Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   69th Flèche du Sud (2.2)

Mountains Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Walls Matthew207572+12:493:20:01 3:20:01
2 Piskunov Maxim203281+14:30,, ,,
3 van der Kooij Bas22Alecto Cycling Team 1197+15:11,, ,,
4 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40+6:44,, ,,
5 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon106+20:36,, ,,
6 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team44+6:44,, ,,
70 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5+1:08,, ,,
8 Maitre Florian2141+6:44,, ,,
9 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic6+1:08,, ,,
10 Hayter Ethan1942+6:44,, ,,
11 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service60+7:14,, ,,
12 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team9+1:08,, ,,
13 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team83+14:30,, ,,
14 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum113+28:48,, ,,
15 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg74+12:49,, ,,
16 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal10+1:08,, ,,
17 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum13+1:08,, ,,
18 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon82+14:30,, ,,
19 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum62+8:21,, ,,
20 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch84+14:30,, ,,
21 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal61+7:16,, ,,
22 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch38+2:47,, ,,
23 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm15+1:08,, ,,
24 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 8+1:08,, ,,
25 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel105+20:00,, ,,
26 Lechner Patrick29Bike Aid100+16:20,, ,,
27 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 75+12:49,, ,,
28 Rapps Dario2386+14:30,, ,,
29 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service70+12:48,, ,,
30 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team65+9:57,, ,,
31 Kerkhof Tim24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg7+1:08,, ,,
32 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team14+1:08,, ,,
33 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team43+6:44,, ,,
34 Thièry Cyrille2718+1:08,, ,,
35 Potočki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum109+24:48,, ,,
36 Chursin Pavel23DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg16+1:08,, ,,
37 Paumann Fabian2555+6:53,, ,,
38 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch56+6:53,, ,,
39 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling 45+6:44,, ,,
40 Reutimann Mathias2321+1:08,, ,,
41 Hashimoto Eiya24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team107+21:28,, ,,
42 Lüscher Damian2019+1:08,, ,,
43 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid12+1:08,, ,,
44 Toudal Emil21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm77+12:49,, ,,
45 Ottema Rick25Alecto Cycling Team 11+1:08,, ,,
46 Orceau Clément2290+14:30,, ,,
47 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service17+1:08,, ,,
48 Holbach Fabian2489+14:30,, ,,
49 Guex Quentin2196+15:01,, ,,
50 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic46+6:44,, ,,
51 Burgaudeau Mathieu1922+1:08,, ,,
52 Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team4+0:58,, ,,
53 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+1:08,, ,,
54 Zobrist Manuel2185+14:30,, ,,
55 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 63+8:58,, ,,
56 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon87+14:30,, ,,
57 Bernard Enzo2073+12:49,, ,,
58 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service23+1:08,, ,,
59 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum88+14:30,, ,,
60 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 34+1:29,, ,,
61 Chikatani Ryo26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team79+13:37,, ,,
62 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon1+0:00,, ,,
63 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm26+1:08,, ,,
64 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service98+16:02,, ,,
65 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+0:10,, ,,
66 Rappo Anthony2276+12:49,, ,,
67 Diener Mike27115+37:51,, ,,
680 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team93+14:30,, ,,
69 Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon27+1:08,, ,,
70 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum101+17:00,, ,,
71 Oostra Folkert28Alecto Cycling Team 36+1:35,, ,,
72 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg117+41:04,, ,,
73 Duyunov Vladislav2349+6:44,, ,,
74 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon66+10:12,, ,,
75 Nekrasov Denis2137+1:58,, ,,
76 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg71+12:48,, ,,
77 Pauwels Kevin34Marlux - Bingoal30+1:08,, ,,
78 Schutz Carl21116+38:28,, ,,
79 Krahemann Raphael2139+6:40,, ,,
80 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid91+14:30,, ,,
81 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team29+1:08,, ,,
82 Manakov Victor2524+1:08,, ,,
83 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team94+14:30,, ,,
84 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch67+10:23,, ,,
85 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel53+6:44,, ,,
86 Weyrich Maxime2158+6:58,, ,,
87 Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm51+6:44,, ,,
88 Pijourlet Louis2233+1:23,, ,,
89 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team 47+6:44,, ,,
90 Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon32+1:08,, ,,
91 Hooghiemster Rene31Alecto Cycling Team 48+6:44,, ,,
92 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon31+1:08,, ,,
93 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel64+9:41,, ,,
94 Thiébaud Valère 19114+36:49,, ,,
95 Ershov Artur2850+6:44,, ,,
96 Rivière David2354+6:44,, ,,
97 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg92+14:30,, ,,
98 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon3+0:10,, ,,
99 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 28+1:08,, ,,
100 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 78+12:49,, ,,
101 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35+1:30,, ,,
102 Greger Steffen52+6:44,, ,,
103 Schreiber Félix18103+18:33,, ,,
104 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel102+17:32,, ,,
105 Diederich Tim2895+14:30,, ,,
106 Imamura Shunsuke20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team80+13:37,, ,,
107 Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic57+6:58,, ,,
108 Dekker Sjors24Alecto Cycling Team 68+10:59,, ,,
109 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Bingoal25+1:08,, ,,
1100 Vanthourenhout Dieter32Marlux - Bingoal59+7:03,, ,,
111 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid99+16:12,, ,,
112 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 104+19:300:17 0:17
113 Leppert Andreas31118+44:040:35 0:35
114 Bostock Matthew20108+22:391:12 1:12
115 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 69+12:073:52 3:52
116 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team110+26:41,, 3:52
117 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic112+28:388:29 8:29
118 Hanada Kiyomasa119+49:55,, 8:29
119 Zetsche Luka20120+53:10,, 8:29
120 Ballabio Giacomo20111+28:1515:26 15:26
DNF Nally Joe18+ - 15:09:43 -3:20:01 -3:20:01
DNF Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service+ - 15:09:43,, -3:20:01
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon40251+0:00 15:09:43 15:09:43+0:00
22- Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30182+0:100:10 0:10+0:00
33- Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon25143+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
44- Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team20114+0:580:58 0:58+0:00
55-0 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1585+1:081:08 1:08+0:00
67▲1 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic1066+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
76▼1 Kerkhof Tim24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg547+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
88- Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 338+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
911▲2 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team329+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
1012▲2 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal3110+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
119▼2 Ottema Rick25Alecto Cycling Team 11+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
1210▼2 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid12+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
1316▲3 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum13+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
1414- Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team14+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
1520▲5 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm15+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
1615▼1 Chursin Pavel23DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg16+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
1713▼4 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service17+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
1819▲1 Thièry Cyrille2718+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
1918▼1 Lüscher Damian2019+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
2017▼3 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
2122▲1 Reutimann Mathias2321+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
2224▲2 Burgaudeau Mathieu1922+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
2325▲2 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service23+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
2423▼1 Manakov Victor2524+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
2521▼4 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Bingoal25+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
2627▲1 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm26+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
2726▼1 Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon27+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
2828- Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 28+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
2929- Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team29+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
3030- Pauwels Kevin34Marlux - Bingoal30+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
3131- Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon31+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
3232- Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon32+1:08,, 1:08+0:00
3333- Pijourlet Louis2233+1:231:23 1:23+0:00
3434- Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 34+1:291:29 1:29+0:00
3535- Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35+1:301:30 1:30+0:00
3636- Oostra Folkert28Alecto Cycling Team 36+1:351:35 1:35+0:00
3737- Nekrasov Denis2137+1:581:58 1:58+0:00
3838- Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch38+2:472:47 2:47+0:00
3939- Krahemann Raphael2139+6:406:40 6:40+0:00
4040- Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40+6:446:44 6:44+0:00
4141- Maitre Florian2141+6:44,, 6:44+0:00
4244▲2 Hayter Ethan1942+6:44,, 6:44+0:00
4342▼1 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team43+6:44,, 6:44+0:00
4446▲2 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team44+6:44,, 6:44+0:00
4543▼2 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling 45+6:44,, 6:44+0:00
4648▲2 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic46+6:44,, 6:44+0:00
4745▼2 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team 47+6:44,, 6:44+0:00
4847▼1 Hooghiemster Rene31Alecto Cycling Team 48+6:44,, 6:44+0:00
4949- Duyunov Vladislav2349+6:44,, 6:44+0:00
5050- Ershov Artur2850+6:44,, 6:44+0:00
5151- Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm51+6:44,, 6:44+0:00
5252- Greger Steffen52+6:44,, 6:44+0:00
5353- Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel53+6:44,, 6:44+0:00
5454- Rivière David2354+6:44,, 6:44+0:00
5555- Paumann Fabian2555+6:536:53 6:53+0:00
5656- Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch56+6:53,, 6:53+0:00
5757- Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic57+6:586:58 6:58+0:00
5858- Weyrich Maxime2158+6:58,, 6:58+0:00
5959-0 Vanthourenhout Dieter32Marlux - Bingoal59+7:037:03 7:03+0:00
6060- Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service60+7:147:14 7:14+0:00
6161- Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal61+7:167:16 7:16+0:00
6263▲1 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum62+8:218:21 8:21+0:00
6364▲1 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 63+8:588:58 8:58+0:00
6465▲1 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel64+9:419:41 9:41+0:00
6566▲1 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team65+9:579:57 9:57+0:00
6667▲1 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon66+10:1210:12 10:12+0:00
6768▲1 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch67+10:2310:23 10:23+0:00
6869▲1 Dekker Sjors24Alecto Cycling Team 68+10:5910:59 10:59+0:00
6962▼7 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 69+12:0712:07 12:07+3:52
7070- Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service70+12:4812:48 12:48+0:00
7171- Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg71+12:48,, 12:48+0:00
7272- Walls Matthew2072+12:4912:49 12:49+0:00
7373- Bernard Enzo2073+12:49,, 12:49+0:00
7475▲1 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg74+12:49,, 12:49+0:00
7574▼1 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 75+12:49,, 12:49+0:00
7676- Rappo Anthony2276+12:49,, 12:49+0:00
7777- Toudal Emil21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm77+12:49,, 12:49+0:00
7879▲1 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 78+12:49,, 12:49+0:00
7980▲1 Chikatani Ryo26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team79+13:3713:37 13:37+0:00
8081▲1 Imamura Shunsuke20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team80+13:37,, 13:37+0:00
8182▲1 Piskunov Maxim2081+14:3014:30 14:30+0:00
8284▲2 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon82+14:30,, 14:30+0:00
8386▲3 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team83+14:30,, 14:30+0:00
8485▲1 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch84+14:30,, 14:30+0:00
8583▼2 Zobrist Manuel2185+14:30,, 14:30+0:00
8687▲1 Rapps Dario2386+14:30,, 14:30+0:00
8789▲2 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon87+14:30,, 14:30+0:00
8888- Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum88+14:30,, 14:30+0:00
8990▲1 Holbach Fabian2489+14:30,, 14:30+0:00
9091▲1 Orceau Clément2290+14:30,, 14:30+0:00
9192▲1 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid91+14:30,, 14:30+0:00
9293▲1 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg92+14:30,, 14:30+0:00
9396▲30 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team93+14:30,, 14:30+0:00
9495▲1 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team94+14:30,, 14:30+0:00
9594▼1 Diederich Tim2895+14:30,, 14:30+0:00
9698▲2 Guex Quentin2196+15:0115:01 15:01+0:00
9799▲2 van der Kooij Bas22Alecto Cycling Team 97+15:1115:11 15:11+0:00
98100▲2 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service98+16:0216:02 16:02+0:00
99101▲2 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid99+16:1216:12 16:12+0:00
100102▲2 Lechner Patrick29Bike Aid100+16:2016:20 16:20+0:00
101103▲2 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum101+17:0017:00 17:00+0:00
102104▲2 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel102+17:3217:32 17:32+0:00
103105▲2 Schreiber Félix18103+18:3318:33 18:33+0:00
104106▲2 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 104+19:3019:30 19:30+0:17
105107▲2 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel105+20:0020:00 20:00+0:00
106109▲3 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon106+20:3620:36 20:36+0:00
107111▲4 Hashimoto Eiya24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team107+21:2821:28 21:28+0:00
108110▲2 Bostock Matthew20108+22:3922:39 22:39+1:12
109113▲4 Potočki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum109+24:4824:48 24:48+0:00
110112▲2 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team110+26:4126:41 26:41+3:52
11178▼33 Ballabio Giacomo20111+28:1528:15 28:15+15:26
112108▼4 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic112+28:3828:38 28:38+8:29
113115▲2 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum113+28:4828:48 28:48+0:00
114116▲2 Thiébaud Valère 19114+36:4936:49 36:49+0:00
115117▲2 Diener Mike27115+37:5137:51 37:51+0:00
116118▲2 Schutz Carl21116+38:2838:28 38:28+0:00
117119▲2 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg117+41:0441:04 41:04+0:00
118121▲3 Leppert Andreas31118+44:0444:04 44:04+0:35
119120▲1 Hanada Kiyomasa119+49:5549:55 49:55+8:29
120122▲2 Zetsche Luka20120+53:1053:10 53:10+8:29
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Walls Matthew2076
21▼1 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 71
36▲3 Piskunov Maxim2046
44-0 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel41
53▼2 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon36
65▼1 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 27
77- Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon25
88- Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team25
99- Kerkhof Tim24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg25
1012▲2 Hayter Ethan1925
1115▲4 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team24
1210▼2 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20
1317▲4 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic20
1411▼3 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19
1530▲15 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon18
1642▲26 van der Kooij Bas22Alecto Cycling Team 17
1713▼4 Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon16
1822▲4 Maitre Florian2116
1914▼5 Ottema Rick25Alecto Cycling Team 14
2016▼4 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch14
2118▼3 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum12
2224▲2 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team11
2319▼4 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team9
2420▼4 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 8
2521▼4 Burgaudeau Mathieu198
2623▼3 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
2725▼2 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team7
2826▼2 Hooghiemster Rene31Alecto Cycling Team 7
2927▼2 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7
3028▼2 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team 6
3129▼2 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon6
3231▼1 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Bingoal5
33- Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service5
3432▼2 Bernard Enzo205
3533▼2 Rapps Dario235
3634▼2 Lechner Patrick29Bike Aid5
3735▼2 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service4
38- Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team3
3936▼3 Zobrist Manuel213
4037▼3 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal2
4138▼3 Lüscher Damian202
4239▼3 Guex Quentin212
43- Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2
4440▼4 Manakov Victor251
4541▼4 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 1
46- Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team4+0:58 15:10:41 15:10:41
22- Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic6+1:080:10 0:10
33- Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 8+1:08,, 0:10
44- Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal10+1:08,, 0:10
56▲1 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum13+1:08,, 0:10
65▼1 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service17+1:08,, 0:10
77- Lüscher Damian2019+1:08,, 0:10
88- Burgaudeau Mathieu1922+1:08,, 0:10
99- Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service23+1:08,, 0:10
1010- Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm26+1:08,, 0:10
1111- Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team29+1:08,, 0:10
1212- Nekrasov Denis2137+1:581:00 1:00
1313- Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch38+2:471:49 1:49
1414- Krahemann Raphael2139+6:405:42 5:42
1515- Maitre Florian2141+6:445:46 5:46
1617▲1 Hayter Ethan1942+6:44,, 5:46
1718▲1 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team44+6:44,, 5:46
1816▼2 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling 45+6:44,, 5:46
1919- Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel53+6:44,, 5:46
2020- Weyrich Maxime2158+6:586:00 6:00
2121- Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service60+7:146:16 6:16
2222- Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal61+7:166:18 6:18
2323- Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 63+8:588:00 8:00
2424- Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service70+12:4811:50 11:50
2525- Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg71+12:48,, 11:50
2626- Walls Matthew2072+12:4911:51 11:51
2727- Bernard Enzo2073+12:49,, 11:51
2828- Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg74+12:49,, 11:51
2929- Toudal Emil21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm77+12:49,, 11:51
3031▲1 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 78+12:49,, 11:51
3132▲1 Imamura Shunsuke20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team80+13:3712:39 12:39
3233▲1 Piskunov Maxim2081+14:3013:32 13:32
3335▲2 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon82+14:30,, 13:32
3436▲2 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team83+14:30,, 13:32
3534▼1 Zobrist Manuel2185+14:30,, 13:32
3637▲1 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum88+14:30,, 13:32
3738▲1 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg92+14:30,, 13:32
3839▲10 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team93+14:30,, 13:32
3941▲2 Guex Quentin2196+15:0114:03 14:03
4042▲2 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service98+16:0215:04 15:04
4143▲2 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel102+17:3216:34 16:34
4244▲2 Schreiber Félix18103+18:3317:35 17:35
4345▲2 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 104+19:3018:32 18:32
4446▲2 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel105+20:0019:02 19:02
4547▲2 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon106+20:3619:38 19:38
4648▲2 Bostock Matthew20108+22:3921:41 21:41
4749▲2 Potočki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum109+24:4823:50 23:50
4830▼18 Ballabio Giacomo20111+28:1527:17 27:17
4951▲2 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum113+28:4827:50 27:50
5052▲2 Thiébaud Valère 19114+36:4935:51 35:51
5153▲2 Schutz Carl21116+38:2837:30 37:30
5254▲2 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg117+41:0440:06 40:06
5355▲2 Hanada Kiyomasa119+49:5548:57 48:57
5456▲2 Zetsche Luka20120+53:1052:12 52:12
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Cibel - Cebon+ - 15:09:43 45:30:27 45:30:27
22- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 15:09:431:30 1:30
33- Marlux - Bingoal+ - 15:09:432:06 2:06
44- Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team+ - 15:09:437:32 7:32
55- SEG Racing Academy+ - 15:09:437:38 7:38
67▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 15:09:437:42 7:42
76▼1 Leopard Pro Cycling + - 15:09:43,, 7:42
89▲1 Monkey Town Continental Team+ - 15:09:43,, 7:42
98▼1 Russia+ - 15:09:43,, 7:42
1010- BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm+ - 15:09:43,, 7:42
1111- Vendee U Pays De La Loire+ - 15:09:437:57 7:57
1212- Alecto Cycling Team + - 15:09:438:09 8:09
1313- AGO-Aqua Service+ - 15:09:438:12 8:12
1414- Team Differdange - Losch+ - 15:09:439:30 9:30
1515- Team Vorarlberg Santic+ - 15:09:4313:32 13:32
1616- DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg+ - 15:09:4313:46 13:46
1717- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ - 15:09:4321:04 21:04
1818- Bike Aid+ - 15:09:4321:40 21:40
1919- IAM Excelsior+ - 15:09:4325:28 25:28
2020- Great Britain+ - 15:09:4333:57 33:57
2121- Team-gesundshop24+ - 15:09:4334:26 34:26

Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 13th May 2018
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21756 sec.