Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
-

2012»Five Rings of Moscow (2.2)

2012  Stage 1  »  Moscow  ›  Moscow   (149.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Stević IvanSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  32Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 853:54:093:54:09
22+0:04 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 38Nutrixxion ABUS52,,0:00
33+0:06 Boev IgorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha21,,0:00
44+0:14 Topchanyuk ArtemSP Tableware Cycling Team 23SP Tableware Cycling Team0:040:04
55+0:55 Vermeer TomNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS0:450:45
66+0:57 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team0:470:47
77+0:57 Budaragin Alexander 24,,0:47
88+0:57 Tamouridis IoannisSP Tableware Cycling Team 31SP Tableware Cycling Team,,0:47
99+1:06 Mezgec LukaSava 23Sava0:560:56
1010+1:06 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo,,0:56
1111+1:06 Nikandrov Dmitri 32,,0:56
1212+1:06 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,0:56
1313+1:06 Čanecký MarekSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,0:56
1414+1:06 Bajc AndiSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,0:56
1515+1:06 Samokhvalov Anton 25,,0:56
1616+1:06 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre,,0:56
1717+1:06 Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,0:56
1818+1:06 Hasanović Esad 27,,0:56
1919+1:06 Tsikhanau Alexei 25,,0:56
2020+1:10 Rybakov AlexanderItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha1:001:00
2121+1:26 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team1:161:16
2222+1:55 Gomeniuk VolodymyrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team1:451:45
2323+2:17 Solomennikov AndreiItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha2:072:07
2424+3:07 Rotyakov Aleksandr 212:572:57
2525+3:14 Holt Daniel 303:043:04
2626+3:14 Kazsa GaborSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,3:04
2727+3:14 Chuporshnev Kirill 21,,3:04
2828+3:14 Lozano David 23,,3:04
2929+3:14 Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 28ISD - Lampre,,3:04
3030+3:14 Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,3:04
3131+6:26 Gavrilov Anatoliy 216:166:16
3232+6:36 Safonau SiarheiWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska6:266:26
3333+6:36 Holubeu Andrei 20,,6:26
3434+6:36 Nikolaev Sergey 24,,6:26
3535+6:36 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava,,6:26
3636+6:36 Burjek NikSava 24Sava,,6:26
3737+6:36 Mikelj TimSava 19Sava,,6:26
3838+6:36 Simantirakis VasileiosSP Tableware Cycling Team 23SP Tableware Cycling Team,,6:26
3939+6:36 Bakhin Eugeny 23,,6:26
4040+6:36 Khripta AndriyKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,6:26
4141+6:36 Kuznetsov ViacheslavItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,6:26
4242+6:36 Der Žolt 29,,6:26
4343+8:05 Shmidt Alexey 297:557:55
4444+8:05 Khatuntsev AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo,,7:55
4545+8:05 Zhuykov Denis 18,,7:55
4646+8:09 Sakellaridis NeofytosSP Tableware Cycling Team 23SP Tableware Cycling Team7:597:59
4747+8:17 Bekmanis IndulisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin8:078:07
4848+8:35 Velikanov Aleksey 8:258:25
4949+8:58 Kozomara Nikola 208:488:48
5050+8:58 Schweizer MichaelNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS,,8:48
5151+11:26 Leontenko YuriyKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team11:1611:16
5252+11:26 Kondrut Vitaliy 28,,11:16
5353+11:48 Byvaltsev Andrey 11:3811:38
5454+11:50 Kartashov Artem 11:4011:40
5555+11:54 Zverkov Evgeny 1911:4411:44
5656+11:58 Stanković Marko 2311:4811:48
5757+12:00 Maslennikov Vadim 11:5011:50
5858+12:00 Neustroev Vasily 22,,11:50
5959+12:00 Bartenev Maxim 18,,11:50
6060+12:00 Makarov Ivan 21,,11:50
6161+12:00 Bardin Vladimir ,,11:50
6262+12:00 Priadein Pavel 21,,11:50
6363+12:00 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,11:50
6464+12:00 Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 27China 361° Cycling Team,,11:50
6565+12:00 Yakimov Konstantin 21,,11:50
6666+12:00 Volovod DmitroISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre,,11:50
6767+12:00 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,11:50
6868+12:00 Chestnov Grigoriy 27,,11:50
6969+12:00 Leontyev Alexey 20,,11:50
7070+12:00 Kournov Nikolai ,,11:50
7171+12:00 Chubukov Nikita ,,11:50
7272+12:00 Grygorenko Oleksandr 23,,11:50
7373+12:00 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin 29Rietumu - Delfin,,11:50
7474+12:00 Berezkin Denis 22,,11:50
7575+12:00 Suravets Dzmitryi ,,11:50
7676+12:00 Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,11:50
7777+12:00 Bushmin Maxim ,,11:50
7878+12:00 Bozhenko Kirill 25,,11:50
7979+12:00 Bakumenko VladyslavISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre,,11:50
8080+12:00 Polischuk MaksymISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre,,11:50
8181+12:00 Sobrino JoaquinSP Tableware Cycling Team 29SP Tableware Cycling Team,,11:50
8282+12:00 Karatzios GeorgiosSP Tableware Cycling Team 21SP Tableware Cycling Team,,11:50
8383+12:00 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo,,11:50
8484+12:00 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 24RusVelo,,11:50
8585+12:00 Valynin ValeryRusVelo 25RusVelo,,11:50
8686+12:00 Piasetski Aliaksandr 18,,11:50
8787+12:00 Martynenko OleksandrISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,11:50
8888+12:00 Dzhus VolodymyrISD - Lampre 18ISD - Lampre,,11:50
8989+12:00 Khviyuzau Kanstantsin 19,,11:50
9090+12:00 Chuporshnev Denis 19,,11:50
9191+12:00 Kirzhaykin Nikita 18,,11:50
9292+12:00 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS,,11:50
9393+12:11 Zrimšek JureSava 30Sava12:0112:01
9494+12:11 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS,,12:01
9595+12:13 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin12:0312:03
9696+12:15 Besaha Mikhail 2212:0512:05
9797+12:18 Çarşı MustafaSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  19Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 12:0812:08
9898+12:19 Mokhov Anton 1912:0912:09
9999+12:27 Bekineev Nikita 12:1712:17
100100+13:27 Özdemir BunyaminSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 13:1713:17
101101+15:49 Gorbachev GlebUzbekistan Suren Team 21Uzbekistan Suren Team15:3915:39
102102+16:02 Panfilov Sergey 1915:5215:52
103103+16:07 Lozovoy DmitriyUzbekistan Suren Team 22Uzbekistan Suren Team15:5715:57
104104+16:17 Artsimovich Siarhei 16:0716:07
105105+16:27 Kuperasov Konstantin 2016:1716:17
106106+16:46 Stepanov Anton 16:3616:36
107107+16:46 Dyshakov Ilya 19,,16:36
108108+16:46 Helms Stradford James ,,16:36
109109+16:46 Kropachev Egor 18,,16:36
110110+16:46 Morris Justin Stuart 25,,16:36
111111+16:46 Khobotov Denis ,,16:36
112112+16:46 Bykov Igor 21,,16:36
113113+16:46 Zheltobryukhov Evgeniy 20,,16:36
114114+16:46 Artsimovich Andrei ,,16:36
115115+16:46 Lyga Anton 20,,16:36
116116+16:46 Kitaev Ruslan 18,,16:36
117117+16:46 Potapov Ivan 19,,16:36
118118+16:46 Agasian Vladislav 19,,16:36
119119+17:13 Prokofjevs IvarsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin17:0317:03
120120+17:46 Reznichenko Vadim 17:3617:36
NQ+ -3:53:59 Russell Branden 20 -3:54:09 -3:54:09
DNF+ -3:53:59 Borozdin Sergey ,,-
DNF+ -3:53:59 Krylov Andrei ,,-
DNF+ -3:53:59 Patskevich Vladzislu ,,-
DNF+ -3:53:59 Stash Mamyr 19,,-
DNF+ -3:53:59 Pozdniakov Vladimir 18,,-
DNF+ -3:53:59 Abramov Nikita 22,,-
DNF+ -3:53:59 Kugaevskiy Nikita 19,,-
DNF+ -3:53:59 Kandyba Alexander ,,-
DNF+ -3:53:59 Rovny IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo,,-
DNF+ -3:53:59 Rosanov Dmitriy 22,,-
DNF+ -3:53:59 Patenka Yauheni ,,-
DNF+ -3:53:59 Sergis KasparsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF+ -3:53:59 Trubetskoy Sergey 22,,-
DNF+ -3:53:59 Ryabinin Andrey ,,-
DNF+ -3:53:59 Ponomarenko IllyaISD - Lampre 19ISD - Lampre,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Stević IvanSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  32Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 43:53:593:53:59
2 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 38Nutrixxion ABUS0:040:04
3 Boev IgorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha0:060:06
4 Topchanyuk ArtemSP Tableware Cycling Team 23SP Tableware Cycling Team0:140:14
5 Vermeer TomNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS0:550:55
6 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team0:570:57
7 Budaragin Alexander 24,,0:57
8 Tamouridis IoannisSP Tableware Cycling Team 31SP Tableware Cycling Team,,0:57
9 Mezgec LukaSava 23Sava1:061:06
10 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo,,1:06
11 Nikandrov Dmitri 32,,1:06
12 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,1:06
13 Čanecký MarekSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,1:06
14 Bajc AndiSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,1:06
15 Samokhvalov Anton 25,,1:06
16 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre,,1:06
17 Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,1:06
18 Hasanović Esad 27,,1:06
19 Tsikhanau Alexei 25,,1:06
20 Rybakov AlexanderItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha1:101:10
21 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team1:261:26
22 Gomeniuk VolodymyrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team1:551:55
23 Solomennikov AndreiItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha2:172:17
24 Rotyakov Aleksandr 213:073:07
25 Holt Daniel 303:143:14
26 Kazsa GaborSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,3:14
27 Chuporshnev Kirill 21,,3:14
28 Lozano David 23,,3:14
29 Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 28ISD - Lampre,,3:14
30 Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,3:14
31 Gavrilov Anatoliy 216:266:26
32 Safonau SiarheiWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska6:366:36
33 Holubeu Andrei 20,,6:36
34 Nikolaev Sergey 24,,6:36
35 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava,,6:36
36 Burjek NikSava 24Sava,,6:36
37 Mikelj TimSava 19Sava,,6:36
38 Simantirakis VasileiosSP Tableware Cycling Team 23SP Tableware Cycling Team,,6:36
39 Bakhin Eugeny 23,,6:36
40 Khripta AndriyKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,6:36
41 Kuznetsov ViacheslavItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,6:36
42 Der Žolt 29,,6:36
43 Shmidt Alexey 298:058:05
44 Khatuntsev AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo,,8:05
45 Zhuykov Denis 18,,8:05
46 Sakellaridis NeofytosSP Tableware Cycling Team 23SP Tableware Cycling Team8:098:09
47 Bekmanis IndulisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin8:178:17
48 Velikanov Aleksey 8:358:35
49 Kozomara Nikola 208:588:58
50 Schweizer MichaelNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS,,8:58
51 Leontenko YuriyKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team11:2611:26
52 Kondrut Vitaliy 28,,11:26
53 Byvaltsev Andrey 11:4811:48
54 Kartashov Artem 11:5011:50
55 Zverkov Evgeny 1911:5411:54
56 Stanković Marko 2311:5811:58
57 Maslennikov Vadim 12:0012:00
58 Neustroev Vasily 22,,12:00
59 Bartenev Maxim 18,,12:00
60 Makarov Ivan 21,,12:00
61 Bardin Vladimir ,,12:00
62 Priadein Pavel 21,,12:00
63 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,12:00
64 Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 27China 361° Cycling Team,,12:00
65 Yakimov Konstantin 21,,12:00
66 Volovod DmitroISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre,,12:00
67 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,12:00
68 Chestnov Grigoriy 27,,12:00
69 Leontyev Alexey 20,,12:00
70 Kournov Nikolai ,,12:00
71 Chubukov Nikita ,,12:00
72 Grygorenko Oleksandr 23,,12:00
73 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin 29Rietumu - Delfin,,12:00
74 Berezkin Denis 22,,12:00
75 Suravets Dzmitryi ,,12:00
76 Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,12:00
77 Bushmin Maxim ,,12:00
78 Bozhenko Kirill 25,,12:00
79 Bakumenko VladyslavISD - Lampre 20ISD - Lampre,,12:00
80 Polischuk MaksymISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre,,12:00
81 Sobrino JoaquinSP Tableware Cycling Team 29SP Tableware Cycling Team,,12:00
82 Karatzios GeorgiosSP Tableware Cycling Team 21SP Tableware Cycling Team,,12:00
83 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo,,12:00
84 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 24RusVelo,,12:00
85 Valynin ValeryRusVelo 25RusVelo,,12:00
86 Piasetski Aliaksandr 18,,12:00
87 Martynenko OleksandrISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,12:00
88 Dzhus VolodymyrISD - Lampre 18ISD - Lampre,,12:00
89 Khviyuzau Kanstantsin 19,,12:00
90 Chuporshnev Denis 19,,12:00
91 Kirzhaykin Nikita 18,,12:00
92 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS,,12:00
93 Zrimšek JureSava 30Sava12:1112:11
94 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS,,12:11
95 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin12:1312:13
96 Besaha Mikhail 2212:1512:15
97 Çarşı MustafaSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  19Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 12:1812:18
98 Mokhov Anton 1912:1912:19
99 Bekineev Nikita 12:2712:27
100 Özdemir BunyaminSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 13:2713:27
101 Gorbachev GlebUzbekistan Suren Team 21Uzbekistan Suren Team15:4915:49
102 Panfilov Sergey 1916:0216:02
103 Lozovoy DmitriyUzbekistan Suren Team 22Uzbekistan Suren Team16:0716:07
104 Artsimovich Siarhei 16:1716:17
105 Kuperasov Konstantin 2016:2716:27
106 Stepanov Anton 16:4616:46
107 Dyshakov Ilya 19,,16:46
108 Helms Stradford James ,,16:46
109 Kropachev Egor 18,,16:46
110 Morris Justin Stuart 25,,16:46
111 Khobotov Denis ,,16:46
112 Bykov Igor 21,,16:46
113 Zheltobryukhov Evgeniy 20,,16:46
114 Artsimovich Andrei ,,16:46
115 Lyga Anton 20,,16:46
116 Kitaev Ruslan 18,,16:46
117 Potapov Ivan 19,,16:46
118 Agasian Vladislav 19,,16:46
119 Prokofjevs IvarsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin17:1317:13
120 Reznichenko Vadim 17:4617:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th May 2012
Avg. speed winner: 38.334 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Moscow › Moscow
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09948 sec.