Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   UEC Juniors & U23 Road European Championships U23 - Road Race (CC)

One Day Race  »  Zlín  ›  Zlín   (140.4k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Hirschi Marc19Development Team Sunweb703:58:14 3:58:14
2 Lafay Victor2255,, ,,
3 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 40,, ,,
4 Scaroni Cristian20300:08 0:08
5 Eriksson Lucas2225,, 0:08
6 Toupalik Adam22Corendon-Circus20,, 0:08
7 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team15,, 0:08
8 Dina Márton22Pannon Cycling Team100:09 0:09
9 Valter Attila20Pannon Cycling Team50:14 0:14
10 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 30:18 0:18
11 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service0:46 0:46
12 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:56 0:56
13 Banzer Gordian22Akros - Renfer SA1:09 1:09
14 Paret-Peintre Aurélien22,, 1:09
15 Carvalho Andre20Liberty Seguros - Carglass1:43 1:43
16 Martin Gotzon22Fundación Euskadi2:13 2:13
17 Maciejuk Filip18Leopard Pro Cycling 2:31 2:31
18 Geniets Kevin21,, 2:31
19 Adamietz Johannes20Tirol Cycling Team2:38 2:38
20 Covili Luca212:59 2:59
21 Touze Damien 22St Michel - Auber933:19 3:19
22 Rikunov Petr21,, 3:19
23 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:28 5:28
24 Guglielmi Simon215:29 5:29
25 Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA,, 5:29
26 Schneiter Joab195:31 5:31
27 Mäder Gino21,, 5:31
28 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 206:16 6:16
29 Bayer Tobias18Tirol Cycling Team6:23 6:23
30 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum8:08 8:08
31 Bussard Dimitri228:09 8:09
32 MagalhÃes Jorge21Miranda - Mortágua,, 8:09
33 Nunes Hugo21Miranda - Mortágua,, 8:09
34 Elosegui Inigo20,, 8:09
35 Sandersson Erik19,, 8:09
36 Almeida João19Hagens Berman Axeon11:14 11:14
37 Mertens Julian20,, 11:14
38 Pekala Piotr1913:06 13:06
39 Salvador Marcelo2113:41 13:41
40 Vaitaitis Kestutis19Staki - Technorama14:17 14:17
41 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole14:59 14:59
42 Rusnac Veaceslav1915:36 15:36
43 Popov Anton1915:37 15:37
44 Shpakovski Yagor20,, 15:37
45 Petrovski Andrej22,, 15:37
46 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 15:37
47 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy,, 15:37
48 Peák Barnabás19UCI WCC Mens team ,, 15:37
49 Tracz Szymon19One Pro Cycling17:53 17:53
50 Gamper Patrick21Polartec-Kometa,, 17:53
51 Razumov Nikita21,, 17:53
52 Vendelin Karl-arnold2119:54 19:54
53 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service,, 19:54
54 Pons Gabriel20,, 19:54
55 Stojnic Veljko19UCI WCC Mens team ,, 19:54
56 Juntunen Antti-jussi1920:00 20:00
DNF Mikayilzade Musa20Synergy Baku Cycling Project -3:58:14 -3:58:14
DNF Shiraliyev Karim19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:58:14
DNF Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club,, -3:58:14
DNF Shauchenka Siarhei20,, -3:58:14
DNF Volkau Ilya20,, -3:58:14
DNF Kuhar Vitalii20,, -3:58:14
DNF Malieiev Tymur22Lviv Cycling Team,, -3:58:14
DNF Nikulin Daniil19,, -3:58:14
DNF Shevchenko Oleksandr 18,, -3:58:14
DNF Shevtsov Victor21,, -3:58:14
DNF Jaku Klidi20,, -3:58:14
DNF Gahramanli Kanan21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:58:14
DNF Alizada Elgun22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:58:14
DNF Miltiadis Andreas21,, -3:58:14
DNF Lauk Karl Patrick21,, -3:58:14
DNF Vahtra Norman21,, -3:58:14
DNF Andersson Vincent20,, -3:58:14
DNF Eriksson Jacob18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, -3:58:14
DNF Gamper Mario18Tirol Cycling Team,, -3:58:14
DNF Kierner Florian19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -3:58:14
DNF Ritzinger Felix21,, -3:58:14
DNF Wildauer Markus20Tirol Cycling Team,, -3:58:14
