Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»66th Flèche du Sud (2.2)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+1:29 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water853:32:433:32:43
219+1:52 Höög GustavTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi52,,,,
312+1:09 Guyot Romain 2221,,,,
42+0:08 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,,,
517+1:29 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch 36Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
611+1:09 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC,,,,
786+33:28 Broge Rolf NyborgColoQuick  26ColoQuick ,,,,
850+10:00 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,,,
91+0:00 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,,,
1016+1:29 MÜLLER Lukas 22,,,,
1113+1:25 Doull OwainTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 0:270:27
1241+3:30 Cardis Romain 22,,0:27
1320+1:54 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda,,0:27
149+0:33 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 26Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:27
157+0:27 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 31Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:27
1657+10:19 Kastrantas Charalampos 24,,0:27
1745+6:05 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,0:27
1869+20:11 Tennant AndrewTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins ,,0:27
1962+13:22 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,0:27
2021+1:54 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,0:27
2125+1:56 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Aquality Protect  21Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,0:27
224+0:25 Weber SaschaCCT p/b Champion System 27CCT p/b Champion System,,0:27
2374+23:15 Tzortzakis Polychronis 26,,0:27
245+0:27 Olsson MichaelTeam Trefor - Blue Water 29Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:27
2551+10:12 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:27
2630+1:56 Vanthourenhout DieterSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 29Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:27
2794+49:21 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,0:27
2823+1:56 Lienhard Fabian 21,,0:27
2979+26:11 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  26Team Joker ,,0:27
303+0:24 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:27
3126+1:56 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,0:27
3298+56:32 Martingil Cesar 20,,0:27
3347+7:47 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,0:27
3443+5:01 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:27
3531+1:56 Couture Kévin ,,0:27
366+0:27 Davies Scott 19,,0:27
378+0:27 Kamp AlexanderColoQuick  21ColoQuick ,,0:27
3824+1:56 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:27
3922+1:54 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 22Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:27
4048+7:54 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,0:27
4152+10:12 Aernouts JimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 26Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:27
4229+1:56 Friesecke Gian 20,,0:27
4353+10:12 Walzel AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,0:27
4432+1:56 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC,,0:27
4595+49:39 Galle TomColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,0:27
4689+38:38 Stokkenes TorsteinTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,0:27
4710+1:04 Cornu Jérémy 23,,0:27
4842+3:39 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:27
4918+1:42 Calmejane Lilian 22,,0:27
5036+1:56 Rege EvenTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,0:27
5134+1:56 Valvasori Larry 18,,0:27
5282+29:53 Moser Kilian 26,,0:27
5367+18:29 Van Uden RomanCCN Cycling Team 26CCN Cycling Team,,0:27
5468+19:36 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,0:27
5514+1:27 Grellier Fabien 20,,0:27
5670+22:34 Goncalves Gaspar 19,,0:27
5776+24:55 Tallonneau Gwenael 25,,0:27
5828+1:56 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,0:27
5933+1:56 Grøn MartinRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:27
6037+2:10 Würtz Schmidt MadsColoQuick  21ColoQuick ,,0:27
6127+1:56 Mertz RémyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,0:27
6254+10:12 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,0:27
6338+2:19 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  23Team Joker ,,0:27
6435+1:56 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,0:27
6566+17:54 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,0:27
6649+9:17 Mclaughlin JamesMadison Genesis  24Madison Genesis ,,0:27
6755+10:12 Goovaerts TomCCT p/b Champion System 26CCT p/b Champion System,,0:27
6864+17:13 Phounsavath AriyaCCN Cycling Team 24CCN Cycling Team,,0:27
6958+11:43 Retschke RobertTeam Kuota-Lotto 34Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:27
7046+7:10 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:27
7175+23:52 Hennaux LoïcColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,0:27
7256+10:12 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:27
7339+2:19 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 23Roth - Skoda,,0:27
7487+35:31 Fließgarten AndreasTeam Kuota-Lotto 34Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:27
7563+14:30 Lander SebastianTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:27
7685+31:31 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:27
7740+2:29 Merlier TimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 22Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,0:27
7872+22:35 Chavanne Gabriel 23,,0:27
7997+53:50 Diederich Tim 25,,0:27
8061+11:54 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:27
8159+11:47 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor - Blue Water 22Team Trefor - Blue Water0:410:41
8273+23:03 Zahner Simon 32,,0:41
8384+30:26 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team0:450:45
8471+22:35 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water0:460:46
8596+53:11 Marguet TristanRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda,,0:46
8688+38:24 Ampler RickTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch0:510:51
8744+5:25 Reus KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:51
8877+25:10 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda1:111:11
8980+26:34 Page DylanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,1:11
9091+39:05 Svensson Marcus 2:462:46
9160+11:50 Almindsø RuneColoQuick  19ColoQuick 2:582:58
9290+38:54 Džervus DarijusCCT p/b Champion System 24CCT p/b Champion System6:106:10
9365+17:38 Spragg JamesCCT p/b Champion System 27CCT p/b Champion System,,6:10
9483+30:00 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team7:287:28
95102+1:02:16 Wolter Claude 3211:0011:00
9692+45:27 Zenovich MatthewCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System11:0711:07
9778+26:07 Kelly Jake 2011:5711:57
98100+58:05 Ewen Jerome 2912:5612:56
99101+1:00:02 Diener Mike 24,,12:56
10081+27:02 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,12:56
10193+45:28 Van Den Bossche AngeloSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 18Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team14:1814:18
10299+56:55 Batista Christiano 22:3522:35


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17▲6 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg4025 16:39:10 16:39:10
29▲7 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT30180:080:08
31▼2 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team16140:240:24
42▼2 Weber SaschaCCT p/b Champion System 27CCT p/b Champion System12110:250:25
54▼1 Olsson MichaelTeam Trefor - Blue Water 29Team Trefor - Blue Water1080:270:27
63▼3 Davies Scott 1986,,0:27
75▼2 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 31Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team64,,0:27
86▼2 Kamp AlexanderColoQuick  21ColoQuick 33,,0:27
98▼1 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 26Team Kuota-Lotto20:330:33
1010- Cornu Jérémy 2311:041:04
1113▲2 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC1:091:09
1214▲2 Guyot Romain 22,,1:09
1311▼2 Doull OwainTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 1:251:25
1412▼2 Grellier Fabien 201:271:27
1521▲6 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water1:291:29
1627▲11 MÜLLER Lukas 22,,1:29
1735▲18 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch 36Team Differdange - Losch,,1:29
1815▼3 Calmejane Lilian 221:421:42
1937▲18 Höög GustavTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi1:521:52
2016▼4 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda1:541:54
2118▼3 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,1:54
2217▼5 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 22Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,1:54
2319▼4 Lienhard Fabian 211:561:56
2420▼4 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,1:56
2524▼1 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Aquality Protect  21Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,1:56
2625▼1 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,1:56
2722▼5 Mertz RémyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,1:56
2823▼5 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,1:56
2926▼3 Friesecke Gian 20,,1:56
3029▼1 Vanthourenhout DieterSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 29Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,1:56
3128▼3 Couture Kévin ,,1:56
3231▼1 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC,,1:56
3330▼3 Grøn MartinRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:56
3433▼1 Valvasori Larry 18,,1:56
3532▼3 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,1:56
3634▼2 Rege EvenTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,1:56
3736▼1 Würtz Schmidt MadsColoQuick  21ColoQuick 2:102:10
3838- Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  23Team Joker 2:192:19
3939- Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 23Roth - Skoda,,2:19
4040- Merlier TimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 22Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team2:292:29
4141- Cardis Romain 223:303:30
4242- Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team3:393:39
4343- Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team5:015:01
4444- Reus KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team5:255:25
4545- Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team6:056:05
4646- Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team7:107:10
4747- Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect 7:477:47
4848- Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg7:547:54
4949- Mclaughlin JamesMadison Genesis  24Madison Genesis 9:179:17
5059▲9 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team10:0010:00
5152▲1 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch10:1210:12
5253▲1 Aernouts JimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 26Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,10:12
5354▲1 Walzel AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,10:12
5456▲2 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,10:12
5555- Goovaerts TomCCT p/b Champion System 26CCT p/b Champion System,,10:12
5657▲1 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,10:12
5758▲1 Kastrantas Charalampos 2410:1910:19
5861▲3 Retschke RobertTeam Kuota-Lotto 34Team Kuota-Lotto11:4311:43
5960▲1 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor - Blue Water 22Team Trefor - Blue Water11:4711:47
6050▼10 Almindsø RuneColoQuick  19ColoQuick 11:5011:50
6162▲1 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto11:5411:54
6264▲2 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg13:2213:22
6365▲2 Lander SebastianTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water14:3014:30
6470▲6 Phounsavath AriyaCCN Cycling Team 24CCN Cycling Team17:1317:13
6563▼2 Spragg JamesCCT p/b Champion System 27CCT p/b Champion System17:3817:38
6671▲5 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch17:5417:54
6772▲5 Van Uden RomanCCN Cycling Team 26CCN Cycling Team18:2918:29
6873▲5 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team19:3619:36
6975▲6 Tennant AndrewTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins 20:1120:11
7077▲7 Goncalves Gaspar 1922:3422:34
7176▲5 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water22:3522:35
7278▲6 Chavanne Gabriel 23,,22:35
7379▲6 Zahner Simon 3223:0323:03
7481▲7 Tzortzakis Polychronis 2623:1523:15
7582▲7 Hennaux LoïcColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect 23:5223:52
7684▲8 Tallonneau Gwenael 2524:5524:55
7783▲6 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda25:1025:10
7867▼11 Kelly Jake 2026:0726:07
7986▲7 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  26Team Joker 26:1126:11
8085▲5 Page DylanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda26:3426:34
8166▼15 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda27:0227:02
8287▲5 Moser Kilian 2629:5329:53
8380▼3 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team30:0030:00
8488▲4 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team30:2630:26
8590▲5 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC31:3131:31
8693▲7 Broge Rolf NyborgColoQuick  26ColoQuick 33:2833:28
8796▲9 Fließgarten AndreasTeam Kuota-Lotto 34Team Kuota-Lotto35:3135:31
8898▲10 Ampler RickTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch38:2438:24
8999▲10 Stokkenes TorsteinTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no38:3838:38
9092▲2 Džervus DarijusCCT p/b Champion System 24CCT p/b Champion System38:5438:54
9197▲6 Svensson Marcus 39:0539:05
9294▲2 Zenovich MatthewCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System45:2745:27
9391▼2 Van Den Bossche AngeloSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 18Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team45:2845:28
94103▲9 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch49:2149:21
95104▲9 Galle TomColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect 49:3949:39
96106▲10 Marguet TristanRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda53:1153:11
97107▲10 Diederich Tim 2553:5053:50
98108▲10 Martingil Cesar 2056:3256:32
9995▼4 Batista Christiano 56:5556:55
100101▲1 Ewen Jerome 2958:0558:05
101102▲1 Diener Mike 241:00:021:00:02
102105▲3 Wolter Claude 321:02:161:02:16


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Doull OwainTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 66
23▲1 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 26Team Kuota-Lotto43
34▲1 Merlier TimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 22Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team39
42▼2 Kamp AlexanderColoQuick  21ColoQuick 36
57▲2 Cardis Romain 2234
6- Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT29
7- Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team28
85▼3 Page DylanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda28
911▲2 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda27
10- Guyot Romain 2226
11- Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water25
12- Tennant AndrewTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins 25
1312▼1 Höög GustavTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi24
146▼8 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team23
15- Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC22
16- Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 31Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team21
17- Grellier Fabien 2020
18- Almindsø RuneColoQuick  19ColoQuick 20
19- de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg19
20- Olsson MichaelTeam Trefor - Blue Water 29Team Trefor - Blue Water14
2113▼8 Calmejane Lilian 2214
229▼13 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 22Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team13
23- Weber SaschaCCT p/b Champion System 27CCT p/b Champion System12
24- Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch 36Team Differdange - Losch12
2515▼10 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC12
26- Davies Scott 199
27- Broge Rolf NyborgColoQuick  26ColoQuick 9
288▼20 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 23Roth - Skoda8
29- Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team8
30- Cornu Jérémy 236
31- MÜLLER Lukas 226
3210▼22 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect 6
33- Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch4
34- Lienhard Fabian 212
35- Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC2
3614▼22 Van Uden RomanCCN Cycling Team 26CCN Cycling Team2
37- Vanthourenhout DieterSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 29Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1
38- Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  26Team Joker 1


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
1- Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC40
220▲18 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC33
326▲23 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect 18
418▲14 Weber SaschaCCT p/b Champion System 27CCT p/b Champion System10
5- Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team8
61▼5 Doull OwainTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 7
7- Lander SebastianTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water7
830▲22 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC6
914▲5 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5
1023▲13 Davies Scott 195
1119▲8 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg4
12- MÜLLER Lukas 224
13- Würtz Schmidt MadsColoQuick  21ColoQuick 4
146▼8 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team3
1522▲7 Guyot Romain 223
1612▼4 Grellier Fabien 203
17- Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water 23Team Trefor - Blue Water3
18- Rege EvenTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no3
19- Aernouts JimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 26Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team3
20- Broge Rolf NyborgColoQuick  26ColoQuick 3
2115▼6 Olsson MichaelTeam Trefor - Blue Water 29Team Trefor - Blue Water2
2211▼11 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 31Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1
23- Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch 36Team Differdange - Losch1
24- Friesecke Gian 201
2513▼12 Almindsø RuneColoQuick  19ColoQuick 1
26- Kelly Jake 201


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:27 Davies Scott 19 16:39:37 16:39:37
22-8+0:27 Kamp AlexanderColoQuick  21ColoQuick ,,,,
33-13+1:25 Doull OwainTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 0:580:58
44-14+1:27 Grellier Fabien 201:001:00
514▲919+1:52 Höög GustavTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi1:251:25
65▼123+1:56 Lienhard Fabian 211:291:29
77-25+1:56 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Aquality Protect  21Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,1:29
86▼227+1:56 Mertz RémyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,1:29
98▼129+1:56 Friesecke Gian 20,,1:29
109▼133+1:56 Grøn MartinRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:29
1111-34+1:56 Valvasori Larry 18,,1:29
1210▼235+1:56 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,1:29
1312▼136+1:56 Rege EvenTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,1:29
1413▼137+2:10 Würtz Schmidt MadsColoQuick  21ColoQuick 1:431:43
1515-47+7:47 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect 7:207:20
1620▲450+10:00 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team9:339:33
1717-53+10:12 Walzel AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg9:459:45
1818-54+10:12 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,9:45
1919-56+10:12 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,9:45
2016▼460+11:50 Almindsø RuneColoQuick  19ColoQuick 11:2311:23
2124▲366+17:54 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch17:2717:27
2225▲370+22:34 Goncalves Gaspar 1922:0722:07
2326▲375+23:52 Hennaux LoïcColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect 23:2523:25
2427▲377+25:10 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda24:4324:43
2522▼378+26:07 Kelly Jake 2025:4025:40
2628▲280+26:34 Page DylanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda26:0726:07
2721▼681+27:02 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda26:3526:35
2829▲184+30:26 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team29:5929:59
2932▲389+38:38 Stokkenes TorsteinTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no38:1138:11
3031▲192+45:27 Zenovich MatthewCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System45:0045:00
3130▼193+45:28 Van Den Bossche AngeloSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 18Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team45:0145:01
3233▲195+49:39 Galle TomColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect 49:1249:12
3334▲198+56:32 Martingil Cesar 2056:0556:05


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Vendée U  50:00:54 50:00:54
21▼1 Great Britain 0:040:04
33- Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 0:510:51
44- Amplatz - BMC 1:351:35
55- Team Trefor - Blue Water 1:491:49
67▲1 Team Differdange - Losch 1:571:57
76▼1 EKZ Racing Team ,,1:57
88- Sweden 2:432:43
99- Verandas Willems Cycling Team 3:573:57
1010- Team Vorarlberg 6:246:24
1112▲1 ColoQuick  8:058:05
1211▼1 Color Code - Aquality Protect  8:158:15
1314▲1 Roth - Skoda 13:0513:05
1416▲2 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain 16:4316:43
1513▼2 CCT p/b Champion System 17:1017:10
1617▲1 Team Kuota-Lotto 20:4620:46
1718▲1 Leopard Development Team 20:5220:52


Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 17th May 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0946 sec.