Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Flèche du Sud (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Rumelange  ›  Rumelange   (151.1k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 753:34:48 3:34:481+0:00
2 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 32,, ,,49+0:00
3 Walls Matthew2011,, ,,2+0:00
4 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,15+0:00
50 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,3+0:00
6 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,51+0:00
7 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,5+0:00
8 Maitre Florian21,, ,,10+0:00
9 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,7+0:00
10 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon,, ,,6+0:00
11 Rapps Dario23,, ,,9+0:00
12 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,36+0:00
13 Kerkhof Tim24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,11+0:00
14 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,20+0:00
15 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,107+2:14
16 Orceau Clément22,, ,,47+0:00
17 Piskunov Maxim,, ,,4+0:00
18 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid,, ,,16+0:00
19 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,32+0:00
20 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,13+0:00
21 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,123+6:06
22 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,34+0:00
23 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,39+0:00
24 Holbach Fabian24,, ,,29+0:00
25 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,31+0:00
26 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,8+0:00
27 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,22+0:00
28 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,14+0:00
29 Zobrist Manuel,, ,,12+0:00
30 Ballabio Giacomo20,, ,,64+0:00
31 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,19+0:00
32 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,30+0:00
33 Thièry Cyrille27,, ,,43+0:00
34 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,25+0:00
35 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,40+0:00
36 Schäppi Martin21,, ,,17+0:00
37 Pardini Olivier32Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,27+0:00
38 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,48+0:00
39 Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon,, ,,65+0:00
40 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,67+0:00
41 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,94+0:21
42 Paumann Fabian,, ,,41+0:00
43 Guex Quentin21,, ,,23+0:00
44 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,110+3:13
45 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,18+0:00
46 Ottema Rick25Alecto Cycling Team ,, ,,24+0:00
47 Hooghiemster Rene31Alecto Cycling Team ,, ,,21+0:00
48 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,35+0:00
490 Vanthourenhout Dieter32Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,46+0:00
50 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,111+3:13
51 Bernard Enzo20,, ,,28+0:00
52 Lüscher Damian20,, ,,52+0:00
53 Chursin Pavel23DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,45+0:00
54 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,50+0:00
55 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,42+0:00
56 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,26+0:00
57 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,66+0:00
58 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid,, ,,58+0:00
59 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team ,, ,,33+0:00
60 Rappo Anthony22,, ,,59+0:00
61 Oostra Folkert28Alecto Cycling Team ,, ,,53+0:00
62 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon,, ,,72+0:00
63 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,60+0:00
64 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,73+0:00
65 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,37+0:00
66 Reutimann Mathias23,, ,,61+0:00
67 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,109+2:58
68 Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,55+0:00
69 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,68+0:00
70 Pijourlet Louis22,, ,,78+0:00
71 Pogacar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,56+0:00
72 Krahemann Raphael21,, ,,62+0:00
73 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,75+0:00
74 Ershov Artur28,, ,,57+0:00
75 Duyunov Vladislav23,, ,,71+0:00
76 Manakov Victor25,, ,,44+0:00
77 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon,, ,,76+0:00
78 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,81+0:00
79 Toudal Emil22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,69+0:00
80 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,54+0:00
81 Hayter Ethan19,, ,,38+0:00
82 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,112+3:13
83 Weyrich Maxime21,, ,,85+0:00
84 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,77+0:00
85 Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,74+0:00
86 Greger Steffen,, ,,89+0:00
87 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,113+3:13
88 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,82+0:00
89 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,63+0:00
90 Nally Joseph18,, ,,88+0:00
91 Burgaudeau Mathieu19,, ,,80+0:00
92 Pauwels Kevin34Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,79+0:00
93 Diederich Tim28,, ,,86+0:00
94 Riviere David23,, ,,83+0:00
95 Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,90+0:00