DNF Abu-Fares Saned18,, -3:58:14
DNF Einhorn Itamar20,, -3:58:14
DNF Kopshti Ridion21,, -3:58:14
DNF Babic Adrián21,, -3:58:14
DNF Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica,, -3:58:14
DNF Barać Antonio21UCI WCC Mens team ,, -3:58:14
DNF Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team,, -3:58:14
DNF Kvasina Filip19,, -3:58:14
DNF Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, -3:58:14
DNF Sotola Ivan19Meridiana Kamen Team,, -3:58:14
DNF Giannoutsos Miltiadis20,, -3:58:14
DNF Zegklis Nikolaos22,, -3:58:14
DNF Zois Eleftherios 19,, -3:58:14
DNF Hasani Samir19,, -3:58:14
DNF Antonelli Michael18,, -3:58:14
DNF Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team,, -3:58:14
DNF Pelcers Kristaps18,, -3:58:14
DNF Gavars Eriks Toms21,, -3:58:14
DNF Štoček Matúš19,, -3:58:14
DNF Michalicka Juraj20,, -3:58:14
DNF Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica,, -3:58:14
DNF Levkov Nikola20,, -3:58:14
DNF Vanchevski Kristijan18,, -3:58:14
DNF Rojus Adomaitis 19,, -3:58:14
DNF Beniusis Justas 20,, -3:58:14
DNF Lašinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama,, -3:58:14
DNF Marcinkenas Alanas19,, -3:58:14
DNF Ansons Kristers18,, -3:58:14
DNF Olei Federico21,, -3:58:14
DNF Philipsen Jasper20Hagens Berman Axeon,, -3:58:14
DNF Brück Victor22,, -3:58:14
DNF Heinschke Leon18Development Team Sunweb,, -3:58:14
DNF Lübbers Dorian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:58:14
DNF Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net,, -3:58:14
DNF Cemazar Nik18,, -3:58:14
DNF Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil,, -3:58:14
DNF Jerman Ziga20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, -3:58:14
DNF Primozic Jaka19,, -3:58:14
DNF Viegas Daniel20,, -3:58:14
DNF Gasiorowski Mariusz22,, -3:58:14
DNF O'mahony Daragh20,, -3:58:14
DNF O'Loughlin Michael21Team Wiggins ,, -3:58:14
DNF Moore Darnell21,, -3:58:14
DNF Vereecken Thomas20,, -3:58:14
DNF Verschaeve Viktor19,, -3:58:14
DNF Willems Thimo22,, -3:58:14
DNF Brunel Alexys19,, -3:58:14
DNF Battistella Samuele19,, -3:58:14
DNF Corradini Michele22,, -3:58:14
DNF Rocchetti Filippo22,, -3:58:14
DNF Sobrero Matteo21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, -3:58:14
DNF Downey Mark22Team Wiggins ,, -3:58:14
DNF Mcdunphy Conn21Holdsworth Pro Racing,, -3:58:14
DNF Krawczyk Szymon19Voster Uniwheels Team,, -3:58:14
DNF Murias Jakub20UCI WCC Mens team ,, -3:58:14
DNF Fatkullin Valerii19,, -3:58:14
DNF Gonczi Gergo22,, -3:58:14
DNF Szollosi Ferenc19Pannon Cycling Team,, -3:58:14
DNF Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, -3:58:14
DNF Holec Richard19,, -3:58:14
DNF Lehky Roman22,, -3:58:14
DNF Rajchart Jan22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, -3:58:14
DNF Kalaba Dusan22UCI WCC Mens team ,, -3:58:14
DNF Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus,, -3:58:14
DNF Sinza Raul-antonio19MsTina-Focus,, -3:58:14
DNF Agrotis Alexandros20,, -3:58:14
DNF Matsangos Alexandros18,, -3:58:14
DNF Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team,, -3:58:14
DNF Yilmaz Yunus Emre22,, -3:58:14
DNF Fokin Mikhail20,, -3:58:14
DNF Stepanov Andrei19,, -3:58:14
DNF Petelin Jan22Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:58:14
DNF Ries Michel20Polartec-Kometa,, -3:58:14
DNF Wirtgen Luc20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -3:58:14
DNF García Carlos18,, -3:58:14
DNF Urbano Fontiveros Carmelo21,, -3:58:14
DNF Ay Enes22,, -3:58:14
DNF Köklü Mustafa20,, -3:58:14
DNF Tiryaki Oguzhan19,, -3:58:14
DNF Turgut Onur19,, -3:58:14
DNS Balazsi Lorant 19Team Novak,, -3:58:14

Race information

Date: 15th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 35.36 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Zlín › Zlín

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12404 sec.