1 1 +0:00 44
GC 28 Saunier Duval - Prodir 30 3:51:47
2 2 +0:06 24
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 18 0:06 0:06
3 3 +0:06 113
Sprint 24 3 Molinos Resort 12 ,, 0:06
4 4 +0:06 16
Sprint 26 Kaiku 7 ,, 0:06
5 5 +0:06 67
Sprint 24 Barloworld 4 ,, 0:06
6 6 +0:06 114
Sprint 29 3 Molinos Resort 3 ,, 0:06
7 7 +0:06 15
GC 27 Kaiku 2 ,, 0:06
8 8 +0:06 155
Sprint 26 Spiuk-Extremadura 1 ,, 0:06
9 9 +0:06 21
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:06
10 10 +0:06 13
Sprint 27 Kaiku ,, 0:06
11 11 +0:06 68
GC 23 Barloworld ,, 0:06
12 12 +0:06 32
Sprint 32 Würth Team ,, 0:06
13 13 +0:06 31
GC 32 Würth Team ,, 0:06
14 14 +0:06 61
Sprint 31 Barloworld ,, 0:06
15 15 +0:06 121
Sprint 26 Andalucía - Paul Versán ,, 0:06
16 16 +0:17 168
Sprint 20 Grupo Nicolás Mateos 0:17 0:17
17 44 +0:27 133
Sprint 23 Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:17
18 17 +0:17 134
Classic 25 Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:17
19 18 +0:17 47
Climber 25 Saunier Duval - Prodir ,, 0:17
20 19 +0:17 142
Sprint 25 Orbea ,, 0:17
21 20 +0:17 18
GC 30 Kaiku ,, 0:17
22 21 +0:17 145
Sprint 25 Orbea ,, 0:17
23 22 +0:17 6
TT 28 Comunidad Valenciana ,, 0:17
24 23 +0:17 54
Sprint 28 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears ,, 0:17
25 24 +0:17 82
Sprint 29 Relax - Gam ,, 0:17
26 25 +0:17 17
GC 23 Kaiku ,, 0:17
27 26 +0:17 72
Sprint 30 Agritubel ,, 0:17
28 27 +0:17 105
Classic 28 Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo ,, 0:17
29 28 +0:17 108
Sprint 30 Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo ,, 0:17
30 29 +0:17 122
Sprint 26 Andalucía - Paul Versán ,, 0:17
31 30 +0:17 96
Sprint 26 LPR - Nava ,, 0:17
32 31 +0:17 26
Climber 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:17
33 32 +0:17 106
GC 23 Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo ,, 0:17
34 33 +0:17 14
Sprint 28 Kaiku ,, 0:17
35 34 +0:17 1
GC 27 Comunidad Valenciana ,, 0:17
36 35 +0:17 8
GC 34 Comunidad Valenciana ,, 0:17
37 36 +0:17 147
TT 25 Orbea ,, 0:17
38 37 +0:17 125
Sprint 26 Andalucía - Paul Versán ,, 0:17
39 38 +0:17 156
GC 24 Spiuk-Extremadura ,, 0:17
40 39 +0:17 45
GC 21 Saunier Duval - Prodir ,, 0:17
41 40 +0:17 3
GC 32 Comunidad Valenciana ,, 0:17
42 41 +0:17 144
GC 25 Orbea ,, 0:17
43 42 +0:17 11
GC 30 Kaiku ,, 0:17
44 43 +0:17 62
Climber 33 Barloworld ,, 0:17
45 45 +0:31 71
GC 30 Agritubel 0:31 0:31
46 46 +0:31 77
Sprint 31 Agritubel ,, 0:31
47 47 +0:31 37
Sprint 25 Würth Team ,, 0:31
48 48 +1:12 117
Sprint 26 3 Molinos Resort 1:12 1:12
49 49 +1:12 88
Sprint 21 Relax - Gam ,, 1:12
50 50 +1:12 112
GC 29 3 Molinos Resort ,, 1:12
51 51 +1:12 166
Sprint 22 Grupo Nicolás Mateos ,, 1:12
52 52 +1:12 137
Sprint 24 Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli ,, 1:12
53 53 +1:41 74
Sprint 26 Agritubel 1:41 1:41
54 54 +1:41 104
Classic 23 Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo ,, 1:41
55 55 +1:41 162
TT 22 Grupo Nicolás Mateos ,, 1:41
56 56 +1:41 111
TT 32 3 Molinos Resort ,, 1:41
57 57 +1:41 84
TT 25 Relax - Gam ,, 1:41
58 58 +1:41 7
TT 28 Comunidad Valenciana ,, 1:41
59 59 +1:41 164
Sprint 25 Grupo Nicolás Mateos ,, 1:41
60 60 +1:41 167
Sprint 25 Grupo Nicolás Mateos ,, 1:41
61 61 +1:41 25
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:41
62 62 +1:41 57
Climber 30 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears ,, 1:41
63 63 +1:41 128
Sprint 28 Andalucía - Paul Versán ,, 1:41
64 64 +1:41 148
GC 26 Orbea ,, 1:41
65 65 +1:41 124
Sprint 25 Andalucía - Paul Versán ,, 1:41
66 66 +1:41 163
Sprint 22 Grupo Nicolás Mateos ,, 1:41
67 67 +1:41 143
Classic 24 Orbea ,, 1:41
68 68 +1:41 101
Sprint 30 Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo ,, 1:41
69 69 +1:41 138
