Search:  
topLogin

2019»European Games - ITT (JR)

2019  Time trial  »  Minsk  ›  Minsk   (28.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
132 Kiryienka VasilBelarus 37Belarus1551.92133:0333:03
26 Oliveira NelsonPortugal 30Portugal1051.1980:280:28
33 Bárta JanCzech Republic 34Czech Republic750.9700:370:37
45 Mullen RyanIreland 24Ireland450.9450:380:38
534 Bagdonas GediminasLithuania 33Lithuania250.0781:131:13
629 O'Loughlin MichaelIreland 22Ireland149.6911:291:29
730 Vorobyev AntonRussia 28Russia49.6431:311:31
827 Otruba JakubCzech Republic 21Czech Republic49.3811:421:42
913 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania49.3581:431:43
1025 Hatz ChristopherGermany 27Germany49.3101:451:45
111 Denz NicoGermany 25Germany49.0291:571:57
127 Nych ArtemRussia 24Russia48.8662:042:04
1319 Pelikán JánosHungary 24Hungary48.8432:052:05
142 Primožič JakaSlovenia 20Slovenia48.5202:192:19
1512 Samoilau BranislauBelarus 34Belarus48.520,,2:19
1621 Miltiadis AndreasCyprus 22Cyprus48.2472:312:31
1731 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine48.1352:362:36
189 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia47.7772:522:52
1915 Navardauskas RamūnasLithuania 31Lithuania47.777,,2:52
2010 Saramotins AleksejsLatvia 37Latvia47.7112:552:55
2126 Cemazar NikSlovenia 19Slovenia47.711,,2:55
2211 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine47.6232:592:59
2328 Čanecký MarekSlovakia 31Slovakia47.3383:123:12
2414 Sayar MustafaTurkey 30Turkey46.9713:293:29
2533 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 26Romania46.8433:353:35
2616 Barać AntonioCroatia 22Croatia46.7363:403:40
2720 Einhorn ItamarIsrael 21Israel46.6733:433:43
2822 Petrovski AndrejMacedonia 23Macedonia46.6303:453:45
2917 Asadov ElchinAzerbaijan 32Azerbaijan46.5883:473:47
304 Tybor PatrikSlovakia 31Slovakia46.4623:533:53
3135 Jabrayilov SamirAzerbaijan 24Azerbaijan45.5784:364:36
3237 Matsangos AlexandrosCyprus 19Cyprus45.2174:544:54
3323 Karić VedadBosnia Herzegovina 31Bosnia Herzegovina45.0595:025:02
3424 Langellotti VictorMonaco 24Monaco44.9025:105:10
3518 Vrabii AndreiMoldova 27Moldova44.4185:355:35
3636 Corotas VladislavMoldova 19Moldova44.1325:505:50
3739 Barbakadze TengizGeorgia 18Georgia42.2147:367:36
DNS8 Da Silva TiagoLuxembourg 22Luxembourg--
DNS38 Zhupa EugertAlbania 29Albania,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 25th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 51.921 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Minsk › Minsk
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07158 sec.