Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015

2016»51st Flèche Ardennaise (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Herve  ›  Herve   (181.9k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team40154:38:564:38:56
2 Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team30100:010:01
3 Shaw James Lotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23257,,0:01
4 Lambrecht BjorgLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U232040:030:03
5 Hamilton Lucas 20152,,0:03
6 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 20Attaque Team Gusto101,,0:03
7 Van Broekhoven Bram 235,,0:03
8 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles3,,0:03
9 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 18Axeon Hagens Berman3,,0:03
10 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team30:240:24
11 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:380:38
12 Deltombe KevinLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U230:400:40
13 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:40
14 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles0:440:44
15 Naesen LawrenceCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon1:081:08
16 De Witte Mathias 231:101:10
17 Mortier JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef'1:131:13
18 De Jonghe KevinCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,1:13
19 De Winter HugoColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'1:171:17
20 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1:251:25
21 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles1:371:37
22 Müller Patrick 201:511:51
23 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:51
24 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 34Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,1:51
25 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,1:51
26 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:51
27 Mertens Julian 18,,1:51
28 Tooth Niels ,,1:51
29 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto 21Attaque Team Gusto,,1:51
30 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,1:51
31 Van Steenberghen JoriCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,1:51
32 Eyskens Jeroen 23,,1:51
33 Voss ArnaudVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,1:51
34 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,1:51
35 Frankiny Kilian 22,,1:51
36 Sivakov Pavel 18,,1:51
37 Cras SteffLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U232:002:00
38 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,2:00
39 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team2:022:02
40 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team2:042:04
41 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid2:082:08
42 Storer Michael 192:142:14
43 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles2:182:18
44 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,2:18
45 Edmondson AlexOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,2:18
46 De Vos GertjanTeam3M 24Team3M3:183:18
47 Adams JensCrelan - Vastgoedservice 23Crelan - Vastgoedservice3:363:36
48 Leyman Celestin 19,,3:36
49 de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke3:403:40
50 Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,3:40
51 Declercq Benjamin 22,,3:40
52 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'3:423:42
53 Van Gucht Sten 233:443:44
54 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team3:463:46
55 Kastemyr PontusTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch3:473:47
56 Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,3:47
57 Teugels Lennert 23,,3:47
58 Cools Michael 21,,3:47
59 Janssen DickTeam3M 21Team3M3:513:51
60 Vanbesien Thomas 223:563:56
61 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,3:56
62 De Sy Gertjan 22,,3:56
63 Ruyters Brecht 224:024:02
64 Sefa Ylber 254:054:05
65 Jenner Samuel 194:074:07
66 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman8:478:47
67 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M9:359:35
68 Eenkhoorn Pascal 19,,9:35
69 Verbeken Cedric 22,,9:35
70 Garcia DamienStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,9:35
DNF Leblond AlliaumeTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch--
DNF Degroote JonasSuperano Ham - Isorex 20Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Kroonen BastienT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Reynaerts Jan 18,,-
DNF Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - AGO 22Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF Relaes Jacob 19,,-
DNF Hadi JanvierStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF Teasdale Josh 22,,-
DNF Brown JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,-
DNF Pieters Laurent 21,,-
DNF Schäfer TimoStradalli - Bike Aid 33Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF Schiettecatte Jellen 23,,-
DNF Van Dingenen JordiCrelan - Vastgoedservice 19Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF Van Donink Gianni 20,,-
DNF Logier Jan 21,,-
DNF Ricart Alexandre ,,-
DNF Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Jiang Zhi HuiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Broekmans Glenn 23,,-
DNF Byrne DillionSuperano Ham - Isorex 25Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 26T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Bothuyne Jorden 20,,-
DNF Petit TomasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Boer Erik 19,,-
DNF Noppe Christophe 21,,-
DNF Tietema Bas 21,,-
DNF Vanrenterghem Boris 20,,-
DNF Young ChadAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,-
DNF Van Laer Ward 20,,-
DNF De Backer Thomas 25,,-
DNF Vainionpaa Oskari 20,,-
DNF Peeters RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 30Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF Tibackx Lawrence 20,,-
DNF De Corte Axel 23,,-
DNF Eversdijk MatthijsCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,-
DNF Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF Dechesne JulienVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF Leysen SenneLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,-
DNF Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Boons Lauren 20,,-
DNF Leigh AndySuperano Ham - Isorex 21Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Delvaux Guillaume 19,,-
DNF SILVA Tiago 29,,-
DNF Delfosse FlorentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Eijssen YannickCrelan - Vastgoedservice 26Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF Breugelmans Michiel 19,,-
DNF Kerf JeromeTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNF Spengler Mario 18,,-
DNF Willems Thimo 20,,-
DNF Rhim BrendanHolowesko-Citadel Racing Team 20Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team,,-
DNF Slagmulders Yorick 20,,-
DNF Goossens KennyCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Velle Glenn 24,,-
DNF Cobbaert Robby 25,,-
DNF Blampain Maxime 20,,-
DNF Leemans Rob 22,,-
DNF Talen JordiCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 19Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,-
DNF Cornet OlivierT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 18T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Lennertz SamVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF Allegaert Piet 21,,-
DNF Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF Van Hoof Nick 24,,-
DNF Flet Axel 22,,-
DNF Didier AntoineT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 24T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Bengtsson FilipTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Dubois Foeke 23,,-
DNF Geysen KurtCrelan - Vastgoedservice 36Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF Hofman Stijn 19,,-
DNF Willems KennyTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNF Fitter DanielState of Matter MAAP Racing 19State of Matter MAAP Racing,,-
DNF Van Beethoven Matthias 20,,-
DNF Tasset MarvinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Binatena Diego 20,,-
DNF Franckaert GregoryCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Cools AlexanderSuperano Ham - Isorex 22Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Van Den Bossche Angelo 19,,-
DNF Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF De Bock Stijn 22,,-
DNF Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Mertz NicolasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF De Poorter Maxime 20,,-
DNF Nsengimana Jean BoscoStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF Bouts Jordy 19,,-
DNF Hubau Pierre 18,,-
DNF Taylor Johnstone 22,,-
DNF Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Poliak Yam 19,,-
DNF Geuens AlexanderCrelan - Vastgoedservice 21Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF Loockx Lander 19,,-
DNF Van De Kerkhove Brent 21,,-
DNF Leroux Samuel 21,,-
DNF Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF Robeet LudovicColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Klaris Magnus BakSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Devalckeneer Sieben 24,,-
DNF Vandenbogaerde JensSuperano Ham - Isorex 24Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF De Plus Jasper 18,,-


Race information

Flèche Ardennaise logoDate: 8th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.13 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Herve › Herve
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.fleche-ardennaise.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06217 sec.