Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»Flèche Ardennaise (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Herve  ›  Herve   (179.7k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy40154:49:184:49:18
2 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon30100:020:02
3 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam2570:050:05
4 Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange204,,0:05
5 Paasschens Mathijs 22152,,0:05
6 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 101,,0:05
7 Thièry Cyrille 275,,0:05
8 Gaillard Marlon 213,,0:05
9 Mertens Julian 203,,0:05
10 Verhaegen Tom 213,,0:05
11 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:05
12 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,0:05
13 Rietjens Sander 20,,0:05
14 Van Tricht Stan 18,,0:05
15 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:05
16 Vansevenant Mauri 18,,0:05
17 Teugels LennertCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,0:05
18 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:05
19 Devaux Thomas 21,,0:05
20 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:05
21 Cools MichaelT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:05
22 Deprez Tuur 21,,0:05
23 Leyman Celestin 21,,0:05
24 De Haes Jordan 20,,0:05
25 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:05
26 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:05
27 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:05
28 Brunel Alexys 19,,0:05
29 Van Den Brande Julien 23,,0:05
30 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:05
31 Sinoy Fabio 22,,0:05
32 Verschaeve Viktor 19,,0:05
33 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:05
34 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,0:05
35 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:05
36 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:05
37 Ross Mathew 22,,0:05
38 Chevalier Maxime 18,,0:05
39 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:05
40 Relaes Jacob 21,,0:05
41 Eyskens Jeroen 25,,0:05
42 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:200:20
43 Decoster MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:20
44 Pattyn Jeroen 220:220:22
45 Goossens Kobe 220:300:30
46 Vanhoucke Harm 20,,0:30
47 Van Gils Maxim 18,,0:30
48 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon0:330:33
49 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:33
50 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:380:38
51 Burgaudeau Mathieu 190:400:40
52 Stas Brecht 220:460:46
53 Vereecken Thomas 200:470:47
54 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy2:592:59
55 Coolen Yves 223:383:38
56 De Sy Gertjan 24,,3:38
57 Vanderaerden Massimo 233:423:42
58 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net4:064:06
59 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 4:174:17
DNF Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net--
DNF Van Caneyt Joren 18,,-
DNF Simon Quentin 21,,-
DNF Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,-
DNF Houbben Adrien 20,,-
DNF Gonzalez Cabero Marcos 21,,-
DNF Musie SaymonStart Team Gusto 20Start Team Gusto,,-
DNF Schuermans JellePauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Verheyen Thomas 21,,-
DNF Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Verheyen Maarten 18,,-
DNF Hattier Bruno 19,,-
DNF Jaspers Ward 20,,-
DNF Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF Gregoire Simon 19,,-
DNF Aubert Rémi 22,,-
DNF Radoux Robin 19,,-
DNF Fuentes Ángel 21,,-
DNF de Maeght Dorian 20,,-
DNF Schäppi Martin 21,,-
DNF Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Forthomme Adrien  ,,-
DNF Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF de Rouck Nils ,,-
DNF Boivin Maël 22,,-
DNF Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,-
DNF Baurin Antoine 22,,-
DNF Ferron Valentin 20,,-
DNF Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,-
DNF Franken Marc 27,,-
DNF Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF De Greef Tim 19,,-
DNF Slagmulders YorickT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Allard François 19,,-
DNF Ballabio Giacomo 20,,-
DNF Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF Borra Gilles 19,,-
DNF Garnier Matthieu 24,,-
DNF Lauwens Feddrik 18,,-
DNF Ibarguren Oier ,,-
DNF Heynderickx Hannes 19,,-
DNF Haile YonatanStart Team Gusto 23Start Team Gusto,,-
DNF Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Stemper RickTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Elst Colin ,,-
DNF Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF De Kee Glenn 19,,-
DNF Carter Macgregor ,,-
DNF Wood ReeceTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF Saren Jordy  ,,-
DNF Pijourlet Louis 22,,-
DNF Berlin Joseph 23,,-
DNF Vanbesien Thomas 24,,-
DNF Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Van Den Bossche Angelo 21,,-
DNF Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Daghuyt Gianni ,,-
DNF Guex Quentin 21,,-
DNF Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Dupon Arthur 18,,-
DNF Pfrimmer Arnaud 21,,-
DNF Kaesemans Jasper 19,,-
DNF Ormaetxea Paul 22,,-
DNF Verheijen Geert 18,,-
DNF Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 18Start Team Gusto,,-
DNF Reynaerts JanCibel - Cebon 20Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Vertongen Jens 19,,-
DNF Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Clauwaert Jari 19,,-
DNF Henrio Ewen 21,,-
DNF Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF Du Plooy Rohan 23,,-
DNF Jeanniere Emilien 19,,-
DNF Humbert Valentin ,,-
DNF Verstrepen Dries 22,,-
DNF Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Alonso Pablo 20,,-
DNF Mäder Gino 21,,-
DNF Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Ernst Robin 19,,-
DNF Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Caethoven Kenneth 19,,-
DNF Sauvage Paul 22,,-
DNF Offermans Michiel 20,,-
DNF Gontzal Garcia 21,,-
DNF Van De Voorde Lennert 19,,-
DNF Afewerki ElyasStart Team Gusto 25Start Team Gusto,,-
DNF Van Dingenen Jordi 21,,-
DNF Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Snyers Jari 21,,-
DNF Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Van Oudenhove Jovany 20,,-
DNF Lemoine Gaëtan 23,,-
DNF Scott RobertTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF Hason Ofek 24,,-
DNF Rivière David 23,,-
DNF Coutelle Bastien ,,-
DNF Ward Tanner  ,,-
DNF Fernandez Miguel Angel 21,,-
DNF Dieleman Stan  ,,-
DNF Rappo Anthony 22,,-
DNF Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Meens Johan 18,,-


Race information

Flèche Ardennaise logoDate: 6th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.27 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Herve › Herve
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.fleche-ardennaise.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08105 sec.