1 1 +0:00 79
Sprint 31 CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. 7 5 3:47:49
2 3 +0:43 130
Sprint 38 SSHOR 7 Samara 3 2 0:16 0:16
3 2 +0:25 139
Sprint 30 Volga Union Team 1 1 ,, 0:16
4 5 +3:59 144
Sprint 19 Volga Union Team 3:31 3:31
5 4 +3:45 132
Sprint 27 SSHOR 7 Samara 3:32 3:32
6 6 +4:11 2
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club 4:06 4:06
7 7 +4:27 42
Sprint 24 Russia 4:10 4:10
8 8 +4:34 3
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club 4:15 4:15
9 13 +5:59 105
Sprint 23 MGFSO 5:28 5:28
10 12 +5:55 29
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk Development 5:30 5:30
11 14 +6:01 107
Sprint 30 MGFSO 5:34 5:34
12 16 +6:05 80
Classic 23 CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. 5:39 5:39
13 11 +5:53 14
Sprint 21 BelAZ ,, 5:39
14 19 +6:09 8
Sprint 26 Almaty Cycling Team 5:40 5:40
15 20 +6:14 31
GC 24 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 5:40
16 17 +6:09 25
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 5:40
17 10 +5:48 38
TT 34 Russia ,, 5:40
18 15 +6:01 129
Sprint 26 SSHOR 7 Samara ,, 5:40
19 9 +5:45 112
Sprint 18 Lokosphinx ,, 5:40
20 21 +6:19 18
TT 20 BelAZ 5:45 5:45
21 18 +6:09 34
Sprint 25 Vino - Astana Motors 5:47 5:47
22 22 +6:26 73
GC 21 Tyumen Region 5:55 5:55
23 23 +7:35 17
TT 26 BelAZ 7:17 7:17
24 24 +7:49 61
Sprint 27 Crimea ,, 7:17
25 29 +11:32 44
Sprint 26 Azerbaijan 11:07 11:07
26 28 +11:32 121
Sprint 20 Sestroretsk ,, 11:07
27 25 +11:15 137
Sprint 31 Ural ,, 11:07
28 30 +11:34 39
Sprint 26 Russia ,, 11:07
29 27 +11:22 1
Sprint 40 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 11:07
30 26 +11:21 41
Sprint 24 Russia ,, 11:07
31 32 +12:37 11
TT 30 Almaty Cycling Team 12:02 12:02
32 33 +12:56 74
TT 21 Tyumen Region 12:09 12:09
33 31 +12:29 115
Sprint 29 Moscow UOR-2 ,, 12:09
34 41 +13:29 88
Sprint 22 Inex 13:01 13:01
35 51 +13:54 55
Classic 19 Uzbekistan ,, 13:01
36 48 +13:39 136
Classic 20 Ural ,, 13:01
37 38 +13:27 87
Classic 21 Inex ,, 13:01
38 35 +13:21 92
TT 32 Guor Shelkovo ,, 13:01
39 47 +13:34 142
TT 22 Volga Union Team 13:05 13:05
40 36 +13:27 5
Sprint 27 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 13:05
41 37 +13:27 46
Sprint 34 Azerbaijan ,, 13:05
42 49 +13:40 4
Sprint 28 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 13:05
43 46 +13:33 13
Sprint 26 BelAZ ,, 13:05
44 40 +13:28 15
TT 23 BelAZ ,, 13:05
45 43 +13:30 133
Sprint 19 Ural ,, 13:05
46 42 +13:29 75
Sprint 18 Tyumen Region ,, 13:05
47 50 +13:41 37
GC 38 Russia ,, 13:05
48 39 +13:28 81
GC 21 CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. ,, 13:05
49 44 +13:31 7
Sprint 21 Almaty Cycling Team ,, 13:05
50 45 +13:31 125
Sprint 19 Sestroretsk ,, 13:05
51 34 +13:18 103
TT 22 MGFSO ,, 13:05
52 52 +15:28 52
TT 26 Belarus 15:11 15:11
53 53 +15:33 99
Sprint 23 Lokomotiv ,, 15:11
54 55 +16:03 23
Sprint 28 Ferei - CCN ,, 15:11
55 54 +15:59 93
Sprint 19 Guor Shelkovo 15:25 15:25
56 56 +16:53 76
Sprint 18 Tyumen Region 16:28 16:28
57 57 +17:32 97
GC 18 Lokomotiv 17:17 17:17
58 59 +19:22 122
GC 21 Sestroretsk 18:56 18:56
59 63 +19:35 101
Sprint 23 Lokomotiv 19:09 19:09
60 67 +19:41 62
Sprint 37 Crimea ,, 19:09
61 73 +19:52 59
TT 19 Uzbekistan ,, 19:09
62 66 +19:39 27
TT 20 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 19:09
63 76 +20:00 58
TT 20 Uzbekistan ,, 19:09
64 68 +19:44 21
Sprint 22 Ferei - CCN ,, 19:09
65 60 +19:23 109
TT 19 Lokosphinx ,, 19:09
66 64 +19:37 98
Classic 22 Lokomotiv ,, 19:09
67 62 +19:34 95
Sprint 18 Guor Shelkovo ,, 19:09
68 71 +19:48 69
TT 25 Krasnodar Region ,, 19:09
69 75 +19:53 53
TT 19 Belarus ,, 19:09
70 72 +19:48 32
Sprint 22 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 19:09
71 69 +19:45 51
Sprint 18 Belarus ,, 19:09
72 70 +19:46 30
TT 24 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 19:09
73 74 +19:53 60
TT 24 Uzbekistan ,, 19:09
74 65 +19:37 83
GC 22 CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. ,, 19:09
75 61 +19:32 86
Sprint 21 Inex ,, 19:09
76 58 +19:20 19
Sprint 31 Ferei - CCN 19:13 19:13
77 77 +20:13 123
Sprint 19 Sestroretsk 19:36 19:36
78 78 +20:26 120
Sprint 19 Moscow UOR-2 19:51 19:51
79 82 +20:49 63
Sprint 38 Crimea 20:01 20:01
80 79 +20:31 131
Sprint 28 SSHOR 7 Samara 20:06 20:06
81 81 +20:40 149
Sprint 18 Novosibirsk Region ,, 20:06
82 80 +20:35 127
TT 24 SSHOR 7 Samara ,, 20:06
83 83 +20:54 43
TT 22 Azerbaijan 20:19 20:19
84 84 +20:57 57
TT 20 Uzbekistan ,, 20:19
85 85 +21:01 124
TT 19 Sestroretsk 20:22 20:22
86 86 +21:36 104
Sprint 22 MGFSO 20:56 20:56
87 88 +21:40 71
Sprint 23 Krasnodar Region ,, 20:56
88 87 +21:39 50
Sprint 18 Belarus 21:04 21:04
89 89 +21:55 49
Sprint 18 Belarus 21:16 21:16
90 90 +22:13 20
Sprint 31 Ferei - CCN 21:35 21:35
91 93 +22:35 12
Sprint 19 Almaty Cycling Team 22:01 22:01
92 91 +22:28 6
Climber 25 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 22:01
93 92 +22:31 84
Climber 18 CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. 22:13 22:13
94 94 +22:58 16
TT 25 BelAZ 22:35 22:35
95 95 +23:30 67
TT 26 Krasnodar Region 22:47 22:47
96 96 +23:33 10
TT 26 Almaty Cycling Team 22:53 22:53
DNF 111
TT 18 Lokosphinx -
DNF 113
TT 19 Lokosphinx -
DNF 110
TT 19 Lokosphinx -
DNF 45
TT 19 Azerbaijan -
DNF 47
TT 21 Azerbaijan -
DNF 48
TT 20 Azerbaijan -
DNF 56
TT 21 Uzbekistan -
DNF 26
TT 25 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 28
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 33
Sprint 28 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 35
Sprint 19 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 36
Sprint 18 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 64
Sprint 24 Crimea -
DNF 65
Sprint 20 Crimea -
DNF 135
Sprint 19 Ural -
DNF 138
Sprint 18 Ural -
DNF 134
Sprint 20 Ural -
DNF 68
GC 24 Krasnodar Region -
DNF 70
GC 20 Krasnodar Region -
DNF 40
TT 27 Russia -
DNF 94
TT 30 Guor Shelkovo -
DNF 9
Classic 22 Almaty Cycling Team -
DNF 128
Sprint 24 SSHOR 7 Samara -
DNF 82
Sprint 21 CSP OVS Moskovskaya Obl. -
DNF 85
Sprint 19 Inex -
DNF 89
Sprint 19 Inex -
DNF 90
Sprint 21 Inex -
DNF 100
Sprint 19 Lokomotiv -
DNF 106
Sprint 19 MGFSO -
DNF 118
Sprint 18 Moscow UOR-2 -
DNF 119
Sprint 19 Moscow UOR-2 -
DNF 116
TT 21 Moscow UOR-2 -
DNF 117
TT 20 Moscow UOR-2 -
DNF 143
TT 21 Volga Union Team -
DNF 140
TT 20 Volga Union Team -
DNF 141
TT 19 Volga Union Team -
DNF 148
Sprint 25 Novosibirsk Region -
DNF 145
Sprint 19 Novosibirsk Region -
DNF 146
GC 22 Novosibirsk Region -
DNF 147
TT 20 Novosibirsk Region -
DNS 22
Sprint 31 Ferei - CCN -