Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   Flèche Ardennaise (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Herve  ›  Herve   (179.7k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy40154:49:18 4:49:18
2 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon30100:02 0:02
3 Bax Sjoerd22Delta Cycling Rotterdam2570:05 0:05
4 Stannard Robert19Mitchelton - BikeExchange204,, 0:05
5 Paasschens Mathijs22152,, 0:05
6 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 101,, 0:05
7 Thièry Cyrille275,, 0:05
8 Gaillard Marlon213,, 0:05
9 Mertens Julian203,, 0:05
10 Verhaegen Tom213,, 0:05
11 Donovan Mark19Team Wiggins ,, 0:05
12 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto,, 0:05
13 Rietjens Sander20,, 0:05
14 Van Tricht Stan18,, 0:05
15 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:05
16 Vansevenant Mauri18,, 0:05
17 Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon,, 0:05
18 Van Den Dool Jens19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:05
19 Devaux Thomas21,, 0:05
20 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:05
21 Cools Michael23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:05
22 Deprez Tuur21,, 0:05
23 Leyman Celestin21,, 0:05
24 De Haes Jordan20,, 0:05
25 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon,, 0:05
26 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:05
27 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:05
28 Brunel Alexys19,, 0:05
29 Van Den Brande Julien23,, 0:05
30 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:05
31 Sinoy Fabio22,, 0:05
32 Verschaeve Viktor19,, 0:05
33 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:05
34 Arensman Thymen18SEG Racing Academy,, 0:05
35 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:05
36 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:05
37 Ross Mathew22,, 0:05
38 Chevalier Maxime18,, 0:05
39 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:05
40 Relaes Jacob21,, 0:05
41 Eyskens Jeroen25,, 0:05
42 Jenner Samuel21Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:20 0:20
43 Decoster Merlijn23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:20
44 Pattyn Jeroen220:22 0:22
45 Goossens Kobe220:30 0:30
46 Vanhoucke Harm20,, 0:30
47 Van Gils Maxim18,, 0:30
48 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon0:33 0:33
49 Tschernoster Jan21Heizomat Rad-Net,, 0:33
50 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy0:38 0:38
51 Burgaudeau Mathieu190:40 0:40
52 Stas Brecht220:46 0:46
53 Vereecken Thomas200:47 0:47
54 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy2:59 2:59
55 Coolen Yves223:38 3:38
56 De Sy Gertjan24,, 3:38
57 Vanderaerden Massimo233:42 3:42
58 Reutter Sven21Heizomat Rad-Net4:06 4:06
59 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 4:17 4:17
DNF Jaspers Ward20 -4:49:18 -4:49:18
DNF Slagmulders Yorick22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:49:18
DNF Lewis Adam22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:49:18
DNF Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:49:18
DNF Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:49:18
DNF Taminiaux Lionel 21AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:49:18
DNF Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon,, -4:49:18
DNF Reynaerts Jan20Cibel - Cebon,, -4:49:18
DNF Van Dingenen Jordi21,, -4:49:18
DNF Schuermans Jelle21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:49:18
DNF Franken Marc27,, -4:49:18
DNF Vanbesien Thomas24,, -4:49:18
DNF Verstrepen Dries22,, -4:49:18
DNF Ward Tanner ,, -4:49:18
DNF Radoux Robin19,, -4:49:18
DNF Lauwens Feddrik18,, -4:49:18
DNF Kaesemans Jasper19,, -4:49:18
DNF Offermans Michiel20,, -4:49:18
DNF Houbben Adrien20,, -4:49:18
DNF Baurin Antoine22,, -4:49:18
DNF Saren Jordy ,, -4:49:18
DNF Du Plooy Rohan23,, -4:49:18
DNF Hason Ofek24,, -4:49:18
DNF Gregoire Simon19,, -4:49:18
DNF Borra Gilles19,, -4:49:18
DNF Dupon Arthur18,, -4:49:18
DNF Caethoven Kenneth19,, -4:49:18
DNF Van Caneyt Joren18,, -4:49:18
DNF de Rouck Nils,, -4:49:18
DNF De Kee Glenn19,, -4:49:18
DNF Clauwaert Jari19,, -4:49:18
DNF Van Oudenhove Jovany20,, -4:49:18
DNF Verheyen Maarten18,, -4:49:18
DNF Allard François19,, -4:49:18
DNF Daghuyt Gianni,, -4:49:18
DNF Ernst Robin19,, -4:49:18
DNF Meens Johan18,, -4:49:18
DNF Forthomme Adrien ,, -4:49:18
DNF Elst Colin,, -4:49:18
DNF Vertongen Jens19,, -4:49:18
DNF Snyers Jari21,, -4:49:18
DNF Verheyen Thomas21,, -4:49:18
DNF De Greef Tim19,, -4:49:18
DNF Van Den Bossche Angelo21,, -4:49:18
DNF Alonso Pablo20,, -4:49:18
DNF Dieleman Stan ,, -4:49:18
DNF de Maeght Dorian20,, -4:49:18
DNF Heynderickx Hannes19,, -4:49:18
DNF Verheijen Geert18,, -4:49:18
DNF Van De Voorde Lennert19,, -4:49:18
DNF Chaves Brayan20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,, -4:49:18
DNF Scotson Callum21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,, -4:49:18
DNF Wood Reece19Team Wiggins ,, -4:49:18
DNF Georgi Etienne19Team Wiggins ,, -4:49:18
DNF Scott Robert19Team Wiggins ,, -4:49:18
DNF Draper Nathan20Team Wiggins ,, -4:49:18
DNF Kerfoot-Robson Dylan22Team Wiggins ,, -4:49:18
DNF Haller Patrick20Heizomat Rad-Net,, -4:49:18
DNF Treubel Pascal21Heizomat Rad-Net,, -4:49:18
DNF Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net,, -4:49:18
DNF Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:49:18
DNF Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:49:18
DNF Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:49:18
DNF Hugger Jan19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:49:18
DNF Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:49:18
DNF Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:49:18
DNF Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:49:18
DNF Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:49:18
DNF Catania Claudio26Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:49:18
DNF Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:49:18
DNF Stemper Rick18Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:49:18
DNF Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy,, -4:49:18
DNF Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy,, -4:49:18
DNF Timmermans Justin21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:49:18
DNF Janssen Adriaan22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:49:18
DNF Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:49:18
DNF Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:49:18
DNF Fernandez Miguel Angel21,, -4:49:18
DNF Fuentes Ángel21,, -4:49:18
DNF Ibarguren Oier,, -4:49:18
DNF Ormaetxea Paul22,, -4:49:18
DNF Gontzal Garcia21,, -4:49:18
DNF Gonzalez Cabero Marcos21,, -4:49:18
DNF Ferron Valentin20,, -4:49:18
DNF Pijourlet Louis22,, -4:49:18
DNF Jeanniere Emilien19,, -4:49:18
DNF Riviere David23,, -4:49:18
DNF Aubert Rémi22,, -4:49:18
DNF Garnier Matthieu24,, -4:49:18
DNF Pfrimmer Arnaud21,, -4:49:18
DNF Sauvage Paul22,, -4:49:18
DNF Simon Quentin21,, -4:49:18
DNF Boivin Maël22,, -4:49:18
DNF Carter Macgregor,, -4:49:18
DNF Henrio Ewen21,, -4:49:18
DNF Lemoine Gaëtan23,, -4:49:18
DNF Hattier Bruno19,, -4:49:18
DNF Ballabio Giacomo20,, -4:49:18
DNF Guex Quentin21,, -4:49:18
DNF Mäder Gino21,, -4:49:18
DNF Rappo Anthony22,, -4:49:18
DNF Schäppi Martin21,, -4:49:18
DNF Haile Yonatan23Start Team Gusto,, -4:49:18
DNF Bazan Oscar Nehuen18Start Team Gusto,, -4:49:18
DNF Afewerki Elyas25Start Team Gusto,, -4:49:18
DNF Musie Saymon20Start Team Gusto,, -4:49:18
DNF Quintero Leonel21Start Team Gusto,, -4:49:18
DNF Berlin Joseph23,, -4:49:18
DNF Humbert Valentin,, -4:49:18
DNF Coutelle Bastien,, -4:49:18

Race information

Flèche Ardennaise logoDate: 6th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.27 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Herve › Herve
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.fleche-ardennaise.be

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12323 sec.