Search:  
topLogin

2012»Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo (1.1)

2012  One day race (181k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Ferrari RobertoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela80754:16:484:16:48
2 Bouhanni NacerFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat5655,,,,
3 Engoulvent JimmySaur - Sojasun 32Saur - Sojasun3240,,,,
4 Casper JimmyAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale2432,,,,
5 Martias RonySaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun2028,,,,
6 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 30Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s1624,,,,
7 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 931220,,,,
 8  Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI818,,,,
9 Preidler GeorgTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 21Team Type 1 - SANOFI716,,,,
10 Laborie ChristopheSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun614,,,,
11 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural 24Caja Rural512,,,,
12 Flahaut DenisRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole310,,,,
13 Pelucchi MatteoTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar8,,,,
14 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 937,,,,
15 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ - BigMat 24FDJ - BigMat6,,,,
16 Blot GuillaumeBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller5,,,,
17 Matheou RomainVéranda Rideau- Super U 23Véranda Rideau- Super U4,,,,
18 Petit AdrienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne3,,,,
19 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller2,,,,
20 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx1,,,,
21 Le Montagner MaximeVéranda Rideau- Super U 20Véranda Rideau- Super U,,,,
22 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,,,
23 Dion RenaudBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller,,,,
24 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,,,
25 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,,,
26 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,,,
27 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
28 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
29 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
30 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
31 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
32 Courteille ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 23FDJ - BigMat,,,,
33 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealCaja Rural 28Caja Rural,,,,
34 El Fares JulienTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI0:060:06
35 Labbé ArnaudCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:06
36 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar0:090:09
37 Verbist EvertAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 27Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,0:09
38 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:110:11
39 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar0:150:15
40 Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller0:370:37
41 Megías JavierTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:37
42 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:37
43 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:430:43
44 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,0:43
45 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:43
46 de Wilde SjefAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 30Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,0:43
47 Karpenkov Pavel 20,,0:43
48 Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:480:48
49 Chuzhda OlegAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 26Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s0:580:58
50 Gómez YelkoCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,0:58
51 Gérard ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 27FDJ - BigMat,,0:58
52 Bertogliati RubensTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 32Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:58
53 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille1:071:07
54 Antonov MikhailLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,1:07
55 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole1:371:37
56 Malle GuillaumeVéranda Rideau- Super U 26Véranda Rideau- Super U,,1:37
57 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,1:37
58 Guay JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:37
59 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 93,,1:37
60 Roy JérémyFDJ - BigMat 28FDJ - BigMat,,1:37
61 Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,1:37
62 Paiani Jean-louSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun,,1:37
63 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,1:37
64 Mancuso SalvatoreAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,1:37
65 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,1:37
66 Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,1:37
67 Halleguen MathieuBretagne Schuller 23Bretagne Schuller,,1:37
68 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,1:37
69 Efimkin AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 30Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,1:37
70 Belykh SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,1:37
71 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,1:37
72 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,1:37
73 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,1:37
74 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,1:37
75 de la Cruz DavidCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,1:37
76 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,1:37
77 Kozyrev Maxim 20,,1:37
78 Efimkin AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 30Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,1:37
79 Molard RudyCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 22Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,1:37
80 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 38Team Europcar,,1:37
81 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,1:37
82 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale1:461:46
83 Cusin RémiTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,1:46
84 Elissonde KennyFDJ - BigMat 20FDJ - BigMat,,1:46
85 Poux PaulSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,1:46
86 Le Corre FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:46
87 Tortelier EtienneSaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun,,1:46
88 Cauquil YohanLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille2:442:44
89 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille,,2:44
90 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille2:462:46
91 Bagot YoannCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,2:46
92 Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,2:46
93 Vogondy NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,2:46
94 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,2:46
95 Olejnik MichałVéranda Rideau- Super U 31Véranda Rideau- Super U2:482:48
96 Olejnik TomaszVéranda Rideau- Super U 26Véranda Rideau- Super U,,2:48
97 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 933:053:05
98 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar,,3:05
99 De Vocht WimAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 29Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s3:233:23
100 Habeaux GrégoryAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 29Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,3:23
101 Colin AnthonyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:23
102 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller3:253:25
103 Fouchard JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne3:283:28
104 Cumont GaylordVéranda Rideau- Super U 30Véranda Rideau- Super U3:473:47
105 Jules JustinVéranda Rideau- Super U 25Véranda Rideau- Super U3:493:49
106 Périchon Pierre-LucLa Pomme Marseille 25La Pomme Marseille4:014:01
107 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:01
108 Mourey FrancisFDJ - BigMat 31FDJ - BigMat,,4:01
109 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille4:544:54
110 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar4:564:56
111 Drancourt PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole6:406:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st April 2012
Avg. speed winner: 42.29 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06329 sec.