96 Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon,, ,,91+0:00
97 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon,, ,,92+0:00
98 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,87+0:00
99 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,93+0:00
100 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,70+0:00
101 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,105+1:53
102 Van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid,, ,,114+3:13
1030 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,84+0:00
104 Van Der Kooij Bas22Alecto Cycling Team 0:41 0:4195+0:41
105 Imamura Shunsuke20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:48 0:4898+0:48
106 ThiÉbaud Valère19,, 0:4897+0:48
107 Chikatani Ryo26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:4896+0:48
108 Schutz Carl210:50 0:50108+2:27
109 Nekrasov Denis21,, 0:5099+0:50
110 Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg Santic,, 0:50100+0:50
111 Dekker Sjors24Alecto Cycling Team ,, 0:50106+2:05
112 Schreiber Félix18,, 0:50115+4:03
113 Diener Mike271:50 1:50103+1:50
114 Löer Lukas23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 1:50120+5:03
115 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 1:50102+1:50
116 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 1:50121+5:03
117 Lechner Patrick29Bike Aid,, 1:50104+1:50
118 Hanada Kiyomasa1:52 1:52117+4:50
119 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:00 0:00101+1:37
120 Hashimoto Eiya24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4:00 4:00125+6:58
121 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team4:21 4:21116+4:21
122 Schafer Timo35Bike Aid4:44 4:44124+6:58
123 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service4:52 4:52133+11:53
124 Bostock Matthew20,, 4:52118+4:52
125 de Clercq Angelo26Marlux - Bingoal4:54 4:54119+4:54
126 Holt Joe205:16 5:16122+5:16
127 Zetsche Luka205:42 5:42126+8:40
128 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7:05 7:05128+10:18
129 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 7:05135+14:18
130 Hirschbichler Johannes 25Team Vorarlberg Santic7:59 7:59129+11:12
131 Deuble Matthias32,, 7:59130+11:12
132 Schmit Philippe22,, 7:59137+15:51
133 Schweitzer Raphaël,, 7:59134+12:01
134 Kuesters Alexander22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 7:59127+10:13
135 Leppert Andreas328:02 8:02131+11:15
136 Ichimaru Shogo26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team8:04 8:04136+15:05
137 Sawada Keitaro20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team10:11 10:11132+11:48
DNF Gindhart Florian21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -3:34:48 -3:34:48+ -5:18:07
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
12▲1 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:18:07 5:18:071+0:00
21▼1 Walls Matthew20,, ,,2+0:00
33-0 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,3+0:00
45▲1 Piskunov Maxim,, ,,4+0:00
519▲14 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,5+0:00
618▲12 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon,, ,,6+0:00
723▲16 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,7+0:00
88- van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,8+0:00
924▲15 Rapps Dario23,, ,,9+0:00
1029▲19 Maitre Florian21,, ,,10+0:00
1128▲17 Kerkhof Tim24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,11+0:00
1213▲1 Zobrist Manuel,, ,,12+0:00
1327▲14 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,13+0:00
1421▲7 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,14+0:00
1546▲31 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,15+0:00
1633▲17 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid,, ,,16+0:00
1716▼1 Schäppi Martin21,, ,,17+0:00
187▼11 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,18+0:00
1922▲3 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,19+0:00
2041▲21 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,20+0:00
219▼12 Hooghiemster Rene31Alecto Cycling Team ,, ,,21+0:00
2230▲8 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,22+0:00
2314▼9 Guex Quentin21,, ,,23+0:00
2412▼12 Ottema Rick25Alecto Cycling Team ,, ,,24+0:00
2526▲1 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,25+0:00
264▼22 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,26+0:00
2725▼2 Pardini Olivier32Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,27+0:00
2811▼17 Bernard Enzo20,, ,,28+0:00
2939▲10 Holbach Fabian24,, ,,29+0:00
3031▲1 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,30+0:00
3140▲9 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,31+0:00
3247▲15 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,32+0:00
3310▼23 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team ,, ,,33+0:00
3450▲16 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,34+0:00
3534▼1 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,35+0:00
3672▲36 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,36+0:00
3720▼17 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,37+0:00
386▼32 Hayter Ethan19,, ,,38+0:00
3965▲26 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,39+0:00
4054▲14 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,40+0:00
4148▲7 Paumann Fabian,, ,,41+0:00
4235▼7 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,42+0:00
4358▲15 Thièry Cyrille27,, ,,43+0:00
4415▼29 Manakov Victor25,, ,,44+0:00
4544▼1 Chursin Pavel23DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,45+0:00
