2016
2018
«
»
2017»68th

Flèche du Sud

(2.2)
2017»Stage 1»RédangeRédange(79.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:000
FORTIN FilippoTirol Cycling Team
28Tirol Cycling Team751:47:05
22+0:000
AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32,,
0:00
33+0:0002611,,
0:00
44+0:000
NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
55+0:000
PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli
23Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
66+0:000
DE LAAT JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
77+0:000
BRUSSELMAN TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:00
88+0:000
EISING TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
99+0:000
SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx
29Lokosphinx,,
0:00
1010+0:000
KERKHOF TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:00
1111+0:000
HALLER PatrickRad-Net Rose Team
19Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:00
1212+0:000
DE JONGE MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team
32Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
1313+0:00020,,
0:00
1414+0:000
STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx
22Lokosphinx,,
0:00
1515+0:000
FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
1616+0:000
VAN DEN BRAND TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:00
1717+0:000
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
1818+0:000
RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
1919+0:000
RAILEANU CristianTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
2020+0:00026 Bike Aid,,
0:00
2121+0:000
PICOUX MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
2222+0:00023,,
0:00
2323+0:000
LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
2424+0:000
STASH MamyrLokosphinx
24Lokosphinx,,
0:00
2525+0:000
REINHARDT TheoRad-Net Rose Team
26Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:00
2626+0:000
GAMPER PatrickTirol Cycling Team
20Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
2727+0:000
VEKEMAN MaximeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
2828+0:000
DIDIER AntoineT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
2929+0:00019,,
0:00
3030+0:000
RUGG Timothy Bike Aid
31 Bike Aid,,
0:00
3131+0:000
VAN RHEE JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:00
3232+0:000
KRIZEK MatthiasTirol Cycling Team
28Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
3333+0:000
LINDENBURG JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
3434+0:000
NOLDE TobiasRad-Net Rose Team
18Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:00
3535+0:000
SCHIR ThéryTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
3636+0:000
ZIMMERMANN GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
3737+0:000
TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch
23Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
3838+0:000
GARRISON IanAxeon Hagens Berman
19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
3939+0:000
RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
4040+0:000
GMELICH MEIJLING JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
4141+0:00020,,
0:00
4242+0:000
VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx,,
0:00
4343+0:000
QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli
27Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
4444+0:000
HATZ ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
4545+0:000
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
4646+0:000
KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
4747+0:000
KØRNER Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
4848+0:000
NOLTEN BramMonkey Town Continental Team
26Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
4949+0:00028 Bike Aid,,
0:00
5050+0:000
FOLSACH CasperTeam Giant - Castelli
24Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
5151+0:000
VAN LUIJK SvenMonkey Town Continental Team
27Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
5252+0:000
FREIENSTEIN RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
5353+0:000
BARTA WillAxeon Hagens Berman
21Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
5454+0:00020Aevolo,,
0:00
5555+0:000
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
5656+0:000
FANKHAUSER ClemensTirol Cycling Team
31Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
5757+0:000
SALVADOR EnricoTirol Cycling Team
22Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
5858+0:00020,,
0:00
5959+0:00022,,
0:00
6060+0:000
LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
6161+0:000
VANDREPOTTE AnthonyT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
6262+0:000
KNAUP TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
6363+0:000
SANTORO AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team
27Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
6464+0:000
REGUERO GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
 65 65+0:000
KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
6566+0:00026,,
0:00
6667+0:00020,,
0:00
6768+0:000
REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
6869+0:00025,,
0:00
6970+0:000
BOSMAN Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:00
7071+0:000
REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
7172+0:000
BJERG MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli
18Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
7273+0:00019,,
0:00
7374+0:00023,,
0:00
7475+0:00018,,
0:00
7576+0:000
VALVASORI LarryTeam Differdange - Losch
20Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
7677+0:00019,,
0:00
7778+0:000
OCKELOEN JasperMonkey Town Continental Team
27Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
7879+0:000
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
7980+0:000
HABTOM Awet Bike Aid
19 Bike Aid,,
0:00
8081+0:000
SHILOV SergeyLokosphinx
29Lokosphinx,,
0:00
8182+0:000
BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
8283+0:00022,,
0:00
8384+0:000
BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
8485+0:00021,,
0:00
8586+0:000
WEINSTEIN DomenicRad-Net Rose Team
22Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:00
8687+0:00031,,
0:00
8788+0:00027,,
0:00
8889+0:000
INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:00
8990+0:000
BALDAUF SebastianTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
9091+0:000
NDAYISENGA ValensTirol Cycling Team
23Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
9192+0:000
RAYMACKERS CedricTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
9293+0:000
DECOSTER MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
9394+0:00020,,
0:00
9495+0:000
SCHULTING PeterDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:00
9596+0:000
LEINAU JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:00
9697+0:00021,,
0:00
9798+0:000
PEDERSEN CasperTeam Giant - Castelli
21Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
9899+0:00022,,
0:00
99100+0:000
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
100101+0:00021,,
0:00
101102+0:000
BECK Joschka Bike Aid
24 Bike Aid,,
0:00
102103+0:00022,,
0:00
103104+0:000
RETSCHKE RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
36Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
104105+0:00024,,
0:00
105106+0:000
LEINAU LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:00
106107+0:000
BEARD CameronCCB Velotooler
18CCB Velotooler,,
0:00
107108+0:000
SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
108109+0:00023Lokosphinx,,
0:00
109110+0:000
BØJE NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli
22Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
110111+0:00024,,
0:00
111112+0:00026,,
0:00
112113+0:000
HÁRTIG JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:00
113114+0:000
BROWN JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman
20Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
114115+0:00029,,
0:00
115116+0:160210:16
0:16
116117+0:510190:51
0:51
117118+0:510
DOMNICK JuliusTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:51
118119+0:510
GROSSER AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:51
119120+0:51022,,
0:51
120121+0:51030,,
0:51
121122+1:000
FOTI CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:00
1:00
122123+1:00036 Bike Aid,,
1:00
123124+1:00023,,
1:00
124125+1:410
GEßNER KonradRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team1:41
1:41
125126+2:060282:06
2:06
126127+2:370
ZANOTTI MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team
28Monkey Town Continental Team2:37
2:37
127128+4:440194:44
4:44
128129+12:51012:51
12:51
129130+12:5302912:53
12:53
130131+12:53032,,
12:53
OTL031-2:0-48:0-5
-2:0-48:0-5
OTL031,,
-2:0-48:0-5
OTL018,,
-2:0-48:0-5
OTL032,,
-2:0-48:0-5
OTL029,,
-2:0-48:0-5
OTL018,,
-2:0-48:0-5
OTL019,,
-2:0-48:0-5
OTL019,,
-2:0-48:0-5
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
10
FORTIN FilippoTirol Cycling Team
28Tirol Cycling Team11:47:05..
20
AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
..
3026,,
0:00
..
40
NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
..
50
PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli
23Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
..
60
DE LAAT JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
..
70
BRUSSELMAN TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
80
EISING TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
..
90
SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx
29Lokosphinx,,
0:00
..
100
KERKHOF TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
110
HALLER PatrickRad-Net Rose Team
19Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:00
..
120
DE JONGE MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team
32Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
..
13020,,
0:00
..
140
STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx
22Lokosphinx,,
0:00
..
150
FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
..
160
VAN DEN BRAND TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
170
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
..
180
RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
..
190
RAILEANU CristianTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
..
20026 Bike Aid,,
0:00
..
210
PICOUX MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
..
22023,,
0:00
..
230
LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
..
240
STASH MamyrLokosphinx
24Lokosphinx,,
0:00
..
250
REINHARDT TheoRad-Net Rose Team
26Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:00
..
260
GAMPER PatrickTirol Cycling Team
20Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
270
VEKEMAN MaximeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
..
280
DIDIER AntoineT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
..
29019,,
0:00
..
300
RUGG Timothy Bike Aid
31 Bike Aid,,
0:00
..
310
VAN RHEE JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
320
KRIZEK MatthiasTirol Cycling Team
28Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
330
LINDENBURG JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
..
340
NOLDE TobiasRad-Net Rose Team
18Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:00
..
350
SCHIR ThéryTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
..
360
ZIMMERMANN GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
..
370
TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch
23Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
..
380
GARRISON IanAxeon Hagens Berman
19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
..
390
RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
..
400
GMELICH MEIJLING JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
..
41020,,
0:00
..
420
VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx,,
0:00
..
430
QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli
27Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
..
440
HATZ ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
..
450
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
..
460
KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
..
470
KØRNER Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
..
480
NOLTEN BramMonkey Town Continental Team
26Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
..
49028 Bike Aid,,
0:00
..
500
FOLSACH CasperTeam Giant - Castelli
24Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
..
510
VAN LUIJK SvenMonkey Town Continental Team
27Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
..
520
FREIENSTEIN RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
..
530
BARTA WillAxeon Hagens Berman
21Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
..
54020Aevolo,,
0:00
..
550
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
..
560
FANKHAUSER ClemensTirol Cycling Team
31Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
570
SALVADOR EnricoTirol Cycling Team
22Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
58020,,
0:00
..
59022,,
0:00
..
600
LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
..
610
VANDREPOTTE AnthonyT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
..
620
KNAUP TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
..
630
SANTORO AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team
27Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
..
640
REGUERO GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
..
650
KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
..
66026,,
0:00
..
67020,,
0:00
..
680
REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
..
69025,,
0:00
..
700
BOSMAN Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
710
REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
..
720
BJERG MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli
18Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
..
73019,,
0:00
..
74023,,
0:00
..
75018,,
0:00
..
760
VALVASORI LarryTeam Differdange - Losch
20Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
..
77019,,
0:00
..
780
OCKELOEN JasperMonkey Town Continental Team
27Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
..
790
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
..
800
HABTOM Awet Bike Aid
19 Bike Aid,,
0:00
..
810
SHILOV SergeyLokosphinx
29Lokosphinx,,
0:00
..
820
BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
..
83022,,
0:00
..
840
BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
..
85021,,
0:00
..
860
WEINSTEIN DomenicRad-Net Rose Team
22Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:00
..
87031,,
0:00
..
88027,,
0:00
..
890
INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:00
..
900
BALDAUF SebastianTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
..
910
NDAYISENGA ValensTirol Cycling Team
23Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
920
RAYMACKERS CedricTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
..
930
DECOSTER MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
..
94020,,
0:00
..
950
SCHULTING PeterDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
960
LEINAU JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:00
..
97021,,
0:00
..
980
PEDERSEN CasperTeam Giant - Castelli
21Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
..
99022,,
0:00
..
1000
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
..
101021,,
0:00
..
1020
BECK Joschka Bike Aid
24 Bike Aid,,
0:00
..
103022,,
0:00
..
1040
RETSCHKE RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
36Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
..
105024,,
0:00
..
1060
LEINAU LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:00
..
1070
BEARD CameronCCB Velotooler
18CCB Velotooler,,
0:00
..
1080
SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
..
109023Lokosphinx,,
0:00
..
1100
BØJE NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli
22Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
..
111024,,
0:00
..
112026,,
0:00
..
1130
HÁRTIG JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:00
..
1140
BROWN JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman
20Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
..
115029,,
0:00
..
1160210:16
0:16
..
1170190:51
0:51
..
1180
DOMNICK JuliusTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:51
..
1190
GROSSER AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:51
..
120022,,
0:51
..
121030,,
0:51
..
1220
FOTI CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:00
1:00
..
123036 Bike Aid,,
1:00
..
124023,,
1:00
..
1250
GEßNER KonradRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team1:41
1:41
..
1260282:06
2:06
..
1270
ZANOTTI MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team
28Monkey Town Continental Team2:37
2:37
..
1280194:44
4:44
..
129012:51
12:51
..
13002912:53
12:53
..
131032,,
12:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
10
FORTIN FilippoTirol Cycling Team
28Tirol Cycling Team25+25
20
AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20+20
302616+16
40
NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling 14+14
50
PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli
23Team Giant - Castelli12+12
60
DE LAAT JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10+10
70
BRUSSELMAN TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team9+9
80
EISING TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8+8
90
SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx
29Lokosphinx7+7
100
KERKHOF TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team6+6
110
HALLER PatrickRad-Net Rose Team
19Rad-Net Rose Team5+5
120
DE JONGE MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team
32Monkey Town Continental Team4+4
130203+3
140
STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx
22Lokosphinx2+2
150
FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
10
HALLER PatrickRad-Net Rose Team
19Rad-Net Rose Team1:47:05..
2020,,
0:00
..
30
STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx
22Lokosphinx,,
0:00
..
40
PICOUX MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
..
50
LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
..
60
GAMPER PatrickTirol Cycling Team
20Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
7019,,
0:00
..
80
LINDENBURG JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
..
90
NOLDE TobiasRad-Net Rose Team
18Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:00
..
100
ZIMMERMANN GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
..
110
GARRISON IanAxeon Hagens Berman
19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
..
12020,,
0:00
..
130
KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
..
140
BARTA WillAxeon Hagens Berman
21Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
..
15020Aevolo,,
0:00
..
16020,,
0:00
..
17022,,
0:00
..
18020,,
0:00
..
19025,,
0:00
..
200
REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
..
210
BJERG MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli
18Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
..
22019,,
0:00
..
23018,,
0:00
..
240
VALVASORI LarryTeam Differdange - Losch
20Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
..
25019,,
0:00
..
260
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
..
27022,,
0:00
..
280
BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
..
29021,,
0:00
..
300
INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:00
..
31020,,
0:00
..
32021,,
0:00
..
330
PEDERSEN CasperTeam Giant - Castelli
21Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
..
34022,,
0:00
..
35021,,
0:00
..
36022,,
0:00
..
370
BEARD CameronCCB Velotooler
18CCB Velotooler,,
0:00
..
380
SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
..
390
HÁRTIG JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:00
..
400
BROWN JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman
20Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
..
410210:16
0:16
..
420190:51
0:51
..
430
DOMNICK JuliusTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:51
..
440
GROSSER AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:51
..
45030,,
0:51
..
460
GEßNER KonradRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team1:41
1:41
..
470194:44
4:44
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
10
RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10+10
20
FREIENSTEIN RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus8+8
30
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6+6
40
GARRISON IanAxeon Hagens Berman
19Axeon Hagens Berman4+4
50203+3
60193+3
70
PICOUX MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1+1
80
REGUERO GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling TeamCT5:21:15..
2 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelCT,,
0:00
..
3 RussiaNAT,,
0:00
..
4 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT,,
0:00
..
5 Tirol Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
..
6 Germany,,
0:00
..
7 T.Palm - Pole Continental WallonCT,,
0:00
..
8 Leopard Pro Cycling CT,,
0:00
..
9 Team VorarlbergCT,,
0:00
..
10 Team Differdange - LoschCT,,
0:00
..
11 Team Giant - CastelliCT,,
0:00
..
12 Bike AidCT,,
0:00
..
13 Monkey Town Continental TeamCT,,
0:00
..
14 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT,,
0:00
..
15 Team ColpackCLUB,,
0:00
..
16 United StatesNAT,,
0:00
..
17 Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes,,
0:00
..
18 Switzerland,,
0:00
..
19 Uc Dippach,,
0:00
..
20 Canada,,
0:00
..
21 Vv Tooltime Preizerdaul,,
0:00
..
22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & PartnersCT,,
0:00
..
23 Team-gesundshop245:35
5:35
..
24 Lc Tetange Skoda Losch13:51
13:51
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    24 May 2017
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.6 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    79.6 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    237
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Sites