1 113
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 125 75 4:42:57
2 95
Climber 26 Vital Concept Cycling Club 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 13
Sprint 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 71
GC 31 Direct Energie 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 43
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 172
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 41
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 61
Climber 23 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 141
Sprint 23 SEG Racing Academy 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 3
Classic 29 Lotto Soudal 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 106
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 102
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 137
Classic 22 St Michel - Auber93 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 133
Classic 30 St Michel - Auber93 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 55
Classic 26 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 73
Classic 33 Direct Energie 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 114
Classic 28 Israel Cycling Academy 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 51
Sprint 33 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 101
Sprint 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 202
Sprint 33 Team Differdange - Losch 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 161
Sprint 27 Cibel - Cebon 3 ,, 0:00
22 85
Classic 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3 ,, 0:00
23 42
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:00
24 63
Classic 29 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 3 ,, 0:00
25 35
Classic 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3 ,, 0:00
26 167
Climber 25 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:00
27 22
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
28 154
GC 27 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:00
29 24
Climber 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
30 84
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
31 67
GC 25 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
32 175
GC 24 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
33 165
Classic 29 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:00
34 47
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
35 86
GC 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:09 0:09
36 46
Classic 28 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:10 0:10
37 105
Classic 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:14 0:14
38 34
Sprint 34 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:14
39 17
Classic 36 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:22 0:22
40 82
Classic 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:29 0:29
41 164
GC 28 Cibel - Cebon 0:49 0:49
42 25
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:49
43 15
Climber 26 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:30 1:30
44 124
Classic 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole 2:37 2:37
45 81
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:22 3:22
46 91
Sprint 26 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 3:22
47 2
Classic 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 3:22
48 12
GC 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 3:22
49 21
Classic 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 3:22
50 116
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 3:22
51 33
TT 39 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:22
52 11
GC 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 3:22
53 77
Classic 24 Direct Energie ,, 3:22
54 104
GC 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3:26 3:26
55 75
GC 30 Direct Energie 4:38 4:38
56 132
Sprint 31 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 4:38
57 74
Classic 23 Direct Energie ,, 4:38
58 166
Sprint 25 Cibel - Cebon ,, 4:38
59 32
Classic 27 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6:53 6:53
60 37
Sprint 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 6:53
61 96
Sprint 24 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 6:53
62 1
GC 35 Lotto Soudal 7:06 7:06
63 7
Classic 29 Lotto Soudal ,, 7:06
64 186
Classic 18 AGO-Aqua Service 7:36 7:36
65 181
Classic 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 7:36
66 176
Classic 20 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 7:36
67 26
Sprint 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 7:36
68 27
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 7:36
69 216
Sprint 21 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 7:36
70 111
Sprint 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 7:36
71 205
Sprint 32 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 7:36
72 207
TT 28 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 7:36
73 214
Sprint 23 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 7:36
74 206
TT 22 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 7:36
75 23
Classic 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 7:36
76 5
GC 38 Lotto Soudal ,, 7:36
77 192
Sprint 20 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 7:36
78 151
Sprint 24 Team Joker Icopal ,, 7:36
79 183
GC 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 7:36
80 182
Climber 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 7:36
81 92
Classic 34 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 7:36
82 103
Sprint 30 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 7:36
83 125
Sprint 32 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 7:36
84 123
Classic 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 7:36
85 131
Sprint 34 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 7:36
86 122
Sprint 27 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 7:36
87 162
Sprint 26 Cibel - Cebon ,, 7:36
88 203
Sprint 25 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 7:36
89 142
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 7:36
90 134
Classic 33 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 7:36
91 136
Classic 27 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 7:36
92 107
GC 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 7:36
93 121
Sprint 34 Roubaix Lille Métropole 7:43 7:43
94 76
Sprint 22 Direct Energie ,, 7:43
95 72
GC 30 Direct Energie ,, 7:43
96 135
Sprint 28 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 7:43
97 93
Classic 22 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 7:43
98 163
Sprint 28 Cibel - Cebon ,, 7:43
99 173
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling 11:22 11:22
100 185
GC 19 AGO-Aqua Service 13:31 13:31
101 191
Sprint 35 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 13:31
DNF 62
GC 36 Team Fortuneo - Samsic -
DNF 66
Classic 25 Team Fortuneo - Samsic -
DNF 65
Climber 23 Team Fortuneo - Samsic -
DNF 64
GC 33 Team Fortuneo - Samsic -
DNF 83
Classic 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 87
GC 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 211
GC 18 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -
DNF 215
Sprint 23 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -
DNF 213
Sprint 27 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -
DNF 212
Sprint 28 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -
DNF 217
Sprint 23 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -
DNF 16
Classic 26 Team LottoNL-Jumbo -
DNF 14
GC 39 Team LottoNL-Jumbo -
DNF 126
Classic 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 127
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 204
GC 19 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 201
GC 21 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 157
Climber 20 Team Joker Icopal -
DNF 152
GC 26 Team Joker Icopal -
DNF 156
Sprint 23 Team Joker Icopal -
DNF 155
Sprint 23 Team Joker Icopal -
DNF 153
TT 21 Team Joker Icopal -
DNF 45
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 44
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 57
Classic 24 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -
DNF 54
Sprint 21 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -
DNF 53
GC 28 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -
DNF 52
TT 26 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -
DNF 56
Sprint 32 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -
DNF 177
GC 21 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 174
TT 20 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 187
Sprint 21 AGO-Aqua Service -
DNF 184
Classic 19 AGO-Aqua Service -
DNF 36
Sprint 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 31
Sprint 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 4
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 6
Classic 26 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 144
TT 20 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF 147
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF 146
Classic 20 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF 145
GC 18 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF 112
Classic 25 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 117
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 115
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 195
TT 23 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNF 194
Climber 20 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNF 193
Sprint 21 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNF 196
TT 22 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNF 97
GC 20 Vital Concept Cycling Club -
DNF 94
TT 27 Vital Concept Cycling Club -