2014»European Championships U23 - Road Race (CC)

2014  One day race  »  Nyon  ›  Nyon   (172.8k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Küng Stefan 2080754:16:054:16:05
2 Filosi Iuri 225655,,0:00
3 Turgis Anthony 203240,,0:00
4 Boudat Thomas 202432,,0:00
5 Manninen Matti 212028,,0:00
6 Benoot Tiesj 201624,,0:00
7 Bertazzo LiamMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier1220,,0:00
8 Enger Sondre HolstTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør818,,0:00
9 Bohli Tom 20716,,0:00
10 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 614,,0:00
11 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team512,,0:00
12 Shumov Nikolai 20310,,0:00
13 Roosen TimoRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team8,,0:00
14 Lienhard Fabian 207,,0:00
15 Turek Daniel 216,,0:00
16 Šiškevičius Paulius 205,,0:00
17 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction4,,0:00
18 Meurisse Xandro 223,,0:00
19 Vale RicardoRádio Popular 21Rádio Popular2,,0:00
20 Simion Paolo 211,,0:00
21 De Tier Floris 22,,0:00
22 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
23 Riabushenko Alexandr 18,,0:00
24 Magnusson KimVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
25 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team,,0:00
26 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 18ISD Continental Team,,0:00
27 Kerkhof TimEtixx 20Etixx,,0:00
28 Teuns Dylan 22,,0:00
29 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
30 Savitskiy IvanRussian Helicopters 22Russian Helicopters,,0:00
31 Chetout Loïc 21,,0:00
32 Chavanne Gabriel 220:090:09
33 Moscon Gianni 200:130:13
34 Warchoł Bartosz 220:140:14
35 Vliegen Loïc 200:200:20
36 Nisu Oskar 190:270:27
37 Malovec ĽubošDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:27
38 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:290:29
39 Pellaud Simon 210:320:32
40 Reis RafaelBanco BIC - Carmim 21Banco BIC - Carmim,,0:32
41 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:32
42 Stosz Patryk 19,,0:32
43 Rusnac Maxim 21,,0:32
44 Zurlo Federico 200:340:34
45 Yatsevich KirillItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:34
46 Katrašnik Gašper 190:470:47
47 Jauregui QuentinRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole0:570:57
48 Guerreiro Ruben 20,,0:57
49 Tonelli Alessandro 221:461:46
50 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:46
51 Ledanois Kévin 211:481:48
52 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  19Team Joker 2:582:58
53 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,2:58
54 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,2:58
55 Silva Joaquim 223:233:23
56 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:23
57 Piasetski Aliaksandr 21,,3:23
58 Voicu Andrei 213:293:29
59 Coutinho Leonel 22,,3:29
60 Nõmmela Aksel 19,,3:29
61 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 19MLP Team Bergstraße,,3:29
62 Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 21Cyclingteam de Rijke,,3:29
63 Hampl Petr 21,,3:29
64 Raileanu Cristian 21,,3:29
65 Tanovițchii Nicolae 20,,3:29
66 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,3:29
67 Ribeiro Carlos 21,,3:29
68 Jeret Timmo 21,,3:29
69 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,3:29
70 Dvorsky DavidBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author,,3:29
71 Razingar Matej 19,,3:29
72 Paajanen Mikko 21,,3:29
73 Grigoryev AlexanderRussian Helicopters 22Russian Helicopters,,3:29
74 Franczak Wojciech 21,,3:29
75 Zechmeister TomasBauknecht - Author 21Bauknecht - Author,,3:29
76 Schlegel Michal 19,,3:29
77 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,3:29
78 Brożyna Piotr 19,,3:29
79 Denz Nico 20,,3:29
80 Mccarty Eoin 20,,3:29
81 Nych ArtemRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters,,3:29
82 Mamykin MatveyTeam 21 19Team 21,,3:29
83 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 20ISD Continental Team,,3:29
84 Zmorka Marlen 21,,3:29
85 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,3:29
86 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,3:29
87 Svendsen OskarTeam Joker  20Team Joker ,,3:29
88 Schachmann MaximilianDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,3:29
89 Großschartner FelixTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 20Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,3:29
90 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,3:29
91 Sarreau Marc 21,,3:29
92 Kowalski Dylan 20,,3:29
93 Schir Théry 215:595:59
94 Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team7:417:41
95 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,7:41
96 Kustadinchev RomanRussian Helicopters 18Russian Helicopters8:138:13
97 Van Rooy Kenneth 208:518:51
DNF García Francisco 22,,-
DNF Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF Malik RobertEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,-
DNF Kose FethullahTorku Şekerspor 19Torku Şekerspor,,-
DNF Höög Gustav 19,,-
DNF Taragel FilipDukla Trencin Trek 22Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
DNF Fredyuk Volodymyr 21,,-
DNF Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Laas Martin 20,,-
DNF Bakker DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Mareczko Jakub 20,,-
DNF Lammertink StevenCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF Kovacic Luka 18,,-
DNF Dubovski Vladzislau 20,,-
DNF Spengler Lukas 19,,-
DNF Daško MárioDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
DNF Ioannidis Nikolaos 21,,-
DNF Vanreyten Joachim 19,,-
DNF Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Hubsch Michel 19,,-
DNF Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska,,-
DNF Turchi Luc 19,,-
DNF Spanopoulos Ioannis 21,,-
DNF Zubenko Mykyta 19,,-
DNF Puntso Endrik 21,,-
DNF Kastemyr Pontus 19,,-
DNF Farantakis Stylianos 19,,-
DNF Polikarpov MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 21Kolss Cycling Team,,-
DNF Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska 18Radenska,,-
DNF Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,-
DNF Räim Mihkel 21,,-
DNF Korošec RokRadenska 20Radenska,,-
DNF Nareklishvili Giorgi 21,,-
DNF Reis RasimTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor,,-
DNF Duben MartinEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,-
DNF Balkan Serkan 20,,-
DNF Camacho Juan 18,,-
DNF Rekita Szymon 20,,-
DNF Vrochidis Alexandros 18,,-
DNF Kamberaj Giuliano 20,,-
DNF Kaczmarek Jakub 20,,-
DNF Yzeiraj Marildo 20,,-
DNF Stewart Daniel 19,,-
DNS Neemela Kristian 21,,-
DNS English FelixRapha Condor JLT 21Rapha Condor JLT,,-
DNS Kirsch AlexLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th July 2014
Avg. speed winner: 40.49 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-CC
Start/finish: NyonNyon
European Championships U23 - Road Race logo