4649▲30 Vanthourenhout Dieter32Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,46+0:00
4786▲39 Orceau Clément22,, ,,47+0:00
4866▲18 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,48+0:00
49106▲57 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,49+0:00
5057▲7 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,50+0:00
51105▲54 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,51+0:00
5260▲8 Lüscher Damian20,, ,,52+0:00
5355▲2 Oostra Folkert28Alecto Cycling Team ,, ,,53+0:00
5436▼18 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,54+0:00
5556▲1 Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,55+0:00
5653▼3 Pogacar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,56+0:00
5751▼6 Ershov Artur28,, ,,57+0:00
5868▲10 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid,, ,,58+0:00
5967▲8 Rappo Anthony22,, ,,59+0:00
6064▲4 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,60+0:00
6162▲1 Reutimann Mathias23,, ,,61+0:00
6259▼3 Krahemann Raphael21,, ,,62+0:00
6342▼21 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,63+0:00
64103▲39 Ballabio Giacomo20,, ,,64+0:00
6594▲29 Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon,, ,,65+0:00
6676▲10 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,66+0:00
67100▲33 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,67+0:00
6871▲3 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,68+0:00
6961▼8 Toudal Emil22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,69+0:00
7043▼27 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,70+0:00
7169▼2 Duyunov Vladislav23,, ,,71+0:00
7283▲11 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon,, ,,72+0:00
7381▲8 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,73+0:00
7463▼11 Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,74+0:00
7577▲2 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,75+0:00
7679▲3 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon,, ,,76+0:00
7775▼2 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,77+0:00
7892▲14 Pijourlet Louis22,, ,,78+0:00
7970▼9 Pauwels Kevin34Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,79+0:00
8074▼6 Burgaudeau Mathieu19,, ,,80+0:00
8189▲8 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,81+0:00
8284▲2 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,82+0:00
8378▼5 Riviere David23,, ,,83+0:00
8473▼110 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,84+0:00
8595▲10 Weyrich Maxime21,, ,,85+0:00
8685▼1 Diederich Tim28,, ,,86+0:00
8780▼7 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,87+0:00
8891▲3 Nally Joseph18,, ,,88+0:00
8997▲8 Greger Steffen,, ,,89+0:00
9090- Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,90+0:00
9193▲2 Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon,, ,,91+0:00
9299▲7 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon,, ,,92+0:00
93102▲9 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,93+0:00
94107▲13 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:21 0:2194+0:21
9545▼50 Van Der Kooij Bas22Alecto Cycling Team 0:41 0:4195+0:41
9652▼44 Chikatani Ryo26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:48 0:4896+0:48
9796▼1 ThiÉbaud Valère19,, 0:4897+0:48
98104▲6 Imamura Shunsuke20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:4898+0:48
9937▼62 Nekrasov Denis210:50 0:5099+0:50
10087▼13 Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg Santic,, 0:50100+0:50
101111▲10 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:37 1:37101+1:37
10232▼70 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:50 1:50102+1:50
10388▼15 Diener Mike27,, 1:50103+1:50
10498▼6 Lechner Patrick29Bike Aid,, 1:50104+1:50
105112▲7 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:53 1:53105+1:53
106108▲2 Dekker Sjors24Alecto Cycling Team 2:05 2:05106+2:05
107115▲8 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling 2:14 2:14107+2:14
108109▲1 Schutz Carl212:27 2:27108+2:27
109116▲7 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch2:58 2:58109+2:58
110122▲12 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch3:13 3:13110+3:13
111124▲13 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team,, 3:13111+3:13
112120▲8 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 3:13112+3:13
113128▲15 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, 3:13113+3:13
114129▲15 Van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid,, 3:13114+3:13
115123▲8 Schreiber Félix184:03 4:03115+4:03
11617▼99 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team4:21 4:21116+4:21
117119▲2 Hanada Kiyomasa4:50 4:50117+4:50
11882▼36 Bostock Matthew204:52 4:52118+4:52
11938▼81 de Clercq Angelo26Marlux - Bingoal4:54 4:54119+4:54
120126▲6 Löer Lukas23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5:03 5:03120+5:03
121125▲4 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 5:03121+5:03
122101▼21 Holt Joe205:16 5:16122+5:16
123134▲11 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon6:06 6:06123+6:06
124114▼10 Schafer Timo35Bike Aid6:58 6:58124+6:58
125117▼8 Hashimoto Eiya24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 6:58125+6:58
126118▼8 Zetsche Luka208:40 8:40126+8:40
127113▼14 Kuesters Alexander22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon10:13 10:13127+10:13
128130▲2 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10:18 10:18128+10:18
129127▼2 Hirschbichler Johannes 25Team Vorarlberg Santic11:12 11:12129+11:12
130131▲1 Deuble Matthias32,, 11:12130+11:12
131121▼10 Leppert Andreas3211:15 11:15131+11:15
132110▼22 Sawada Keitaro20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team11:48 11:48132+11:48
133135▲2 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service11:53 11:53133+11:53
134132▼2 Schweitzer Raphaël12:01 12:01134+12:01
135137▲2 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum14:18 14:18135+14:18
136136- Ichimaru Shogo26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team15:05 15:05136+15:05
137138▲1 Schmit Philippe2215:51 15:51137+15:51
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Walls Matthew205:18:07 5:18:072+0:00
22- Piskunov Maxim,, ,,4+0:00
39▲6 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,5+0:00
413▲9 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,7+0:00
54▼1 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,8+0:00
615▲9 Maitre Florian21,, ,,10+0:00
76▼1 Zobrist Manuel,, ,,12+0:00
814▲6 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,13+0:00
911▲2 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,14+0:00
1023▲13 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,15+0:00
118▼3 Schäppi Martin21,, ,,17+0:00
1212- Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,19+0:00
1322▲9 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,20+0:00
1416▲2 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,22+0:00
157▼8 Guex Quentin21,, ,,23+0:00
165▼11 Bernard Enzo20,, ,,28+0:00
1717- Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,30+0:00
1821▲3 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,31+0:00
1918▼1 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,35+0:00
2010▼10 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,37+0:00
213▼18 Hayter Ethan19,, ,,38+0:00
2219▼3 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,42+0:00
2330▲7 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,48+0:00
2427▲3 Lüscher Damian20,, ,,52+0:00
2525- Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,55+0:00
2624▼2 Pogacar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,56+0:00
2729▲2 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,60+0:00
2826▼2 Krahemann Raphael21,, ,,62+0:00
2947▲18 Ballabio Giacomo20,, ,,64+0:00
3035▲5 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,66+0:00
3144▲13 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,67+0:00
3231▼1 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,68+0:00
3328▼5 Toudal Emil22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,69+0:00
3437▲3 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,73+0:00
3536▲1 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,75+0:00
3634▼2 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,77+0:00
3733▼4 Burgaudeau Mathieu19,, ,,80+0:00
3840▲2 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,81+0:00
3932▼70 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,84+0:00
4042▲2 Weyrich Maxime21,, ,,85+0:00
4141- Nally Joseph18,, ,,88+0:00
4246▲4 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,93+0:00
4343- ThiÉbaud Valère190:48 0:4897+0:48
4448▲4 Imamura Shunsuke20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:4898+0:48
4520▼25 Nekrasov Denis210:50 0:5099+0:50
4639▼7 Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg Santic,, 0:50100+0:50
4751▲4 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling 2:14 2:14107+2:14
4849▲1 Schutz Carl212:27 2:27108+2:27
4956▲7 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service3:13 3:13113+3:13
5054▲4 Schreiber Félix184:03 4:03115+4:03
5153▲2 Hanada Kiyomasa4:50 4:50117+4:50
5238▼14 Bostock Matthew204:52 4:52118+4:52
5355▲2 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg5:03 5:03121+5:03
5445▼9 Holt Joe205:16 5:16122+5:16
5559▲4 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon6:06 6:06123+6:06
5652▼4 Zetsche Luka208:40 8:40126+8:40
5757- Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10:18 10:18128+10:18
5850▼8 Sawada Keitaro20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team11:48 11:48132+11:48
5960▲1 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service11:53 11:53133+11:53
6061▲1 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum14:18 14:18135+14:18
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 15:54:21 15:54:21+ -5:18:07
216▲14 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,+ -5:18:07
315▲12 Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,+ -5:18:07
42▼2 Alecto Cycling Team ,, ,,+ -5:18:07
53▼2 Russia,, ,,+ -5:18:07
64▼2 Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,+ -5:18:07
78▲1 Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,+ -5:18:07
812▲4 Vendee U Pays De La Loire,, ,,+ -5:18:07
95▼4 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,+ -5:18:07
106▼4 IAM Excelsior,, ,,+ -5:18:07
119▼2 Marlux - Bingoal,, ,,+ -5:18:07
127▼5 Great Britain,, ,,+ -5:18:07
1319▲6 Cibel - Cebon,, ,,+ -5:18:07
1410▼4 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, ,,+ -5:18:07
1517▲2 AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,+ -5:18:07
1611▼5 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,+ -5:18:07
1718▲1 Team-gesundshop24,, ,,+ -5:18:07
1814▼4 SEG Racing Academy,, ,,+ -5:18:07
1913▼6 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,+ -5:18:07
2021▲1 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,+ -5:18:07
2120▼1 Bike Aid,, ,,+ -5:18:07

Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 10th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rumelange › Rumelange
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19263 sec.