2020
«
»
2021»

Five Rings of Moscow

(2.2)
2021»Prologue»MoscowMoscow(3.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:0040 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderRussia27Russia750:04:3549.745
22+0:012 KARALIOK YauheniMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club320:01
0:01
49.565
33+0:01112 IGOSHEV EgorLokosphinx18Lokosphinx11,,
0:01
49.565
44+0:0319 EEFTING RoyFerei - CCN31Ferei - CCN0:03
0:03
49.209
55+0:04137 ERSHOV ArturUral31Ural0:04
0:04
49.032
66+0:0438 OVECHKIN ArtemRussia34Russia,,
0:04
49.032
77+0:06113 SCHEGOLKOV IliaLokosphinx19Lokosphinx0:06
0:06
48.683
88+0:09132 GRIGORYAN StepanSSHOR 7 Samara27SSHOR 7 Samara0:09
0:09
48.169
99+0:09103 SHAKOTKO AleksandrMGFSO22MGFSO,,
0:09
48.169
1010+0:10111 DENISOV DenisLokosphinx18Lokosphinx0:10
0:10
48.000
1111+0:1041 ROSTOVTSEV SergeyRussia24Russia,,
0:10
48.000
1212+0:1014 MAZUR DzianisBelAZ21BelAZ,,
0:10
48.000
1313+0:1079 FROLOV IgorCSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.31CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.,,
0:10
48.000
1414+0:10109 SHICHKIN VlasLokosphinx19Lokosphinx,,
0:10
48.000
1515+0:1197 IVANOV ViacheslavLokomotiv18Lokomotiv0:11
0:11
47.832
1616+0:111 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:11
47.832
1717+0:11110 NOVOLODSKII IvanLokosphinx19Lokosphinx,,
0:11
47.832
1818+0:1352 SHEMETAU MikhailBelarus26Belarus0:13
0:13
47.500
1919+0:1342 KURIANOV StepanRussia24Russia,,
0:13
47.500
2020+0:14117 ZATCEPIN SergeyMoscow UOR-220Moscow UOR-20:14
0:14
47.336
2121+0:14139 MAIKIN RomanVolga Union Team30Volga Union Team,,
0:14
47.336
2222+0:1417 TSISHKOU RamanBelAZ26BelAZ,,
0:14
47.336
2323+0:1484 KAPUSTIN KirillCSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.18CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.,,
0:14
47.336
2424+0:15140 GUSEV JakovVolga Union Team20Volga Union Team0:15
0:15
47.172
2525+0:153 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:15
47.172
2626+0:16115 MANAKOV VictorMoscow UOR-229Moscow UOR-20:16
0:16
47.010
2727+0:1692 ROSANOV DmitriyGuor Shelkovo32Guor Shelkovo,,
0:16
47.010
2828+0:16148 EREMKIN ArkadiyNovosibirsk Region25Novosibirsk Region,,
0:16
47.010
2929+0:17129 KOMIN AleksandrSSHOR 7 Samara26SSHOR 7 Samara0:17
0:17
46.849
3030+0:17118 LAUSHKIN LevMoscow UOR-218Moscow UOR-2,,
0:17
46.849
3131+0:185 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club27Minsk Cycling Club0:18
0:18
46.689
3232+0:18106 CHASOVNIKOV ArtemMGFSO19MGFSO,,
0:18
46.689
3333+0:1834 SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors25Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:18
46.689
3434+0:1846 ASADOV ElchinAzerbaijan34Azerbaijan,,
0:18
46.689
3535+0:1899 SMIRNOV AleksandrLokomotiv23Lokomotiv,,
0:18
46.689
3636+0:1985 ISLAMOV ValeriiInex19Inex0:19
0:19
46.531
3737+0:1986 BORZOV DmitriiInex21Inex,,
0:19
46.531
3838+0:1981 SHERSTNEV TimofeiCSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.21CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.,,
0:19
46.531
3939+0:1916 AKHRAMENKA YauheniBelAZ25BelAZ,,
0:19
46.531
4040+0:1915 BIALIAUSKI KanstantsinBelAZ23BelAZ,,
0:19
46.531
4141+0:2075 SENOKOSOV Oleg Tyumen Region18Tyumen Region0:20
0:20
46.373
4242+0:2129 RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk Development19Team Novo Nordisk Development0:21
0:21
46.216
4343+0:21121 BELYAKOV SergeySestroretsk20Sestroretsk,,
0:21
46.216
4444+0:2176 GANSEVICH BogdanTyumen Region18Tyumen Region,,
0:21
46.216
4545+0:2144 JABRAYILOV SamirAzerbaijan26Azerbaijan,,
0:21
46.216
4646+0:21131 ZVERKOV EvgenySSHOR 7 Samara28SSHOR 7 Samara,,
0:21
46.216
4747+0:21133 VIUNOSHEV MikhailUral19Ural,,
0:21
46.216
4848+0:2195 ILYIN RomanGuor Shelkovo18Guor Shelkovo,,
0:21
46.216
4949+0:22101 NIKIFOROV ArsenyLokomotiv23Lokomotiv0:22
0:22
46.061
5050+0:2280 FOKIN MikhailCSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.23CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.,,
0:22
46.061
5151+0:227 GRIDCHIN Maxim21,,
0:22
46.061
5252+0:22122 POTEKALO NikolaiSestroretsk21Sestroretsk,,
0:22
46.061
5353+0:22125 SAVEKIN DaniilSestroretsk19Sestroretsk,,
0:22
46.061
5454+0:2287 KHALIKOV BulatInex21Inex,,
0:22
46.061
5555+0:23107 ZUBOV MatveyMGFSO30MGFSO0:23
0:23
45.906
5656+0:23100 POLOZOV ViacheslavLokomotiv19Lokomotiv,,
0:23
45.906
5757+0:236 BIALIAUSKI VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:23
45.906
5858+0:2339 ZOTOV EvgenyRussia26Russia,,
0:23
45.906
5959+0:2413 RAMANAU RamanBelAZ26BelAZ0:24
0:24
45.753
6060+0:2498 MALNEV SergeyLokomotiv22Lokomotiv,,
0:24
45.753
6161+0:2483 NEKRASOV KonstantinCSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.22CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.,,
0:24
45.753
6262+0:24144 BEREZNYAK AleksandrVolga Union Team19Volga Union Team,,
0:24
45.753
6363+0:2488 FATKULLIN ValeriiInex22Inex,,
0:24
45.753
6464+0:2525 CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk Development19Team Novo Nordisk Development0:25
0:25
45.600
6565+0:25127 BAIDIKOV IliaSSHOR 7 Samara24SSHOR 7 Samara,,
0:25
45.600
6666+0:25135 ULYANOV ArtyomUral19Ural,,
0:25
45.600
6767+0:25142 SHULCHENKO NikitaVolga Union Team22Volga Union Team,,
0:25
45.600
6868+0:258 LUCHSHENKO Sergey26,,
0:25
45.600
6969+0:2633 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors28Vino - Astana Motors0:26
0:26
45.449
7070+0:2627 EVANS LouisTeam Novo Nordisk Development20Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:26
45.449
7171+0:2790 KOSMACHEV GlebInex21Inex0:27
0:27
45.298
7272+0:27143 DOLMATOV ViktorVolga Union Team21Volga Union Team,,
0:27
45.298
7373+0:2773 KUGAEVSKI GlebTyumen Region21Tyumen Region,,
0:27
45.298
7474+0:27105 TIKHONIN EvgeniiMGFSO23MGFSO,,
0:27
45.298
7575+0:2823 LOUICHE VincentFerei - CCN28Ferei - CCN0:28
0:28
45.149
7676+0:2861 KIRZHAYKIN NikitaCrimea27Crimea,,
0:28
45.149
7777+0:2864 KULIKOV SergeiCrimea24Crimea,,
0:28
45.149
7878+0:2862 KISELYOV SergeyCrimea37Crimea,,
0:28
45.149
7979+0:29138 KOMAROV EgorUral18Ural0:29
0:29
45.000
8080+0:3093 USTINOV ArsentiiGuor Shelkovo19Guor Shelkovo0:30
0:30
44.852
8181+0:3012 POPUGAYEV Maxim19,,
0:30
44.852
8282+0:3028 KOTULSKI PrzemyslawTeam Novo Nordisk Development21Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:30
44.852
8383+0:3070 SERDIUKOV EvgeniyKrasnodar Region20Krasnodar Region,,
0:30
44.852
8484+0:30141 SAVELEV DenisVolga Union Team19Volga Union Team,,
0:30
44.852
8585+0:30145 TERESHENOK VitaliiNovosibirsk Region19Novosibirsk Region,,
0:30
44.852
8686+0:3031 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors24Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:30
44.852
8787+0:3018 KAVALIOU KirylBelAZ20BelAZ,,
0:30
44.852
8888+0:30149 MALKOV KirillNovosibirsk Region18Novosibirsk Region,,
0:30
44.852
8989+0:3194 MAKAROV IvanGuor Shelkovo30Guor Shelkovo0:31
0:31
44.706
9090+0:31120 EREMIN EvgeniyMoscow UOR-219Moscow UOR-2,,
0:31
44.706
9191+0:3143 MIKAYILZADE MusaAzerbaijan22Azerbaijan,,
0:31
44.706
9292+0:314 PIASETSKI AliaksandrMinsk Cycling Club28Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:31
44.706
9393+0:3111 MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat30,,
0:31
44.706
9494+0:3150 KASIANKOU VadzimBelarus18Belarus,,
0:31
44.706
9595+0:3121 BRICIS DainisFerei - CCN22Ferei - CCN,,
0:31
44.706
9696+0:3226 DE SOTA NigelTeam Novo Nordisk Development25Team Novo Nordisk Development0:32
0:32
44.560
9797+0:32130 PUZANOV DmitrySSHOR 7 Samara38SSHOR 7 Samara,,
0:32
44.560
9898+0:32134 OVCHINNIKOV EvgeniiUral20Ural,,
0:32
44.560
9999+0:329 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed22,,
0:32
44.560
100100+0:3237 FIRSANOV SergeyRussia38Russia,,
0:32
44.560
101101+0:32116 POPOV AntonMoscow UOR-221Moscow UOR-2,,
0:32
44.560
102102+0:3289 STRELKOV NikitaInex19Inex,,
0:32
44.560
103103+0:3251 KAMINSKI ZakharBelarus18Belarus,,
0:32
44.560
104104+0:33123 KHUDYAKOV RuslanSestroretsk19Sestroretsk0:33
0:33
44.416
105105+0:3330 SAIDOV UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk Development24Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:33
44.416
106106+0:3356 EVDOKIMOV DanilUzbekistan21Uzbekistan,,
0:33
44.416
107107+0:3457 ZABIROV DamirUzbekistan20Uzbekistan0:34
0:34
44.272
108108+0:34136 PRONIN KonstantinUral20Ural,,
0:34
44.272
109109+0:3468 PLAKUSHKIN SergeiKrasnodar Region24Krasnodar Region,,
0:34
44.272
110110+0:3420 BESAHA MikhailFerei - CCN31Ferei - CCN,,
0:34
44.272
111111+0:3435 MULAGALEYEV VladimirVino - Astana Motors19Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:34
44.272
112112+0:35124 YULKIN IvanSestroretskSestroretsk0:35
0:35
44.129
113113+0:3569 KUSTADINCHEV RomanKrasnodar Region25Krasnodar Region,,
0:35
44.129
114114+0:3549 IVANCHANKA DzmitryBelarus18Belarus,,
0:35
44.129
115115+0:3532 SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:35
44.129
116116+0:3610 AZEN Madi260:36
0:36
43.987
117117+0:36104 GERASIMOV IvanMGFSO22MGFSO,,
0:36
43.987
118118+0:36119 KURAKSA MikhailMoscow UOR-219Moscow UOR-2,,
0:36
43.987
119119+0:3959 ISMATOV BotirjonUzbekistan19Uzbekistan0:39
0:39
43.567
120120+0:3967 SUCHKOV VasiliyKrasnodar Region26Krasnodar Region,,
0:39
43.567
121121+0:3936 VAGNER KirillVino - Astana Motors18Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:39
43.567
122122+0:4060 SUNNATOV AkramjonUzbekistan24Uzbekistan0:40
0:40
43.429
123123+0:40128 GRISHIN MaksimSSHOR 7 Samara24SSHOR 7 Samara,,
0:40
43.429
124124+0:4071 PISKUNOV MaximKrasnodar Region23Krasnodar Region,,
0:40
43.429
125125+0:40146 STARCHENKO NikitaNovosibirsk Region22Novosibirsk Region,,
0:40
43.429
126126+0:4053 ZHAVRID AntonBelarus19Belarus,,
0:40
43.429
127127+0:4145 ABDULAZIZLI AmralAzerbaijan19Azerbaijan0:41
0:41
43.291
128128+0:4374 KURIANOV SergeiTyumen Region21Tyumen Region0:43
0:43
43.019
129129+0:44147 CHERNORUTSKIY VladislavNovosibirsk Region20Novosibirsk Region0:44
0:44
42.884
130130+0:4463 SERGEEV AlexanderCrimea38Crimea,,
0:44
42.884
131131+0:4682 CHIRUKHIN MikhailCSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.21CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.0:46
0:46
42.617
132132+0:4758 ELLI KonstantinUzbekistan20Uzbekistan0:47
0:47
42.484
133133+0:4848 EYVAZOV ShahinAzerbaijan20Azerbaijan0:48
0:48
42.353
134134+0:4955 STENKOVOY NikitaUzbekistan19Uzbekistan0:49
0:49
42.222
135135+0:5065 OVCHAROV ValeriiCrimea20Crimea0:50
0:50
42.092
136136+1:1122 KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinFerei - CCN31Ferei - CCN1:11
1:11
39.538
137137+2:0247 MAMMADOV MahmudAzerbaijan21Azerbaijan2:02
2:02
34.458
DNS91 DAIASOV FedorGuor Shelkovo26Guor Shelkovo-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
140 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderRussia27Russia10:04:35..
22 KARALIOK YauheniMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club0:01
0:01
..
3112 IGOSHEV EgorLokosphinx18Lokosphinx,,
0:01
..
419 EEFTING RoyFerei - CCN31Ferei - CCN0:03
0:03
..
5137 ERSHOV ArturUral31Ural0:04
0:04
..
638 OVECHKIN ArtemRussia34Russia,,
0:04
..
7113 SCHEGOLKOV IliaLokosphinx19Lokosphinx0:06
0:06
..
8132 GRIGORYAN StepanSSHOR 7 Samara27SSHOR 7 Samara0:09
0:09
..
9103 SHAKOTKO AleksandrMGFSO22MGFSO,,
0:09
..
10111 DENISOV DenisLokosphinx18Lokosphinx0:10
0:10
..
1141 ROSTOVTSEV SergeyRussia24Russia,,
0:10
..
1214 MAZUR DzianisBelAZ21BelAZ,,
0:10
..
1379 FROLOV IgorCSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.31CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.,,
0:10
..
14109 SHICHKIN VlasLokosphinx19Lokosphinx,,
0:10
..
1597 IVANOV ViacheslavLokomotiv18Lokomotiv0:11
0:11
..
161 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:11
..
17110 NOVOLODSKII IvanLokosphinx19Lokosphinx,,
0:11
..
1852 SHEMETAU MikhailBelarus26Belarus0:13
0:13
..
1942 KURIANOV StepanRussia24Russia,,
0:13
..
20117 ZATCEPIN SergeyMoscow UOR-220Moscow UOR-20:14
0:14
..
21139 MAIKIN RomanVolga Union Team30Volga Union Team,,
0:14
..
2217 TSISHKOU RamanBelAZ26BelAZ,,
0:14
..
2384 KAPUSTIN KirillCSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.18CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.,,
0:14
..
24140 GUSEV JakovVolga Union Team20Volga Union Team0:15
0:15
..
253 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:15
..
26115 MANAKOV VictorMoscow UOR-229Moscow UOR-20:16
0:16
..
2792 ROSANOV DmitriyGuor Shelkovo32Guor Shelkovo,,
0:16
..
28148 EREMKIN ArkadiyNovosibirsk Region25Novosibirsk Region,,
0:16
..
29129 KOMIN AleksandrSSHOR 7 Samara26SSHOR 7 Samara0:17
0:17
..
30118 LAUSHKIN LevMoscow UOR-218Moscow UOR-2,,
0:17
..
315 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club27Minsk Cycling Club0:18
0:18
..
32106 CHASOVNIKOV ArtemMGFSO19MGFSO,,
0:18
..
3334 SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors25Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:18
..
3446 ASADOV ElchinAzerbaijan34Azerbaijan,,
0:18
..
3599 SMIRNOV AleksandrLokomotiv23Lokomotiv,,
0:18
..
3685 ISLAMOV ValeriiInex19Inex0:19
0:19
..
3786 BORZOV DmitriiInex21Inex,,
0:19
..
3881 SHERSTNEV TimofeiCSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.21CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.,,
0:19
..
3916 AKHRAMENKA YauheniBelAZ25BelAZ,,
0:19
..
4015 BIALIAUSKI KanstantsinBelAZ23BelAZ,,
0:19
..
4175 SENOKOSOV Oleg Tyumen Region18Tyumen Region0:20
0:20
..
4229 RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk Development19Team Novo Nordisk Development0:21
0:21
..
43121 BELYAKOV SergeySestroretsk20Sestroretsk,,
0:21
..
4476 GANSEVICH BogdanTyumen Region18Tyumen Region,,
0:21
..
4544 JABRAYILOV SamirAzerbaijan26Azerbaijan,,
0:21
..
46131 ZVERKOV EvgenySSHOR 7 Samara28SSHOR 7 Samara,,
0:21
..
47133 VIUNOSHEV MikhailUral19Ural,,
0:21
..
4895 ILYIN RomanGuor Shelkovo18Guor Shelkovo,,
0:21
..
49101 NIKIFOROV ArsenyLokomotiv23Lokomotiv0:22
0:22
..
5080 FOKIN MikhailCSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.23CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.,,
0:22
..
517 GRIDCHIN Maxim21,,
0:22
..
52122 POTEKALO NikolaiSestroretsk21Sestroretsk,,
0:22
..
53125 SAVEKIN DaniilSestroretsk19Sestroretsk,,
0:22
..
5487 KHALIKOV BulatInex21Inex,,
0:22
..
55107 ZUBOV MatveyMGFSO30MGFSO0:23
0:23
..
56100 POLOZOV ViacheslavLokomotiv19Lokomotiv,,
0:23
..
576 BIALIAUSKI VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:23
..
5839 ZOTOV EvgenyRussia26Russia,,
0:23
..
5913 RAMANAU RamanBelAZ26BelAZ0:24
0:24
..
6098 MALNEV SergeyLokomotiv22Lokomotiv,,
0:24
..
6183 NEKRASOV KonstantinCSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.22CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.,,
0:24
..
62144 BEREZNYAK AleksandrVolga Union Team19Volga Union Team,,
0:24
..
6388 FATKULLIN ValeriiInex22Inex,,
0:24
..
6425 CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk Development19Team Novo Nordisk Development0:25
0:25
..
65127 BAIDIKOV IliaSSHOR 7 Samara24SSHOR 7 Samara,,
0:25
..
66135 ULYANOV ArtyomUral19Ural,,
0:25
..
67142 SHULCHENKO NikitaVolga Union Team22Volga Union Team,,
0:25
..
688 LUCHSHENKO Sergey26,,
0:25
..
6933 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors28Vino - Astana Motors0:26
0:26
..
7027 EVANS LouisTeam Novo Nordisk Development20Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:26
..
7190 KOSMACHEV GlebInex21Inex0:27
0:27
..
72143 DOLMATOV ViktorVolga Union Team21Volga Union Team,,
0:27
..
7373 KUGAEVSKI GlebTyumen Region21Tyumen Region,,
0:27
..
74105 TIKHONIN EvgeniiMGFSO23MGFSO,,
0:27
..
7523 LOUICHE VincentFerei - CCN28Ferei - CCN0:28
0:28
..
7661 KIRZHAYKIN NikitaCrimea27Crimea,,
0:28
..
7764 KULIKOV SergeiCrimea24Crimea,,
0:28
..
7862 KISELYOV SergeyCrimea37Crimea,,
0:28
..
79138 KOMAROV EgorUral18Ural0:29
0:29
..
8093 USTINOV ArsentiiGuor Shelkovo19Guor Shelkovo0:30
0:30
..
8112 POPUGAYEV Maxim19,,
0:30
..
8228 KOTULSKI PrzemyslawTeam Novo Nordisk Development21Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:30
..
8370 SERDIUKOV EvgeniyKrasnodar Region20Krasnodar Region,,
0:30
..
84141 SAVELEV DenisVolga Union Team19Volga Union Team,,
0:30
..
85145 TERESHENOK VitaliiNovosibirsk Region19Novosibirsk Region,,
0:30
..
8631 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors24Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:30
..
8718 KAVALIOU KirylBelAZ20BelAZ,,
0:30
..
88149 MALKOV KirillNovosibirsk Region18Novosibirsk Region,,
0:30
..
8994 MAKAROV IvanGuor Shelkovo30Guor Shelkovo0:31
0:31
..
90120 EREMIN EvgeniyMoscow UOR-219Moscow UOR-2,,
0:31
..
9143 MIKAYILZADE MusaAzerbaijan22Azerbaijan,,
0:31
..
924 PIASETSKI AliaksandrMinsk Cycling Club28Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:31
..
9311 MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat30,,
0:31
..
9450 KASIANKOU VadzimBelarus18Belarus,,
0:31
..
9521 BRICIS DainisFerei - CCN22Ferei - CCN,,
0:31
..
9626 DE SOTA NigelTeam Novo Nordisk Development25Team Novo Nordisk Development0:32
0:32
..
97130 PUZANOV DmitrySSHOR 7 Samara38SSHOR 7 Samara,,
0:32
..
98134 OVCHINNIKOV EvgeniiUral20Ural,,
0:32
..
999 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed22,,
0:32
..
10037 FIRSANOV SergeyRussia38Russia,,
0:32
..
101116 POPOV AntonMoscow UOR-221Moscow UOR-2,,
0:32
..
10289 STRELKOV NikitaInex19Inex,,
0:32
..
10351 KAMINSKI ZakharBelarus18Belarus,,
0:32
..
104123 KHUDYAKOV RuslanSestroretsk19Sestroretsk0:33
0:33
..
10530 SAIDOV UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk Development24Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:33
..
10656 EVDOKIMOV DanilUzbekistan21Uzbekistan,,
0:33
..
10757 ZABIROV DamirUzbekistan20Uzbekistan0:34
0:34
..
108136 PRONIN KonstantinUral20Ural,,
0:34
..
10968 PLAKUSHKIN SergeiKrasnodar Region24Krasnodar Region,,
0:34
..
11020 BESAHA MikhailFerei - CCN31Ferei - CCN,,
0:34
..
11135 MULAGALEYEV VladimirVino - Astana Motors19Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:34
..
112124 YULKIN IvanSestroretskSestroretsk0:35
0:35
..
11369 KUSTADINCHEV RomanKrasnodar Region25Krasnodar Region,,
0:35
..
11449 IVANCHANKA DzmitryBelarus18Belarus,,
0:35
..
11532 SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:35
..
11610 AZEN Madi260:36
0:36
..
117104 GERASIMOV IvanMGFSO22MGFSO,,
0:36
..
118119 KURAKSA MikhailMoscow UOR-219Moscow UOR-2,,
0:36
..
11959 ISMATOV BotirjonUzbekistan19Uzbekistan0:39
0:39
..
12067 SUCHKOV VasiliyKrasnodar Region26Krasnodar Region,,
0:39
..
12136 VAGNER KirillVino - Astana Motors18Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:39
..
12260 SUNNATOV AkramjonUzbekistan24Uzbekistan0:40
0:40
..
123128 GRISHIN MaksimSSHOR 7 Samara24SSHOR 7 Samara,,
0:40
..
12471 PISKUNOV MaximKrasnodar Region23Krasnodar Region,,
0:40
..
125146 STARCHENKO NikitaNovosibirsk Region22Novosibirsk Region,,
0:40
..
12653 ZHAVRID AntonBelarus19Belarus,,
0:40
..
12745 ABDULAZIZLI AmralAzerbaijan19Azerbaijan0:41
0:41
..
12874 KURIANOV SergeiTyumen Region21Tyumen Region0:43
0:43
..
129147 CHERNORUTSKIY VladislavNovosibirsk Region20Novosibirsk Region0:44
0:44
..
13063 SERGEEV AlexanderCrimea38Crimea,,
0:44
..
13182 CHIRUKHIN MikhailCSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.21CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.0:46
0:46
..
13258 ELLI KonstantinUzbekistan20Uzbekistan0:47
0:47
..
13348 EYVAZOV ShahinAzerbaijan20Azerbaijan0:48
0:48
..
13455 STENKOVOY NikitaUzbekistan19Uzbekistan0:49
0:49
..
13565 OVCHAROV ValeriiCrimea20Crimea0:50
0:50
..
13622 KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinFerei - CCN31Ferei - CCN1:11
1:11
..
13747 MAMMADOV MahmudAzerbaijan21Azerbaijan2:02
2:02
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 RussiaNAT0:13:59
2 LokosphinxCT0:03
0:03
3 Minsk Cycling ClubCT0:13
0:13
4 BelAZCT0:29
0:29
5 CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl.,,
0:29
6 Moscow UOR-20:33
0:33
7 SSHOR 7 Samara,,
0:33
8 MGFSO0:36
0:36
9 UralCLUB,,
0:36
10 Lokomotiv0:37
0:37
11 Volga Union Team0:39
0:39
12 Inex0:46
0:46
13 Ferei - CCNCT0:48
0:48
14 SestroretskCLUB0:51
0:51
15 Guor Shelkovo0:53
0:53
16 Tyumen RegionCLUB0:54
0:54
17 AzerbaijanNAT0:56
0:56
18 Team Novo Nordisk DevelopmentCT0:58
0:58
19 Vino - Astana MotorsCT1:00
1:00
20 Belarus1:02
1:02
21 Novosibirsk Region,,
1:02
22 Almaty Cycling TeamCT1:03
1:03
23 CrimeaCLUB1:10
1:10
24 Krasnodar RegionCLUB1:25
1:25
25 UzbekistanNAT1:32
1:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 June 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    49.745 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    3.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    1
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    191
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites