The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 5 | 3:36:42 | |||
2 | 5 | 2 | 0:01 0:01 | |||
3 | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 2 | 1 | 0:03 0:03 | |
4 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:51 1:51 | |||
5 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:51 | |||
6 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
7 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
8 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
9 | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:51 | |||
10 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
11 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 1:51 | |||
12 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
13 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
14 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
15 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
16 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
17 | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 1:51 | |||
18 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
19 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
20 | STANKOVIĆ Marko Nankang - Dynatek | Nankang - Dynatek | ,, 1:51 | |||
21 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
22 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
23 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
24 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
25 | BOEV Igor RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 1:51 | |||
26 | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 1:51 | |||
27 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
28 | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 1:51 | |||
29 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
30 | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 1:51 | |||
31 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
32 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 1:51 | |||
33 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
34 | KHRIPTA Andriy Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 1:51 | |||
35 | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:51 | |||
36 | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:51 | |||
37 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:51 | |||
38 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 1:51 | |||
39 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
40 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
41 | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:51 | |||
42 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
43 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
44 | MANAKOV Victor Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 1:51 | |||
45 | SHAEKHOV Vadim Beijing Innova Cycling Team | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | ,, 1:51 | |||
46 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
47 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
48 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
49 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
50 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
51 | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 1:51 | |||
52 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
53 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
54 | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:51 | |||
55 | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 1:51 | |||
56 | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:51 | |||
57 | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:51 | |||
58 | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:51 | |||
59 | NYCH Artem RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 1:51 | |||
60 | ,, 1:51 | |||||
61 | 2:03 2:03 | |||||
62 | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 2:03 | |||
63 | TARADAI Valerii Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 2:03 | |||
64 | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 2:03 | |||
65 | ,, 2:03 | |||||
66 | ,, 2:03 | |||||
67 | ,, 2:03 | |||||
68 | KASYANOV Oleksiy Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 2:03 | |||
69 | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 2:03 | |||
70 | ,, 2:03 | |||||
71 | RYBAKOV Alexander RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 2:03 | |||
72 | ,, 2:03 | |||||
73 | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 2:03 | |||
74 | PUHM Reijo Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 2:03 | |||
75 | ,, 2:03 | |||||
76 | ,, 2:03 | |||||
77 | DANILOVIĆ Marko Nankang - Dynatek | Nankang - Dynatek | ,, 2:03 | |||
78 | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 2:03 | |||
79 | ,, 2:03 | |||||
80 | KASA Gabor Nankang - Dynatek | Nankang - Dynatek | ,, 2:03 | |||
81 | SAZANOV Andrey GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | ,, 2:03 | |||
82 | ,, 2:03 | |||||
83 | ,, 2:03 | |||||
84 | ,, 2:03 | |||||
85 | ZEKAVICA Jovan Nankang - Dynatek | Nankang - Dynatek | ,, 2:03 | |||
86 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 2:16 2:16 | |||
87 | 2:29 2:29 | |||||
88 | 3:17 3:17 | |||||
89 | ,, 3:17 | |||||
90 | 4:40 4:40 | |||||
91 | 1:51 1:51 | |||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.3 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:160 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: