2019»2nd European Games - Road Race (JR)

2019  One day race  »  Minsk  ›  Minsk   (180k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16 Ballerini DavideItaly 24Italy250754:10:044:10:04
273 Jakin AloEstonia 32Estonia200550:160:16
330 Auer DanielAustria 24Austria15040,,0:16
489 Riabushenko AlexandrBelarus 23Belarus12532,,0:16
582 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine100280:250:25
611 Nieuwenhuis JorisNetherlands 23Netherlands90240:410:41
718 Thwaites ScottGreat Britain 29Great Britain8020,,0:41
833 Froidevaux RobinSwitzerland 20Switzerland7018,,0:41
943 Bárta JanCzech Republic 34Czech Republic6016,,0:41
1062 Oliveira NelsonPortugal 30Portugal50140:450:45
1136 Schir ThérySwitzerland 26Switzerland40120:480:48
127 Bonifazio NiccolòItaly 25Italy35100:540:54
1374 Laas MartinEstonia 25Estonia308,,0:54
1476 Räim MihkelEstonia 25Estonia257,,0:54
1587 Kiryienka VasilBelarus 37Belarus206,,0:54
164 Sarreau MarcFrance 26France155,,0:54
1747 Sisr FrantišekCzech Republic 26Czech Republic104,,0:54
1823 Krieger AlexanderGermany 27Germany53,,0:54
1939 Jensen AugustNorway 27Norway52,,0:54
2014 Welten BramNetherlands 22Netherlands51,,0:54
2161 Mestre DanielPortugal 33Portugal5,,0:54
2217 Cullaigh GabrielGreat Britain 23Great Britain5,,0:54
23129 Einhorn ItamarIsrael 21Israel5,,0:54
24101 Bagdonas GediminasLithuania 33Lithuania5,,0:54
25130 Goldstein RoyIsrael 26Israel5,,0:54
26112 Bouglas GeorgiosGreece 28Greece5,,0:54
2731 Gamper FlorianAustria 19Austria5,,0:54
2819 Vernon EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain5,,0:54
29113 Kastrantas CharalamposGreece 28Greece5,,0:54
3055 McCarthy Robert-JonIreland 25Ireland5,,0:54
31120 Raileanu CristianMoldova 26Moldova3,,0:54
328 Canola MarcoItaly 30Italy3,,0:54
33114 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece 30Greece3,,0:54
3445 Neuman DominikCzech Republic 23Czech Republic3,,0:54
3551 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia3,,0:54
3671 Leyder PitLuxembourg 22Luxembourg1,,0:54
3766 Porsev AlexanderRussia 33Russia1,,0:54
3860 Silva RafaelPortugal 28Portugal1,,0:54
39126 Pelikán JánosHungary 24Hungary1,,0:54
4092 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 26Romania1,,0:54
4169 Heiderscheid ColinLuxembourg 21Luxembourg,,0:54
4235 Ruegg LukasSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,0:54
43132 Miltiadis AndreasCyprus 22Cyprus,,0:54
4432 Gamper MarioAustria 19Austria,,0:54
4586 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine,,0:54
4681 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 26Latvia,,0:54
47125 Karl Ádám KristófHungary 19Hungary,,0:54
4852 Tybor PatrikSlovakia 31Slovakia,,0:54
49124 Dina MártonHungary 23Hungary,,0:54
5099 Sayar MustafaTurkey 30Turkey,,0:54
5191 Shumov NikolaiBelarus 25Belarus,,0:54
5288 Sobal YauhenBelarus 38Belarus,,0:54
5357 O'Loughlin MichaelIreland 22Ireland,,0:54
5437 Selenati NicoSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,0:54
5590 Samoilau BranislauBelarus 34Belarus,,0:54
5620 Denz NicoGermany 25Germany,,0:54
5749 Čanecký MarekSlovakia 31Slovakia,,0:54
5828 Pibernik LukaSlovenia 25Slovenia,,0:54
5980 Saramotins AleksejsLatvia 37Latvia,,0:54
609 Cataldo DarioItaly 34Italy,,0:54
6129 Primožič JakaSlovenia 20Slovenia,,0:54
6265 Nych ArtemRussia 24Russia,,0:54
63109 Jabrayilov SamirAzerbaijan 24Azerbaijan,,0:54
6427 Jerman ŽigaSlovenia 20Slovenia,,0:54
6510 Cattaneo MattiaItaly 28Italy,,0:54
6646 Otruba JakubCzech Republic 21Czech Republic,,0:54
6713 van Winden DennisNetherlands 31Netherlands,,0:54
68102 Beniušis JustasLithuania 21Lithuania1:031:03
6977 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia,,1:03
705 Touzé DamienFrance 22France,,1:03
7159 Martingil CesarPortugal 24Portugal1:081:08
72116 Sefa YlberAlbania 28Albania1:101:10
7356 Mullen RyanIreland 24Ireland1:131:13
7421 Hatz ChristopherGermany 27Germany1:371:37
75128 Rajović DušanSerbia 21Serbia1:511:51
7679 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 27Latvia,,1:51
7763 Vorobyev AntonRussia 28Russia1:561:56
7896 Balkan OnurTurkey 23Turkey2:042:04
7915 Brown JimGreat Britain 18Great Britain2:232:23
80104 Navardauskas RamūnasLithuania 31Lithuania3:083:08
811 Burgaudeau MathieuFrance 20France3:113:11
8226 Čemažar NikSlovenia 19Slovenia4:144:14
8348 Bellan JurajSlovakia 23Slovakia,,4:14
8478 Ansons KristersLatvia 19Latvia5:355:35
8584 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine 31Ukraine6:066:06
8683 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine,,6:06
8712 van den Berg JuliusNetherlands 22Netherlands6:116:11
88100 Rojus AdomaitisLithuania 20Lithuania6:146:14
8954 Teggart MatthewIreland 23Ireland,,6:14
90107 Potočki ViktorCroatia 20Croatia,,6:14
91103 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 22Lithuania6:326:32
9258 Matias JoaoPortugal 28Portugal,,6:32
9344 Hampl PetrCzech Republic 26Czech Republic,,6:32
9485 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 28Ukraine6:396:39
95139 Smyth AlexanderMalta 30Malta,,6:39
9616 Calvert CharleyGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,6:39
972 Ermenault CorentinFrance 23France,,6:39
9867 Shalunov EvgenyRussia 27Russia,,6:39
9953 Downey MarkIreland 22Ireland10:4710:47
100105 Barać AntonioCroatia 22Croatia,,10:47
10124 Taebling PaulGermany 19Germany11:2311:23
10268 Da Silva TiagoLuxembourg 22Luxembourg,,11:23
10350 Cully Ján AndrejSlovakia 23Slovakia,,11:23
104108 Asadov ElchinAzerbaijan 32Azerbaijan,,11:23
10572 Petelin JanLuxembourg 22Luxembourg11:2611:26
106134 Petrovski AndrejNorth Macedonia 23North Macedonia12:2212:22
10777 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,12:22
108106 Kvasina FilipCroatia 20Croatia,,12:22
10964 Kurianov StepanRussia 22Russia,,12:22
11022 Koch ChristianGermany 22Germany13:5213:52
111127 Klisurić StevanSerbia 30Serbia,,13:52
112130 Matsangos AlexandrosCyprus 19Cyprus16:1416:14
113122 Vrabii AndreiMoldova 27Moldova17:2517:25
114123 Dina DanielHungary 21Hungary17:4817:48
11570 Leyder MischLuxembourg 20Luxembourg,,17:48
11638 Enger Sondre HolstNorway 25Norway,,17:48
DNF137 Karić VedadBosnia Herzegovina 31Bosnia Herzegovina--
DNF115 Jaku KlidiAlbania 21Albania,,-
DNF119 Corotas VladislavMoldova 19Moldova,,-
DNF94 Plesea ValentinRomania 25Romania,,-
DNF135 Barbakadze TengizGeorgia 18Georgia,,-
DNF111 Safarli MikayilAzerbaijan 20Azerbaijan,,-
DNF98 Şamlı FeritTurkey 25Turkey,,-
DNF121 Rusnac VeaceslavMoldova 20Moldova,,-
DNF34 Marguet TristanSwitzerland 31Switzerland,,-
DNF3 Grondin DonavanFrance 18France,,-
DNF110 Mikayilzade MusaAzerbaijan 21Azerbaijan,,-
DNF140 Langellotti VictorMonaco 24Monaco,,-
DNF97 Doğan Halil İbrahimTurkey 18Turkey,,-
DNF131 Archimandritis ArmantoCyprus 32Cyprus,,-
DNF141 Ponce SamuelAndorra 27Andorra,,-
DNF93 Petrache MariusRomania 31Romania,,-
DNF118 Garibian ArmanMoldova 19Moldova,,-
DNF138 Mahmic NedzadBosnia Herzegovina 21Bosnia Herzegovina,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

European Games - Road Race logoDate: 23rd June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.188 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-CC
Start/finish: MinskMinsk

Race ranking position
151st
111 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.