Search:  
topLogin
2007
2005
-
«

2006»37th Euskal Bizikleta (2.HC)

2006  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
12+0:44 Herrero DavidEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi304:13:324:13:32
21+0:00 Gil Koldo 28180:080:08
34+1:54 Arreitunandia PedroBarloworld 31Barloworld120:160:16
46+2:26 Tonti AndreaAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 34Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo7,,0:16
521+7:55 García Adolfo 264,,0:16
65+2:11 Efimkin AlexanderBarloworld 24Barloworld30:360:36
79+2:38 Txurruka AmetsBarloworld 23Barloworld2,,0:36
88+2:32 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi1,,0:36
93+1:54 del Nero Jesús3 Molinos Resort 243 Molinos Resort,,0:36
1012+3:54 Nocentini RinaldoAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 28Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo0:480:48
1111+3:07 Muraglia GiuseppeTeam LPR Brakes 26Team LPR Brakes1:011:01
1220+7:32 Osa Aitor 32,,1:01
1317+6:21 Bonilla José AdriánComunidad Valenciana 28Comunidad Valenciana1:221:22
1434+14:35 Beloki JosebaWürth Team 32Würth Team1:231:23
1510+3:02 García RodrigoKaiku 26Kaiku1:391:39
167+2:28 Villegas Aarón 25,,1:39
1715+5:50 Plouhinec SamuelAgritubel 30Agritubel,,1:39
1816+6:10 Marichalar Pedro Luis 25,,1:39
1932+13:27 Palomares AdriánKaiku 30Kaiku,,1:39
2018+6:37 Pecharromán José AntonioComunidad Valenciana 27Comunidad Valenciana,,1:39
2113+4:36 Galparsoro DionisioKaiku 27Kaiku,,1:39
2214+4:59 Ramírez Jesús Javier 26,,1:39
2349+28:34 Ventoso Francisco JoséSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir,,1:39
2445+25:06 Elías José Miguel 292:112:11
2543+23:10 Kvachuk OleksandrTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 22Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli2:142:14
2642+22:33 Gómis JuanComunidad Valenciana 28Comunidad Valenciana2:152:15
2733+14:23 Klyuev KonstantinTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 25Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli2:422:42
2823+9:38 Pérez AitorCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 28Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2:532:53
2919+6:41 Latasa DavidComunidad Valenciana 32Comunidad Valenciana2:552:55
3031+12:32 Oarbeaskoa RubénKaiku 30Kaiku,,2:55
3156+33:05 Terciado Francisco JoséRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam2:582:58
3248+26:06 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi3:073:07
3355+32:17 Zumeta Etxabe Joseba 244:174:17
3429+12:17 Fernández de la Puebla Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir 21Saunier Duval - Prodir,,4:17
3522+9:21 Domínguez Gustavo 25,,4:17
3628+11:50 Arroyo José ,,4:17
3746+25:23 de la Fuente DavidSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir,,4:17
3875+56:50 Sánchez JuliánComunidad Valenciana 26Comunidad Valenciana,,4:17
3959+35:27 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi4:354:35
4063+36:43 Casero RafaelSaunier Duval - Prodir 29Saunier Duval - Prodir4:444:44
4165+38:51 Moser LeonardoAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 21Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo,,4:44
4226+11:14 Bazayev AssanWürth Team 25Würth Team,,4:44
4324+10:01 Bailetti PaoloTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 25Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli4:454:45
4458+34:11 Mata Martin  4:474:47
4544+24:29 Olmo Juan 28,,4:47
4636+15:17 Magallanes Juan PabloTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 24Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli,,4:47
4735+14:46 Almagro José MarioRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam,,4:47
4852+30:05 Ochoa Carlos JoséTeam LPR Brakes 25Team LPR Brakes4:504:50
4925+11:06 Azanza JorgeKaiku 23Kaiku5:385:38
5057+33:49 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi6:186:18
5127+11:42 Vicioso ÁngelWürth Team 29Würth Team6:216:21
5237+15:50 Díaz Armas Dailos Manuel 25,,6:21
5351+30:03 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 26Agritubel6:226:22
5430+12:22 Bergès StéphaneAgritubel 31Agritubel,,6:22
5560+35:40 Leonet Iza IkerCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 22Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears6:366:36
5640+20:51 Pérez Luis 397:387:38
5767+39:53 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi8:018:01
5850+29:35 Lastras PabloCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears9:179:17
5974+55:02 Martinez Jose 30,,9:17
6039+17:32 Mondelo Josu 24,,9:17
6172+49:35 Ferrara RaffaeleTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 29Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli9:229:22
6247+25:28 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi9:239:23
6364+37:49 Osella MarcoTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 25Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli10:0310:03
6468+41:39 Cox RyanBarloworld 27Barloworld10:0610:06
6562+36:40 Masciarelli AndreaAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 23Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo,,10:06
6671+46:19 Cheula GiampaoloBarloworld 27Barloworld10:0810:08
6761+36:00 De Pedro Pablo 2510:4010:40
6869+43:57 Lorca Rubén3 Molinos Resort 223 Molinos Resort11:5511:55
6966+39:15 Hernández Baeta Victor 22,,11:55
7053+31:34 Otxotorena Arraras Xabat 2511:5711:57
7174+55:02 Martinez Jose 30,,11:57
7273+50:10 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,11:57
7354+32:09 Redondo José AntonioWürth Team 21Würth Team,,11:57
7476+1:00:48 Artetxe Mikel3 Molinos Resort 293 Molinos Resort,,11:57
7538+16:20 Etxebarria DavidWürth Team 32Würth Team12:0012:00
7641+21:28 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 21Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears12:4312:43
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Moreno Javier 21--
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Benítez José AlbertoSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Sánchez Fernández Mario 26,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Maccanti MicheleTeam LPR Brakes 26Team LPR Brakes,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Green Rodney JockBarloworld 32Barloworld,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Romero Pedro 24,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Berasategui AntonioKaiku 28Kaiku,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 González Santos3 Molinos Resort 323 Molinos Resort,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Burgos NacorRelax - Gam 29Relax - Gam,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 García Víctor Manuel 25,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Cobo Juan JoséSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Janiaczyk BłażejTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 23Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Contrini DanieleTeam LPR Brakes 31Team LPR Brakes,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Canouet GillesAgritubel 30Agritubel,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Sarabia Ignacio 22,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Bru JonKaiku 28Kaiku,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Ferrío Jorge3 Molinos Resort 293 Molinos Resort,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 García de Mateos RaulRelax - Gam 23Relax - Gam,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Milán Diego 20,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Megías JavierSaunier Duval - Prodir 22Saunier Duval - Prodir,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Chiarini RiccardoTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 22Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Palumbo GiuseppeAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 30Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Crosbie NicolasAgritubel 26Agritubel,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Agirrezabala Joseba 24,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Kemps AaronWürth Team 22Würth Team,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Domínguez Sergio3 Molinos Resort 263 Molinos Resort,,-
DNF74+55:02 Martinez Jose 30,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Durán ArkaitzSaunier Duval - Prodir 20Saunier Duval - Prodir,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Rodríguez Ángel ,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Lloret ManuelComunidad Valenciana 24Comunidad Valenciana,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 27Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Johnson BenjaminAgritubel 23Agritubel,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Fernandez Julen 27,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Abellán Carlos 23,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Rovira Jaume 26,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 García-Casarrubios Óscar 21,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Cárdenas Félix RafaelBarloworld 33Barloworld,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Torres Fernando 27,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Pascual JavierComunidad Valenciana 34Comunidad Valenciana,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Siutsou KanstantsinAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 23Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo,,-
DNF+ - 19:56:45 Kudashev DenisRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Gil Koldo 28150 19:56:45 19:56:45
2 Herrero DavidEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi1100:440:44
3 del Nero Jesús3 Molinos Resort 243 Molinos Resort901:541:54
4 Arreitunandia PedroBarloworld 31Barloworld80,,1:54
5 Efimkin AlexanderBarloworld 24Barloworld702:112:11
6 Tonti AndreaAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 34Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo602:262:26
7 Villegas Aarón 25552:282:28
8 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi502:322:32
9 Txurruka AmetsBarloworld 23Barloworld452:382:38
10 García RodrigoKaiku 26Kaiku403:023:02
11 Muraglia GiuseppeTeam LPR Brakes 26Team LPR Brakes363:073:07
12 Nocentini RinaldoAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 28Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo323:543:54
13 Galparsoro DionisioKaiku 27Kaiku284:364:36
14 Ramírez Jesús Javier 26244:594:59
15 Plouhinec SamuelAgritubel 30Agritubel205:505:50
16 Marichalar Pedro Luis 25166:106:10
17 Bonilla José AdriánComunidad Valenciana 28Comunidad Valenciana146:216:21
18 Pecharromán José AntonioComunidad Valenciana 27Comunidad Valenciana126:376:37
19 Latasa DavidComunidad Valenciana 32Comunidad Valenciana106:416:41
20 Osa Aitor 3287:327:32
21 García Adolfo 2667:557:55
22 Domínguez Gustavo 2549:219:21
23 Pérez AitorCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 28Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears39:389:38
24 Bailetti PaoloTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 25Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli210:0110:01
25 Azanza JorgeKaiku 23Kaiku111:0611:06
26 Bazayev AssanWürth Team 25Würth Team11:1411:14
27 Vicioso ÁngelWürth Team 29Würth Team11:4211:42
28 Arroyo José 11:5011:50
29 Fernández de la Puebla Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir 21Saunier Duval - Prodir12:1712:17
30 Bergès StéphaneAgritubel 31Agritubel12:2212:22
31 Oarbeaskoa RubénKaiku 30Kaiku12:3212:32
32 Palomares AdriánKaiku 30Kaiku13:2713:27
33 Klyuev KonstantinTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 25Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli14:2314:23
34 Beloki JosebaWürth Team 32Würth Team14:3514:35
35 Almagro José MarioRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam14:4614:46
36 Magallanes Juan PabloTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 24Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli15:1715:17
37 Díaz Armas Dailos Manuel 2515:5015:50
38 Etxebarria DavidWürth Team 32Würth Team16:2016:20
39 Mondelo Josu 2417:3217:32
40 Pérez Luis 3920:5120:51
41 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 21Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears21:2821:28
42 Gómis JuanComunidad Valenciana 28Comunidad Valenciana22:3322:33
43 Kvachuk OleksandrTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 22Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli23:1023:10
44 Olmo Juan 2824:2924:29
45 Elías José Miguel 2925:0625:06
46 de la Fuente DavidSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir25:2325:23
47 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi25:2825:28
48 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi26:0626:06
49 Ventoso Francisco JoséSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir28:3428:34
50 Lastras PabloCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears29:3529:35
51 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 26Agritubel30:0330:03
52 Ochoa Carlos JoséTeam LPR Brakes 25Team LPR Brakes30:0530:05
53 Otxotorena Arraras Xabat 2531:3431:34
54 Redondo José AntonioWürth Team 21Würth Team32:0932:09
55 Zumeta Etxabe Joseba 2432:1732:17
56 Terciado Francisco JoséRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam33:0533:05
57 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi33:4933:49
58 Mata Martin  34:1134:11
59 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi35:2735:27
60 Leonet Iza IkerCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 22Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears35:4035:40
61 De Pedro Pablo 2536:0036:00
62 Masciarelli AndreaAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 23Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo36:4036:40
63 Casero RafaelSaunier Duval - Prodir 29Saunier Duval - Prodir36:4336:43
64 Osella MarcoTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 25Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli37:4937:49
65 Moser LeonardoAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 21Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo38:5138:51
66 Hernández Baeta Victor 2239:1539:15
67 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi39:5339:53
68 Cox RyanBarloworld 27Barloworld41:3941:39
69 Lorca Rubén3 Molinos Resort 223 Molinos Resort43:5743:57
70 Martinez Jose 3046:1046:10
71 Cheula GiampaoloBarloworld 27Barloworld46:1946:19
72 Ferrara RaffaeleTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 29Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli49:3549:35
73 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi50:1050:10
74 Martinez Jose 3055:0255:02
75 Sánchez JuliánComunidad Valenciana 26Comunidad Valenciana56:5056:50
76 Artetxe Mikel3 Molinos Resort 293 Molinos Resort1:00:481:00:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 4th June 2006
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07902 sec.