The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | 7 | 5 | 3:29:37 | |
2 | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | |||
KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | SCHULTING Peter Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | OCKELOEN Jasper Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:06 1:06 | |||
21 | ,, 1:06 | |||||
22 | ,, 1:06 | |||||
23 | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | |||
24 | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:06 | |||
25 | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 1:06 | |||
26 | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:06 | |||
27 | STASH Mamyr Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 1:06 | |||
28 | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 1:06 | |||
29 | NOLTEN Bram Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 1:06 | |||
30 | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 1:06 | |||
31 | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:06 | |||
32 | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 1:06 | |||
33 | KØRNER Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 1:06 | |||
34 | ,, 1:06 | |||||
35 | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:06 | |||
36 | DECOSTER Merlijn T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 1:06 | |||
37 | ,, 1:06 | |||||
38 | ,, 1:06 | |||||
39 | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 1:06 | |||
40 | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | |||
41 | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:06 | |||
42 | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 1:06 | |||
43 | RUGG Timothy BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 1:06 | |||
44 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:06 | |||
45 | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 1:06 | |||
46 | ,, 1:06 | |||||
47 | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:06 | |||
48 | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 1:06 | |||
49 | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 1:06 | |||
50 | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:06 | |||
51 | LEINAU Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 1:06 | |||
52 | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 1:06 | |||
53 | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:06 | |||
54 | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:06 | |||
55 | ,, 1:06 | |||||
56 | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 1:06 | |||
57 | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:06 | |||
58 | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 1:06 | |||
59 | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | |||
60 | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:06 | |||
61 | LEINAU Joann Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 1:06 | |||
62 | ,, 1:06 | |||||
63 | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:06 | |||
64 | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 1:06 | |||
65 | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:06 | |||
66 | BROWN Jonny Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 1:06 | |||
67 | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 1:06 | |||
68 | ,, 1:06 | |||||
69 | RAYMACKERS Cédric Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 5:50 5:50 | |||
70 | 6:34 6:34 | |||||
71 | DIDIER Antoine T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 8:19 8:19 | |||
72 | ,, 8:19 | |||||
73 | ,, 8:19 | |||||
74 | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 9:12 9:12 | |||
75 | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 9:12 | |||
76 | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 9:12 | |||
77 | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 9:12 | |||
78 | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 9:12 | |||
79 | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 9:12 | |||
80 | RETSCHKE Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 9:12 | |||
81 | ,, 9:12 | |||||
82 | NDAYISENGA Valens Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 9:12 | |||
83 | HABTOM Awet BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 9:12 | |||
84 | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 9:12 | |||
85 | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 9:12 | |||
86 | ,, 9:12 | |||||
87 | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 9:12 | |||
88 | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 9:12 | |||
89 | MOSTOV Zeke Aevolo | Aevolo | ,, 9:12 | |||
90 | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 9:12 | |||
91 | VALVASORI Larry Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 9:12 | |||
92 | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 9:12 | |||
93 | ,, 9:12 | |||||
94 | 11:32 11:32 | |||||
95 | 12:38 12:38 | |||||
96 | ,, 12:38 | |||||
97 | BRUSSELMAN Twan Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 12:38 | |||
98 | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 12:38 | |||
99 | VEKEMAN Maxime T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 12:38 | |||
100 | VAN RHEE Joey Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 12:38 | |||
101 | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 12:38 | |||
102 | ,, 12:38 | |||||
103 | ,, 12:38 | |||||
104 | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 12:38 | |||
105 | ,, 12:38 | |||||
106 | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 12:38 | |||
107 | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 12:38 | |||
108 | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | ,, 12:38 | |||
109 | ,, 12:38 | |||||
110 | BØJE Nicklas Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 12:38 | |||
111 | ,, 12:38 | |||||
112 | ,, 12:38 | |||||
113 | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 12:38 | |||
114 | DOMNICK Julius Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 12:38 | |||
115 | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 12:38 | |||
116 | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 12:38 | |||
117 | ,, 12:38 | |||||
118 | ,, 12:38 | |||||
119 | 18:00 18:00 | |||||
120 | 18:07 18:07 | |||||
121 | 18:11 18:11 | |||||
122 | VANDREPOTTE Anthony T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 19:19 19:19 | |||
123 | ,, 19:19 | |||||
124 | 21:44 21:44 | |||||
125 | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 24:19 24:19 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | FOLSACH Casper Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | - | |||
DSQ | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.05 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:150.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: