Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Flèche du Sud (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Walls Matthew20753:20:01 3:20:0172+12:49
2 Piskunov Maxim32,, ,,81+14:30
3 Van Der Kooij Bas22Alecto Cycling Team 11,, ,,97+15:11
4 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,40+6:44
5 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,106+20:36
6 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,44+6:44
70 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,5+1:08
8 Maitre Florian21,, ,,41+6:44
9 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,6+1:08
10 Hayter Ethan19,, ,,42+6:44
11 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,60+7:14
12 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,9+1:08
13 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,83+14:30
14 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,113+28:48
15 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,74+12:49
16 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,10+1:08
17 Pogacar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,13+1:08
18 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,82+14:30
19 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,62+8:21
20 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,84+14:30
21 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,61+7:16
22 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,38+2:47
23 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,15+1:08
24 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,8+1:08
25 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,105+20:00
26 Lechner Patrick29Bike Aid,, ,,100+16:20
27 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,75+12:49
28 Rapps Dario23,, ,,86+14:30
29 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,70+12:48
30 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,65+9:57
31 Kerkhof Tim24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,7+1:08
32 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,14+1:08
33 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,43+6:44
34 Thièry Cyrille27,, ,,18+1:08
35 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,109+24:48
36 Chursin Pavel23DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,16+1:08
37 Paumann Fabian,, ,,55+6:53
38 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,56+6:53
39 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,45+6:44
40 Reutimann Mathias23,, ,,21+1:08
41 Hashimoto Eiya24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,107+21:28
42 Lüscher Damian20,, ,,19+1:08
43 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid,, ,,12+1:08
44 Toudal Emil21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,77+12:49
45 Ottema Rick25Alecto Cycling Team ,, ,,11+1:08
46 Orceau Clément22,, ,,90+14:30
47 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,17+1:08
48 Holbach Fabian24,, ,,89+14:30
49 Guex Quentin21,, ,,96+15:01
50 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,46+6:44
51 Burgaudeau Mathieu19,, ,,22+1:08
52 Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,4+0:58
53 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,20+1:08
54 Zobrist Manuel,, ,,85+14:30
55 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,63+8:58
56 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon,, ,,87+14:30
57 Bernard Enzo20,, ,,73+12:49
58 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,23+1:08
59 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,88+14:30
60 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,34+1:29
61 Chikatani Ryo26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,79+13:37
62 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon,, ,,1+0:00
63 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,26+1:08
64 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,98+16:02
65 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,2+0:10
66 Rappo Anthony22,, ,,76+12:49
67 Diener Mike27,, ,,115+37:51
680 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,93+14:30
69 Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon,, ,,27+1:08
70 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,101+17:00
71 Oostra Folkert28Alecto Cycling Team ,, ,,36+1:35
72 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,117+41:04
73 Duyunov Vladislav23,, ,,49+6:44
74 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,66+10:12
75 Nekrasov Denis21,, ,,37+1:58
76 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,71+12:48
77 Pauwels Kevin34Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,30+1:08
78 Schutz Carl21,, ,,116+38:28
79 Krahemann Raphael21,, ,,39+6:40
80 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid,, ,,91+14:30
81 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,29+1:08
82 Manakov Victor25,, ,,24+1:08
83 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,94+14:30
84 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,67+10:23
85 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,53+6:44
86 Weyrich Maxime21,, ,,58+6:58
87 Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,51+6:44
88 Pijourlet Louis22,, ,,33+1:23
89 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team ,, ,,47+6:44
90 Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon,, ,,32+1:08
91 Hooghiemster Rene31Alecto Cycling Team ,, ,,48+6:44
92 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon,, ,,31+1:08
93 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,64+9:41
94 ThiÉbaud Valère19,, ,,114+36:49
95 Ershov Artur28,, ,,50+6:44
96 Riviere David23,, ,,54+6:44
97 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,92+14:30
98 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon,, ,,3+0:10
99 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,28+1:08
100 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,78+12:49
101 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,35+1:30
102 Greger Steffen,, ,,52+6:44
103 Schreiber Félix18,, ,,103+18:33
104 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,102+17:32
105 Diederich Tim28,, ,,95+14:30
106 Imamura Shunsuke20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,80+13:37
107 Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,57+6:58
108 Dekker Sjors24Alecto Cycling Team ,, ,,68+10:59
109 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,25+1:08
1100 Vanthourenhout Dieter32Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,59+7:03
111 Van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid,, ,,99+16:12
112 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:17 0:17104+19:30
113 Leppert Andreas320:35 0:35118+44:04
114 Bostock Matthew201:12 1:12108+22:39
115 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 3:52 3:5269+12:07
116 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 3:52110+26:41
117 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic8:29 8:29112+28:38
118 Hanada Kiyomasa,, 8:29119+49:55
119 Zetsche Luka20,, 8:29120+53:10
120 Ballabio Giacomo2015:26 15:26111+28:15
DNF Nally Joseph18 -3:20:01 -3:20:01+ - 15:09:43
DNF Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service,, -3:20:01+ - 15:09:43
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon4025 15:09:43 15:09:431+0:00
22- Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30180:10 0:102+0:10
33- Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon2514,, 0:103+0:10
44- Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team20110:58 0:584+0:58
55-0 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1581:08 1:085+1:08
67▲1 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic106,, 1:086+1:08
76▼1 Kerkhof Tim24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg54,, 1:087+1:08
88- Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 33,, 1:088+1:08
911▲2 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team32,, 1:089+1:08
1012▲2 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal31,, 1:0810+1:08
119▼2 Ottema Rick25Alecto Cycling Team ,, 1:0811+1:08
1210▼2 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid,, 1:0812+1:08
1316▲3 Pogacar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 1:0813+1:08
1414- Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team,, 1:0814+1:08
1520▲5 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 1:0815+1:08
1615▼1 Chursin Pavel23DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 1:0816+1:08
1713▼4 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service,, 1:0817+1:08
1819▲1 Thièry Cyrille27,, 1:0818+1:08
1918▼1 Lüscher Damian20,, 1:0819+1:08
2017▼3 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:0820+1:08
2122▲1 Reutimann Mathias23,, 1:0821+1:08
2224▲2 Burgaudeau Mathieu19,, 1:0822+1:08
2325▲2 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service,, 1:0823+1:08
2423▼1 Manakov Victor25,, 1:0824+1:08
2521▼4 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Bingoal,, 1:0825+1:08
2627▲1 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 1:0826+1:08
2726▼1 Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon,, 1:0827+1:08
2828- Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:0828+1:08
2929- Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 1:0829+1:08
3030- Pauwels Kevin34Marlux - Bingoal,, 1:0830+1:08
3131- Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon,, 1:0831+1:08
3232- Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon,, 1:0832+1:08
3333- Pijourlet Louis221:23 1:2333+1:23
3434- Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 1:29 1:2934+1:29
3535- Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:30 1:3035+1:30
3636- Oostra Folkert28Alecto Cycling Team 1:35 1:3536+1:35
3737- Nekrasov Denis211:58 1:5837+1:58
3838- Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch2:47 2:4738+2:47
3939- Krahemann Raphael216:40 6:4039+6:40
4040- Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:44 6:4440+6:44
4141- Maitre Florian21,, 6:4441+6:44
4244▲2 Hayter Ethan19,, 6:4442+6:44
4342▼1 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team,, 6:4443+6:44
4446▲2 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 6:4444+6:44
4543▼2 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 6:4445+6:44
4648▲2 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic,, 6:4446+6:44
4745▼2 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team ,, 6:4447+6:44
4847▼1 Hooghiemster Rene31Alecto Cycling Team ,, 6:4448+6:44
4949- Duyunov Vladislav23,, 6:4449+6:44
5050- Ershov Artur28,, 6:4450+6:44
5151- Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 6:4451+6:44
5252- Greger Steffen,, 6:4452+6:44
5353- Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 6:4453+6:44
5454- Riviere David23,, 6:4454+6:44
5555- Paumann Fabian6:53 6:5355+6:53
5656- Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch,, 6:5356+6:53
5757- Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic6:58 6:5857+6:58
5858- Weyrich Maxime21,, 6:5858+6:58
5959-0 Vanthourenhout Dieter32Marlux - Bingoal7:03 7:0359+7:03
6060- Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service7:14 7:1460+7:14
6161- Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal7:16 7:1661+7:16
6263▲1 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum8:21 8:2162+8:21
6364▲1 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling 8:58 8:5863+8:58
6465▲1 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9:41 9:4164+9:41
6566▲1 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team9:57 9:5765+9:57
6667▲1 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon10:12 10:1266+10:12
6768▲1 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch10:23 10:2367+10:23
6869▲1 Dekker Sjors24Alecto Cycling Team 10:59 10:5968+10:59
6962▼7 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 12:07 12:0769+12:07
7070- Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service12:48 12:4870+12:48
7171- Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 12:4871+12:48
7272- Walls Matthew2012:49 12:4972+12:49
7373- Bernard Enzo20,, 12:4973+12:49
7475▲1 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 12:4974+12:49
7574▼1 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 12:4975+12:49
7676- Rappo Anthony22,, 12:4976+12:49
7777- Toudal Emil21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 12:4977+12:49
7879▲1 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 12:4978+12:49
7980▲1 Chikatani Ryo26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team13:37 13:3779+13:37
8081▲1 Imamura Shunsuke20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 13:3780+13:37
8182▲1 Piskunov Maxim14:30 14:3081+14:30
8284▲2 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 14:3082+14:30
8386▲3 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team,, 14:3083+14:30
8485▲1 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch,, 14:3084+14:30
8583▼2 Zobrist Manuel,, 14:3085+14:30
8687▲1 Rapps Dario23,, 14:3086+14:30
8789▲2 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon,, 14:3087+14:30
8888- Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 14:3088+14:30
8990▲1 Holbach Fabian24,, 14:3089+14:30
9091▲1 Orceau Clément22,, 14:3090+14:30
9192▲1 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid,, 14:3091+14:30
9293▲1 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 14:3092+14:30
9396▲30 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 14:3093+14:30
9495▲1 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team,, 14:3094+14:30
9594▼1 Diederich Tim28,, 14:3095+14:30
9698▲2 Guex Quentin2115:01 15:0196+15:01
9799▲2 Van Der Kooij Bas22Alecto Cycling Team 15:11 15:1197+15:11
98100▲2 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service16:02 16:0298+16:02
99101▲2 Van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid16:12 16:1299+16:12
100102▲2 Lechner Patrick29Bike Aid16:20 16:20100+16:20
101103▲2 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum17:00 17:00101+17:00
102104▲2 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel17:32 17:32102+17:32
103105▲2 Schreiber Félix1818:33 18:33103+18:33
104106▲2 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 19:30 19:30104+19:30
105107▲2 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20:00 20:00105+20:00
106109▲3 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon20:36 20:36106+20:36
107111▲4 Hashimoto Eiya24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team21:28 21:28107+21:28
108110▲2 Bostock Matthew2022:39 22:39108+22:39
109113▲4 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum24:48 24:48109+24:48
110112▲2 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team26:41 26:41110+26:41
11178▼33 Ballabio Giacomo2028:15 28:15111+28:15
112108▼4 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic28:38 28:38112+28:38
113115▲2 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum28:48 28:48113+28:48
114116▲2 ThiÉbaud Valère1936:49 36:49114+36:49
115117▲2 Diener Mike2737:51 37:51115+37:51
116118▲2 Schutz Carl2138:28 38:28116+38:28
117119▲2 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg41:04 41:04117+41:04
118121▲3 Leppert Andreas3244:04 44:04118+44:04
119120▲1 Hanada Kiyomasa49:55 49:55119+49:55
120122▲2 Zetsche Luka2053:10 53:10120+53:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Walls Matthew2076
21▼1 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 71
36▲3 Piskunov Maxim46
44-0 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel41
53▼2 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon36
65▼1 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 27
77- Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon25
88- Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team25
99- Kerkhof Tim24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg25
1012▲2 Hayter Ethan1925
1115▲4 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team24
1210▼2 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20
1317▲4 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic20
1411▼3 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19
1530▲15 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon18
1642▲26 Van Der Kooij Bas22Alecto Cycling Team 17
1713▼4 Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon16
1822▲4 Maitre Florian2116
1914▼5 Ottema Rick25Alecto Cycling Team 14
2016▼4 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch14
2118▼3 Pogacar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum12
2224▲2 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team11
2319▼4 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team9
2420▼4 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 8
2521▼4 Burgaudeau Mathieu198
2623▼3 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
2725▼2 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team7
2826▼2 Hooghiemster Rene31Alecto Cycling Team 7
2927▼2 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7
3028▼2 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team 6
3129▼2 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon6
3231▼1 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Bingoal5
33- Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service5
3432▼2 Bernard Enzo205
3533▼2 Rapps Dario235
3634▼2 Lechner Patrick29Bike Aid5
3735▼2 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service4
38- Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team3
3936▼3 Zobrist Manuel3
4037▼3 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal2
4138▼3 Lüscher Damian202
4239▼3 Guex Quentin212
43- Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2
4440▼4 Manakov Victor251
4541▼4 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling 1
46- Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 15:10:41 15:10:414+0:58
22- Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic0:10 0:106+1:08
33- Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:108+1:08
44- Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal,, 0:1010+1:08
56▲1 Pogacar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 0:1013+1:08
65▼1 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:1017+1:08
77- Lüscher Damian20,, 0:1019+1:08
88- Burgaudeau Mathieu19,, 0:1022+1:08
99- Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:1023+1:08
1010- Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 0:1026+1:08
1111- Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:1029+1:08
1212- Nekrasov Denis211:00 1:0037+1:58
1313- Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch1:49 1:4938+2:47
1414- Krahemann Raphael215:42 5:4239+6:40
1515- Maitre Florian215:46 5:4641+6:44
1617▲1 Hayter Ethan19,, 5:4642+6:44
1718▲1 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 5:4644+6:44
1816▼2 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 5:4645+6:44
1919- Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 5:4653+6:44
2020- Weyrich Maxime216:00 6:0058+6:58
2121- Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service6:16 6:1660+7:14
2222- Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal6:18 6:1861+7:16
2323- Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling 8:00 8:0063+8:58
2424- Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service11:50 11:5070+12:48
2525- Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 11:5071+12:48
2626- Walls Matthew2011:51 11:5172+12:49
2727- Bernard Enzo20,, 11:5173+12:49
2828- Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 11:5174+12:49
2929- Toudal Emil21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 11:5177+12:49
3031▲1 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 11:5178+12:49
3132▲1 Imamura Shunsuke20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team12:39 12:3980+13:37
3233▲1 Piskunov Maxim13:32 13:3281+14:30
3335▲2 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 13:3282+14:30
3436▲2 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team,, 13:3283+14:30
3534▼1 Zobrist Manuel,, 13:3285+14:30
3637▲1 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 13:3288+14:30
3738▲1 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 13:3292+14:30
3839▲10 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 13:3293+14:30
3941▲2 Guex Quentin2114:03 14:0396+15:01
4042▲2 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service15:04 15:0498+16:02
4143▲2 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16:34 16:34102+17:32
4244▲2 Schreiber Félix1817:35 17:35103+18:33
4345▲2 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 18:32 18:32104+19:30
4446▲2 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19:02 19:02105+20:00
4547▲2 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon19:38 19:38106+20:36
4648▲2 Bostock Matthew2021:41 21:41108+22:39
4749▲2 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum23:50 23:50109+24:48
4830▼18 Ballabio Giacomo2027:17 27:17111+28:15
4951▲2 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum27:50 27:50113+28:48
5052▲2 ThiÉbaud Valère1935:51 35:51114+36:49
5153▲2 Schutz Carl2137:30 37:30116+38:28
5254▲2 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg40:06 40:06117+41:04
5355▲2 Hanada Kiyomasa48:57 48:57119+49:55
5456▲2 Zetsche Luka2052:12 52:12120+53:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Cibel - Cebon 45:30:27 45:30:27+ - 15:09:43
22- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:30 1:30+ - 15:09:43
33- Marlux - Bingoal2:06 2:06+ - 15:09:43
44- Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team7:32 7:32+ - 15:09:43
55- SEG Racing Academy7:38 7:38+ - 15:09:43
67▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:42 7:42+ - 15:09:43
76▼1 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 7:42+ - 15:09:43
89▲1 Monkey Town Continental Team,, 7:42+ - 15:09:43
98▼1 Russia,, 7:42+ - 15:09:43
1010- BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 7:42+ - 15:09:43
1111- Vendee U Pays De La Loire7:57 7:57+ - 15:09:43
1212- Alecto Cycling Team 8:09 8:09+ - 15:09:43
1313- AGO-Aqua Service8:12 8:12+ - 15:09:43
1414- Team Differdange - Losch9:30 9:30+ - 15:09:43
1515- Team Vorarlberg Santic13:32 13:32+ - 15:09:43
1616- DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg13:46 13:46+ - 15:09:43
1717- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum21:04 21:04+ - 15:09:43
1818- Bike Aid21:40 21:40+ - 15:09:43
1919- IAM Excelsior25:28 25:28+ - 15:09:43
2020- Great Britain33:57 33:57+ - 15:09:43
2121- Team-gesundshop2434:26 34:26+ - 15:09:43

Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 13th May 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.28532 sec.