1 3 +0:10 43
Classic 28 Cibel - Cebon 7 5 3:17:23
2 2 +0:10 66
GC 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 44
GC 27 Cibel - Cebon 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 82 +14:30 23
Sprint 20 Russia 0:58 0:58
5 40 +6:44 63
Sprint 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:58
6 72 +12:49 2
Sprint 20 Great Britain ,, 0:58
7 44 +6:44 3
Climber 19 Great Britain ,, 0:58
8 6 +1:08 161
Sprint 24 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:58
9 62 +8:15 101
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:58
10 109 +20:36 191
Sprint 20 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:58
11 102 +16:20 174
Sprint 29 BIKE AID ,, 0:58
12 5 +1:08 55
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:58
13 7 +1:08 36
TT 22 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:58
14 8 +1:08 102
GC 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:58
15 99 +15:11 155
Sprint 22 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 0:58
16 42 +6:44 132
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:58
17 85 +14:30 93
Sprint 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:58
18 11 +1:08 131
Sprint 33 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:58
19 16 +1:08 111
Climber 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:58
20 13 +1:08 146
TT 22 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:58
21 45 +6:44 153
Sprint 22 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 0:58
22 66 +9:57 134
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:58
23 61 +7:16 185
Sprint 21 Marlux - Bingoal ,, 0:58
24 15 +1:08 163
GC 23 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:58
25 18 +1:08 232
TT 20 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:58
26 83 +14:30 234
TT 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:58
27 41 +6:44 203
Classic 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:58
28 48 +6:44 32
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:58
29 43 +6:44 106
GC 19 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:58
30 21 +1:08 184
Climber 24 Marlux - Bingoal ,, 0:58
31 19 +1:08 245
Sprint 27 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:58
32 84 +14:30 192
Sprint 21 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:58
33 9 +1:08 151
Sprint 25 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 0:58
34 63 +8:21 114
Sprint 28 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:58
35 60 +7:14 145
Sprint 19 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:58
36 20 +1:08 82
Sprint 22 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 0:58
37 24 +1:08 202
Climber 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:58
38 86 +14:30 136
Sprint 20 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:58
39 10 +1:08 171
Sprint 27 BIKE AID ,, 0:58
40 22 +1:08 235
Climber 23 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:58
41 73 +12:49 201
Classic 20 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:58
42 55 +6:53 236
Sprint 25 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:58
43 14 +1:08 133
Climber 28 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:58
44 115 +28:48 112
Sprint 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:58
45 74 +12:49 64
Sprint 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:58
46 12 +1:08 181
GC 20 Marlux - Bingoal ,, 0:58
47 47 +6:44 152
Sprint 31 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 0:58
48 114 +26:23 141
Sprint 21 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:58
49 113 +24:48 113
Classic 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:58
50 70 +12:48 143
Sprint 22 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:58
51 25 +1:08 142
Climber 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:58
52 57 +6:58 31
Sprint 29 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:58
53 34 +1:29 103
GC 24 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:58
54 76 +12:49 243
Sprint 22 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:58
55 17 +1:08 53
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:58
56 36 +1:35 154
GC 28 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 0:58
57 27 +1:08 84
Sprint 22 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 0:58
58 4 +0:58 75
Climber 19 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team ,, 0:58
59 64 +8:58 104
Classic 19 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:58
60 46 +6:44 76
Sprint 21 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team ,, 0:58
61 80 +13:37 11
TT 26 Japan ,, 0:58
62 87 +14:30 214
Sprint 23 Team-gesundshop24 ,, 0:58
63 68 +10:23 95
TT 25 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:58
64 51 +6:44 86
GC 22 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 0:58
65 39 +6:40 231
TT 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:58
66 49 +6:44 25
TT 23 Russia ,, 0:58
67 75 +12:49 166
Climber 18 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:58
68 97 +14:30 4
Classic 18 Great Britain ,, 0:58
69 30 +1:08 182
Sprint 34 Marlux - Bingoal ,, 0:58
70 77 +12:49 81
Climber 21 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 0:58
71 38 +2:47 92
TT 21 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:58
72 56 +6:53 91
Sprint 32 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:58
73 94 +14:30 222
TT 28 VV Tooltime Preizerdaul ,, 0:58
74 88 +14:30 116
Sprint 20 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:58
75 52 +6:44 213
Sprint 35 Team-gesundshop24 ,, 0:58
76 81 +13:37 13
Climber 20 Japan ,, 0:58
77 93 +14:30 165
Classic 20 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:58
78 90 +14:30 216
Classic 24 Team-gesundshop24 ,, 0:58
79 29 +1:08 71
GC 21 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team ,, 0:58
80 100 +16:02 144
Classic 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:58
81 67 +10:12 193
Climber 26 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:58
82 111 +21:28 14
TT 24 Japan ,, 0:58
83 28 +1:08 62
Sprint 33 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:58
84 89 +14:30 41
Sprint 26 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:58
85 71 +12:48 162
GC 19 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:58
86 59 +7:03 183
Sprint 32 Marlux - Bingoal ,, 0:58
87 23 +1:08 24
Sprint 25 Russia ,, 0:58
88 92 +14:30 172
Sprint 29 BIKE AID ,, 0:58
89 37 +1:58 22
Climber 21 Russia ,, 0:58
90 50 +6:44 26
Sprint 28 Russia ,, 0:58
91 35 +1:30 61
GC 30 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:58
92 79 +12:49 65
GC 21 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:58
93 33 +1:23 205
GC 22 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:58
94 26 +1:08 45
Sprint 27 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:58
95 95 +14:30 135
Sprint 26 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:58
96 31 +1:08 42
Sprint 28 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:58
97 96 +14:30 72
TT 21 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team ,, 0:58
98 78 +12:49 241
Sprint 20 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:58
99 105 +18:33 225
GC 18 VV Tooltime Preizerdaul ,, 0:58
100 32 +1:08 46
Climber 25 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:58
101 53 +6:44 56
GC 18 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:58
102 54 +6:44 206
GC 23 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:58
103 65 +9:41 54
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 1:26 1:26
104 98 +15:01 242
Sprint 21 IAM Excelsior 1:29 1:29
105 103 +17:00 115
TT 22 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 1:38 1:38
106 69 +10:59 156
Sprint 24 Alecto Cycling Team 2:54 2:54
107 91 +14:30 204
Sprint 22 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 0:58 0:58
108 110 +21:27 1
Sprint 20 Great Britain 3:03 3:03
109 104 +17:32 52
Sprint 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 5:41 5:41
110 106 +19:13 105
GC 20 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 5:41
111 107 +20:00 51
Sprint 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 6:28 6:28
112 108 +20:09 34
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg Santic 6:37 6:37
113 101 +16:12 175
GC 25 BIKE AID ,, 6:37
114 112 +22:49 74
Sprint 27 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team ,, 6:37
115 121 +43:29 211
Sprint 31 Team-gesundshop24 18:42 18:42
116 117 +37:51 221
TT 27 VV Tooltime Preizerdaul 22:29 22:29
117 120 +41:26 16
Classic 19 Japan ,, 22:29
118 118 +38:28 233
TT 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 22:29
119 116 +36:49 246
Classic 19 IAM Excelsior ,, 22:29
120 119 +41:04 164
Classic 18 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 22:29
121 122 +44:41 212
Classic 20 Team-gesundshop24 ,, 22:29
DNF 223
Classic 33 VV Tooltime Preizerdaul -
DNF 224
TT 22 VV Tooltime Preizerdaul -
DNF 94
TT 24 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 96
Sprint 32 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 35
Sprint 20 Team Vorarlberg Santic -
DNF 176
TT 35 BIKE AID -