The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | +12:49 | - | Sprint | 20 | 7 | 5 | 3:20:01 | ||||
2 | 81 | +14:30 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 97 | +15:11 | - | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Alecto Cycling Team | 22 | Alecto Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 40 | +6:44 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 106 | +20:36 | - | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 44 | +6:44 | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 5 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 41 | +6:44 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 6 | +1:08 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 42 | +6:44 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 60 | +7:14 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 9 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 83 | +14:30 | - | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 113 | +28:48 | - | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 74 | +12:49 | - | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 10 | +1:08 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Bingoal | 20 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 13 | +1:08 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 82 | +14:30 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 62 | +8:21 | - | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 84 | +14:30 | - | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 61 | +7:16 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Bingoal | 21 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 38 | +2:47 | - | TT | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 15 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 8 | +1:08 | - | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 105 | +20:00 | - | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 100 | +16:20 | - | Sprint | LECHNER Patrick BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 75 | +12:49 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 86 | +14:30 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 70 | +12:48 | - | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 65 | +9:57 | - | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 7 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 14 | +1:08 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 43 | +6:44 | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 18 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 109 | +24:48 | - | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 16 | +1:08 | - | GC | CHURSIN Pavel DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 55 | +6:53 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
38 | 56 | +6:53 | - | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 45 | +6:44 | - | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 21 | +1:08 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 107 | +21:28 | - | TT | HASHIMOTO Eiya Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 19 | +1:08 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
43 | 12 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 77 | +12:49 | - | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 11 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Alecto Cycling Team | 25 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 90 | +14:30 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 17 | +1:08 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 89 | +14:30 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 96 | +15:01 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
50 | 46 | +6:44 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 22 | +1:08 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
52 | 4 | +0:58 | - | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 20 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 85 | +14:30 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 63 | +8:58 | - | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 87 | +14:30 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 73 | +12:49 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
58 | 23 | +1:08 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 88 | +14:30 | - | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 34 | +1:29 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 79 | +13:37 | - | TT | CHIKATANI Ryo Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 26 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 26 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 98 | +16:02 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 2 | +0:10 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 76 | +12:49 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | 115 | +37:51 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 93 | +14:30 | - | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 27 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | COBBAERT Robby Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 101 | +17:00 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 36 | +1:35 | - | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Alecto Cycling Team | 28 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 117 | +41:04 | - | GC | GARCIA SAUBI Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 49 | +6:44 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 66 | +10:12 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 26 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 37 | +1:58 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
76 | 71 | +12:48 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 30 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Bingoal | 34 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 116 | +38:28 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
79 | 39 | +6:40 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
80 | 91 | +14:30 | - | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 29 | +1:08 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 24 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
83 | 94 | +14:30 | - | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 67 | +10:23 | - | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 53 | +6:44 | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 58 | +6:58 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
87 | 51 | +6:44 | - | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 33 | +1:23 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
89 | 47 | +6:44 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Alecto Cycling Team | 22 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 32 | +1:08 | - | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 48 | +6:44 | - | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Alecto Cycling Team | 31 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 31 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 64 | +9:41 | - | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 114 | +36:49 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
95 | 50 | +6:44 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
96 | 54 | +6:44 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
97 | 92 | +14:30 | - | Classic | VAN WIJK Oscar DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 3 | +0:10 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 28 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 78 | +12:49 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 35 | +1:30 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 52 | +6:44 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
103 | 103 | +18:33 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
104 | 102 | +17:32 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 95 | +14:30 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
106 | 80 | +13:37 | - | Climber | IMAMURA Shunsuke Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 20 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 57 | +6:58 | - | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 68 | +10:59 | - | Sprint | DEKKER Sjors Alecto Cycling Team | 24 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 25 | +1:08 | - | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Bingoal | 24 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 59 | +7:03 | - | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Bingoal | 32 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 99 | +16:12 | - | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 104 | +19:30 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
113 | 118 | +44:04 | - | GC | 31 | 0:35 0:35 | ||||||
114 | 108 | +22:39 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:12 1:12 | ||||||
115 | 69 | +12:07 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3:52 3:52 | ||||
116 | 110 | +26:41 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 3:52 | ||||
117 | 112 | +28:38 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 8:29 8:29 | ||||
118 | 119 | +49:55 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 8:29 | ||||||
119 | 120 | +53:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 8:29 | ||||||
120 | 111 | +28:15 | - | Sprint | 20 | 15:26 15:26 | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 40 | 25 | 15:09:43 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | 18 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 25 | 14 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 20 | 11 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 15 | 8 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 10 | 6 | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5 | 4 | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | 3 | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Bingoal | 20 | Marlux - Bingoal | 3 | 1 | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Alecto Cycling Team | 25 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | GC | CHURSIN Pavel DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | - | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Bingoal | 24 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | COBBAERT Robby Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Bingoal | 34 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | - | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | - | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | - | GC | 22 | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||||||
34 | 34 | - | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | - | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Alecto Cycling Team | 28 | Alecto Cycling Team | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||||||
38 | 38 | - | - | TT | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||||
39 | 39 | - | - | TT | 21 | 6:40 6:40 | .. | ||||||
40 | 40 | - | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6:44 6:44 | .. | ||||
41 | 41 | - | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||
45 | 43 | ▼2 | - | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||
47 | 45 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Alecto Cycling Team | 22 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Alecto Cycling Team | 31 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||
49 | 49 | - | - | TT | 23 | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||||
50 | 50 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||||
51 | 51 | - | - | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||
52 | 52 | - | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||||
53 | 53 | - | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||
54 | 54 | - | - | GC | 23 | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||||
55 | 55 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 6:53 6:53 | .. | ||||||
56 | 56 | - | - | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 6:53 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | - | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6:58 6:58 | .. | ||||
58 | 58 | - | - | GC | 21 | ,, 6:58 | .. | ||||||
59 | 59 | - | - | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Bingoal | 32 | Marlux - Bingoal | 7:03 7:03 | .. | ||||
60 | 60 | - | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 7:14 7:14 | .. | ||||
61 | 61 | - | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Bingoal | 21 | Marlux - Bingoal | 7:16 7:16 | .. | ||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 8:21 8:21 | .. | ||||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | - | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:58 8:58 | .. | ||||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 9:41 9:41 | .. | ||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 9:57 9:57 | .. | ||||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 26 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 10:12 10:12 | .. | ||||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | - | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 10:23 10:23 | .. | ||||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DEKKER Sjors Alecto Cycling Team | 24 | Alecto Cycling Team | 10:59 10:59 | .. | ||||
69 | 62 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 12:07 12:07 | .. | ||||
70 | 70 | - | - | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 12:48 12:48 | .. | ||||
71 | 71 | - | - | GC | BEARD Cameron DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 12:48 | .. | ||||
72 | 72 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 12:49 12:49 | .. | ||||||
73 | 73 | - | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 12:49 | .. | ||||||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 12:49 | .. | ||||
75 | 74 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 12:49 | .. | ||||
76 | 76 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 12:49 | .. | ||||||
77 | 77 | - | - | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 12:49 | .. | ||||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 12:49 | .. | ||||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | - | TT | CHIKATANI Ryo Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 26 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 13:37 13:37 | .. | ||||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | - | Climber | IMAMURA Shunsuke Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 20 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 13:37 | .. | ||||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 14:30 14:30 | .. | ||||||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 14:30 | .. | ||||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 14:30 | .. | ||||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 14:30 | .. | ||||
85 | 83 | ▼2 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 14:30 | .. | ||||||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 14:30 | .. | ||||||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 14:30 | .. | ||||
88 | 88 | - | - | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 14:30 | .. | ||||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 14:30 | .. | ||||||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 14:30 | .. | ||||||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 14:30 | .. | ||||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | - | Classic | VAN WIJK Oscar DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 14:30 | .. | ||||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | - | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 14:30 | .. | ||||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 14:30 | .. | ||||
95 | 94 | ▼1 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 14:30 | .. | ||||||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 15:01 15:01 | .. | ||||||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Alecto Cycling Team | 22 | Alecto Cycling Team | 15:11 15:11 | .. | ||||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 16:02 16:02 | .. | ||||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | - | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 16:12 16:12 | .. | ||||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | LECHNER Patrick BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 16:20 16:20 | .. | ||||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 17:00 17:00 | .. | ||||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 17:32 17:32 | .. | ||||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | - | GC | 18 | 18:33 18:33 | .. | ||||||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 19:30 19:30 | .. | ||||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20:00 20:00 | .. | ||||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20:36 20:36 | .. | ||||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | - | TT | HASHIMOTO Eiya Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 21:28 21:28 | .. | ||||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 22:39 22:39 | .. | ||||||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | - | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 24:48 24:48 | .. | ||||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 26:41 26:41 | .. | ||||
111 | 78 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | 20 | 28:15 28:15 | .. | ||||||
112 | 108 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28:38 28:38 | .. | ||||
113 | 115 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28:48 28:48 | .. | ||||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 19 | 36:49 36:49 | .. | ||||||
115 | 117 | ▲2 | - | TT | 27 | 37:51 37:51 | .. | ||||||
116 | 118 | ▲2 | - | TT | 21 | 38:28 38:28 | .. | ||||||
117 | 119 | ▲2 | - | TT | GARCIA SAUBI Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 41:04 41:04 | .. | ||||
118 | 121 | ▲3 | - | TT | 31 | 44:04 44:04 | .. | ||||||
119 | 120 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | 49:55 49:55 | .. | ||||||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | 53:10 53:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 76 | +76 | |||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 71 | +71 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 46 | +46 | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 41 | +41 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 36 | +36 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | +27 | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 25 | +25 | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 25 | +25 | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | +25 | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 19 | 25 | +25 | |||
11 | 15 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 24 | +24 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | +20 | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 20 | +20 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | +19 | |
15 | 30 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 18 | +18 | |
16 | 42 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Alecto Cycling Team | 22 | Alecto Cycling Team | 17 | +17 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | COBBAERT Robby Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 16 | +16 | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 21 | 16 | +16 | |||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Alecto Cycling Team | 25 | Alecto Cycling Team | 14 | +14 | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 14 | +14 | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 12 | +12 | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 11 | +11 | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 9 | +9 | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | - | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 19 | 8 | +8 | |||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8 | +8 | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 7 | +7 | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Alecto Cycling Team | 31 | Alecto Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 7 | +7 | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Alecto Cycling Team | 22 | Alecto Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 6 | +6 | |
32 | 31 | ▼1 | - | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Bingoal | 24 | Marlux - Bingoal | 5 | +5 | |
33 | - | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 5 | +5 | ||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 20 | 5 | +5 | |||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 5 | +5 | |||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | LECHNER Patrick BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 5 | +5 | |
37 | 35 | ▼2 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 4 | +4 | |
38 | - | - | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3 | +3 | ||
39 | 36 | ▼3 | - | TT | 21 | 3 | +3 | |||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Bingoal | 20 | Marlux - Bingoal | 2 | +2 | |
41 | 38 | ▼3 | - | TT | 20 | 2 | +2 | |||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2 | +2 | |||
43 | - | - | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 2 | +2 | ||
44 | 40 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 25 | 1 | +1 | |||
45 | 41 | ▼4 | - | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
46 | - | - | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 35 | +35 | |
2 | 14 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 27 | 21 | +21 | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 20 | +20 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | +20 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 15 | +15 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 23 | 14 | +14 | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11 | +11 | |||
8 | - | - | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Alecto Cycling Team | 25 | Alecto Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | +4 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | +3 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 3 | +3 | |
13 | - | - | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 3 | +3 | |
15 | - | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 19 | 2 | +2 | |||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
18 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1 | +1 | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 15:10:41 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Bingoal | 20 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | TT | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | - | TT | 21 | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 5:46 | .. | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 5:46 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 5:46 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | - | GC | 21 | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Bingoal | 21 | Marlux - Bingoal | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | - | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | - | GC | BEARD Cameron DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 11:50 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:51 11:51 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 11:51 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | - | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 11:51 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | - | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 11:51 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 11:51 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Climber | IMAMURA Shunsuke Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 20 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 13:32 13:32 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 13:32 | .. | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 13:32 | .. | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 13:32 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | Classic | VAN WIJK Oscar DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 13:32 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | - | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 13:32 | .. | |
39 | 41 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 14:03 14:03 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 15:04 15:04 | .. | |
41 | 43 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |
42 | 44 | ▲2 | - | GC | 18 | 17:35 17:35 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 18:32 18:32 | .. | |
44 | 46 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19:38 19:38 | .. | |
46 | 48 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21:41 21:41 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | - | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 23:50 23:50 | .. | |
48 | 30 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | 20 | 27:17 27:17 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 27:50 27:50 | .. | |
50 | 52 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 19 | 35:51 35:51 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | - | TT | 21 | 37:30 37:30 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | - | TT | GARCIA SAUBI Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 40:06 40:06 | .. | |
53 | 55 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 19 | 48:57 48:57 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | 52:12 52:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Cibel - Cebon | CT | 45:30:27 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 1:30 1:30 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Marlux - Bingoal | CT | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | CT | 7:32 7:32 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | SEG Racing Academy | CT | 7:38 7:38 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 7:42 7:42 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 7:42 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | ,, 7:42 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Russia | NAT | ,, 7:42 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | CT | ,, 7:42 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | CLUB | 7:57 7:57 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Alecto Cycling Team | CT | 8:09 8:09 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | AGO-Aqua Service | CT | 8:12 8:12 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 9:30 9:30 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 13:32 13:32 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | CT | 13:46 13:46 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | CT | 21:04 21:04 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 21:40 21:40 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | IAM Excelsior | CLUB | 25:28 25:28 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Great Britain | NAT | 33:57 33:57 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Team-gesundshop24 | 34:26 34:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.63 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:152.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:19
- Vert. meters:1194
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: