Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»Five rings of Moscow (2.2)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
157+16:02 Sobrino JoaquinSP Tableware 30SP Tableware852:42:562:42:56
260+16:46 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team52,,0:00
324+5:07 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 29Nutrixxion ABUS21,,0:00
42+0:01 Kostyuk DenysKolss Cycling Team 31Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
56+0:51 Martynenko OleksandrISD Continental Team 23ISD Continental Team,,0:00
672+17:39 Bouglas ApostolosSP Tableware 24SP Tableware,,0:00
740+13:24 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 25Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:00
828+12:43 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:00
994+18:41 Galeyev Vadim 21,,0:00
1058+16:27 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 26RusVelo,,0:00
1170+17:25 Panfilov Sergey 20,,0:00
1235+13:14 Ahiyevich Aleh 19,,0:00
1317+3:52 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
141+0:00 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,0:00
157+0:53 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 36Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:00
164+0:18 Zhdanov Alexander 28,,0:00
1764+17:11 Bouglas GeorgiosSP Tableware 22SP Tableware,,0:00
1886+18:08 Gavenda RobertDukla Trencin Trek 25Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:00
1938+13:19 Mokrov Dmitriy 23,,0:00
2085+17:59 Bozhenko Kirill 26,,0:00
2143+13:31 Zotov Evgeny 18,,0:00
2247+13:43 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:00
2356+15:48 Katasov Stanislav 18,,0:00
2412+3:14 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,0:00
2590+18:22 Markovtsev Alexey 21,,0:00
2662+16:58 Ramanau Raman 18,,0:00
2746+13:42 Giliazov Ruslan 18,,0:00
2868+17:18 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:00
2930+13:04 Popp Ivan 19,,0:00
3029+12:49 Zyukin Kirill 21,,0:00
3163+17:07 Zheltobryukhov Evgeniy 21,,0:00
3288+18:11 Lyga Anton 21,,0:00
3321+4:13 Jurčo MatejDukla Trencin Trek 28Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:00
3450+13:49 Leontyev Alexey 21,,0:00
358+2:28 Khripta AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
3620+4:11 Bakhin Eugeny 24,,0:00
3779+17:47 Dilley BenjaminTeam Novo Nordisk Development 21Team Novo Nordisk Development,,0:00
389+2:29 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 32ISD Continental Team,,0:00
3976+17:42 Karatzios GeorgiosSP Tableware 22SP Tableware,,0:00
4023+5:04 Gavrilov Anatoliy 22,,0:00
41100+22:02 Mikhaiiletc Semen 19,,0:00
42101+34:45 Potapov Ivan 20,,0:00
4367+17:17 Padaliak Pavel 20,,0:00
4427+12:36 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
4574+17:39 Prolubnikov Kirill 18,,0:00
4682+17:56 Suchkov Vasiliy 18,,0:00
4748+13:47 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:00
4877+17:46 Kugaevskiy Nikita 20,,0:00
4978+17:46 Kolosov Andrey 18,,0:00
5083+17:57 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin Trek 36Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:00
5114+3:29 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo,,0:00
5251+13:58 Kropachev Egor 19,,0:00
533+0:04 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo,,0:00
5473+17:39 Chuporshnev Kirill 22,,0:00
5531+13:06 Kochetkov PavelRusVelo 27RusVelo,,0:00
5632+13:07 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 24RusVelo,,0:00
5759+16:37 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 23RusVelo,,0:00
5898+21:39 Lipkevych Taras 23,,0:00
5913+3:23 Sazanov Andrey 19,,0:00
6034+13:11 Samoilau Branislau 27,,0:00
6193+18:31 de Keijzer Gerd 19,,0:00
6254+14:37 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek 25Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:00
6345+13:39 Kirzhaykin Nikita 19,,0:00
6442+13:30 Iakovenko Evgeniy 18,,0:00
6581+17:54 Berezkin Denis 23,,0:00
6696+19:33 Leshchenko Aleksey 18,,0:00
6769+17:20 Zakharov Kirill 21,,0:00
6861+16:52 Samokhvalov Anton 26,,0:00
6939+13:21 Egorov KirillItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,0:00
7010+2:55 Zubov MatveyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:00
7191+18:24 Voropayev Taras 20,,0:00
7218+3:54 Radionov Mykhaylo 28,,0:00
7337+13:17 Zagorodnii Vladimir 31,,0:00
7415+3:30 Bakumenko VladyslavISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team,,0:00
7566+17:16 Shemetau Mikhail 18,,0:00
7641+13:27 van Dijk PeterSP Tableware 27SP Tableware,,0:00
775+0:50 Budaragin Alexander 25,,0:00
7811+3:04 Lagkuti Sergiy 28,,0:00
7916+3:38 de la Parte VíctorSP Tableware 26SP Tableware,,0:00
8075+17:41 Chuporshnev Denis 20,,0:00
8144+13:38 Borisov Evgeny 20,,0:00
8236+13:16 Kobzarenko ValeryKolss Cycling Team 36Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
8384+17:57 Kondrashov Maxim 20,,0:00
8499+21:47 Shchukin Dmitry 19,,0:00
8597+19:51 Mamontov Aleksandr 22,,0:00
8619+3:55 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:00
8792+18:27 Zhilykov Alexey 18,,0:00
8853+14:12 Dziubuk Ivan 19,,0:00
8933+13:10 Kosyakov Dmitriy 27,,0:00
9089+18:20 Vernidub Dmitry 21,,0:00
9171+17:33 Fadeev Alexander 25,,0:00
9280+17:51 Volovod DmitroISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team,,0:00
9395+19:22 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,0:00
9426+9:40 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 23Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:00
9565+17:11 Agarkov YuriyISD Continental Team 26ISD Continental Team0:130:13
9687+18:11 Dohlus TobiasNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS0:140:14
9722+4:43 Preimanis MatisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com0:230:23
9849+13:48 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha0:380:38
9925+5:26 Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS0:410:41
10055+14:56 Sydlik BenjaminNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:41
10152+14:11 Tesler Artem 241:171:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha4025 14:58:41 14:58:41
23▲1 Kostyuk DenysKolss Cycling Team 31Kolss Cycling Team30180:010:01
32▼1 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo16140:040:04
44- Zhdanov Alexander 2812110:180:18
55- Budaragin Alexander 251080:500:50
66- Martynenko OleksandrISD Continental Team 23ISD Continental Team860:510:51
77- Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 36Dukla Trencin Trek640:530:53
88- Khripta AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team332:282:28
99- Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 32ISD Continental Team22:292:29
1010- Zubov MatveyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha12:552:55
1111- Lagkuti Sergiy 283:043:04
1212- Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha3:143:14
1313- Sazanov Andrey 193:233:23
1414- Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo3:293:29
1515- Bakumenko VladyslavISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team3:303:30
1616- de la Parte VíctorSP Tableware 26SP Tableware3:383:38
1717- Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team3:523:52
1818- Radionov Mykhaylo 283:543:54
1919- Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS3:553:55
2020- Bakhin Eugeny 244:114:11
2121- Jurčo MatejDukla Trencin Trek 28Dukla Trencin Trek4:134:13
2222- Preimanis MatisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com4:434:43
2324▲1 Gavrilov Anatoliy 225:045:04
2425▲1 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 29Nutrixxion ABUS5:075:07
2523▼2 Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS5:265:26
2626- Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 23Dukla Trencin Trek9:409:40
2727- Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team12:3612:36
2828- Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha12:4312:43
2929- Zyukin Kirill 2112:4912:49
3031▲1 Popp Ivan 1913:0413:04
3132▲1 Kochetkov PavelRusVelo 27RusVelo13:0613:06
3233▲1 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 24RusVelo13:0713:07
3335▲2 Kosyakov Dmitriy 2713:1013:10
3436▲2 Samoilau Branislau 2713:1113:11
3537▲2 Ahiyevich Aleh 1913:1413:14
3638▲2 Kobzarenko ValeryKolss Cycling Team 36Kolss Cycling Team13:1613:16
3739▲2 Zagorodnii Vladimir 3113:1713:17
3840▲2 Mokrov Dmitriy 2313:1913:19
3941▲2 Egorov KirillItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha13:2113:21
4042▲2 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 25Nutrixxion ABUS13:2413:24
4143▲2 van Dijk PeterSP Tableware 27SP Tableware13:2713:27
4244▲2 Iakovenko Evgeniy 1813:3013:30
4345▲2 Zotov Evgeny 1813:3113:31
4446▲2 Borisov Evgeny 2013:3813:38
4547▲2 Kirzhaykin Nikita 1913:3913:39
4648▲2 Giliazov Ruslan 1813:4213:42
4749▲2 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com13:4313:43
4850▲2 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com13:4713:47
4934▼15 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha13:4813:48
5051▲1 Leontyev Alexey 2113:4913:49
5152▲1 Kropachev Egor 1913:5813:58
5230▼22 Tesler Artem 2414:1114:11
5353- Dziubuk Ivan 1914:1214:12
5455▲1 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek 25Dukla Trencin Trek14:3714:37
5554▼1 Sydlik BenjaminNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS14:5614:56
5656- Katasov Stanislav 1815:4815:48
5757- Sobrino JoaquinSP Tableware 30SP Tableware16:0216:02
5858- Kovalev IvanRusVelo 26RusVelo16:2716:27
5959- Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 23RusVelo16:3716:37
6061▲1 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team16:4616:46
6160▼1 Samokhvalov Anton 2616:5216:52
6263▲1 Ramanau Raman 1816:5816:58
6364▲1 Zheltobryukhov Evgeniy 2117:0717:07
6465▲1 Bouglas GeorgiosSP Tableware 22SP Tableware17:1117:11
6562▼3 Agarkov YuriyISD Continental Team 26ISD Continental Team,,17:11
6666- Shemetau Mikhail 1817:1617:16
6767- Padaliak Pavel 2017:1717:17
6868- Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana17:1817:18
6969- Zakharov Kirill 2117:2017:20
7070- Panfilov Sergey 2017:2517:25
7171- Fadeev Alexander 2517:3317:33
7272- Bouglas ApostolosSP Tableware 24SP Tableware17:3917:39
7373- Chuporshnev Kirill 22,,17:39
7474- Prolubnikov Kirill 18,,17:39
7575- Chuporshnev Denis 2017:4117:41
7676- Karatzios GeorgiosSP Tableware 22SP Tableware17:4217:42
7777- Kugaevskiy Nikita 2017:4617:46
7878- Kolosov Andrey 18,,17:46
7979- Dilley BenjaminTeam Novo Nordisk Development 21Team Novo Nordisk Development17:4717:47
8080- Volovod DmitroISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team17:5117:51
8181- Berezkin Denis 2317:5417:54
8282- Suchkov Vasiliy 1817:5617:56
8383- Broniš RomanDukla Trencin Trek 36Dukla Trencin Trek17:5717:57
8485▲1 Kondrashov Maxim 20,,17:57
8586▲1 Bozhenko Kirill 2617:5917:59
8687▲1 Gavenda RobertDukla Trencin Trek 25Dukla Trencin Trek18:0818:08
8784▼3 Dohlus TobiasNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS18:1118:11
8888- Lyga Anton 21,,18:11
8989- Vernidub Dmitry 2118:2018:20
9090- Markovtsev Alexey 2118:2218:22
9191- Voropayev Taras 2018:2418:24
9292- Zhilykov Alexey 1818:2718:27
9393- de Keijzer Gerd 1918:3118:31
9494- Galeyev Vadim 2118:4118:41
9595- Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team19:2219:22
9696- Leshchenko Aleksey 1819:3319:33
9797- Mamontov Aleksandr 2219:5119:51
9898- Lipkevych Taras 2321:3921:39
9999- Shchukin Dmitry 1921:4721:47
100100- Mikhaiiletc Semen 1922:0222:02
101101- Potapov Ivan 2034:4534:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team29+10
22- Martynenko OleksandrISD Continental Team 23ISD Continental Team25+6
38▲5 Sobrino JoaquinSP Tableware 30SP Tableware22+12
45▲1 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 25Nutrixxion ABUS16+4
59▲4 Kostyuk DenysKolss Cycling Team 31Kolss Cycling Team15+7
612▲6 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 29Nutrixxion ABUS15+8
77- Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha13+3
86▼2 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 26RusVelo13+1
93▼6 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo12-
104▼6 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha12-
1110▼1 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team8-
1211▼1 Zhdanov Alexander 287-
1313- Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha6-
1414- Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 36Dukla Trencin Trek5-
1515- Bouglas GeorgiosSP Tableware 22SP Tableware5-
16- Bouglas ApostolosSP Tableware 24SP Tableware5+5
1716▼1 Karatzios GeorgiosSP Tableware 22SP Tableware5-
1817▼1 Budaragin Alexander 254-
1918▼1 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 32ISD Continental Team3-
2019▼1 Gavenda RobertDukla Trencin Trek 25Dukla Trencin Trek3-
2124▲3 Galeyev Vadim 213+2
2220▼2 Khripta AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team2-
2321▼2 Kugaevskiy Nikita 202-
2422▼2 Sazanov Andrey 191-
2523▼2 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamUCITime
11- Samara  6 45:01:02 45:01:02
22- Kolss Cycling Team 60:580:58
33- Itera - Katusha 41:231:23
44- Nutrixxion ABUS 27:347:34
55- Dukla Trencin Trek 19:479:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 9th May 2013
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05669 sec.