Search:  
topLogin
2006
2004
»
«

2005»36th Euskal Bizikleta (2.HC)

2005  Stage 3  »  Tolosa  ›  Strio. de Oro   (135.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Arreitunandia PedroTeam Barloworld - Valsir 30Team Barloworld - Valsir303:34:333:34:33
2+0:00 Jeker FabianSaunier Duval - Prodir 36Saunier Duval - Prodir180:050:05
3+0:00 Golčer JureAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 27Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil120:110:11
4+0:00 Navarro DanielLiberty Seguros - Würth Team 21Liberty Seguros - Würth Team70:190:19
5+0:00 González AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi4,,0:19
6+0:00 Tonkov PavelTeam LPR Brakes 36Team LPR Brakes3,,0:19
7+0:00 Rodríguez JoaquimSaunier Duval - Prodir 26Saunier Duval - Prodir20:290:29
8+0:00 de la Fuente DavidSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir10:340:34
9+0:00 Hernández JesúsLiberty Seguros - Würth Team 23Liberty Seguros - Würth Team0:370:37
10+0:00 Jiménez EladioComunidad Valenciana 29Comunidad Valenciana,,0:37
11+0:00 Hernández AitorTeam LPR Brakes 23Team LPR Brakes0:420:42
12+0:00 Galparsoro DionisioKaiku 26Kaiku,,0:42
13+0:00 George DavidTeam Barloworld - Valsir 29Team Barloworld - Valsir,,0:42
14+0:00 Vicioso ÁngelLiberty Seguros - Würth Team 28Liberty Seguros - Würth Team,,0:42
15+0:00 le Boulanger YoannR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 29R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover0:470:47
16+0:00 Domínguez Gustavo 24,,0:47
17+0:00 De Paoli DanieleTeam LPR Brakes 31Team LPR Brakes,,0:47
18+0:00 Peña AketzaEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:47
19+0:00 Barredo CarlosLiberty Seguros - Würth Team 23Liberty Seguros - Würth Team,,0:47
20+0:00 Latasa DavidComunidad Valenciana 31Comunidad Valenciana,,0:47
21+0:00 Zárate Carlos 240:570:57
22+0:00 Díaz Armas Dailos Manuel 24,,0:57
23+0:00 Palomares AdriánKaiku 29Kaiku0:580:58
24+0:00 de Sárraga MarioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 24Naturino - Sapore Di Mare1:021:02
25+0:00 Bru JonKaiku 27Kaiku1:031:03
26+0:00 García de Mateos RaulRelax Fuenlabrada 22Relax Fuenlabrada1:061:06
27+0:00 Gentili MassimilianoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 33Naturino - Sapore Di Mare1:181:18
28+0:00 Oarbeaskoa RubénKaiku 29Kaiku2:082:08
29+0:00 Azanza JorgeKaiku 22Kaiku2:162:16
30+0:00 Ruiz de Larrinaga JavierKaiku 25Kaiku2:222:22
31+0:00 Simeoni FilippoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 33Naturino - Sapore Di Mare2:342:34
32+0:00 Martin LudovicR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 29R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover2:552:55
33+0:00 Cox RyanTeam Barloworld - Valsir 26Team Barloworld - Valsir3:123:12
34+0:00 Efimkin VladimirTeam Barloworld - Valsir 23Team Barloworld - Valsir3:183:18
35+0:00 Gasperoni CristianNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 34Naturino - Sapore Di Mare4:244:24
36+0:00 Pérez Rubén 235:375:37
37+0:00 Sánchez Luis LeónLiberty Seguros - Würth Team 21Liberty Seguros - Würth Team5:395:39
38+0:00 Albizu JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi8:398:39
39+0:00 Herrero DavidEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,8:39
40+0:00 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,8:39
41+0:00 Luengo AnttonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,8:39
42+0:00 Etxebarria DavidLiberty Seguros - Würth Team 31Liberty Seguros - Würth Team,,8:39
43+0:00 Astarloa IgorTeam Barloworld - Valsir 29Team Barloworld - Valsir,,8:39
44+0:00 Cárdenas Félix RafaelTeam Barloworld - Valsir 32Team Barloworld - Valsir8:598:59
45+0:00 Mosquera EzequielKaiku 29Kaiku9:299:29
46+0:00 Pascual JavierComunidad Valenciana 33Comunidad Valenciana11:1311:13
47+0:00 García AdolfoComunidad Valenciana 25Comunidad Valenciana,,11:13
48+0:00 Cavallari Stefano 2712:3312:33
49+0:00 Plaza DavidTeam Barloworld - Valsir 34Team Barloworld - Valsir,,12:33
50+0:00 Artetxe MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:33
51+0:00 Buffaz MickaëlAgritubel 26Agritubel,,12:33
52+0:00 Almagro José MarioRelax Fuenlabrada 24Relax Fuenlabrada,,12:33
53+0:00 Bonilla José AdriánComunidad Valenciana 27Comunidad Valenciana,,12:33
54+0:00 Villegas Aarón 24,,12:33
55+0:00 Irizar MarkelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:33
56+0:00 García JorgeRelax Fuenlabrada 25Relax Fuenlabrada,,12:33
57+0:00 Reynaud NicolasR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 28R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,12:33
58+0:00 Dupont HubertR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 24R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,12:33
59+0:00 Pérez LuisCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 30Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,12:33
60+0:00 Rinero ChristopheR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 31R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,12:33
61+0:00 Berthou EricR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 25R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,12:33
62+0:00 Andrle RenéLiberty Seguros - Würth Team 31Liberty Seguros - Würth Team,,12:33
63+0:00 Canouet GillesAgritubel 29Agritubel,,12:33
64+0:00 Galletti AlessioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 37Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,12:33
65+0:00 Bertuola AlessandroNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 25Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,12:33
66+0:00 Arekeev AlexanderAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 22Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,12:33
67+0:00 Lopez de la Torre JulioRelax Fuenlabrada 27Relax Fuenlabrada,,12:33
68+0:00 Cobo Juan JoséSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir12:4512:45
69+0:00 Domínguez Juan CarlosSaunier Duval - Prodir 34Saunier Duval - Prodir,,12:45
70+0:00 Laurent ChristopheAgritubel 27Agritubel,,12:45
71+0:00 Piccoli MarianoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 34Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil13:0113:01
72+0:00 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 25Agritubel,,13:01
73+0:00 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 26Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil13:0813:08
74+0:00 Nocentini RinaldoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 27Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil15:3415:34
75+0:00 Anzà SantoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 24Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,15:34
76+0:00 Cuesta IñigoSaunier Duval - Prodir 36Saunier Duval - Prodir16:4216:42
77+0:00 Nardello LucaTeam LPR Brakes 24Team LPR Brakes16:4816:48
78+0:00 Muraglia GiuseppeTeam LPR Brakes 25Team LPR Brakes,,16:48
79+0:00 Masolino DanieleTeam LPR Brakes 25Team LPR Brakes17:0417:04
80+0:00 Durán ArkaitzSaunier Duval - Prodir 19Saunier Duval - Prodir,,17:04
81+0:00 del Nero Jesús 2317:2417:24
82+0:00 Aggiano ElioTeam LPR Brakes 33Team LPR Brakes,,17:24
83+0:00 Otxotorena Arraras Xabat 24,,17:24
84+0:00 Arrizabalaga Gorka 28,,17:24
85+0:00 César GustavoKaiku 25Kaiku17:2817:28
86+0:00 Muñoz DavidComunidad Valenciana 25Comunidad Valenciana,,17:28
87+0:00 Mayoz IbanRelax Fuenlabrada 23Relax Fuenlabrada17:3617:36
88+0:00 D'Andrea Alessandro 2617:4617:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 3rd June 2005
Avg. speed winner: 37.98 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tolosa › Strio. de Oro
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07232 sec.