Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016

2017»52nd Flèche Ardennaise (1.2)

2017  One day race  »  Herve  ›  Herve   (179.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vanhoucke Harm 1940154:25:194:25:19
2 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy30100:020:02
3 Teugels Lennert 242570:040:04
4 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2040:140:14
5 Lambrecht Bjorg 201520:170:17
6 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon101,,0:17
7 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy50:230:23
8 Mertens Julian 1930:270:27
9 Van Gompel Mathias 2130:450:45
10 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team31:111:11
11 Leemans RobPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,1:11
12 Paasschens Mathijs 21,,1:11
13 Relaes Jacob 201:141:14
14 Honoré Mikkel Frølich 20,,1:14
15 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,1:14
16 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,1:14
17 Willems Thimo 21,,1:14
18 Lewis Adam 21,,1:14
19 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:14
20 Rietjens Sander 19,,1:14
21 Verschaeve Viktor 18,,1:14
22 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:14
23 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,1:14
24 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,1:14
25 Billyard Jack 20,,1:14
26 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,1:14
27 Vanbesien Thomas 23,,1:14
28 Planckaert Emiel 20,,1:14
29 Van Poucke Aaron 19,,1:14
30 Verougstraete Nicolas 19,,1:14
31 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:14
32 Van Lysebeth Mathias 19,,1:14
33 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,1:14
34 Schizzi Vitor Zucco 191:221:22
35 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,1:22
36 Decoster MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,1:22
37 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,1:22
38 De Sy Gertjan 231:241:24
39 Schäppi Martin 201:261:26
40 Scotson Callum 201:291:29
41 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch1:351:35
42 Turgis TanguyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 18Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:032:03
43 Müller Reto 192:272:27
44 Bouts Jordy 202:312:31
45 Ries Michel 192:492:49
46 Andries Jordi 202:552:55
47 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service2:562:56
48 Vanacker Bjarne 193:293:29
49 Van Hooydonck Nathan 214:364:36
50 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy7:007:00
51 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,7:00
52 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,7:00
53 van der Meer GosseTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,7:00
54 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,7:00
55 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon7:047:04
56 Houlmont Matthias ,,7:04
57 Vereecken Thomas 198:118:11
58 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch9:469:46
59 De Haes Jordan 1913:0513:05
60 Davey James 2115:1715:17
61 Vainionpaa Oskari 21,,15:17
62 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 20Tarteletto - Isorex,,15:17
63 Snyers Jari 20,,15:17
64 Wydooghe Jaron 19,,15:17
65 Reynaerts WimCibel - Cebon 21Cibel - Cebon,,15:17
66 Stas Brecht 21,,15:17
67 Aneca CiskeTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,15:17
DNF Houbben Adrien 19--
DNF Siemons Stijn 19,,-
DNF Reynaerts JanCibel - Cebon 19Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Heaney Marc 19,,-
DNF Deby Quentin 19,,-
DNF Petelin Charly 23,,-
DNF Van Nuffelen Glen 20,,-
DNF Stokbro Andreas 20,,-
DNF Double Paul 20,,-
DNF Kroonen BastienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Clauwaert Jari 18,,-
DNF Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb 24Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Jaspers Ward 19,,-
DNF Offermans Michiel 19,,-
DNF Verhaegh Kaj 20,,-
DNF Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF D' Angelo Ugo 18,,-
DNF Van Der Haeghen Ruben 23,,-
DNF Venner Quentin 18,,-
DNF Deguide Louis 23,,-
DNF Maes AlexanderCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Bosmans TomPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF Belot Remi 21,,-
DNF Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Cavey Vincent 19,,-
DNF Vinkel Jesper BundgaardRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Hardy Ben 19,,-
DNF Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Verstrepen Dries 21,,-
DNF Appelt Leo 19,,-
DNF Adriaens Bert 20,,-
DNF Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Claerbout Josse ,,-
DNF Horrichs Thijs ,,-
DNF Heiderscheid Colin 19,,-
DNF Hemroulle Johan 21,,-
DNF Demeyere Torsten 19,,-
DNF Bertrand Dorian 19,,-
DNF Pineda HendrikT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Heylen Kevin 20,,-
DNF Geuens AlexanderPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF Rausin Tristan 18,,-
DNF Carton Tanguy 18,,-
DNF Houtteman Nico 20,,-
DNF Allard François 18,,-
DNF Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Daghuyt Gianni ,,-
DNF Vandrepotte AnthonyT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Desair Maarten 23,,-
DNF Spengler Mario 19,,-
DNF Schiettecatte Jellen 24,,-
DNF Six FranklinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Vanoverberghe Mathias ,,-
DNF Errens Sam 18,,-
DNF Dostert Sandro 22,,-
DNF Bero Sean 18,,-
DNF Coolen Yves 21,,-
DNF Dechambre Remy ,,-
DNF Galle TomT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Lagneaux Yoni 19,,-
DNF Van De Kerkhove BrentPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF Baurin Antoine 21,,-
DNF Desmedt Gary 18,,-
DNF Voigt Eric 19,,-
DNF De Amicis Alessandro 21,,-
DNF Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Ahloblin Ilya ,,-
DNF Leigh AndyTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Van Oudenhove Jovany 19,,-
DNF Cara Remi 18,,-
DNF Pieters LaurentTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Weinberg Guy 18,,-
DNF Van Helden Luuk 21,,-
DNF Roulling Gilles 18,,-
DNF Van Den Bossche Angelo 20,,-
DNF Kron AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 18Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Auld Scott 20,,-
DNF Delvaux GuillaumeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Bulley Lewis 19,,-
DNF Gressier MaximeDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Kongstad TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Taylor Johnstone 23,,-
DNF Meesen Giel 20,,-
DNF Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Carter Tom 19,,-
DNF Bothuyne Jorden 21,,-
DNS Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNS Cole Brendan 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Flèche Ardennaise logoDate: 7th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.64 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Herve › Herve
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.fleche-ardennaise.be

Race ranking position
399th
4 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07027 sec.