Search:  
topLogin

2017»Famenne Ardenne Classic (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Marche-en-Famenne  ›  Marche-en-Famenne   (195k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal125754:51:154:51:15
285 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole8555,,,,
339 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7040,,,,
4100 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros6032,,,,
593 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5028,,,,
613 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4024,,,,
755 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service3520,,,,
838 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3018,,,,
948 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2516,,,,
1026 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2014,,,,
1141 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1512,,,,
1225 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1010,,,,
1333 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect58,,,,
1459 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon57,,,,
15112 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy56,,,,
1615 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert35,,,,
1712 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert34,,,,
189 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert33,,,,
1942 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32,,,,
2010 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert31,,,,
2117 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,,,
2286 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole3,,,,
2311 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,,,
2481 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole3,,,,
255 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal30:090:09
2614 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:09
272 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal0:140:14
2822 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:340:34
2972 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:34
30113 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:34
31101 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros,,0:34
32123 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,0:34
33120 Pastoor GercoDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:34
3462 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:34
3590 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:34
36110 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:34
3763 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,0:34
3860 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:34
39126 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:34
4044 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:051:05
4120 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:05
42124 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch1:511:51
43128 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,1:51
4427 Teugels LennertVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,1:51
45107 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:51
46115 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:032:03
4730 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5:205:20
4829 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,5:20
496 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,5:20
501 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal6:246:24
51130 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners7:597:59
52119 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam8:038:03
5394 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,8:03
54125 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,8:03
55122 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,8:03
56133 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,8:03
5757 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,8:03
58117 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam9:529:52
59114 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,9:52
60109 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,9:52
6169 Van De Kerkhove BrentPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team11:5811:58
62136 Vukovic RobertoTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,11:58
6366 Geuens AlexanderPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,11:58
6478 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,11:58
6573 Buntinx AuxenceT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,11:58
6631 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,11:58
6777 Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,11:58
6898 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 20Roth-Akros14:1614:16
6952 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service14:3414:34
7051 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,14:34
7149 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,14:34
7250 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,14:34
7382 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:34
DNF61 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon--
DNF84 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF21 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF108 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF46 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF99 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,-
DNF4 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF97 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,-
DNF64 Reynaerts JanCibel - Cebon 20Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF127 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF58 De Jonghe KevinCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF83 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF19 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF106 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF45 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF102 Wendelspiess DiegoRoth-Akros 21Roth-Akros,,-
DNF34 Dernies TomWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF92 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF32 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF121 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF56 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF80 Walsh EdwardT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF18 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF105 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF43 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF132 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF35 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF91 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF24 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF118 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF54 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF76 Elliott WilliamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF16 Dhaene BrechtWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF70 Van Dingenen JordiPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF40 Taminiaux Lionel WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF131 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF37 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF89 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF23 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF111 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF47 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF75 Didier AntoineT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF7 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF73 Haubruge Robin T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 24T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF67 Boucher DavidPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF3 Shaw James Lotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF129 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Famenne Ardenne Classic logoDate: 11th October 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.17 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Marche-en-Famenne › Marche-en-Famenne
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
famenneardenneclassic.be/
www.facebook.com/Famenneardenneclassic/

Race ranking position
163rd
78 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07249 sec.