1 92
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 40 15 4:24:30
2 6
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 30 10 0:01 0:01
3 79
Climber 20 Trinity Racing 25 7 ,, 0:01
4 91
GC 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20 4 0:51 0:51
5 13
Climber 21 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 15 2 ,, 0:51
6 105
TT 22 Leopard Pro Cycling 10 1 ,, 0:51
7 163
Classic 22 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 5 ,, 0:51
8 169
GC 24 BIKE AID 3 ,, 0:51
9 17
Classic 20 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 3 ,, 0:51
10 101
Climber 20 Development Team DSM 3 ,, 0:51
11 112
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:51
12 102
GC 20 Development Team DSM 1:00 1:00
13 95
GC 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 1:00
14 106
Climber 22 Leopard Pro Cycling 1:14 1:14
15 114
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1:16 1:16
16 10
Classic 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team 1:27 1:27
17 2
Climber 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 1:35 1:35
18 104
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:35
19 99
Climber 19 Development Team DSM ,, 1:35
20 126
Sprint 25 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 1:35
21 67
Classic 20 Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team ,, 1:35
22 19
Climber 19 Baloise - Trek Lions ,, 1:35
23 7
Sprint 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 1:35
24 157
Classic 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 1:35
25 117
Classic 22 Team BridgeLane ,, 1:35
26 111
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 1:35
27 82
GC 21 Trinity Racing 1:41 1:41
28 174
GC 29 BIKE AID 2:32 2:32
29 55
GC 22 Stageco Cycling Team ,, 2:32
30 14
Classic 20 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 2:32
31 81
Climber 18 Trinity Racing ,, 2:32
32 38
Climber 20 Mini Discar Cycling Team ,, 2:32
33 52
Climber 21 Basso Team Flanders ,, 2:32
34 135
Classic 19 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team 2:58 2:58
35 147
Climber 22 Equipe de France Militaire 3:07 3:07
36 143
Climber 21 CC Étupes 3:14 3:14
37 124
Sprint 24 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 3:27 3:27
38 128
Climber 24 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 3:27
39 108
Climber 19 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 3:27
40 148
Climber 21 Equipe de France Militaire ,, 3:27
41 142
Sprint 22 CC Étupes ,, 3:27
42 18
TT 18 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 3:27
43 47
Climber 20 ACROG-Tormans ,, 3:27
44 166
TT 21 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 3:27
45 90
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon 3:37 3:37
46 29
Classic 24 Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com 4:20 4:20
47 107
Classic 23 Leopard Pro Cycling 4:23 4:23
48 109
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 4:24 4:24
49 113
GC 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 4:24
50 103
Sprint 21 Leopard Pro Cycling 4:26 4:26
51 121
Climber 18 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 4:26
52 59
Climber 18 Stageco Cycling Team ,, 4:26
53 98
TT 20 Development Team DSM ,, 4:26
54 125
Sprint 21 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 4:26
55 69
Sprint 21 Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team ,, 4:26
56 97
Sprint 18 Development Team DSM ,, 4:26
57 50
Sprint 21 Basso Team Flanders 4:39 4:39
58 146
GC 26 Equipe de France Militaire 5:20 5:20
59 122
Sprint 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 6:09 6:09
60 170
GC 23 BIKE AID 6:12 6:12
61 152
Climber 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 6:12
62 78
Climber 20 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team 6:30 6:30
63 75
Climber 18 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team ,, 6:30
64 63
Climber 19 RB Zelfbouw UCT ,, 6:30
65 87
Climber 19 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 6:30
66 56
Climber 22 Stageco Cycling Team ,, 6:30
67 51
Climber 20 Basso Team Flanders ,, 6:30
68 73
Climber 20 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team ,, 6:30
69 134
Climber 18 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 6:30
70 34
Climber 19 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors ,, 6:30
71 12
Climber 20 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 6:30
72 15
Climber 20 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 6:30
73 60
Climber 24 Stageco Cycling Team ,, 6:30
74 80
TT 21 Trinity Racing ,, 6:30
75 144
Climber 20 CC Étupes ,, 6:30
76 165
TT 19 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 6:30
77 164
TT 23 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 6:30
78 58
TT 18 Stageco Cycling Team ,, 6:30
79 100
Sprint 18 Development Team DSM 6:46 6:46
80 94
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 6:46
81 74
Climber 22 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team 6:50 6:50
82 123
TT 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 6:53 6:53
83 131
TT 19 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 6:55 6:55
84 1
Climber 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 6:59 6:59
85 93
Climber 18 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 7:06 7:06
86 40
Classic 22 Mini Discar Cycling Team 7:22 7:22
87 37
Classic 24 Mini Discar Cycling Team 7:24 7:24
88 8
Climber 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team 8:27 8:27
89 167
Climber 22 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 8:27
90 27
Sprint 20 Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com 8:31 8:31
91 22
Sprint 19 Baloise - Trek Lions 8:38 8:38
92 3
Sprint 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 9:54 9:54
93 11
Sprint 18 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 9:54
94 133
GC 20 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team 10:07 10:07
95 145
Sprint 24 Equipe de France Militaire ,, 10:07
96 28
TT 26 Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com 11:54 11:54
97 77
TT 21 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team 12:02 12:02
98 4
Classic 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 12:02
99 168
Classic 21 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 12:02
100 96
Climber 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 12:02
101 61
Climber 23 RB Zelfbouw UCT ,, 12:02
DNF 20
Sprint 25 Baloise - Trek Lions -
DNF 21
GC 22 Baloise - Trek Lions -
DNF 23
GC 23 Baloise - Trek Lions -
DNF 85
Climber 19 Hagens Berman Axeon -
DNF 89
TT 20 Hagens Berman Axeon -
DNF 161
TT 18 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNF 158
Sprint 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNF 162
Sprint 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNF 159
Climber 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNF 160
Sprint 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNF 9
Climber 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team -
DNF 139
Climber 20 CC Étupes -
DNF 140
Sprint 19 CC Étupes -
DNF 141
Climber 22 CC Étupes -
DNF 35
Climber 19 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors -
DNF 31
Climber 18 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors -
DNF 36
Classic 20 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors -
DNF 32
Sprint 19 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors -
DNF 33
Sprint 21 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors -
DNF 5
TT 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 -
DNF 150
TT 24 Equipe de France Militaire -
DNF 149
Sprint 25 Equipe de France Militaire -
DNF 173
Sprint 31 BIKE AID -
DNF 171
TT 22 BIKE AID -
DNF 172
Sprint 19 BIKE AID -
DNF 132
TT 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF 127
Sprint 25 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF 129
Sprint 27 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF 130
Sprint 33 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF 120
TT 24 Team BridgeLane -
DNF 115
TT 20 Team BridgeLane -
DNF 116
TT 26 Team BridgeLane -
DNF 119
Sprint 24 Team BridgeLane -
DNF 16
Sprint 20 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens -
DNF 43
Sprint 36 ACROG-Tormans -
DNF 48
Sprint 20 ACROG-Tormans -
DNF 44
Sprint 21 ACROG-Tormans -
DNF 45
Sprint 19 ACROG-Tormans -
DNF 46
Classic 21 ACROG-Tormans -
DNF 110
Sprint 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team -
DNF 62
Climber 25 RB Zelfbouw UCT -
DNF 64
Climber 19 RB Zelfbouw UCT -
DNF 65
Classic 22 RB Zelfbouw UCT -
DNF 66
Classic 23 RB Zelfbouw UCT -
DNF 155
Classic 18 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNF 151
Climber 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNF 153
Climber 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNF 154
Climber 18 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNF 83
Classic 21 Trinity Racing -
DNF 136
TT 23 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team -
DNF 137
TT 19 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team -
DNF 138
Climber 18 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team -
DNF 53
Sprint 23 Basso Team Flanders -
DNF 54
Sprint 21 Basso Team Flanders -
DNF 57
Sprint 22 Stageco Cycling Team -
DNF 68
Classic 23 Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team -
DNF 70
Sprint 19 Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team -
DNF 71
Sprint 19 Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team -
DNF 72
Sprint 33 Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team -
DNF 76
Sprint 20 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team -
DNF 25
Sprint 25 Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com -
DNF 39
Sprint 21 Mini Discar Cycling Team -
DNF 41
Sprint 21 Mini Discar Cycling Team -
DNS 26
Sprint 36 Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com -