Search:  
topLogin

2012»European Championships U23 - Road Race (CC)

2012  One day race  »  Goes  ›  Goes   (172k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Tratnik JanRadenska 22Radenska803:52:303:52:30
2 Flaksis AndžsChipotle - First Solar Development Team 21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team560:010:01
3 Wippert WouterLotto Belisol Team 21Lotto Belisol Team320:110:11
4 Bertilsson ChristianTeam CykelCity.se 20Team CykelCity.se24,,0:11
5 Ruffoni Nicola 2120,,0:11
6 Jans RoyAn Post - Sean Kelly  21An Post - Sean Kelly 16,,0:11
7 Bennett SamAn Post - Sean Kelly  21An Post - Sean Kelly 12,,0:11
8 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin8,,0:11
9 Bonifazio Niccolò 187,,0:11
10 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team6,,0:11
11 Raileanu Cristian 195,,0:11
12 Yatsevich Kirill 203,,0:11
13 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,0:11
14 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,0:11
15 Groenewegen DylanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 19Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:11
16 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:11
17 Coquard Bryan 20,,0:11
18 Zabel RickRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,0:11
19 Rajsp AndrejRadenska 20Radenska,,0:11
20 Demoitie AntoineIdemasport - Biowanze 21Idemasport - Biowanze,,0:11
21 Vanbilsen KennethAn Post - Sean Kelly  22An Post - Sean Kelly ,,0:11
22 Sokol JanTeam Gourmetfein - Wels 21Team Gourmetfein - Wels,,0:11
23 Aregger MarcelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 21Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:11
24 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:11
25 Lampaert Yves 21,,0:11
26 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,0:11
27 Addy RaphaëlAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:11
28 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,0:11
29 Hník KarelSunweb - Revor 21Sunweb - Revor,,0:11
30 De Troyer TimAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 22Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,0:11
31 Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 20RusVelo,,0:11
32 Džervus Darijus 22,,0:11
33 Küng Stefan 18,,0:11
34 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida,,0:11
35 Vasilyev MaksymISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,0:11
36 Gradek Kamil 21,,0:11
37 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre,,0:11
38 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:11
39 Paulus DanielTeam Gourmetfein - Wels 19Team Gourmetfein - Wels,,0:11
40 Sosnitskiy AnatoliyKolss Cycling Team 21Kolss Cycling Team,,0:11
41 Malik Robert 18,,0:11
42 Raid Risto 22,,0:11
43 Chatzakis Panagiotis 20,,0:11
44 Pibernik LukaRadenska 18Radenska,,0:11
45 Räim Mihkel 19,,0:11
46 Barbio António 18,,0:11
47 Verhelst Louis 21,,0:11
48 Daniel Maxime 21,,0:11
49 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:11
50 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,0:11
51 Tanovițchii NicolaeStart Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert 18Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert,,0:11
52 Valgren MichaelGlud & Marstrand - LRO 20Glud & Marstrand - LRO,,0:11
53 Yates Simon 200:180:18
54 Thwaites ScottEndura Racing 22Endura Racing,,0:18
55 Buggle Arron 21,,0:18
56 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches-Onfone 21Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:18
57 Nowak Mateusz 20,,0:18
58 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:18
59 Valiauga Arnoldas 20,,0:18
60 Dakteris JanisT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:18
61 Safonau SiarheiWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 22Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,0:18
62 Hoem Bjørn TorePlussbank - BMC 21Plussbank - BMC,,0:18
63 Dzhus VolodymyrISD - Lampre 19ISD - Lampre0:230:23
64 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:23
65 Manousek Josef 20,,0:23
66 Reis Rafael 20,,0:23
67 Schlechter PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:23
68 Zhupa Eugert 22,,0:23
69 Turek Daniel 19,,0:23
70 Rusnac Maxim 19,,0:23
71 Baur FelixAtlas Personal - Jakroo 20Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:23
72 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:23
73 Akimov MikhailItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,0:23
74 Štimulak KlemenRadenska 22Radenska,,0:23
75 Bernas Paweł 22,,0:23
76 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriTeam Europcar 19Team Europcar,,0:23
77 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Sean Kelly  22An Post - Sean Kelly 0:320:32
78 Koshevoy Ilia 21,,0:32
79 Jensen August 20,,0:32
80 Harrison Samuel 20,,0:32
81 Colbrelli SonnyColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani,,0:32
82 Simion Paolo 19,,0:32
83 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole0:370:37
84 Scartezzini Michele 20,,0:37
85 Helven Sander 22,,0:37
86 Dunne Conor 20,,0:37
87 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin0:400:40
88 Sterobo RasmusGlud & Marstrand - LRO 21Glud & Marstrand - LRO,,0:40
89 Reinhardt Theo 210:500:50
90 Coledan Massimo 21,,0:50
91 Zharoven Nikita 190:560:56
92 Kraft Harry 21,,0:56
93 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida1:371:37
94 Jungels BobLeopard - Trek Continental Team 19Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,1:37
95 Pöstlberger Lukas 20,,1:37
96 Šiškevičius Paulius 181:441:44
97 van der Hoorn Taco 182:062:06
98 Dillier Silvan 222:492:49
99 Clausen PatrickGlud & Marstrand - LRO 22Glud & Marstrand - LRO3:073:07
100 Nowaczek Mateusz 21,,3:07
101 Pölder RobertTeam CykelCity.se 21Team CykelCity.se4:024:02
102 Mkrtchyan Mher 18,,4:02
103 Konrad PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,4:02
104 Reinders ElmarMetec Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,4:02
105 Manninen Matti 20,,4:02
DNF McLay Daniel 20--
DNF Stash Mamyr 19,,-
DNF Taragel FilipDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
DNF Schwabik Johann 20,,-
DNF Puhm ReijoRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Schoibl MarioTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Dal Col Andrea 21,,-
DNF Hansen Lasse Norman Blue Water Cycling 20Blue Water Cycling,,-
DNF Aia Karlo 21,,-
DNF Janssen Yannick 21,,-
DNF Orlov Andriy 20,,-
DNF Lavery PhilipNode4 - Giordana Racing Team 21Node4 - Giordana Racing Team,,-
DNF Volovod DmitroISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre,,-
DNF Lindau PhilipTeam CykelCity.se 20Team CykelCity.se,,-
DNF Labeque Kévin 20,,-
DNF Wilson Jack 19,,-
DNF Grosu Eduard Michael 19,,-
DNF MATT Jörgen 20,,-
DNF Kelly Joe 19,,-
DNF Kolář MichaelDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
DNF Ragel Pavel 20,,-
DNF Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Thiel FabianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,-
DNF Bazhkou Stanislau 20,,-
DNF Christian MarkAn Post - Sean Kelly  21An Post - Sean Kelly ,,-
DNF SIIM Jalakas 19,,-
DNF Novák Jakub 21,,-
DNF Ugrinic Juraj 21,,-
DNF Kastrantas CharalamposGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 21Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro,,-
DNF Spanopoulos Ioannis 19,,-
DNF Mikelj TimSava 20Sava,,-
DNF Reis RasimKonya Torku Şekerspor 19Konya Torku Şekerspor,,-
DNF González Mario 20,,-
DNF Maric Dejan 20,,-
DNF Kadrzynski Michal 20,,-
DNF Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNF Paulinho Pedro 22,,-
DNF English Felix 19,,-
DNF Hosek JosefWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF Rinner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Aubert Loïc 22,,-
DNF Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,-
DNF Ioannidis Nikolaos 19,,-
DNF Norvaisas Tomas 19,,-
DNF Vakoč Petr 20,,-
DNF Rowsell ErickEndura Racing 22Endura Racing,,-
DNF Sipos Zoltan 20,,-
DNF Ünalan RecepSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  22Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 20Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF Filip Jakub 20,,-
DNF Domene RamonCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,-
DNF Magalhaes Samuel 19,,-
DNF Jurado Marcos 21,,-
DNF Papoutsas Konstantinos 20,,-
DNF Enger Sondre Holst Plussbank - BMC 18Plussbank - BMC,,-
DNF Akirsan Bekir BakiKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor,,-
DNF Isgandarov TuralTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,-
DNF Alexiev Alexander 19,,-
DNF Chavanne GabrielAG2R La Mondiale 20AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF Huqi Marius 19,,-
DNF Millour Geoffrey 19,,-
DNF Riza Tanriverdi Ali 20,,-
DNF Freitas DanielEfapel - Glassdrive 21Efapel - Glassdrive,,-
DNF Silva Rafael 21,,-
DNF Manakov VictorRusVelo 20RusVelo,,-
DNF Gougeard AlexisVéranda Rideau- Super U 19Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF Feiereisen Kevin 20,,-
DNF Quaade RasmusBlue Water Cycling 22Blue Water Cycling,,-
DNF Macak Matus 21,,-
DNF Jõgi Joonas 20,,-
DNF Papaderos Alexandros 20,,-
DNF Barbero CarlosOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental,,-
DNF Grigoryev AlexanderItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Krieger AlexanderTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF Kozomara Nikola 20,,-
DNF Wiśniowski Łukasz 20,,-
DNF Holubeu Andrei 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th August 2012
Avg. speed winner: 44.39 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Goes › Goes
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: E-CC

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0757 sec.