Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
-

 2016   »   67th Flèche du Sud (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Kayl  ›  Kayl   (76.8k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
171 Vermeltfoort Coen28Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke751+0:001:40:43 1:40:43
242 Jones Brenton24Drapac Professional Cycling322+0:00,, ,,
3116 Silvestre Fábio26Leopard Pro Cycling 113+0:00,, ,,
466 van den Brand Twan27Cyclingteam Jo Piels4+0:00,, ,,
5156 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg5+0:00,, ,,
613 Koch Michel24Germany National Team6+0:00,, ,,
756 te Brake Remco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT7+0:00,, ,,
8182 Lienhard Fabian22BMC Development Team 8+0:00,, ,,
9103 Bovenhuis Jasper24An Post Chain Reaction9+0:00,, ,,
1072 Bugter Luuc22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke10+0:00,, ,,
1131 Guldhammer Rasmus27Stölting Service Group11+0:00,, ,,
12163 Freienstein Raphael25Team Kuota-Lotto12+0:00,, ,,
1391 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team13+0:00,, ,,
1474 Bol Jetse26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke14+0:00,, ,,
1583 Raim Mihkel22Cycling Academy Team15+0:00,, ,,
1645 Phelan Adam24Drapac Professional Cycling16+0:00,, ,,
17112 Brockhoff Jan21Leopard Pro Cycling 17+0:00,, ,,
18224 Masson Christophe30EC Raismee Natura4ever18+0:00,, ,,
1996 Ollegaard Morten28Riwal Platform Cycling Team19+0:00,, ,,
2046 Scully Thomas26Drapac Professional Cycling20+0:00,, ,,
21201 Turchi Luc20Team Basso Bikes21+0:00,, ,,
2211 Reinhardt Theo25Germany National Team22+0:00,, ,,
2332 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group23+0:00,, ,,
2454 Graziato Massimo27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT24+0:00,, ,,
2576 van Schip Jan-Willem21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke25+0:00,, ,,
26151 Sousa Sérgio32Team Vorarlberg26+0:00,, ,,
2736 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group27+0:00,, ,,
28124 Schoonbroodt Bob25Team3M28+0:00,, ,,
2994 Clausen Patrick25Riwal Platform Cycling Team29+0:00,, ,,
3034 Kirsch Alex23Stölting Service Group30+0:00,, ,,
31104 Stannus Jordan19An Post Chain Reaction31+0:00,, ,,
32122 Havik Yoeri25Team3M32+0:00,, ,,
33181 Spengler Lukas21BMC Development Team 33+0:00,, ,,
34111 Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling 34+0:00,, ,,
35113 Nõmmela Aksel21Leopard Pro Cycling 35+0:00,, ,,
36225 Tielemans Pierre24EC Raismee Natura4ever36+0:00,, ,,
37142 Dakteris Janis24Team Differdange - Losch37+0:00,, ,,
384 Jamieson Adam20Canada38+0:00,, ,,
39146 Tintori Devid26Team Differdange - Losch39+0:00,, ,,
40204 König Marco20Team Basso Bikes40+0:00,, ,,
4185 Goldstein Roy22Cycling Academy Team41+0:00,, ,,
42223 Deriaux Florian25EC Raismee Natura4ever42+0:00,, ,,
43183 Schäppi Martin19BMC Development Team 43+0:00,, ,,
44234 Reichling Lex23VV Tooltime Preizerdaul44+0:00,, ,,
45205 Valtey Max21Team Basso Bikes45+0:00,, ,,
46154 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg46+0:00,, ,,
47143 Thill Tom26Team Differdange - Losch47+0:00,, ,,
4882 Migdał Wojciech25Cycling Academy Team48+0:00,, ,,
49126 Goderis Jelle25Team3M49+0:00,, ,,
5053 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT50+0:00,, ,,
5121 Faglum Karlsson Alexander1951+0:00,, ,,
52145 Raymackers Cedric23Team Differdange - Losch52+0:00,, ,,
53214 Schwitzer Simon18Team Gesundshop24de53+0:00,, ,,
5423 Bergström Frisk Hannes20Sweden54+0:00,, ,,
55226 Bernard Quentin22EC Raismee Natura4ever55+0:00,, ,,
56144 Dewortelaer Serge24Team Differdange - Losch56+0:00,, ,,
57222 Fourrier VincentEC Raismee Natura4ever57+0:00,, ,,
58203 Egger Mike23Team Basso Bikes58+0:00,, ,,
5951 Beckeringh Derk Abel23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT59+0:00,, ,,
60114 Olesen Patrick21Leopard Pro Cycling 60+0:00,, ,,
61211 Deuble Matthias30Team Gesundshop24de61+0:00,, ,,
62115 Schlechter Pit25Leopard Pro Cycling 62+0:00,, ,,
6316 Vogt Mario24Germany National Team63+0:00,, ,,
64231 Diener Mike25VV Tooltime Preizerdaul64+0:00,, ,,
6565 Bosman Gert-Jan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels65+0:00,, ,,
66202 Bussard Dimitri19Team Basso Bikes66+0:00,, ,,
6773 Hereijgers Kobus27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke67+0:00,, ,,
68165 Backofen Moritz21Team Kuota-Lotto68+0:00,, ,,
6952 Van Beusichem Thijs22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT69+0:00,, ,,
70254 Milbert Pit18LC Kayl70+0:00,, ,,
7175 Sloof Jordi20Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke71+0:00,, ,,
72251 Wolter Claude33LC Kayl72+0:00,, ,,
73101 Shaw Damien31An Post Chain Reaction73+0:00,, ,,
74175 Therkildsen Marius19Team Giant Scatto U2374+0:00,, ,,
7522 Anderberg Hampus19Sweden75+0:00,, ,,
76246 Helmig Christian34LC Tetange76+0:00,, ,,
772 Walsh Edward19Canada77+0:00,, ,,
78186 Dobbs Sam19BMC Development Team 78+0:00,, ,,
79195 Von Burg Dominic20EKZ Racing Team79+0:00,, ,,
8014 Bommel Henning33Germany National Team80+0:00,, ,,
81194 Schir Théry23EKZ Racing Team81+0:00,, ,,
82161 Meisen Marcel27Team Kuota-Lotto82+0:00,, ,,
83162 Hatz Christopher24Team Kuota-Lotto83+0:00,, ,,
8495 Pedersen Casper20Riwal Platform Cycling Team84+0:00,, ,,
8525 Johansson Marcus27Sweden85+0:00,, ,,
86232 Batista ChristianoVV Tooltime Preizerdaul86+0:00,, ,,
8761 Poutsma Stefan24Cyclingteam Jo Piels87+0:00,, ,,
88193 MÜLLER Lukas23EKZ Racing Team88+0:00,, ,,
89212 Geng Jonas18Team Gesundshop24de89+0:00,, ,,
90152 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg90+0:00,, ,,
91155 Der Zsolt33Team Vorarlberg91+0:00,, ,,
92244 Herman Philippe31LC Tetange92+0:00,, ,,
93164 Retschke Robert35Team Kuota-Lotto93+0:00,, ,,
9424 Mikiver Rasmus27Sweden94+0:00,, ,,
95245 Dostert Sandro21LC Tetange95+0:00,, ,,
96166 Knaup Tobias23Team Kuota-Lotto96+0:00,, ,,
9712 Thiele Kersten23Germany National Team97+0:00,, ,,
9826 Arvidsson Staffan26Sweden98+0:00,, ,,
9962 van Leeuwen Patrick31Cyclingteam Jo Piels99+0:00,, ,,
1006 Burtnik EvanCanada100+0:00,, ,,
10184 Craven Dan33Cycling Academy Team101+0:00,, ,,
10281 Butler Chris28Cycling Academy Team102+0:00,, ,,
10392 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard20Riwal Platform Cycling Team103+0:00,, ,,
10433 Kamp Alexander22Stölting Service Group104+0:00,, ,,
10593 Halvorsen Emil Bækhøj22Riwal Platform Cycling Team105+0:00,, ,,
106172 Gaal Simon21Team Giant Scatto U23106+0:00,, ,,
107252 Diederich Tim26LC Kayl107+0:00,, ,,
108241 Feller MichaelLC Tetange108+0:00,, ,,
10964 te Stroet Rens26Cyclingteam Jo Piels109+0:00,, ,,
11041 Koning Peter25Drapac Professional Cycling110+0:00,, ,,
11155 Beukeboom Dion27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT111+0:00,, ,,
112221 Lalouette Kevin32EC Raismee Natura4ever112+0:00,, ,,
113123 Janssens Jimmy26Team3M113+0:00,, ,,
114191 Chavanne Gabriel24EKZ Racing Team114+0:00,, ,,
115153 Schelling Patrick26Team Vorarlberg115+0:00,, ,,
116255 Weisgerber Pol26LC Kayl137+1:441:44 1:44
117216 Mild Lukas19Team Gesundshop24de138+1:501:50 1:50
118213 Burkhardt Arne23Team Gesundshop24de139+1:50,, 1:50
1195 Cowan Alexander19Canada116+0:000:00 0:00
120102 Mcconvey Connor27An Post Chain Reaction117+0:00,, 0:00
1213 Elliott William21Canada118+0:00,, 0:00
122206 SÜßemilch Eric21Team Basso Bikes119+0:00,, 0:00
12344 Norris Lachlan29Drapac Professional Cycling120+0:00,, 0:00
12443 Mouris Jens36Drapac Professional Cycling121+0:00,, 0:00
1251 Mackinnon Sean20Canada122+0:00,, 0:00
126105 Gate Aaron25An Post Chain Reaction123+0:00,, 0:00
127185 Van Hooydonck Nathan20BMC Development Team 124+0:00,, 0:00
128171 Corell Mads20Team Giant Scatto U23125+0:00,, 0:00
129121 Evrard Laurent25Team3M126+0:00,, 0:00
13063 Brusselman Twan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels127+0:00,, 0:00
131196 Zahner Simon33EKZ Racing Team128+0:00,, 0:00
13215 Tschernoster Jan19Germany National Team129+0:00,, 0:00
133215 Ringwald Johannes25Team Gesundshop24de140+2:422:42 2:42
134141 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch130+0:000:00 0:00
135184 Eisenhart Taylor21BMC Development Team 131+0:00,, 0:00
136125 Vermeulen Emiel23Team3M132+0:00,, 0:00
137174 Bukdal Joakim21Team Giant Scatto U23133+0:00,, 0:00
138173 Vinjebo Emil22Team Giant Scatto U23134+0:00,, 0:00
139192 Friesecke Gian21EKZ Racing Team135+0:00,, 0:00
14035 Mager Christian24Stölting Service Group136+0:00,, 0:00
141106 Kent-spark Oliver23An Post Chain Reaction141+4:574:57 4:57
142233 Lang Alec21VV Tooltime Preizerdaul142+5:375:37 5:37
143236 Schweitzer RaphaëlVV Tooltime Preizerdaul143+7:147:14 7:14
144242 Weyer Dean22LC Tetange144+7:14,, 7:14
145235 Reuland Phillipe24VV Tooltime Preizerdaul145+7:14,, 7:14
DNF176 Bøje Nicklas21Team Giant Scatto U23+ -1:40:43 -1:40:43 -1:40:43
DNF243 Lapierre StijnLC Tetange+ -1:40:43,, -1:40:43
HD256 Fernández ManuelLC Kayl+ -1:40:43,, -1:40:43
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
171 Vermeltfoort Coen28Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke11+0:001:40:43 1:40:43+0:00
242 Jones Brenton24Drapac Professional Cycling2+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3116 Silvestre Fábio26Leopard Pro Cycling 3+0:00,, ,,+0:00
466 van den Brand Twan27Cyclingteam Jo Piels4+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5156 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg5+0:00,, ,,+0:00
613 Koch Michel24Germany National Team6+0:00,, ,,+0:00
756 te Brake Remco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT7+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8182 Lienhard Fabian22BMC Development Team 8+0:00,, ,,+0:00
9103 Bovenhuis Jasper24An Post Chain Reaction9+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1072 Bugter Luuc22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke10+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1131 Guldhammer Rasmus27Stölting Service Group11+0:00,, ,,+0:00
12163 Freienstein Raphael25Team Kuota-Lotto12+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1391 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team13+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1474 Bol Jetse26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke14+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1583 Raim Mihkel22Cycling Academy Team15+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1645 Phelan Adam24Drapac Professional Cycling16+0:00,, ,,+0:00
17112 Brockhoff Jan21Leopard Pro Cycling 17+0:00,, ,,+0:00
18224 Masson Christophe30EC Raismee Natura4ever18+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1996 Ollegaard Morten28Riwal Platform Cycling Team19+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2046 Scully Thomas26Drapac Professional Cycling20+0:00,, ,,+0:00
21201 Turchi Luc20Team Basso Bikes21+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2211 Reinhardt Theo25Germany National Team22+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2332 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group23+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2454 Graziato Massimo27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT24+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2576 van Schip Jan-Willem21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke25+0:00,, ,,+0:00
26151 Sousa Sérgio32Team Vorarlberg26+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2736 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group27+0:00,, ,,+0:00
28124 Schoonbroodt Bob25Team3M28+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2994 Clausen Patrick25Riwal Platform Cycling Team29+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3034 Kirsch Alex23Stölting Service Group30+0:00,, ,,+0:00
31104 Stannus Jordan19An Post Chain Reaction31+0:00,, ,,+0:00
32122 Havik Yoeri25Team3M32+0:00,, ,,+0:00
33181 Spengler Lukas21BMC Development Team 33+0:00,, ,,+0:00
34111 Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling 34+0:00,, ,,+0:00
35113 Nõmmela Aksel21Leopard Pro Cycling 35+0:00,, ,,+0:00
36225 Tielemans Pierre24EC Raismee Natura4ever36+0:00,, ,,+0:00
37142 Dakteris Janis24Team Differdange - Losch37+0:00,, ,,+0:00
384 Jamieson Adam20Canada38+0:00,, ,,+0:00
39146 Tintori Devid26Team Differdange - Losch39+0:00,, ,,+0:00
40204 König Marco20Team Basso Bikes40+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4185 Goldstein Roy22Cycling Academy Team41+0:00,, ,,+0:00
42223 Deriaux Florian25EC Raismee Natura4ever42+0:00,, ,,+0:00
43183 Schäppi Martin19BMC Development Team 43+0:00,, ,,+0:00
44234 Reichling Lex23VV Tooltime Preizerdaul44+0:00,, ,,+0:00
45205 Valtey Max21Team Basso Bikes45+0:00,, ,,+0:00
46154 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg46+0:00,, ,,+0:00
47143 Thill Tom26Team Differdange - Losch47+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4882 Migdał Wojciech25Cycling Academy Team48+0:00,, ,,+0:00
49126 Goderis Jelle25Team3M49+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5053 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT50+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5121 Faglum Karlsson Alexander19Sweden51+0:00,, ,,+0:00
52145 Raymackers Cedric23Team Differdange - Losch52+0:00,, ,,+0:00
53214 Schwitzer Simon18Team Gesundshop24de53+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5423 Bergström Frisk Hannes20Sweden54+0:00,, ,,+0:00
55226 Bernard Quentin22EC Raismee Natura4ever55+0:00,, ,,+0:00
56144 Dewortelaer Serge24Team Differdange - Losch56+0:00,, ,,+0:00
57222 Fourrier VincentEC Raismee Natura4ever57+0:00,, ,,+0:00
58203 Egger Mike23Team Basso Bikes58+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5951 Beckeringh Derk Abel23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT59+0:00,, ,,+0:00
60114 Olesen Patrick21Leopard Pro Cycling 60+0:00,, ,,+0:00
61211 Deuble Matthias30Team Gesundshop24de61+0:00,, ,,+0:00
62115 Schlechter Pit25Leopard Pro Cycling 62+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6316 Vogt Mario24Germany National Team63+0:00,, ,,+0:00
64231 Diener Mike25VV Tooltime Preizerdaul64+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6565 Bosman Gert-Jan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels65+0:00,, ,,+0:00
66202 Bussard Dimitri19Team Basso Bikes66+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6773 Hereijgers Kobus27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke67+0:00,, ,,+0:00
68165 Backofen Moritz21Team Kuota-Lotto68+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6952 Van Beusichem Thijs22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT69+0:00,, ,,+0:00
70254 Milbert Pit18LC Kayl70+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7175 Sloof Jordi20Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke71+0:00,, ,,+0:00
72251 Wolter Claude33LC Kayl72+0:00,, ,,+0:00
73101 Shaw Damien31An Post Chain Reaction73+0:00,, ,,+0:00
74175 Therkildsen Marius19Team Giant Scatto U2374+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7522 Anderberg Hampus19Sweden75+0:00,, ,,+0:00
76246 Helmig Christian34LC Tetange76+0:00,, ,,+0:00
772 Walsh Edward19Canada77+0:00,, ,,+0:00
78186 Dobbs Sam19BMC Development Team 78+0:00,, ,,+0:00
79195 Von Burg Dominic20EKZ Racing Team79+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8014 Bommel Henning33Germany National Team80+0:00,, ,,+0:00
81194 Schir Théry23EKZ Racing Team81+0:00,, ,,+0:00
82161 Meisen Marcel27Team Kuota-Lotto82+0:00,, ,,+0:00
83162 Hatz Christopher24Team Kuota-Lotto83+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8495 Pedersen Casper20Riwal Platform Cycling Team84+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8525 Johansson Marcus27Sweden85+0:00,, ,,+0:00
86232 Batista ChristianoVV Tooltime Preizerdaul86+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8761 Poutsma Stefan24Cyclingteam Jo Piels87+0:00,, ,,+0:00
88193 MÜLLER Lukas23EKZ Racing Team88+0:00,, ,,+0:00
89212 Geng Jonas18Team Gesundshop24de89+0:00,, ,,+0:00
90152 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg90+0:00,, ,,+0:00
91155 Der Zsolt33Team Vorarlberg91+0:00,, ,,+0:00
92244 Herman Philippe31LC Tetange92+0:00,, ,,+0:00
93164 Retschke Robert35Team Kuota-Lotto93+0:00,, ,,+0:00
9424 Mikiver Rasmus27Sweden94+0:00,, ,,+0:00
95245 Dostert Sandro21LC Tetange95+0:00,, ,,+0:00
96166 Knaup Tobias23Team Kuota-Lotto96+0:00,, ,,+0:00
9712 Thiele Kersten23Germany National Team97+0:00,, ,,+0:00
9826 Arvidsson Staffan26Sweden98+0:00,, ,,+0:00
9962 van Leeuwen Patrick31Cyclingteam Jo Piels99+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1006 Burtnik EvanCanada100+0:00,, ,,+0:00
10184 Craven Dan33Cycling Academy Team101+0:00,, ,,+0:00
10281 Butler Chris28Cycling Academy Team102+0:00,, ,,+0:00
10392 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard20Riwal Platform Cycling Team103+0:00,, ,,+0:00
10433 Kamp Alexander22Stölting Service Group104+0:00,, ,,+0:00
10593 Halvorsen Emil Bækhøj22Riwal Platform Cycling Team105+0:00,, ,,+0:00
106172 Gaal Simon21Team Giant Scatto U23106+0:00,, ,,+0:00
107252 Diederich Tim26LC Kayl107+0:00,, ,,+0:00
108241 Feller MichaelLC Tetange108+0:00,, ,,+0:00
10964 te Stroet Rens26Cyclingteam Jo Piels109+0:00,, ,,+0:00
11041 Koning Peter25Drapac Professional Cycling110+0:00,, ,,+0:00
11155 Beukeboom Dion27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT111+0:00,, ,,+0:00
112221 Lalouette Kevin32EC Raismee Natura4ever112+0:00,, ,,+0:00
113123 Janssens Jimmy26Team3M113+0:00,, ,,+0:00
114191 Chavanne Gabriel24EKZ Racing Team114+0:00,, ,,+0:00
115153 Schelling Patrick26Team Vorarlberg115+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1165 Cowan Alexander19Canada116+0:00,, ,,+0:00
117102 Mcconvey Connor27An Post Chain Reaction117+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1183 Elliott William21Canada118+0:00,, ,,+0:00
119206 SÜßemilch Eric21Team Basso Bikes119+0:00,, ,,+0:00
12044 Norris Lachlan29Drapac Professional Cycling120+0:00,, ,,+0:00
12143 Mouris Jens36Drapac Professional Cycling121+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1221 Mackinnon Sean20Canada122+0:00,, ,,+0:00
123105 Gate Aaron25An Post Chain Reaction123+0:00,, ,,+0:00
124185 Van Hooydonck Nathan20BMC Development Team 124+0:00,, ,,+0:00
125171 Corell Mads20Team Giant Scatto U23125+0:00,, ,,+0:00
126121 Evrard Laurent25Team3M126+0:00,, ,,+0:00
12763 Brusselman Twan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels127+0:00,, ,,+0:00
128196 Zahner Simon33EKZ Racing Team128+0:00,, ,,+0:00
12915 Tschernoster Jan19Germany National Team129+0:00,, ,,+0:00
130141 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch130+0:00,, ,,+0:00
131184 Eisenhart Taylor21BMC Development Team 131+0:00,, ,,+0:00
132125 Vermeulen Emiel23Team3M132+0:00,, ,,+0:00
133174 Bukdal Joakim21Team Giant Scatto U23133+0:00,, ,,+0:00
134173 Vinjebo Emil22Team Giant Scatto U23134+0:00,, ,,+0:00
135192 Friesecke Gian21EKZ Racing Team135+0:00,, ,,+0:00
13635 Mager Christian24Stölting Service Group136+0:00,, ,,+0:00
137255 Weisgerber Pol26LC Kayl137+1:441:44 1:44+1:44
138216 Mild Lukas19Team Gesundshop24de138+1:501:50 1:50+1:50
139213 Burkhardt Arne23Team Gesundshop24de139+1:50,, 1:50+1:50
140215 Ringwald Johannes25Team Gesundshop24de140+2:422:42 2:42+2:42
141106 Kent-spark Oliver23An Post Chain Reaction141+4:574:57 4:57+4:57
142233 Lang Alec21VV Tooltime Preizerdaul142+5:375:37 5:37+5:37
143236 Schweitzer RaphaëlVV Tooltime Preizerdaul143+7:147:14 7:14+7:14
144242 Weyer Dean22LC Tetange144+7:14,, 7:14+7:14
145235 Reuland Phillipe24VV Tooltime Preizerdaul145+7:14,, 7:14+7:14
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1112 Brockhoff Jan21Leopard Pro Cycling 17+0:001:40:43 1:40:43
2201 Turchi Luc20Team Basso Bikes21+0:00,, ,,
332 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group23+0:00,, ,,
476 van Schip Jan-Willem21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke25+0:00,, ,,
536 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group27+0:00,, ,,
6104 Stannus Jordan19An Post Chain Reaction31+0:00,, ,,
7181 Spengler Lukas21BMC Development Team 33+0:00,, ,,
8111 Wirtgen Tom20Leopard Pro Cycling 34+0:00,, ,,
9113 Nõmmela Aksel21Leopard Pro Cycling 35+0:00,, ,,
104 Jamieson Adam20Canada38+0:00,, ,,
11204 König Marco20Team Basso Bikes40+0:00,, ,,
12183 Schäppi Martin19BMC Development Team 43+0:00,, ,,
13205 Valtey Max21Team Basso Bikes45+0:00,, ,,
14154 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg46+0:00,, ,,
1521 Faglum Karlsson Alexander19Sweden51+0:00,, ,,
16214 Schwitzer Simon18Team Gesundshop24de53+0:00,, ,,
1723 Bergström Frisk Hannes20Sweden54+0:00,, ,,
18222 Fourrier VincentEC Raismee Natura4ever57+0:00,, ,,
19114 Olesen Patrick21Leopard Pro Cycling 60+0:00,, ,,
20202 Bussard Dimitri19Team Basso Bikes66+0:00,, ,,
21165 Backofen Moritz21Team Kuota-Lotto68+0:00,, ,,
22254 Milbert Pit18LC Kayl70+0:00,, ,,
2375 Sloof Jordi20Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke71+0:00,, ,,
24175 Therkildsen Marius19Team Giant Scatto U2374+0:00,, ,,
2522 Anderberg Hampus19Sweden75+0:00,, ,,
262 Walsh Edward19Canada77+0:00,, ,,
27186 Dobbs Sam19BMC Development Team 78+0:00,, ,,
28195 Von Burg Dominic20EKZ Racing Team79+0:00,, ,,
2995 Pedersen Casper20Riwal Platform Cycling Team84+0:00,, ,,
30212 Geng Jonas18Team Gesundshop24de89+0:00,, ,,
31245 Dostert Sandro21LC Tetange95+0:00,, ,,
326 Burtnik EvanCanada100+0:00,, ,,
3392 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard20Riwal Platform Cycling Team103+0:00,, ,,
3493 Halvorsen Emil Bækhøj22Riwal Platform Cycling Team105+0:00,, ,,
35172 Gaal Simon21Team Giant Scatto U23106+0:00,, ,,
365 Cowan Alexander19Canada116+0:00,, ,,
373 Elliott William21Canada118+0:00,, ,,
38206 SÜßemilch Eric21Team Basso Bikes119+0:00,, ,,
391 Mackinnon Sean20Canada122+0:00,, ,,
40185 Van Hooydonck Nathan20BMC Development Team 124+0:00,, ,,
41171 Corell Mads20Team Giant Scatto U23125+0:00,, ,,
4215 Tschernoster Jan19Germany National Team129+0:00,, ,,
43184 Eisenhart Taylor21BMC Development Team 131+0:00,, ,,
44174 Bukdal Joakim21Team Giant Scatto U23133+0:00,, ,,
45173 Vinjebo Emil22Team Giant Scatto U23134+0:00,, ,,
46192 Friesecke Gian21EKZ Racing Team135+0:00,, ,,
47216 Mild Lukas19Team Gesundshop24de138+1:501:50 1:50
48233 Lang Alec21VV Tooltime Preizerdaul142+5:375:37 5:37
RnkBIBTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTime
1 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke9+ -1:40:435:02:09 5:02:09
2 Drapac Professional Cycling+ -1:40:43,, ,,
3 Leopard Pro Cycling + -1:40:43,, ,,
4 Stölting Service Group+ -1:40:43,, ,,
5 Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ -1:40:43,, ,,
6 Team Vorarlberg+ -1:40:43,, ,,
7 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ -1:40:43,, ,,
8 BMC Development Team + -1:40:43,, ,,
9 Germany National Team+ -1:40:43,, ,,
10 EC Raismee Natura4ever4+ -1:40:43,, ,,
11 Cycling Academy Team+ -1:40:43,, ,,
12 Team Basso Bikes+ -1:40:43,, ,,
13 Team3M3+ -1:40:43,, ,,
14 An Post Chain Reaction+ -1:40:43,, ,,
15 Team Differdange - Losch+ -1:40:43,, ,,
16 Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ -1:40:43,, ,,
17 Team Kuota-Lotto+ -1:40:43,, ,,
18 Sweden+ -1:40:43,, ,,
19 VV Tooltime Preizerdaul+ -1:40:43,, ,,
20 Team Gesundshop24de24+ -1:40:43,, ,,
21 Canada+ -1:40:43,, ,,
22 EKZ Racing Team+ -1:40:43,, ,,
23 LC Kayl+ -1:40:43,, ,,
24 LC Tetange+ -1:40:43,, ,,
25 Team Giant Scatto U2323+ -1:40:43,, ,,

Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 4th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.75 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kayl › Kayl
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1389 sec.