Search:  
topLogin
2007
2005
»
«

2006»37th Euskal Bizikleta (2.HC)

2006  Stage 4a  »  Leintz Gatzaga  ›  Agurain   (84.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Ventoso Francisco JoséSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir302:02:102:02:10
2+0:00 Kemps AaronWürth Team 22Würth Team18,,,,
3+0:00 Palumbo GiuseppeAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 30Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo12,,,,
4+0:00 Milán Diego 207,,,,
5+0:00 Herrero DavidEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi4,,,,
6+0:00 García RodrigoKaiku 26Kaiku3,,,,
7+0:00 Otxotorena Arraras Xabat 252,,,,
8+0:00 Vicioso ÁngelWürth Team 29Würth Team1,,,,
9+0:00 Janiaczyk BłażejTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 23Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli,,,,
10+0:00 Maccanti MicheleTeam LPR Brakes 26Team LPR Brakes,,,,
11+0:00 Bazayev AssanWürth Team 25Würth Team,,,,
12+0:00 Tonti AndreaAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 34Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo,,,,
13+0:00 Domínguez Gustavo 25,,,,
14+0:00 del Nero Jesús3 Molinos Resort 243 Molinos Resort,,,,
15+0:00 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 27Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo,,,,
16+0:00 Pérez AitorCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 28Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,,,
17+0:00 Burgos NacorRelax - Gam 29Relax - Gam,,,,
18+0:00 Bonilla José AdriánComunidad Valenciana 28Comunidad Valenciana,,,,
19+0:00 Bru JonKaiku 28Kaiku,,,,
20+0:00 Plouhinec SamuelAgritubel 30Agritubel,,,,
21+0:00 Galparsoro DionisioKaiku 27Kaiku,,,,
22+0:00 Bergès StéphaneAgritubel 31Agritubel,,,,
23+0:00 Kudashev DenisRelax - Gam 24Relax - Gam,,,,
24+0:00 Marichalar Pedro Luis 25,,,,
25+0:00 Villegas Aarón 25,,,,
26+0:00 Pérez Luis 39,,,,
27+0:00 Txurruka AmetsBarloworld 23Barloworld,,,,
28+0:00 Cobo Juan JoséSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir,,,,
29+0:00 Azanza JorgeKaiku 23Kaiku,,,,
30+0:00 De Pedro Pablo 25,,,,
31+0:00 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
32+0:00 Gil Koldo 28,,,,
33+0:00 Nocentini RinaldoAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 28Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo,,,,
34+0:00 Johnson BenjaminAgritubel 23Agritubel,,,,
35+0:00 Pecharromán José AntonioComunidad Valenciana 27Comunidad Valenciana,,,,
36+0:00 Casero RafaelSaunier Duval - Prodir 29Saunier Duval - Prodir,,,,
37+0:00 Efimkin AlexanderBarloworld 24Barloworld,,,,
38+0:00 Durán ArkaitzSaunier Duval - Prodir 20Saunier Duval - Prodir,,,,
39+0:00 Díaz Armas Dailos Manuel 25,,,,
40+0:00 Olmo Juan 28,,,,
41+0:00 Lastras PabloCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,,,
42+0:00 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 26Agritubel,,,,
43+0:00 Torres Fernando 27,,,,
44+0:00 Berasategui AntonioKaiku 28Kaiku,,,,
45+0:00 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
46+0:00 Sarabia Ignacio 22,,,,
47+0:00 Oarbeaskoa RubénKaiku 30Kaiku,,,,
48+0:00 Romero Pedro 23,,,,
49+0:00 Etxebarria DavidWürth Team 32Würth Team,,,,
50+0:00 Ferrío Jorge3 Molinos Resort 293 Molinos Resort,,,,
51+0:00 Moser LeonardoAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 21Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo,,,,
52+0:00 Fernandez Julen 27,,,,
53+0:00 Ramírez Jesús Javier 26,,,,
54+0:00 Chiarini RiccardoTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 22Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli,,,,
55+0:00 Canouet GillesAgritubel 30Agritubel,,,,
56+0:00 Arreitunandia PedroBarloworld 31Barloworld,,,,
57+0:00 Leonet Iza IkerCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 22Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,,,
58+0:00 Pascual JavierComunidad Valenciana 34Comunidad Valenciana,,,,
59+0:00 Lloret ManuelComunidad Valenciana 24Comunidad Valenciana,,,,
60+0:00 Latasa DavidComunidad Valenciana 32Comunidad Valenciana,,,,
61+0:00 Bailetti PaoloTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 25Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli,,,,
62+0:00 Osa Aitor 32,,,,
63+0:00 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 21Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,,,
64+0:00 Muraglia GiuseppeTeam LPR Brakes 26Team LPR Brakes,,,,
65+0:00 Terciado Francisco JoséRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam,,,,
66+0:00 Osella MarcoTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 25Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli,,,,
67+0:00 Zumeta Etxabe Joseba 24,,,,
68+0:00 Abellán Carlos 23,,,,
69+0:00 Magallanes Juan PabloTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 24Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli,,,,
70+0:00 Cox RyanBarloworld 27Barloworld,,,,
71+0:00 Lorca Rubén3 Molinos Resort 223 Molinos Resort,,,,
72+0:00 Mata Martin  ,,,,
73+0:00 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
74+0:00 García-Casarrubios Óscar 21,,,,
75+0:00 Mondelo Josu 24,,,,
76+0:00 Rovira Jaume 26,,,,
77+0:00 Arroyo José ,,,,
78+0:00 García Víctor Manuel 25,,,,
79+0:00 Hernández Baeta Victor 22,,,,
80+0:00 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
81+0:00 Elías José Miguel 29,,,,
82+0:00 Almagro José MarioRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam,,,,
83+0:00 Gómis JuanComunidad Valenciana 28Comunidad Valenciana,,,,
84+0:00 Siutsou KanstantsinAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 23Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo,,,,
85+0:00 Agirrezabala Joseba 24,,,,
86+0:00 Artetxe Mikel3 Molinos Resort 293 Molinos Resort,,,,
87+0:00 Contrini DanieleTeam LPR Brakes 31Team LPR Brakes,,,,
88+0:00 Fernández de la Puebla Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir 21Saunier Duval - Prodir,,,,
89+0:00 Benítez José AlbertoSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir,,,,
90+0:00 Domínguez Sergio3 Molinos Resort 263 Molinos Resort,,,,
91+0:00 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
92+0:00 Beloki JosebaWürth Team 32Würth Team,,,,
93+0:00 Green Rodney JockBarloworld 32Barloworld,,,,
94+0:00 González Santos3 Molinos Resort 323 Molinos Resort,,,,
95+0:00 Masciarelli AndreaAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 23Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo,,,,
96+0:00 Crosbie NicolasAgritubel 26Agritubel,,,,
97+0:00 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
98+0:00 Ochoa Carlos JoséTeam LPR Brakes 25Team LPR Brakes,,,,
99+0:00 Martinez Jose 30,,,,
100+0:00 Megías JavierSaunier Duval - Prodir 22Saunier Duval - Prodir,,,,
101+0:00 Moreno Javier 210:440:44
102+0:00 Martinez Jose 30,,0:44
103+0:00 Sánchez JuliánComunidad Valenciana 26Comunidad Valenciana,,0:44
104+0:00 Kvachuk OleksandrTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 22Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli,,0:44
105+0:00 Palomares AdriánKaiku 30Kaiku,,0:44
106+0:00 Sánchez Fernández Mario 26,,0:44
107+0:00 Klyuev KonstantinTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 25Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli0:540:54
108+0:00 García de Mateos RaulRelax - Gam 23Relax - Gam1:151:15
109+0:00 Cheula GiampaoloBarloworld 27Barloworld,,1:15
110+0:00 Cárdenas Félix RafaelBarloworld 33Barloworld,,1:15
111+0:00 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:15
112+0:00 García Adolfo 26,,1:15
113+0:00 Ferrara RaffaeleTeam 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 29Team 3c Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli,,1:15
114+0:00 de la Fuente DavidSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir1:281:28
115+0:00 Redondo José AntonioWürth Team 21Würth Team2:272:27
116+0:00 Rodríguez Ángel 2:292:29
117+0:00 Martinez Jose 302:362:36
DNF+0:00 Castaño CarlosKaiku 27Kaiku--
DNS+0:00 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 30Agritubel,,-
DNS+0:00 Mezo IkerOrbea 23Orbea,,-
DNS+0:00 Velasco Iván 26,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 3rd June 2006
Avg. speed winner: 41.3 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Leintz Gatzaga › Agurain
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06765 sec.