Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2013
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2015
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
European Continental Championships MU - Road Race
»
2014
»
Startlist
menu
2014
»
European Continental Championships MU - Road Race
(CC)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
CAMACHO Juan
Fundación Contador Team
2
-
CHAVANNE Gabriel
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
3
-
DENZ Nico
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
4
-
REIS Rafael
Banco BIC - Carmim
5
-
LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
Rietumu - Delfin
6
-
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
7
-
VOSEKALNS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
8
-
MARECZKO Jakub
Viris Maserati - Sisal
9
-
ZUBENKO Mykyta
UC Monaco
10
-
DUBEN Martin
EPIC Janom Greenway
11
-
MALIK Robert
EPIC Janom Greenway
12
-
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team 21
13
-
MICKIEWICZ Tomasz
ActiveJet Team
14
-
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Development Team Giant-Shimano
15
-
BERTAZZO Liam
MG Kvis - Wilier
16
-
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Rad-Net Rose Team
17
-
VOGT Mario
Rad-Net Rose Team
18
-
GRIGOREV Aleksandr
Russian Helicopters
19
-
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
Russian Helicopters
20
-
NYCH Artem
Russian Helicopters
21
-
SAVITSKIY Ivan
Russian Helicopters
22
-
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
23
-
BOHLI Tom
BMC Development Team
24
-
KÜNG Stefan
BMC Development Team
25
-
SPENGLER Lukas
BMC Development Team
26
-
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Development Team
27
-
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Development Team
28
-
DE TIER Floris
EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step
29
-
VANREYTEN Joachim
EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step
30
-
BOUDAT Thomas
Vendée U
31
-
ISGANDAROV Tural
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
32
-
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
33
-
KERKHOF Tim
Etixx
34
-
FEIEREISEN Kevin
Leopard Development Team
35
-
KIRSCH Alex
Leopard Development Team
36
-
PLARRE Matthias
Leopard Development Team
37
-
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Cyclingteam De Rijke
38
-
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
39
-
KOSE Fethullah
Torku Şekerspor
40
-
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
41
-
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Team Stölting
42
-
FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
43
-
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
44
-
SVENDSEN Oskar
Team Joker
45
-
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
46
-
JAUREGUI Quentin
Roubaix Lille Métropole
47
-
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels
48
-
ENGLISH Felix
Rapha Condor JLT
49
-
KOROŠEC Rok
Radenska
50
-
PIBERNIK Luka
Radenska
51
-
RUČIGAJ Žiga
Radenska
52
-
ROOSEN Timo
Rabobank Development Team
53
-
SLIK Ivar
Rabobank Development Team
54
-
DVORSKY David
Bauknecht - Author
55
-
ZECHMEISTER Tomas
Bauknecht - Author
56
-
ENGER Sondre Holst
Team Sparebanken Sør
57
-
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
Team Sparebanken Sør
58
-
RØINÅS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
59
-
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
60
-
VALE Ricardo
Rádio Popular
61
-
BAKKER Dennis
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
62
-
POLIKARPOV Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
63
-
FOLIFOROV Alexander
Itera - Katusha
64
-
YATSEVICH Kirill
Itera - Katusha
65
-
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
66
-
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
67
-
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
68
-
BAŠKA Erik
Dukla Trencin Trek
69
-
DAŠKO Mário
Dukla Trencin Trek
70
-
MALOVEC Ľuboš
Dukla Trencin Trek
71
-
TARAGEL Filip
Dukla Trencin Trek
72
-
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
73
-
LAMMERTINK Steven
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
74
-
MAGNUSSON Kim
Vini Fantini Nippo
75
-
SISR František
Team Dukla Praha
76
-
DUNNE Conor
An Post - Chain Reaction
77
-
WILSON Jack
An Post - Chain Reaction
78
-
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
79
-
BALKAN Serkan
80
-
BENOOT Tiesj
81
-
BROŻYNA Piotr
82
-
CHETOUT Loïc
83
-
COUTINHO Leonel
84
-
DUBOVSKI Vladzislau
85
-
FARANTAKIS Stylianos
86
-
FILOSI Iuri
87
-
FRANCZAK Wojciech
88
-
FREDYUK Volodymyr
89
-
GARCÍA Francisco
90
-
GUERREIRO Ruben
91
-
HAMPL Petr
92
-
HÖÖG Gustav
93
-
HUBSCH Michel
94
-
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
95
-
JERET Timmo
96
-
KACZMAREK Jakub
97
-
KAMBERAJ Giuliano
98
-
KASTEMYR Pontus
99
-
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
100
-
KOVACIC Luka
101
-
KOWALSKI Dylan
102
-
LAAS Martin
103
-
LEDANOIS Kévin
104
-
LIENHARD Fabian
105
-
MANNINEN Matti
106
-
MCCARTY Eoin
107
-
MEURISSE Xandro
108
-
MOSCON Gianni
109
-
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
110
-
NEEMELA Kristian
111
-
NISU Oskar
112
-
NÕMMELA Aksel
113
-
PAAJANEN Mikko
114
-
PELLAUD Simon
115
-
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
116
-
PUNTSO Endrik
117
-
RAILEANU Cristian
118
-
RÄIM Mihkel
119
-
RAZINGAR Matej
120
-
REKITA Szymon
121
-
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
122
-
RIBEIRO Carlos
123
-
RUSNAC Maxim
124
-
SARREAU Marc
125
-
SCHIR Théry
126
-
SCHLEGEL Michal
127
-
SHUMOV Nikolai
128
-
SILVA Joaquim
129
-
SIMION Paolo
130
-
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius
131
-
SPANOPOULOS Ioannis
132
-
STEWART Daniel
133
-
STOSZ Patryk
134
-
TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae
135
-
TONELLI Alessandro
136
-
TURCHI Luc
137
-
TUREK Daniel
138
-
TURGIS Anthony
139
-
VAN ROOY Kenneth
140
-
VOICU Andrei
141
-
VROCHIDIS Alexandros
142
-
WARCHOŁ Bartosz
143
-
YZEIRAJ Marildo
144
-
ZMORKA Marlen
145
-
ZURLO Federico
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)