Sprint 25 Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli ,, 1:41
70 70 +1:41 38
Sprint 29 Würth Team ,, 1:41
71 71 +1:41 86
GC 23 Relax - Gam ,, 1:41
72 72 +1:41 87
Sprint 28 Relax - Gam ,, 1:41
73 73 +1:41 64
GC 27 Barloworld ,, 1:41
74 74 +1:41 158
Sprint 22 Spiuk-Extremadura ,, 1:41
75 75 +1:41 94
GC 25 LPR - Nava ,, 1:41
76 76 +1:41 35
Climber 21 Würth Team ,, 1:41
77 77 +1:41 78
GC 27 Agritubel ,, 1:41
78 78 +1:41 22
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:41
79 79 +1:41 141
TT 25 Orbea ,, 1:41
80 80 +1:41 33
Sprint 22 Würth Team ,, 1:41
81 81 +1:41 127
Sprint 26 Andalucía - Paul Versán ,, 1:41
82 82 +1:41 102
Sprint 27 Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo ,, 1:41
83 83 +1:41 76
Sprint 26 Agritubel ,, 1:41
84 84 +1:41 83
GC 29 Relax - Gam ,, 1:41
85 85 +1:41 126
GC 25 Andalucía - Paul Versán ,, 1:41
86 86 +1:41 27
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:41
87 87 +1:41 131
TT 22 Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli ,, 1:41
88 88 +1:41 55
GC 21 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears ,, 1:41
89 89 +1:41 34
GC 32 Würth Team ,, 1:41
90 90 +1:41 146
Sprint 23 Orbea ,, 1:41
91 91 +1:41 152
TT 22 Spiuk-Extremadura ,, 1:41
92 92 +1:41 28
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:41
93 93 +1:41 23
Classic 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:41
94 94 +2:21 136
Classic 25 Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 2:21 2:21
95 95 +2:21 118
Classic 22 3 Molinos Resort ,, 2:21
96 96 +2:41 36
GC 23 Würth Team 2:41 2:41
97 97 +3:40 154
TT 23 Spiuk-Extremadura 3:40 3:40
98 98 +3:49 151
GC 24 Spiuk-Extremadura 3:49 3:49
99 99 +4:20 42
Climber 25 Saunier Duval - Prodir 4:20 4:20
100 104 +4:30 48
Sprint 24 Saunier Duval - Prodir ,, 4:20
101 100 +4:21 52
Classic 22 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 4:21 4:21
102 101 +4:21 5
GC 27 Comunidad Valenciana ,, 4:21
103 102 +4:21 153
Sprint 27 Spiuk-Extremadura ,, 4:21
104 103 +4:21 75
Sprint 23 Agritubel ,, 4:21
105 105 +6:40 12
Sprint 28 Kaiku 6:40 6:40
106 106 +7:15 132
Classic 29 Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 7:15 7:15
107 107 +7:20 123
GC 23 Andalucía - Paul Versán 7:20 7:20
108 108 +7:20 2
TT 24 Comunidad Valenciana ,, 7:20
109 109 +7:26 98
Sprint 31 LPR - Nava 7:26 7:26
110 110 +7:33 63
Sprint 27 Barloworld 7:33 7:33
111 111 +11:28 41
Sprint 24 Saunier Duval - Prodir 11:28 11:28
112 112 +11:28 46
GC 20 Saunier Duval - Prodir ,, 11:28
113 113 +11:28 91
Sprint 26 LPR - Nava ,, 11:28
114 114 +11:28 95
Sprint 21 LPR - Nava ,, 11:28
115 115 +11:28 165
GC 21 Grupo Nicolás Mateos ,, 11:28
116 116 +11:28 115
Sprint 29 3 Molinos Resort ,, 11:28
117 117 +11:28 4
GC 26 Comunidad Valenciana ,, 11:28
118 118 +11:28 43
Sprint 22 Saunier Duval - Prodir ,, 11:28
119 119 +11:28 85
GC 25 Relax - Gam ,, 11:28
120 120 +22:07 135
Classic 22 Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 22:07 22:07
121 121 +22:07 81
Sprint 24 Relax - Gam ,, 22:07
122 122 +22:07 103
Classic 21 Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo ,, 22:07
123 123 +22:07 157
Classic 27 Spiuk-Extremadura ,, 22:07
124 124 +22:07 66
Classic 32 Barloworld ,, 22:07
125 125 +22:07 73
Sprint 30 Agritubel ,, 22:07
126 126 +22:07 161
TT 24 Grupo Nicolás Mateos ,, 22:07
127 127 +22:07 51
Sprint 26 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears ,, 22:07
128 128 +22:07 93
Classic 35 LPR - Nava ,, 22:07
129 129 +22:57 116
Sprint 29 3 Molinos Resort 22:57 22:57
130 130 +22:57 92
Classic 35 LPR - Nava ,, 22:57
DNF 65
TT 22 Barloworld -
DNF 107
Climber 23 Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo -
DNF 53
Climber 27 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears -