The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 79 | Sprint | FROLOV Igor CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 31 | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 7 | 5 | 3:47:49 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:43 | 130 | Sprint | PUZANOV Dmitry SSHOR 7 Samara | 38 | SSHOR 7 Samara | 3 | 2 | 0:16 0:16 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:25 | 139 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Volga Union Team | 30 | Volga Union Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:16 | ||
4 | 5 | +3:59 | 144 | Sprint | BEREZNYAK Aleksandr Volga Union Team | 19 | Volga Union Team | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
5 | 4 | +3:45 | 132 | Sprint | GRIGORYAN Stepan SSHOR 7 Samara | 27 | SSHOR 7 Samara | 3:32 3:32 | ||||
6 | 6 | +4:11 | 2 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:06 4:06 | ||||
7 | 7 | +4:27 | 42 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Russia | 24 | Russia | 4:10 4:10 | ||||
8 | 8 | +4:34 | 3 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:15 4:15 | ||||
9 | 13 | +5:59 | 105 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii MGFSO | 23 | MGFSO | 5:28 5:28 | ||||
10 | 12 | +5:55 | 29 | Sprint | RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk Development | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 5:30 5:30 | ||||
11 | 14 | +6:01 | 107 | Sprint | ZUBOV Matvey MGFSO | 30 | MGFSO | 5:34 5:34 | ||||
12 | 16 | +6:05 | 80 | Classic | FOKIN Mikhail CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 23 | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 5:39 5:39 | ||||
13 | 11 | +5:53 | 14 | Sprint | MAZUR Dzianis BelAZ | 21 | BelAZ | ,, 5:39 | ||||
14 | 19 | +6:09 | 8 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Almaty Cycling Team | 26 | Almaty Cycling Team | 5:40 5:40 | ||||
15 | 20 | +6:14 | 31 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 5:40 | ||||
16 | 17 | +6:09 | 25 | Sprint | CEURENS Robbe Team Novo Nordisk Development | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 5:40 | ||||
17 | 10 | +5:48 | 38 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Russia | 34 | Russia | ,, 5:40 | ||||
18 | 15 | +6:01 | 129 | Sprint | KOMIN Aleksandr SSHOR 7 Samara | 26 | SSHOR 7 Samara | ,, 5:40 | ||||
19 | 9 | +5:45 | 112 | Sprint | IGOSHEV Egor Lokosphinx | 18 | Lokosphinx | ,, 5:40 | ||||
20 | 21 | +6:19 | 18 | TT | KAVALIOU Kiryl BelAZ | 20 | BelAZ | 5:45 5:45 | ||||
21 | 18 | +6:09 | 34 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 5:47 5:47 | ||||
22 | 22 | +6:26 | 73 | GC | KUGAEVSKI Gleb Tyumen Region | 21 | Tyumen Region | 5:55 5:55 | ||||
23 | 23 | +7:35 | 17 | TT | TSISHKOU Raman BelAZ | 26 | BelAZ | 7:17 7:17 | ||||
24 | 24 | +7:49 | 61 | Sprint | KIRZHAYKIN Nikita Crimea | 27 | Crimea | ,, 7:17 | ||||
25 | 29 | +11:32 | 44 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Azerbaijan | 26 | Azerbaijan | 11:07 11:07 | ||||
26 | 28 | +11:32 | 121 | Sprint | BELYAKOV Sergey Sestroretsk | 20 | Sestroretsk | ,, 11:07 | ||||
27 | 25 | +11:15 | 137 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Ural | 31 | Ural | ,, 11:07 | ||||
28 | 30 | +11:34 | 39 | Sprint | ZOTOV Evgeny Russia | 26 | Russia | ,, 11:07 | ||||
29 | 27 | +11:22 | 1 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 40 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 11:07 | ||||
30 | 26 | +11:21 | 41 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Russia | 24 | Russia | ,, 11:07 | ||||
31 | 32 | +12:37 | 11 | TT | MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat Almaty Cycling Team | 30 | Almaty Cycling Team | 12:02 12:02 | ||||
32 | 33 | +12:56 | 74 | TT | KURIANOV Sergei Tyumen Region | 21 | Tyumen Region | 12:09 12:09 | ||||
33 | 31 | +12:29 | 115 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Moscow UOR-2 | 29 | Moscow UOR-2 | ,, 12:09 | ||||
34 | 41 | +13:29 | 88 | Sprint | FATKULLIN Valerii Inex | 22 | Inex | 13:01 13:01 | ||||
35 | 51 | +13:54 | 55 | Classic | STENKOVOY Nikita Uzbekistan | 19 | Uzbekistan | ,, 13:01 | ||||
36 | 48 | +13:39 | 136 | Classic | PRONIN Konstantin Ural | 20 | Ural | ,, 13:01 | ||||
37 | 38 | +13:27 | 87 | Classic | KHALIKOV Bulat Inex | 21 | Inex | ,, 13:01 | ||||
38 | 35 | +13:21 | 92 | TT | ROSANOV Dmitriy Guor Shelkovo | 32 | Guor Shelkovo | ,, 13:01 | ||||
39 | 47 | +13:34 | 142 | TT | SHULCHENKO Nikita Volga Union Team | 22 | Volga Union Team | 13:05 13:05 | ||||
40 | 36 | +13:27 | 5 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 13:05 | ||||
41 | 37 | +13:27 | 46 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Azerbaijan | 34 | Azerbaijan | ,, 13:05 | ||||
42 | 49 | +13:40 | 4 | Sprint | PIASETSKI Aliaksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 13:05 | ||||
43 | 46 | +13:33 | 13 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman BelAZ | 26 | BelAZ | ,, 13:05 | ||||
44 | 40 | +13:28 | 15 | TT | BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin BelAZ | 23 | BelAZ | ,, 13:05 | ||||
45 | 43 | +13:30 | 133 | Sprint | VIUNOSHEV Mikhail Ural | 19 | Ural | ,, 13:05 | ||||
46 | 42 | +13:29 | 75 | Sprint | SENOKOSOV Oleg Tyumen Region | 18 | Tyumen Region | ,, 13:05 | ||||
47 | 50 | +13:41 | 37 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Russia | 38 | Russia | ,, 13:05 | ||||
48 | 39 | +13:28 | 81 | GC | SHERSTNEV Timofei CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 21 | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | ,, 13:05 | ||||
49 | 44 | +13:31 | 7 | Sprint | GRIDCHIN Maxim Almaty Cycling Team | 21 | Almaty Cycling Team | ,, 13:05 | ||||
50 | 45 | +13:31 | 125 | Sprint | SAVEKIN Daniil Sestroretsk | 19 | Sestroretsk | ,, 13:05 | ||||
51 | 34 | +13:18 | 103 | TT | SHAKOTKO Aleksandr MGFSO | 22 | MGFSO | ,, 13:05 | ||||
52 | 52 | +15:28 | 52 | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Belarus | 26 | Belarus | 15:11 15:11 | ||||
53 | 53 | +15:33 | 99 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokomotiv | 23 | Lokomotiv | ,, 15:11 | ||||
54 | 55 | +16:03 | 23 | Sprint | LOUICHE Vincent Ferei - CCN | 28 | Ferei - CCN | ,, 15:11 | ||||
55 | 54 | +15:59 | 93 | Sprint | USTINOV Arsentii Guor Shelkovo | 19 | Guor Shelkovo | 15:25 15:25 | ||||
56 | 56 | +16:53 | 76 | Sprint | GANSEVICH Bogdan Tyumen Region | 18 | Tyumen Region | 16:28 16:28 | ||||
57 | 57 | +17:32 | 97 | GC | IVANOV Viacheslav Lokomotiv | 18 | Lokomotiv | 17:17 17:17 | ||||
58 | 59 | +19:22 | 122 | GC | POTEKALO Nikolai Sestroretsk | 21 | Sestroretsk | 18:56 18:56 | ||||
59 | 63 | +19:35 | 101 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokomotiv | 23 | Lokomotiv | 19:09 19:09 | ||||
60 | 67 | +19:41 | 62 | Sprint | KISELYOV Sergey Crimea | 37 | Crimea | ,, 19:09 | ||||
61 | 73 | +19:52 | 59 | TT | ISMATOV Botirjon Uzbekistan | 19 | Uzbekistan | ,, 19:09 | ||||
62 | 66 | +19:39 | 27 | TT | EVANS Louis Team Novo Nordisk Development | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 19:09 | ||||
63 | 76 | +20:00 | 58 | TT | ELLI Konstantin Uzbekistan | 20 | Uzbekistan | ,, 19:09 | ||||
64 | 68 | +19:44 | 21 | Sprint | BRICIS Dainis Ferei - CCN | 22 | Ferei - CCN | ,, 19:09 | ||||
65 | 60 | +19:23 | 109 | TT | SHICHKIN Vlas Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | ,, 19:09 | ||||
66 | 64 | +19:37 | 98 | Classic | MALNEV Sergey Lokomotiv | 22 | Lokomotiv | ,, 19:09 | ||||
67 | 62 | +19:34 | 95 | Sprint | ILYIN Roman Guor Shelkovo | 18 | Guor Shelkovo | ,, 19:09 | ||||
68 | 71 | +19:48 | 69 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman Krasnodar Region | 25 | Krasnodar Region | ,, 19:09 | ||||
69 | 75 | +19:53 | 53 | TT | ZHAVRID Anton Belarus | 19 | Belarus | ,, 19:09 | ||||
70 | 72 | +19:48 | 32 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 19:09 | ||||
71 | 69 | +19:45 | 51 | Sprint | KAMINSKI Zakhar Belarus | 18 | Belarus | ,, 19:09 | ||||
72 | 70 | +19:46 | 30 | TT | SAIDOV Ulugbek Team Novo Nordisk Development | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 19:09 | ||||
73 | 74 | +19:53 | 60 | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Uzbekistan | 24 | Uzbekistan | ,, 19:09 | ||||
74 | 65 | +19:37 | 83 | GC | NEKRASOV Konstantin CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 22 | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | ,, 19:09 | ||||
75 | 61 | +19:32 | 86 | Sprint | BORZOV Dmitrii Inex | 21 | Inex | ,, 19:09 | ||||
76 | 58 | +19:20 | 19 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Ferei - CCN | 31 | Ferei - CCN | 19:13 19:13 | ||||
77 | 77 | +20:13 | 123 | Sprint | KHUDYAKOV Ruslan Sestroretsk | 19 | Sestroretsk | 19:36 19:36 | ||||
78 | 78 | +20:26 | 120 | Sprint | EREMIN Evgeniy Moscow UOR-2 | 19 | Moscow UOR-2 | 19:51 19:51 | ||||
79 | 82 | +20:49 | 63 | Sprint | SERGEEV Alexander Crimea | 38 | Crimea | 20:01 20:01 | ||||
80 | 79 | +20:31 | 131 | Sprint | ZVERKOV Evgeny SSHOR 7 Samara | 28 | SSHOR 7 Samara | 20:06 20:06 | ||||
81 | 81 | +20:40 | 149 | Sprint | MALKOV Kirill Novosibirsk Region | 18 | Novosibirsk Region | ,, 20:06 | ||||
82 | 80 | +20:35 | 127 | TT | BAIDIKOV Ilia SSHOR 7 Samara | 24 | SSHOR 7 Samara | ,, 20:06 | ||||
83 | 83 | +20:54 | 43 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan | 22 | Azerbaijan | 20:19 20:19 | ||||
84 | 84 | +20:57 | 57 | TT | ZABIROV Damir Uzbekistan | 20 | Uzbekistan | ,, 20:19 | ||||
85 | 85 | +21:01 | 124 | TT | YULKIN Ivan Sestroretsk | 19 | Sestroretsk | 20:22 20:22 | ||||
86 | 86 | +21:36 | 104 | Sprint | GERASIMOV Ivan MGFSO | 22 | MGFSO | 20:56 20:56 | ||||
87 | 88 | +21:40 | 71 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Krasnodar Region | 23 | Krasnodar Region | ,, 20:56 | ||||
88 | 87 | +21:39 | 50 | Sprint | KASIANKOU Vadzim Belarus | 18 | Belarus | 21:04 21:04 | ||||
89 | 89 | +21:55 | 49 | Sprint | IVANCHANKA Dzmitry Belarus | 18 | Belarus | 21:16 21:16 | ||||
90 | 90 | +22:13 | 20 | Sprint | BESAHA Mikhail Ferei - CCN | 31 | Ferei - CCN | 21:35 21:35 | ||||
91 | 93 | +22:35 | 12 | Sprint | POPUGAYEV Maxim Almaty Cycling Team | 19 | Almaty Cycling Team | 22:01 22:01 | ||||
92 | 91 | +22:28 | 6 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 22:01 | ||||
93 | 92 | +22:31 | 84 | Climber | KAPUSTIN Kirill CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 18 | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 22:13 22:13 | ||||
94 | 94 | +22:58 | 16 | TT | AKHRAMENKA Yauheni BelAZ | 25 | BelAZ | 22:35 22:35 | ||||
95 | 95 | +23:30 | 67 | TT | SUCHKOV Vasiliy Krasnodar Region | 26 | Krasnodar Region | 22:47 22:47 | ||||
96 | 96 | +23:33 | 10 | TT | AZEN Madi Almaty Cycling Team | 26 | Almaty Cycling Team | 22:53 22:53 | ||||
DNF | 111 | TT | DENISOV Denis Lokosphinx | 18 | Lokosphinx | - | ||||||
DNF | 113 | TT | SCHEGOLKOV Ilia Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | - | ||||||
DNF | 110 | TT | NOVOLODSKII Ivan Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | TT | ABDULAZIZLI Amral Azerbaijan | 19 | Azerbaijan | - | ||||||
DNF | 47 | TT | MAMMADOV Mahmud Azerbaijan | 21 | Azerbaijan | - | ||||||
DNF | 48 | TT | EYVAZOV Shahin Azerbaijan | 20 | Azerbaijan | - | ||||||
DNF | 56 | TT | EVDOKIMOV Danil Uzbekistan | 21 | Uzbekistan | - | ||||||
DNF | 26 | TT | DE SOTA Nigel Team Novo Nordisk Development | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | - | ||||||
DNF | 28 | Sprint | KOTULSKI Przemysław Team Novo Nordisk Development | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | - | ||||||
DNF | 33 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 28 | Vino - Astana Motors | - | ||||||
DNF | 35 | Sprint | MULAGALEYEV Vladimir Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | - | ||||||
DNF | 36 | Sprint | VAGNER Kirill Vino - Astana Motors | 18 | Vino - Astana Motors | - | ||||||
DNF | 64 | Sprint | KULIKOV Sergei Crimea | 24 | Crimea | - | ||||||
DNF | 65 | Sprint | OVCHAROV Valerii Crimea | 20 | Crimea | - | ||||||
DNF | 135 | Sprint | ULYANOV Artyom Ural | 19 | Ural | - | ||||||
DNF | 138 | Sprint | KOMAROV Egor Ural | 18 | Ural | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Sprint | OVCHINNIKOV Evgenii Ural | 20 | Ural | - | ||||||
DNF | 68 | GC | PLAKUSHKIN Sergei Krasnodar Region | 24 | Krasnodar Region | - | ||||||
DNF | 70 | GC | SERDIUKOV Evgeniy Krasnodar Region | 20 | Krasnodar Region | - | ||||||
DNF | 40 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia | 27 | Russia | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | TT | MAKAROV Ivan Guor Shelkovo | 30 | Guor Shelkovo | - | ||||||
DNF | 9 | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Almaty Cycling Team | 22 | Almaty Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 128 | Sprint | GRISHIN Maksim SSHOR 7 Samara | 24 | SSHOR 7 Samara | - | ||||||
DNF | 82 | Sprint | CHIRUKHIN Mikhail CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 21 | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Sprint | ISLAMOV Valerii Inex | 19 | Inex | - | ||||||
DNF | 89 | Sprint | STRELKOV Nikita Inex | 19 | Inex | - | ||||||
DNF | 90 | Sprint | KOSMACHEV Gleb Inex | 21 | Inex | - | ||||||
DNF | 100 | Sprint | POLOZOV Viacheslav Lokomotiv | 19 | Lokomotiv | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | Sprint | CHASOVNIKOV Artem MGFSO | 19 | MGFSO | - | ||||||
DNF | 118 | Sprint | LAUSHKIN Lev Moscow UOR-2 | 18 | Moscow UOR-2 | - | ||||||
DNF | 119 | Sprint | KURAKSA Mikhail Moscow UOR-2 | 19 | Moscow UOR-2 | - | ||||||
DNF | 116 | TT | POPOV Anton Moscow UOR-2 | 21 | Moscow UOR-2 | - | ||||||
DNF | 117 | TT | ZATCEPIN Sergey Moscow UOR-2 | 20 | Moscow UOR-2 | - | ||||||
DNF | 143 | TT | DOLMATOV Viktor Volga Union Team | 21 | Volga Union Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 140 | TT | GUSEV Iakov Volga Union Team | 20 | Volga Union Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | TT | SAVELEV Denis Volga Union Team | 19 | Volga Union Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 148 | Sprint | EREMKIN Arkadiy Novosibirsk Region | 25 | Novosibirsk Region | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | Sprint | TERESHENOK Vitalii Novosibirsk Region | 19 | Novosibirsk Region | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | GC | STARCHENKO Nikita Novosibirsk Region | 22 | Novosibirsk Region | - | ||||||
DNF | 147 | TT | CHERNORUTSKIY Vladislav Novosibirsk Region | 20 | Novosibirsk Region | - | ||||||
DNS | 22 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Ferei - CCN | 31 | Ferei - CCN | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 8%, or 4:06:03 (+18:14)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | ▲12 | 79 | Sprint | FROLOV Igor CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 31 | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 1 | 3:52:20 | .. | ||
2 | 21 | ▲19 | 139 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Volga Union Team | 30 | Volga Union Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
3 | 97 | ▲94 | 130 | Sprint | PUZANOV Dmitry SSHOR 7 Samara | 38 | SSHOR 7 Samara | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 132 | Sprint | GRIGORYAN Stepan SSHOR 7 Samara | 27 | SSHOR 7 Samara | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
5 | 62 | ▲57 | 144 | Sprint | BEREZNYAK Aleksandr Volga Union Team | 19 | Volga Union Team | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 2 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
7 | 19 | ▲12 | 42 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Russia | 24 | Russia | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
8 | 25 | ▲17 | 3 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
9 | 3 | ▼6 | 112 | Sprint | IGOSHEV Egor Lokosphinx | 18 | Lokosphinx | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 38 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Russia | 34 | Russia | 5:48 5:48 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 14 | Sprint | MAZUR Dzianis BelAZ | 21 | BelAZ | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
12 | 42 | ▲30 | 29 | Sprint | RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk Development | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
13 | 74 | ▲61 | 105 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii MGFSO | 23 | MGFSO | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |||
14 | 55 | ▲41 | 107 | Sprint | ZUBOV Matvey MGFSO | 30 | MGFSO | 6:01 6:01 | .. | |||
15 | 29 | ▲14 | 129 | Sprint | KOMIN Aleksandr SSHOR 7 Samara | 26 | SSHOR 7 Samara | ,, 6:01 | .. | |||
16 | 50 | ▲34 | 80 | Classic | FOKIN Mikhail CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 23 | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
17 | 64 | ▲47 | 25 | Sprint | CEURENS Robbe Team Novo Nordisk Development | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |||
18 | 33 | ▲15 | 34 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 6:09 | .. | |||
19 | 68 | ▲49 | 8 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Almaty Cycling Team | 26 | Almaty Cycling Team | ,, 6:09 | .. | |||
20 | 86 | ▲66 | 31 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 6:14 6:14 | .. | |||
21 | 87 | ▲66 | 18 | TT | KAVALIOU Kiryl BelAZ | 20 | BelAZ | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |||
22 | 73 | ▲51 | 73 | GC | KUGAEVSKI Gleb Tyumen Region | 21 | Tyumen Region | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 17 | TT | TSISHKOU Raman BelAZ | 26 | BelAZ | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |||
24 | 76 | ▲52 | 61 | Sprint | KIRZHAYKIN Nikita Crimea | 27 | Crimea | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
25 | 5 | ▼20 | 137 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Ural | 31 | Ural | 11:15 11:15 | .. | |||
26 | 11 | ▼15 | 41 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Russia | 24 | Russia | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |||
27 | 16 | ▼11 | 1 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 40 | Minsk Cycling Club | 11:22 11:22 | .. | |||
28 | 43 | ▲15 | 121 | Sprint | BELYAKOV Sergey Sestroretsk | 20 | Sestroretsk | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |||
29 | 45 | ▲16 | 44 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Azerbaijan | 26 | Azerbaijan | ,, 11:32 | .. | |||
30 | 58 | ▲28 | 39 | Sprint | ZOTOV Evgeny Russia | 26 | Russia | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 115 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Moscow UOR-2 | 29 | Moscow UOR-2 | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
32 | 93 | ▲61 | 11 | TT | MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat Almaty Cycling Team | 30 | Almaty Cycling Team | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||
33 | 128 | ▲95 | 74 | TT | KURIANOV Sergei Tyumen Region | 21 | Tyumen Region | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |||
34 | 9 | ▼25 | 103 | TT | SHAKOTKO Aleksandr MGFSO | 22 | MGFSO | 13:18 13:18 | .. | |||
35 | 27 | ▼8 | 92 | TT | ROSANOV Dmitriy Guor Shelkovo | 32 | Guor Shelkovo | 13:21 13:21 | .. | |||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 5 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 13:27 13:27 | .. | |||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 46 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Azerbaijan | 34 | Azerbaijan | ,, 13:27 | .. | |||
38 | 54 | ▲16 | 87 | Sprint | KHALIKOV Bulat Inex | 21 | Inex | ,, 13:27 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 81 | GC | SHERSTNEV Timofei CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 21 | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 13:28 13:28 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 15 | TT | BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin BelAZ | 23 | BelAZ | ,, 13:28 | .. | |||
41 | 63 | ▲22 | 88 | Sprint | FATKULLIN Valerii Inex | 22 | Inex | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 75 | Sprint | SENOKOSOV Oleg Tyumen Region | 18 | Tyumen Region | ,, 13:29 | .. | |||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 133 | Sprint | VIUNOSHEV Mikhail Ural | 19 | Ural | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |||
44 | 51 | ▲7 | 7 | Sprint | GRIDCHIN Maxim Almaty Cycling Team | 21 | Almaty Cycling Team | 13:31 13:31 | .. | |||
45 | 53 | ▲8 | 125 | Sprint | SAVEKIN Daniil Sestroretsk | 19 | Sestroretsk | ,, 13:31 | .. | |||
46 | 59 | ▲13 | 13 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman BelAZ | 26 | BelAZ | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |||
47 | 67 | ▲20 | 142 | Sprint | SHULCHENKO Nikita Volga Union Team | 22 | Volga Union Team | 13:34 13:34 | .. | |||
48 | 108 | ▲60 | 136 | Sprint | PRONIN Konstantin Ural | 20 | Ural | 13:39 13:39 | .. | |||
49 | 92 | ▲43 | 4 | Sprint | PIASETSKI Aliaksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||
50 | 100 | ▲50 | 37 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Russia | 38 | Russia | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |||
51 | 134 | ▲83 | 55 | Classic | STENKOVOY Nikita Uzbekistan | 19 | Uzbekistan | 13:54 13:54 | .. | |||
52 | 18 | ▼34 | 52 | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Belarus | 26 | Belarus | 15:28 15:28 | .. | |||
53 | 35 | ▼18 | 99 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokomotiv | 23 | Lokomotiv | 15:33 15:33 | .. | |||
54 | 80 | ▲26 | 93 | Sprint | USTINOV Arsentii Guor Shelkovo | 19 | Guor Shelkovo | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
55 | 75 | ▲20 | 23 | Sprint | LOUICHE Vincent Ferei - CCN | 28 | Ferei - CCN | 16:03 16:03 | .. | |||
56 | 44 | ▼12 | 76 | Sprint | GANSEVICH Bogdan Tyumen Region | 18 | Tyumen Region | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |||
57 | 15 | ▼42 | 97 | GC | IVANOV Viacheslav Lokomotiv | 18 | Lokomotiv | 17:32 17:32 | .. | |||
58 | 4 | ▼54 | 19 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Ferei - CCN | 31 | Ferei - CCN | 19:20 19:20 | .. | |||
59 | 52 | ▼7 | 122 | GC | POTEKALO Nikolai Sestroretsk | 21 | Sestroretsk | 19:22 19:22 | .. | |||
60 | 14 | ▼46 | 109 | TT | SHICHKIN Vlas Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | 19:23 19:23 | .. | |||
61 | 37 | ▼24 | 86 | Sprint | BORZOV Dmitrii Inex | 21 | Inex | 19:32 19:32 | .. | |||
62 | 48 | ▼14 | 95 | Sprint | ILYIN Roman Guor Shelkovo | 18 | Guor Shelkovo | 19:34 19:34 | .. | |||
63 | 49 | ▼14 | 101 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokomotiv | 23 | Lokomotiv | 19:35 19:35 | .. | |||
64 | 60 | ▼4 | 98 | Classic | MALNEV Sergey Lokomotiv | 22 | Lokomotiv | 19:37 19:37 | .. | |||
65 | 61 | ▼4 | 83 | GC | NEKRASOV Konstantin CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 22 | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | ,, 19:37 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 27 | GC | EVANS Louis Team Novo Nordisk Development | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 19:39 19:39 | .. | |||
67 | 78 | ▲11 | 62 | GC | KISELYOV Sergey Crimea | 37 | Crimea | 19:41 19:41 | .. | |||
68 | 95 | ▲27 | 21 | Sprint | BRICIS Dainis Ferei - CCN | 22 | Ferei - CCN | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |||
69 | 103 | ▲34 | 51 | Sprint | KAMINSKI Zakhar Belarus | 18 | Belarus | 19:45 19:45 | .. | |||
70 | 105 | ▲35 | 30 | TT | SAIDOV Ulugbek Team Novo Nordisk Development | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 19:46 19:46 | .. | |||
71 | 113 | ▲42 | 69 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman Krasnodar Region | 25 | Krasnodar Region | 19:48 19:48 | .. | |||
72 | 115 | ▲43 | 32 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 19:48 | .. | |||
73 | 119 | ▲46 | 59 | TT | ISMATOV Botirjon Uzbekistan | 19 | Uzbekistan | 19:52 19:52 | .. | |||
74 | 122 | ▲48 | 60 | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Uzbekistan | 24 | Uzbekistan | 19:53 19:53 | .. | |||
75 | 126 | ▲51 | 53 | TT | ZHAVRID Anton Belarus | 19 | Belarus | ,, 19:53 | .. | |||
76 | 132 | ▲56 | 58 | TT | ELLI Konstantin Uzbekistan | 20 | Uzbekistan | 20:00 20:00 | .. | |||
77 | 104 | ▲27 | 123 | TT | KHUDYAKOV Ruslan Sestroretsk | 19 | Sestroretsk | 20:13 20:13 | .. | |||
78 | 90 | ▲12 | 120 | TT | EREMIN Evgeniy Moscow UOR-2 | 19 | Moscow UOR-2 | 20:26 20:26 | .. | |||
79 | 46 | ▼33 | 131 | Sprint | ZVERKOV Evgeny SSHOR 7 Samara | 28 | SSHOR 7 Samara | 20:31 20:31 | .. | |||
80 | 65 | ▼15 | 127 | TT | BAIDIKOV Ilia SSHOR 7 Samara | 24 | SSHOR 7 Samara | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | 149 | TT | MALKOV Kirill Novosibirsk Region | 18 | Novosibirsk Region | 20:40 20:40 | .. | |||
82 | 130 | ▲48 | 63 | TT | SERGEEV Alexander Crimea | 38 | Crimea | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |||
83 | 91 | ▲8 | 43 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan | 22 | Azerbaijan | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |||
84 | 107 | ▲23 | 57 | TT | ZABIROV Damir Uzbekistan | 20 | Uzbekistan | 20:57 20:57 | .. | |||
85 | 112 | ▲27 | 124 | TT | YULKIN Ivan Sestroretsk | 19 | Sestroretsk | 21:01 21:01 | .. | |||
86 | 117 | ▲31 | 104 | Sprint | GERASIMOV Ivan MGFSO | 22 | MGFSO | 21:36 21:36 | .. | |||
87 | 94 | ▲7 | 50 | Sprint | KASIANKOU Vadzim Belarus | 18 | Belarus | 21:39 21:39 | .. | |||
88 | 124 | ▲36 | 71 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Krasnodar Region | 23 | Krasnodar Region | 21:40 21:40 | .. | |||
89 | 114 | ▲25 | 49 | Sprint | IVANCHANKA Dzmitry Belarus | 18 | Belarus | 21:55 21:55 | .. | |||
90 | 110 | ▲20 | 20 | Sprint | BESAHA Mikhail Ferei - CCN | 31 | Ferei - CCN | 22:13 22:13 | .. | |||
91 | 57 | ▼34 | 6 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 22:28 22:28 | .. | |||
92 | 23 | ▼69 | 84 | Climber | KAPUSTIN Kirill CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 18 | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 22:31 22:31 | .. | |||
93 | 81 | ▼12 | 12 | Climber | POPUGAYEV Maxim Almaty Cycling Team | 19 | Almaty Cycling Team | 22:35 22:35 | .. | |||
94 | 39 | ▼55 | 16 | TT | AKHRAMENKA Yauheni BelAZ | 25 | BelAZ | 22:58 22:58 | .. | |||
95 | 120 | ▲25 | 67 | TT | SUCHKOV Vasiliy Krasnodar Region | 26 | Krasnodar Region | 23:30 23:30 | .. | |||
96 | 116 | ▲20 | 10 | TT | AZEN Madi Almaty Cycling Team | 26 | Almaty Cycling Team | 23:33 23:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 79 | Sprint | FROLOV Igor CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 31 | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 29 | +29 | |
2 | 130 | Sprint | PUZANOV Dmitry SSHOR 7 Samara | 38 | SSHOR 7 Samara | 23 | +23 | |
3 | 139 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Volga Union Team | 30 | Volga Union Team | 21 | +21 | |
4 | 144 | Sprint | BEREZNYAK Aleksandr Volga Union Team | 19 | Volga Union Team | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 132 | Sprint | GRIGORYAN Stepan SSHOR 7 Samara | 27 | SSHOR 7 Samara | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 2 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 42 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Russia | 24 | Russia | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 3 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 105 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii MGFSO | 23 | MGFSO | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 29 | Sprint | RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk Development | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 107 | Sprint | ZUBOV Matvey MGFSO | 30 | MGFSO | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 80 | Classic | FOKIN Mikhail CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 23 | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 4 | +4 | |
13 | 14 | Sprint | MAZUR Dzianis BelAZ | 21 | BelAZ | 3 | +3 | |
14 | 8 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Almaty Cycling Team | 26 | Almaty Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
15 | 31 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIKIN Roman | Volga Union Team | 3 | 3″ |
2 | PUZANOV Dmitry | SSHOR 7 Samara | 2 | 2″ |
3 | FROLOV Igor | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FROLOV Igor | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 3 | 3″ |
2 | MAIKIN Roman | Volga Union Team | 2 | 2″ |
3 | PUZANOV Dmitry | SSHOR 7 Samara | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | SSHOR 7 Samara | 11:47:27 | .. | |
2 | 11 | ▲9 | Volga Union Team | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | BelAZ | CT | 9:09 9:09 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 9:40 9:40 | .. |
6 | 1 | ▼5 | Russia | NAT | 10:56 10:56 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | MGFSO | 14:42 14:42 | .. | |
8 | 18 | ▲10 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | CT | 21:16 21:16 | .. |
9 | 19 | ▲10 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 21:35 21:35 | .. |
10 | 22 | ▲12 | Almaty Cycling Team | CT | 21:49 21:49 | .. |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | Tyumen Region | CLUB | 22:02 22:02 | .. |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | Ural | CLUB | 27:48 27:48 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Sestroretsk | CLUB | 33:58 33:58 | .. |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | Azerbaijan | NAT | 35:26 35:26 | .. |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | Inex | 35:56 35:56 | .. | |
16 | 23 | ▲7 | Crimea | CLUB | 37:36 37:36 | .. |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | Guor Shelkovo | 38:27 38:27 | .. | |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | Lokomotiv | 42:13 42:13 | .. | |
19 | 25 | ▲6 | Uzbekistan | NAT | 42:50 42:50 | .. |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | Ferei - CCN | CT | 44:20 44:20 | .. |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | Belarus | NAT | 44:30 44:30 | .. |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | Krasnodar Region | CLUB | 54:16 54:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | SSHOR 7 Samara | 11:32:55 |
2 | Volga Union Team | 7:24 |
3 | BelAZ | 9:13 |
4 | CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. | 9:16 |
5 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:00 |
6 | Russia | 11:29 |
7 | MGFSO | 14:39 |
8 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 20:51 |
9 | Vino - Astana Motors | 21:08 |
10 | Almaty Cycling Team | 21:19 |
11 | Tyumen Region | 21:41 |
12 | Ural | 27:45 |
13 | Sestroretsk | 33:40 |
14 | Azerbaijan | 35:03 |
15 | Inex | 35:43 |
16 | Crimea | 36:59 |
17 | Guor Shelkovo | 38:07 |
18 | Uzbekistan | 41:51 |
19 | Lokomotiv | 42:09 |
20 | Belarus | 44:01 |
21 | Ferei - CCN | 44:05 |
22 | Krasnodar Region | 53:24 |
Race information
- Date:10 June 2021
- Start time:12:00 (11:00 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:39.4 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:149.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:2981
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: