2008
2006
-
«

2007»38th Euskal Bizikleta (2.HC)

2007  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Zaballa ConstantinoCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne303:58:573:58:57
23+0:30 Elías José MiguelRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam180:300:30
32+0:30 Jaksche JörgTinkoff Credit Systems 30Tinkoff Credit Systems12,,0:30
429+13:17 Nozal IsidroKarpin - Galicia 29Karpin - Galicia71:091:09
54+1:44 Carrara MatteoUnibet.com 28Unibet.com41:441:44
626+13:06 Longo Borghini PaoloBarloworld 26Barloworld32:002:00
75+2:39 Plaza RubénCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne22:392:39
87+3:05 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi13:053:05
96+3:05 Vila Francisco JavierLampre-Fondital 31Lampre-Fondital,,3:05
1010+4:20 Efimkin AlexanderBarloworld 25Barloworld4:204:20
118+3:59 Sevilla ÓscarRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam4:324:32
1212+4:38 López DavidCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne4:384:38
139+4:08 Efimkin VladimirCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne4:494:49
1411+4:37 Jiménez EladioKarpin - Galicia 31Karpin - Galicia5:105:10
1513+5:10 Pérez LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 32Andalucia-Caja Sur,,5:10
1620+8:55 Villegas AarónOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka7:167:16
1714+6:39 Fernández de la Puebla AlbertoSaunier Duval 22Saunier Duval7:187:18
1815+6:47 Gómez ÁngelSaunier Duval 26Saunier Duval7:207:20
1918+8:33 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 31Agritubel7:367:36
2016+8:28 Mancebo FranciscoRelax - Gam 31Relax - Gam8:288:28
2117+8:28 Megías JavierSaunier Duval 23Saunier Duval,,8:28
2221+10:25 Pasamontes LuisUnibet.com 27Unibet.com8:468:46
2319+8:46 Flores IkerFuerteventura - Canarias 30Fuerteventura - Canarias,,8:46
2438+20:54 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 25Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo9:489:48
2522+11:42 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas 21Liquigas10:4510:45
2624+12:24 Urán RigobertoUnibet.com 20Unibet.com,,10:45
2737+18:36 Mayoz IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi12:1512:15
2828+13:12 Dueñas MoisésAgritubel 26Agritubel,,12:15
2939+21:03 Carlström KjellLiquigas 30Liquigas,,12:15
3034+14:55 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne,,12:15
3125+13:03 Traficante RobertoLPR - Nava - Androni 22LPR - Nava - Androni,,12:15
3231+13:54 Carrasco José LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,12:15
3333+14:55 Casas Claudio JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,12:15
3430+13:54 Bailetti PaoloLPR - Nava - Androni 26LPR - Nava - Androni,,12:15
3527+13:12 Herrero DavidKarpin - Galicia 27Karpin - Galicia,,12:15
3623+12:15 Kiryienka VasilTinkoff Credit Systems 25Tinkoff Credit Systems,,12:15
3735+16:10 Olmo JuanAndalucia-Caja Sur 29Andalucia-Caja Sur13:3013:30
3832+14:49 Serrano Marcos AntonioKarpin - Galicia 34Karpin - Galicia14:4914:49
3936+16:28 Artetxe MikelFuerteventura - Canarias 30Fuerteventura - Canarias,,14:49
4042+23:19 García Dapena DavidKarpin - Galicia 29Karpin - Galicia21:4021:40
4141+21:40 Calvente ManuelAgritubel 30Agritubel,,21:40
4246+30:28 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,21:40
4340+21:35 de la Fuente DavidSaunier Duval 26Saunier Duval,,21:40
4443+24:20 García-Casarrubios ÓscarRelax - Gam 23Relax - Gam,,21:40
4549+34:55 Bru JonEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,21:40
4645+30:28 Aperribay LanderEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,21:40
4748+32:46 Otxotorena XabatOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka,,21:40
4844+30:28 Albizuri BeñatEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,21:40
4947+30:28 Arreitunandia PedroBarloworld 32Barloworld,,21:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Zaballa ConstantinoCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne150 10:33:34 10:33:34..
2 Jaksche JörgTinkoff Credit Systems 30Tinkoff Credit Systems1100:300:30..
3 Elías José MiguelRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam90,,0:30..
4 Carrara MatteoUnibet.com 28Unibet.com801:441:44..
5 Plaza RubénCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne702:392:39..
6 Vila Francisco JavierLampre-Fondital 31Lampre-Fondital603:053:05..
7 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi55,,3:05..
8 Sevilla ÓscarRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam503:593:59..
9 Efimkin VladimirCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne454:084:08..
10 Efimkin AlexanderBarloworld 25Barloworld404:204:20..
11 Jiménez EladioKarpin - Galicia 31Karpin - Galicia364:374:37..
12 López DavidCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne324:384:38..
13 Pérez LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 32Andalucia-Caja Sur285:105:10..
14 Fernández de la Puebla AlbertoSaunier Duval 22Saunier Duval246:396:39..
15 Gómez ÁngelSaunier Duval 26Saunier Duval206:476:47..
16 Mancebo FranciscoRelax - Gam 31Relax - Gam168:288:28..
17 Megías JavierSaunier Duval 23Saunier Duval14,,8:28..
18 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 31Agritubel128:338:33..
19 Flores IkerFuerteventura - Canarias 30Fuerteventura - Canarias108:468:46..
20 Villegas AarónOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka88:558:55..
21 Pasamontes LuisUnibet.com 27Unibet.com610:2510:25..
22 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas 21Liquigas411:4211:42..
23 Kiryienka VasilTinkoff Credit Systems 25Tinkoff Credit Systems312:1512:15..
24 Urán RigobertoUnibet.com 20Unibet.com212:2412:24..
25 Traficante RobertoLPR - Nava - Androni 22LPR - Nava - Androni113:0313:03..
26 Longo Borghini PaoloBarloworld 26Barloworld13:0613:06..
27 Herrero DavidKarpin - Galicia 27Karpin - Galicia13:1213:12..
28 Dueñas MoisésAgritubel 26Agritubel,,13:12..
29 Nozal IsidroKarpin - Galicia 29Karpin - Galicia13:1713:17..
30 Bailetti PaoloLPR - Nava - Androni 26LPR - Nava - Androni13:5413:54..
31 Carrasco José LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,13:54..
32 Serrano Marcos AntonioKarpin - Galicia 34Karpin - Galicia14:4914:49..
33 Casas Claudio JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur14:5514:55..
34 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne,,14:55..
35 Olmo JuanAndalucia-Caja Sur 29Andalucia-Caja Sur16:1016:10..
36 Artetxe MikelFuerteventura - Canarias 30Fuerteventura - Canarias16:2816:28..
37 Mayoz IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi18:3618:36..
38 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 25Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo20:5420:54..
39 Carlström KjellLiquigas 30Liquigas21:0321:03..
40 de la Fuente DavidSaunier Duval 26Saunier Duval21:3521:35..
41 Calvente ManuelAgritubel 30Agritubel21:4021:40..
42 García Dapena DavidKarpin - Galicia 29Karpin - Galicia23:1923:19..
43 García-Casarrubios ÓscarRelax - Gam 23Relax - Gam24:2024:20..
44 Albizuri BeñatEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi30:2830:28..
45 Aperribay LanderEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,30:28..
46 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,30:28..
47 Arreitunandia PedroBarloworld 32Barloworld,,30:28..
48 Otxotorena XabatOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka32:4632:46..
49 Bru JonEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi34:5534:55..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th June 2007
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC