Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Flèche du Sud (2.2)

Mountains Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Krizek Matthias29Tirol Cycling Team753:13:24 3:13:2414+3:34
2 Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team32,, ,,99+44:50
3 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg11,, ,,39+11:48
4 Fedeli Alessandro22,, ,,40+11:48
5 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,88+34:58
6 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,70+25:01
7 Garrison Ian20Axeon Hagens Berman,, ,,41+11:55
8 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,66+23:43
9 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,63+23:22
10 Picoux Maximilien22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, ,,78+28:28
11 Kerkhof Tim24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,21+4:40
12 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,45+12:18
13 Raileanu Cristian25Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,15+3:39
14 Marengo Alberto24,, ,,49+15:26
15 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg,, ,,11+2:34
16 Holler Nikodemus27 Bike Aid,, ,,4+1:06
17 Quaade Rasmus28Team Giant - Castelli,, ,,3+1:03
18 Stash Mamyr25Lokosphinx,, ,,38+11:48
19 Reichling Lex26,, ,,65+23:27
20 Ruegg Lukas21,, ,,64+23:24
21 Thièry Cyrille27,, ,,32+8:12
22* Kvasina Matija36Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,1*+ -0:03
22 Padun Mark21,, ,,1+0:00
23 Elliott William23,, ,,8+2:28
24 Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,61+21:45
25 Salvador Enrico23Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,35+8:50
26 Ockeloen Jasper28Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,20+4:32
27 Ballet Alexandre22,, ,,16+3:39
28 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,12+2:46
29 Barta William22Axeon Hagens Berman,, ,,9+2:28
30 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,6+2:02
31 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg,, ,,7+2:17
32 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,5+2:02
33 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,75+27:08
34 Vdovin Alexander24Lokosphinx,, ,,19+4:29
35 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,31+8:02
36 Reguero Gabriel25Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,25+5:38
37 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,23+4:50
38 Mostov Zeke21Aevolo,, ,,51+16:13
39 van Rhee Joey25Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,97+40:03
40 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,69+24:34
41 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,13+3:21
42 Sokolov Dmitry30Lokosphinx,, ,,30+7:56
43 Diederich Tim28,, ,,91+35:03
44 Hugger Jan19,, ,,56+20:01
45 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,2+0:47
46 Shilov Sergey30Lokosphinx,, ,,17+3:45
47 Schulting Peter30Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, ,,10+2:28
48 Kørner Max Emil26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, ,,55+17:54
49 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg,, ,,43+12:00
50 Kangangi Suleiman29 Bike Aid,, ,,28+7:01
51 Bellia Matteo20,, ,,26+6:42
52 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,52+16:18
53 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,27+6:45
54 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,89+35:01
55 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg,, ,,22+4:40
56 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,90+35:01
57 Haller Patrick20Rad-Net Rose Team,, ,,71+25:02
58 Walsh Edward21,, ,,42+12:00
59 Nolten Bram27Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,48+15:24
60 Leinau Joann23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners0:16 0:1667+23:55
61 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 0:1657+20:17
62 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:1644+12:11
63 Brown Jonathan21Axeon Hagens Berman,, 0:1654+17:13
64 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:1636+11:10
65 Toniatti Andrea25,, 0:1618+3:55
66 Pedersen Casper22Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:1662+22:29
67 Weyrich Maxime21,, 0:1683+31:03
68 Batista Christiano,, 0:1698+42:32
69 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 0:1659+21:02
70 Retschke Robert37Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:1684+31:56
71 Bosman Gert-Jan25Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:1693+36:53
72 Evtushenko Alexander24Lokosphinx0:22 0:2233+8:24
73 Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team0:41 0:4146+12:29
74 Nolde Tobias19Rad-Net Rose Team0:44 0:4485+32:19
75 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi24Team Giant - Castelli0:52 0:5268+24:18
76 Reinhardt Theo27Rad-Net Rose Team1:55 1:5574+26:49
77 Hartig Jonas20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners2:31 2:3173+25:58
78 van den Brand Twan29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:00 0:0024+4:55
79 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:0029+7:19
80 Strakhov Dmitry23Lokosphinx4:16 4:1637+11:29
81 Schinnagel Johannes21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:42 4:4286+32:29
82 Zimmermann Georg20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 4:4287+33:13
83 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team4:46 4:46100+47:55
84 Didier Antoine26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 4:4679+29:00
85 Fankhauser Clemens32Tirol Cycling Team,, 4:4653+16:41
86 Beard Cameron19CCB Velotooler,, 4:4676+28:18
87 Habtom Awet20 Bike Aid,, 4:4682+29:51
88 Raymackers Cedric25Team Differdange - Losch,, 4:4660+21:30
89 Gamper Patrick21Tirol Cycling Team4:49 4:4981+29:51
90 Ndayisenga Valens24Tirol Cycling Team,, 4:4992+36:24
91 Nowak Florian23,, 4:4950+15:43
92 Dostert Sandro23,, 4:4996+39:50
93 Baldauf Sebastian29Team Vorarlberg,, 4:4934+8:33
94 Roman Martial30,, 4:4995+37:33
95 Decoster Merlijn23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 4:4947+13:01
96 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:52 4:5258+20:26
97 Gee Derek20,, 4:5280+29:30
98 Bjerg Mikkel19Team Giant - Castelli,, 4:5277+28:23
99 Eising Tijmen27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:30 6:3094+37:17
100 Rugg Timothy32 Bike Aid6:35 6:3572+25:29
DNF Guex Quentin21 -3:13:24 -3:13:24+ - 15:29:07
DNS Pasche Frank25,, -3:13:24+ - 15:29:07
DNS Imhof Claudio27,, -3:13:24+ - 15:29:07
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1*1▲1 Kvasina Matija36Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4025 12:15:40 12:15:401*+ -0:03
12▲1 Padun Mark213018 15:29:07 15:29:071+0:00
23▲1 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25140:47 0:472+0:47
34▲1 Quaade Rasmus28Team Giant - Castelli20111:03 1:033+1:03
45▲1 Holler Nikodemus27 Bike Aid1581:06 1:064+1:06
56▲1 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1062:02 2:025+2:02
67▲1 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team54,, 2:026+2:02
78▲1 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg332:17 2:177+2:17
810▲2 Elliott William23322:28 2:288+2:28
99- Barta William22Axeon Hagens Berman31,, 2:289+2:28
1011▲1 Schulting Peter30Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 2:2810+2:28
1112▲1 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg2:34 2:3411+2:34
1213▲1 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch2:46 2:4612+2:46
1314▲1 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:21 3:2113+3:21
1415▲1 Krizek Matthias29Tirol Cycling Team3:34 3:3414+3:34
1516▲1 Raileanu Cristian25Team Differdange - Losch3:39 3:3915+3:39
1618▲2 Ballet Alexandre22,, 3:3916+3:39
1720▲3 Shilov Sergey30Lokosphinx3:45 3:4517+3:45
1817▼1 Toniatti Andrea253:55 3:5518+3:55
1921▲2 Vdovin Alexander24Lokosphinx4:29 4:2919+4:29
2022▲2 Ockeloen Jasper28Monkey Town Continental Team4:32 4:3220+4:32
2123▲2 Kerkhof Tim24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team4:40 4:4021+4:40
2224▲2 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg,, 4:4022+4:40
2325▲2 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 4:50 4:5023+4:50
2426▲2 van den Brand Twan29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team4:55 4:5524+4:55
2527▲2 Reguero Gabriel25Team Differdange - Losch5:38 5:3825+5:38
2628▲2 Bellia Matteo206:42 6:4226+6:42
2729▲2 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team6:45 6:4527+6:45
2830▲2 Kangangi Suleiman29 Bike Aid7:01 7:0128+7:01
2932▲3 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 7:19 7:1929+7:19
3033▲3 Sokolov Dmitry30Lokosphinx7:56 7:5630+7:56
3134▲3 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team8:02 8:0231+8:02
3236▲4 Thièry Cyrille278:12 8:1232+8:12
3335▲2 Evtushenko Alexander24Lokosphinx8:24 8:2433+8:24
3419▼15 Baldauf Sebastian29Team Vorarlberg8:33 8:3334+8:33
3538▲3 Salvador Enrico23Tirol Cycling Team8:50 8:5035+8:50
3639▲3 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:10 11:1036+11:10
3731▼6 Strakhov Dmitry23Lokosphinx11:29 11:2937+11:29
3842▲4 Stash Mamyr25Lokosphinx11:48 11:4838+11:48
3944▲5 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg,, 11:4839+11:48
4043▲3 Fedeli Alessandro22,, 11:4840+11:48
4145▲4 Garrison Ian20Axeon Hagens Berman11:55 11:5541+11:55
4248▲6 Walsh Edward2112:00 12:0042+12:00
4349▲6 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg,, 12:0043+12:00
4446▲2 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:11 12:1144+12:11
4550▲5 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:18 12:1845+12:18
4641▼5 Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team12:29 12:2946+12:29
4737▼10 Decoster Merlijn23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon13:01 13:0147+13:01
4851▲3 Nolten Bram27Monkey Town Continental Team15:24 15:2448+15:24
4952▲3 Marengo Alberto2415:26 15:2649+15:26
