2019»

La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic

(1.1)
2019»One day race»Marche-en-FamenneMarche-en-Famenne(180k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
161 CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits125754:06:40
296 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles31Wallonie-Bruxelles85550:05
0:05
326 ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma70400:07
0:07
457 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie60320:11
0:11
514 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal50280:14
0:14
6101 VAN DER POEL MathieuCorendon - Circus24Corendon - Circus40240:17
0:17
722 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma3520,,
0:17
8124 LAMMERTINK MauritsRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles3018,,
0:17
9112 NOPPE ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2516,,
0:17
1013 NAESEN LawrenceLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal2014,,
0:17
11113 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1512,,
0:17
1295 PEYSKENS DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles27Wallonie-Bruxelles1010,,
0:17
134 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy58,,
0:17
14135 LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team57,,
0:17
1566 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56,,
0:17
1641 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team35,,
0:17
17163 LIENHARD FabianIAM Excelsior26IAM Excelsior34,,
0:17
18122 VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Charles28Roompot - Charles33,,
0:17
19191 BUDDING MartijnBEAT Cycling Club 24BEAT Cycling Club 32,,
0:17
20116 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31,,
0:17
21194 HAVIK PiotrBEAT Cycling Club 25BEAT Cycling Club 3,,
0:17
2236 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team27CCC Team3,,
0:17
23183 KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 27Leopard Pro Cycling 30:23
0:23
24141 MAGNER TyRally UHC Cycling28Rally UHC Cycling3,,
0:23
25177 RELAES JacobCibel23Cibel3,,
0:23
26175 MARCHAND GianniCibel29Cibel,,
0:23
2792 MOLLY KennyWallonie-Bruxelles22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:23
2812 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal0:26
0:26
29165 PELLAUD SimonIAM Excelsior26IAM Excelsior,,
0:26
30196 SEYE GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club 22BEAT Cycling Club ,,
0:26
3191 ISTA KevynWallonie-Bruxelles34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:26
32132 ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:26
33127 ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles0:31
0:31
3442 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:32
0:32
35181 BURKE JackLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:37
0:37
3663 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:38
0:38
3717 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal0:41
0:41
3851 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie0:43
0:43
39114 VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:46
0:46
4097 WIRTGEN LucWallonie-Bruxelles21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:46
4135 GESCHKE SimonCCC Team33CCC Team,,
0:46
4254 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie0:48
0:48
4334 KOCH JonasCCC Team26CCC Team0:59
0:59
4484 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic1:28
1:28
45102 JANSSENS JimmyCorendon - Circus30Corendon - Circus1:46
1:46
4615 VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal2:27
2:27
4716 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal2:29
2:29
4811 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal3:14
3:14
49136 VINJEBO EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5:34
5:34
5044 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6:27
6:27
51115 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:41
8:41
527 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
8:41
53173 DIELEMAN MichielCibel29Cibel,,
8:41
5455 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie,,
8:41
556 CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
8:41
5694 WIRTGEN TomWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles8:48
8:48
5785 JARNET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic,,
8:48
5893 PAASSCHENS MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
8:48
59186 MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
8:48
60201 BRAUN JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon9:51
9:51
6146 TRONDSEN TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
9:51
62171 REYNAERTS WimCibel24Cibel9:53
9:53
63155 RODRÍGUEZ SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
9:53
DNF184 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF86 LECAMUS-LAMBERT FlorentinTeam Arkéa Samsic20Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF204 CLAUSS MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon-
DNF182 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF187 SPENGLER MarioLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF145 COTÉ Pier-AndréRally UHC Cycling22Rally UHC Cycling-
DNF202 BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon-
DNF83 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF156 BERRADE UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF133 STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF192 MENGOULAS AlexBEAT Cycling Club 22BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF167 SCHÄPPI MartinIAM Excelsior22IAM Excelsior-
DNF73 ERMENAULT CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF74 GAREL AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF105 CLE BrentCorendon - Circus23Corendon - Circus-
DNF76 LECROQ JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF197 LEWIS AdamBEAT Cycling Club 24BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF153 IRIZAR JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF161 RAPPO AnthonyIAM Excelsior24IAM Excelsior-
DNF193 COOLEN YvesBEAT Cycling Club 24BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF117 ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF82 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF126 LIVYNS ArjenRoompot - Charles25Roompot - Charles-
DNF1 SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF67 MATHIS MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF107 VERGAERDE OttoCorendon - Circus25Corendon - Circus-
DNF185 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF52 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF3 SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF64 HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF206 FLAUTT OliverDauner D&DQ-Akkon26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon-
DNF207 DONDERS JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon-
DNF111 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF164 PAGE DylanIAM Excelsior25IAM Excelsior-
DNF23 VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNF32 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team-
DNF151 ARISTI MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF75 LAMMERTINK StevenVital Concept - B&B Hotels25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF134 BRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF143 DE VOS AdamRally UHC Cycling25Rally UHC Cycling-
DNF174 EYSKENS JeroenCibel26Cibel-
DNF25 VAN POPPEL DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNF2 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF47 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF106 HANSEN Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus27Corendon - Circus-
DNF162 DAVIS CoreyIAM Excelsior26IAM Excelsior-
DNF152 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF5 BARBIER RudyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF121 VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Charles26Roompot - Charles-
DNF43 DE WINTER LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF56 CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF154 BARRENETXEA AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF65 WAEYTENS ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF142 MURPHY KyleRally UHC Cycling28Rally UHC Cycling-
DNF37 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team28CCC Team-
DNF104 DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus28Corendon - Circus-
DNF33 GRADEK KamilCCC Team29CCC Team-
DNF137 QUAADE RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF53 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF81 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF123 VAN STAEYEN MichaelRoompot - Charles31Roompot - Charles-
DNF103 WALSLEBEN PhilippCorendon - Circus31Corendon - Circus-
DNF71 BAGOT YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF62 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF45 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF21 LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNF144 MURPHY JohnRally UHC Cycling34Rally UHC Cycling-
DNF125 DUIJN HuubRoompot - Charles35Roompot - Charles-
DNF24 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNF87 WAGNER RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic36Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF31 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team37CCC Team-
DNF27 WYNANTS MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNS131 KRON AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNS195 HOEYBERGHS DaanBEAT Cycling Club 25BEAT Cycling Club -
DNS72 BOECKMANS KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 October 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.784 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    67
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    180 km
  • Race ranking:
    93

Race profile