Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2011
2012
2011
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo
»
2012
»
Startlist
menu
2012
»
Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo
(1.1)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
CAUQUIL Yohan
La Pomme Marseille
2
-
DELAROZIERE Mathieu
La Pomme Marseille
3
-
GIRAUD Benjamin
La Pomme Marseille
4
-
PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
La Pomme Marseille
5
-
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas
La Pomme Marseille
6
-
SKUJIŅŠ Toms
La Pomme Marseille
7
-
TARRIDE Grégoire
La Pomme Marseille
8
-
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
La Pomme Marseille
9
-
ERMETI Giairo
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
10
-
FERRARI Roberto
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
11
-
MANCUSO Salvatore
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
12
-
PARRINELLO Antonino
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
13
-
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
14
-
SANTORO Antonio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
15
-
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
16
-
CUMONT Gaylord
Véranda Rideau- Super U
17
-
JULES Justin
Véranda Rideau- Super U
18
-
LE MONTAGNER Maxime
Véranda Rideau- Super U
19
-
MALLE Guillaume
Véranda Rideau- Super U
20
-
MATHEOU Romain
Véranda Rideau- Super U
21
-
OLEJNIK Michał
Véranda Rideau- Super U
22
-
OLEJNIK Tomasz
Véranda Rideau- Super U
23
-
ANTONOV Mikhail
Lokosphinx
24
-
BELYKH Sergey
Lokosphinx
25
-
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Lokosphinx
26
-
SHILOV Sergey
Lokosphinx
27
-
SOKOLOV Dmitry
Lokosphinx
28
-
CAETHOVEN Steven
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
29
-
CHUZHDA Oleg
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
30
-
DE VOCHT Wim
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
31
-
DE WILDE Sjef
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
32
-
HABEAUX Grégory
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
33
-
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
34
-
VERBIST Evert
Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
35
-
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
36
-
BERTOGLIATI Rubens
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
37
-
CUSIN Rémi
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
38
-
EFIMKIN Alexander
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
39
-
EL FARES Julien
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
40
-
KOCJAN Jure
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
41
-
MEGÍAS Javier
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
42
-
PREIDLER Georg
Team Type 1 - SANOFI
43
-
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Saur - Sojasun
44
-
GALLAND Jérémie
Saur - Sojasun
45
-
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Saur - Sojasun
46
-
LABORIE Christophe
Saur - Sojasun
47
-
MARTIAS Rony
Saur - Sojasun
48
-
PAIANI Jean-Lou
Saur - Sojasun
49
-
POUX Paul
Saur - Sojasun
50
-
TORTELIER Etienne
Saur - Sojasun
51
-
BOULO Matthieu
Roubaix Lille Métropole
52
-
COLIN Anthony
Roubaix Lille Métropole
53
-
DRANCOURT Pierre
Roubaix Lille Métropole
54
-
FLAHAUT Denis
Roubaix Lille Métropole
55
-
GUAY Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
56
-
KNEISKY Morgan
Roubaix Lille Métropole
57
-
LALOUETTE Kevin
Roubaix Lille Métropole
58
-
LE CORRE Florian
Roubaix Lille Métropole
59
-
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ - BigMat
60
-
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ - BigMat
61
-
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ - BigMat
62
-
GÉRARD Arnaud
FDJ - BigMat
63
-
MOUREY Francis
FDJ - BigMat
64
-
ROY Jérémy
FDJ - BigMat
65
-
SOUPE Geoffrey
FDJ - BigMat
66
-
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
67
-
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
68
-
BOUYER Franck
Team Europcar
69
-
CHARTEAU Anthony
Team Europcar
70
-
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
71
-
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
72
-
PELUCCHI Matteo
Team Europcar
73
-
TULIK Angélo
Team Europcar
74
-
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
75
-
BUFFAZ Mickaël
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
76
-
FOUCHARD Julien
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
77
-
LABBÉ Arnaud
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
78
-
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
79
-
MONIER Damien
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
80
-
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
81
-
VOGONDY Nicolas
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
82
-
CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal
Caja Rural
83
-
DE LA CRUZ David
Caja Rural
84
-
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Caja Rural
85
-
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural
86
-
GÓMEZ Yelko
Caja Rural
87
-
LASCA Francesco
Caja Rural
88
-
BIDEAU Jean-Marc
Bretagne Schuller
89
-
BLOT Guillaume
Bretagne Schuller
90
-
DELPECH Jean-Luc
Bretagne Schuller
91
-
DION Renaud
Bretagne Schuller
92
-
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne Schuller
93
-
HALLEGUEN Mathieu
Bretagne Schuller
94
-
MALACARNE Gael
Bretagne Schuller
95
-
PICHON Laurent
Bretagne Schuller
96
-
BACQUET Fabien
BigMat - Auber 93
97
-
DASSONVILLE Flavien
BigMat - Auber 93
98
-
DRUJON Benoit
BigMat - Auber 93
99
-
DRUJON Mathieu
BigMat - Auber 93
100
-
LE BOULCH Dimitri
BigMat - Auber 93
101
-
MOMBAERTS Johan
BigMat - Auber 93
102
-
ROUSSEAU Nicolas
BigMat - Auber 93
103
-
TRONET Steven
BigMat - Auber 93
104
-
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
105
-
BÉRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
106
-
CASPER Jimmy
AG2R La Mondiale
107
-
ELMIGER Martin
AG2R La Mondiale
108
-
GEORGES Sylvain
AG2R La Mondiale
109
-
KARPENKOV Pavel
110
-
KOZYREV Maxim
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)