5040▼10 Nowak Florian2315:43 15:4350+15:43
5154▲3 Mostov Zeke21Aevolo16:13 16:1351+16:13
5255▲3 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 16:18 16:1852+16:18
5347▼6 Fankhauser Clemens32Tirol Cycling Team16:41 16:4153+16:41
5457▲3 Brown Jonathan21Axeon Hagens Berman17:13 17:1354+17:13
5558▲3 Kørner Max Emil26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon17:54 17:5455+17:54
5660▲4 Hugger Jan1920:01 20:0156+20:01
5761▲4 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners20:17 20:1757+20:17
5853▼5 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus20:26 20:2658+20:26
5962▲3 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21:02 21:0259+21:02
6056▼4 Raymackers Cedric25Team Differdange - Losch21:30 21:3060+21:30
6163▲2 Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:45 21:4561+21:45
6264▲2 Pedersen Casper22Team Giant - Castelli22:29 22:2962+22:29
6365▲2 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus23:22 23:2263+23:22
6466▲2 Ruegg Lukas2123:24 23:2464+23:24
6568▲3 Reichling Lex2623:27 23:2765+23:27
6673▲7 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch23:43 23:4366+23:43
6772▲5 Leinau Joann23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners23:55 23:5567+23:55
6867▼1 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi24Team Giant - Castelli24:18 24:1868+24:18
6975▲6 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling 24:34 24:3469+24:34
7078▲8 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 25:01 25:0170+25:01
7179▲8 Haller Patrick20Rad-Net Rose Team25:02 25:0271+25:02
7259▼13 Rugg Timothy32 Bike Aid25:29 25:2972+25:29
7369▼4 Hartig Jonas20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners25:58 25:5873+25:58
7477▲3 Reinhardt Theo27Rad-Net Rose Team26:49 26:4974+26:49
7583▲8 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27:08 27:0875+27:08
7671▼5 Beard Cameron19CCB Velotooler28:18 28:1876+28:18
7770▼7 Bjerg Mikkel19Team Giant - Castelli28:23 28:2377+28:23
7885▲7 Picoux Maximilien22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon28:28 28:2878+28:28
7974▼5 Didier Antoine26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon29:00 29:0079+29:00
8076▼4 Gee Derek2029:30 29:3080+29:30
8180▼1 Gamper Patrick21Tirol Cycling Team29:51 29:5181+29:51
8281▼1 Habtom Awet20 Bike Aid,, 29:5182+29:51
8388▲5 Weyrich Maxime2131:03 31:0383+31:03
8491▲7 Retschke Robert37Team Lotto - Kern Haus31:56 31:5684+31:56
8589▲4 Nolde Tobias19Rad-Net Rose Team32:19 32:1985+32:19
8684▼2 Schinnagel Johannes21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32:29 32:2986+32:29
8786▼1 Zimmermann Georg20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33:13 33:1387+33:13
8893▲5 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 34:58 34:5888+34:58
8995▲6 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus35:01 35:0189+35:01
9096▲6 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 35:0190+35:01
9198▲7 Diederich Tim2835:03 35:0391+35:03
9290▼2 Ndayisenga Valens24Tirol Cycling Team36:24 36:2492+36:24
9399▲6 Bosman Gert-Jan25Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team36:53 36:5393+36:53
9487▼7 Eising Tijmen27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel37:17 37:1794+37:17
9592▼3 Roman Martial3037:33 37:3395+37:33
9697▲1 Dostert Sandro2339:50 39:5096+39:50
97100▲3 van Rhee Joey25Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team40:03 40:0397+40:03
98102▲4 Batista Christiano42:32 42:3298+42:32
99104▲5 Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team44:50 44:5099+44:50
100103▲3 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team47:55 47:55100+47:55
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team41
22- Pedersen Casper22Team Giant - Castelli39
33- Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 34
431▲27 Krizek Matthias29Tirol Cycling Team30
56▲1 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28
618▲12 Fedeli Alessandro2226
74▼3 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25
85▼3 Stash Mamyr25Lokosphinx25
97▼2 Sokolov Dmitry30Lokosphinx23
10*8▲8 Kvasina Matija36Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22
109▼1 Quaade Rasmus28Team Giant - Castelli20
1110▼1 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus20
12- Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team20
1311▼2 Holler Nikodemus27 Bike Aid18
1412▼2 van den Brand Twan29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team18
1513▼2 Eising Tijmen27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18
1614▼2 Padun Mark2117
17- Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg16
1826▲8 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus15
1915▼4 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg14
2016▼4 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team13
2117▼4 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12
2219▼3 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi24Team Giant - Castelli12
2330▲7 Picoux Maximilien22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon12
24- Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 12
2520▼5 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11
2629▲3 Kerkhof Tim24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team11
2721▼6 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team10
2822▼6 Ruegg Lukas2110
29- Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 10
3023▼7 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg9
31- Garrison Ian20Axeon Hagens Berman9
3224▼8 Schulting Peter30Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team8
3325▼8 Salvador Enrico23Tirol Cycling Team8
34- Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch8
3527▼8 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch7
3634▼2 Raileanu Cristian25Team Differdange - Losch6
3728▼9 Toniatti Andrea256
3832▼6 Haller Patrick20Rad-Net Rose Team5
3933▼6 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team4
4035▼5 Gamper Patrick21Tirol Cycling Team3
4137▼4 Elliott William232
4236▼6 Barta William22Axeon Hagens Berman2
4338▼5 Ockeloen Jasper28Monkey Town Continental Team2
4439▼5 Strakhov Dmitry23Lokosphinx2
45- Marengo Alberto242
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Padun Mark21 15:29:07 15:29:071+0:00
23▲1 Elliott William232:28 2:288+2:28
32▼1 Barta William22Axeon Hagens Berman,, 2:289+2:28
44- Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:21 3:2113+3:21
55- Ballet Alexandre223:39 3:3916+3:39
66- Bellia Matteo206:42 6:4226+6:42
78▲1 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:10 11:1036+11:10
87▼1 Strakhov Dmitry23Lokosphinx11:29 11:2937+11:29
910▲1 Fedeli Alessandro2211:48 11:4840+11:48
1011▲1 Garrison Ian20Axeon Hagens Berman11:55 11:5541+11:55
1112▲1 Walsh Edward2112:00 12:0042+12:00
1213▲1 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg,, 12:0043+12:00
139▼4 Nowak Florian2315:43 15:4350+15:43
1414- Mostov Zeke21Aevolo16:13 16:1351+16:13
1515- Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 16:18 16:1852+16:18
1616- Brown Jonathan21Axeon Hagens Berman17:13 17:1354+17:13
1717- Hugger Jan1920:01 20:0156+20:01
1818- Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners20:17 20:1757+20:17
1919- Pedersen Casper22Team Giant - Castelli22:29 22:2962+22:29
2020- Ruegg Lukas2123:24 23:2464+23:24
2121- Reichling Lex2623:27 23:2765+23:27
2226▲4 Haller Patrick20Rad-Net Rose Team25:02 25:0271+25:02
2322▼1 Hartig Jonas20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners25:58 25:5873+25:58
2429▲5 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27:08 27:0875+27:08
2524▼1 Beard Cameron19CCB Velotooler28:18 28:1876+28:18
2623▼3 Bjerg Mikkel19Team Giant - Castelli28:23 28:2377+28:23
2731▲4 Picoux Maximilien22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon28:28 28:2878+28:28
2825▼3 Gee Derek2029:30 29:3080+29:30
2927▼2 Gamper Patrick21Tirol Cycling Team29:51 29:5181+29:51
3028▼2 Habtom Awet20 Bike Aid,, 29:5182+29:51
3133▲2 Weyrich Maxime2131:03 31:0383+31:03
3234▲2 Nolde Tobias19Rad-Net Rose Team32:19 32:1985+32:19
3330▼3 Schinnagel Johannes21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32:29 32:2986+32:29
3432▼2 Zimmermann Georg20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33:13 33:1387+33:13
3535- Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 34:58 34:5888+34:58
3637▲1 Dostert Sandro2339:50 39:5096+39:50
3738▲1 Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team44:50 44:5099+44:50
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 46:30:07 46:30:07+ - 15:29:07
22- Team Vorarlberg5:32 5:32+ - 15:29:07
33- Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team9:17 9:17+ - 15:29:07
44- Team Differdange - Losch,, 9:17+ - 15:29:07
55- Russia9:21 9:21+ - 15:29:07
66- Monkey Town Continental Team10:28 10:28+ - 15:29:07
78▲1 Team Colpack12:57 12:57+ - 15:29:07
87▼1 Bike Aid16:42 16:42+ - 15:29:07
99- Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes17:06 17:06+ - 15:29:07
1010- Leopard Pro Cycling 17:23 17:23+ - 15:29:07
1111- Tirol Cycling Team19:24 19:24+ - 15:29:07
1212- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19:44 19:44+ - 15:29:07
1313- United States,, 19:44+ - 15:29:07
1414- Canada38:34 38:34+ - 15:29:07
1516▲1 Team Giant - Castelli45:04 45:04+ - 15:29:07
1618▲2 Team Lotto - Kern Haus48:25 48:25+ - 15:29:07
1719▲2 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners50:44 50:44+ - 15:29:07
1817▼1 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon51:17 51:17+ - 15:29:07
1920▲1 Germany57:23 57:23+ - 15:29:07
2021▲1 Vv Tooltime Preizerdaul1:34:16 1:34:16+ - 15:29:07

Race information

Flèche du Sud  logoDate: 28th May 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu

Race ranking position
243rd
24 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17494 sec.