Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
-

 2017   »   Famenne Ardenne Classic (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Marche-en-Famenne  ›  Marche-en-Famenne   (195k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal125754:51:15 4:51:15
285 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole8555,, ,,
339 Vantomme Maxime32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7040,, ,,
4100 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros6032,, ,,
593 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5028,, ,,
613 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert4024,, ,,
755 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service3520,, ,,
838 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3018,, ,,
948 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2516,, ,,
1026 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2014,, ,,
1141 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1512,, ,,
1225 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1010,, ,,
1333 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect58,, ,,
1459 De Witte Mathias25Cibel - Cebon57,, ,,
15112 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy56,, ,,
1615 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert35,, ,,
1712 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert34,, ,,
189 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert33,, ,,
1942 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32,, ,,
2010 Degand Thomas32Wanty - Groupe Gobert31,, ,,
2117 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, ,,
2286 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole3,, ,,
2311 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,, ,,
2481 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole3,, ,,
255 Van der Sande Tosh27Lotto Soudal30:09 0:09
2614 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:09
272 Armée Sander32Lotto Soudal0:14 0:14
2822 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:34 0:34
2972 Druyts Gerry27Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 0:34
30113 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:34
31101 Thalmann Roland24Roth-Akros,, 0:34
32123 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:34
33120 Pastoor Gerco20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:34
3462 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon,, 0:34
3590 Duculty Bastien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:34
36110 Janssen Adriaan22SEG Racing Academy,, 0:34
3763 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon,, 0:34
3860 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon,, 0:34
39126 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:34
4044 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:05 1:05
4120 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:05
42124 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch1:51 1:51
43128 Raileanu Cristian25Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:51
4427 Teugels Lennert25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 1:51
45107 De Vries Hartthijs21SEG Racing Academy,, 1:51
46115 Van Den Dool Jens19Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:03 2:03
4730 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5:20 5:20
4829 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 5:20
496 Vanendert Jelle33Lotto Soudal,, 5:20
501 Monfort Maxime35Lotto Soudal6:24 6:24
51130 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners7:59 7:59
52119 Mulhern Mitchell27Delta Cycling Rotterdam8:03 8:03
5394 Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 8:03
54125 Raymackers Cedric25Team Differdange - Losch,, 8:03
55122 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch,, 8:03
56133 Hartig Jonas20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 8:03
5757 Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon,, 8:03
58117 Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam9:52 9:52
59114 Tulner Rens20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 9:52
60109 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy,, 9:52
6169 Van De Kerkhove Brent23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team11:58 11:58
62136 Vukovic Roberto22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 11:58
6366 Geuens Alexander23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 11:58
6478 Kørner Max Emil26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 11:58
6573 Buntinx Auxence21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 11:58
6631 Premont Christophe28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 11:58
6777 Haag Guillaume28T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 11:58
6898 Lüscher Damian20Roth-Akros14:16 14:16
6952 Goebeert Pierre21AGO-Aqua Service14:34 14:34
7051 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service,, 14:34
7149 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service,, 14:34
7250 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service,, 14:34
7382 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 14:34
DNF73 Haubruge Robin 25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -4:51:15 -4:51:15
DNF97 Baillifard Valentin24Roth-Akros,, -4:51:15
DNF92 Kneisky Morgan30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:51:15
DNF91 Ferasse Thibault23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:51:15
DNF89 Campistrous Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:51:15
DNF84 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:51:15
DNF83 Lecroq Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:51:15
DNF80 Walsh Edward21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:51:15
DNF76 Elliott William23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:51:15
DNF75 Didier Antoine26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:51:15
DNF99 Reutimann Mathias23Roth-Akros,, -4:51:15
DNF102 Wendelspiess Diego22Roth-Akros,, -4:51:15
DNF132 Happke Luca Felix20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:51:15
DNF131 Müller Viktor21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:51:15
DNF129 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:51:15
DNF127 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:51:15
DNF121 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:51:15
DNF118 Bax Sjoerd22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:51:15
DNF111 Meeus Jordi19SEG Racing Academy,, -4:51:15
DNF108 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy,, -4:51:15
DNF106 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy,, -4:51:15
DNF105 Evensen Henrik23SEG Racing Academy,, -4:51:15
DNF70 Van Dingenen Jordi21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:51:15
DNF67 Boucher David38Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:51:15
DNF64 Reynaerts Jan20Cibel - Cebon,, -4:51:15
DNF32 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:51:15
DNF24 Wallays Jens25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:51:15
DNF23 Steels Stijn28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:51:15
DNF21 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:51:15
DNF19 Pols Ruben23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:51:15
DNF18 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:51:15
DNF16 Dhaene Brecht29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:51:15
DNF7 de Bie Sean26Lotto Soudal,, -4:51:15
DNF4 Mertz Remy22Lotto Soudal,, -4:51:15
DNF34 Dernies Tom27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:51:15
DNF35 Ista Kevyn33WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:51:15
DNF37 Naesen Lawrence25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:51:15
DNF61 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon,, -4:51:15
DNF58 De Jonghe Kevin26Cibel - Cebon,, -4:51:15
DNF56 De Winter Gordon20AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:51:15
DNF54 Baude Arthur20AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:51:15
DNF47 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:51:15
DNF46 Van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:51:15
DNF45 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:51:15
DNF43 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:51:15
DNF40 Taminiaux Lionel 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:51:15
DNF3 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, -4:51:15

Race information

Famenne Ardenne Classic logoDate: 11th October 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.17 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Marche-en-Famenne › Marche-en-Famenne
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Race ranking position
163rd
78 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09124 sec.