Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   69th Flèche du Sud (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Rumelange  ›  Rumelange   (151.1k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 751+0:003:34:48 3:34:48
2 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 3249+0:00,, ,,
3 Walls Matthew20112+0:00,, ,,
4 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team15+0:00,, ,,
50 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+0:00,, ,,
6 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm51+0:00,, ,,
7 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic5+0:00,, ,,
8 Maitre Florian2110+0:00,, ,,
9 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7+0:00,, ,,
10 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon6+0:00,, ,,
11 Rapps Dario239+0:00,, ,,
12 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team36+0:00,, ,,
13 Kerkhof Tim24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg11+0:00,, ,,
14 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal20+0:00,, ,,
15 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 107+2:14,, ,,
16 Orceau Clément2247+0:00,, ,,
17 Piskunov Maxim204+0:00,, ,,
18 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid16+0:00,, ,,
19 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch32+0:00,, ,,
20 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal13+0:00,, ,,
21 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon123+6:06,, ,,
22 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic34+0:00,, ,,
23 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team39+0:00,, ,,
24 Holbach Fabian2429+0:00,, ,,
25 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 31+0:00,, ,,
26 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8+0:00,, ,,
27 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service22+0:00,, ,,
28 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon14+0:00,, ,,
29 Zobrist Manuel2112+0:00,, ,,
30 Ballabio Giacomo2064+0:00,, ,,
31 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling 19+0:00,, ,,
32 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team30+0:00,, ,,
33 Thièry Cyrille2743+0:00,, ,,
34 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25+0:00,, ,,
35 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic40+0:00,, ,,
36 Schäppi Martin2117+0:00,, ,,
37 Pardini Olivier32Team Differdange - Losch27+0:00,, ,,
38 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service48+0:00,, ,,
39 Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon65+0:00,, ,,
40 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch67+0:00,, ,,
41 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 94+0:21,, ,,
42 Paumann Fabian2541+0:00,, ,,
43 Guex Quentin2123+0:00,, ,,
44 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch110+3:13,, ,,
45 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team18+0:00,, ,,
46 Ottema Rick25Alecto Cycling Team 24+0:00,, ,,
47 Hooghiemster Rene31Alecto Cycling Team 21+0:00,, ,,
48 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg35+0:00,, ,,
490 Vanthourenhout Dieter32Marlux - Bingoal46+0:00,, ,,
50 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team111+3:13,, ,,
51 Bernard Enzo2028+0:00,, ,,
52 Lüscher Damian2052+0:00,, ,,
53 Chursin Pavel23DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg45+0:00,, ,,
54 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50+0:00,, ,,
55 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service42+0:00,, ,,
56 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch26+0:00,, ,,
57 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service66+0:00,, ,,
58 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid58+0:00,, ,,
59 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team 33+0:00,, ,,
60 Rappo Anthony2259+0:00,, ,,
61 Oostra Folkert28Alecto Cycling Team 53+0:00,, ,,
62 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon72+0:00,, ,,
63 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 60+0:00,, ,,
64 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg73+0:00,, ,,
65 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel37+0:00,, ,,
66 Reutimann Mathias2361+0:00,, ,,
67 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch109+2:58,, ,,
68 Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team55+0:00,, ,,
69 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg68+0:00,, ,,
70 Pijourlet Louis2278+0:00,, ,,
71 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum56+0:00,, ,,
72 Krahemann Raphael2162+0:00,, ,,
73 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team75+0:00,, ,,
74 Ershov Artur2857+0:00,, ,,
75 Duyunov Vladislav2371+0:00,, ,,
76 Manakov Victor2544+0:00,, ,,
77 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon76+0:00,, ,,
78 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel81+0:00,, ,,
79 Toudal Emil21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm69+0:00,, ,,
80 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 54+0:00,, ,,
81 Hayter Ethan1938+0:00,, ,,
82 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon112+3:13,, ,,
83 Weyrich Maxime2185+0:00,, ,,
84 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm77+0:00,, ,,
85 Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic74+0:00,, ,,
86 Greger Steffen89+0:00,, ,,
87 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service113+3:13,, ,,
88 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 82+0:00,, ,,
89 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 63+0:00,, ,,
90 Nally Joe1888+0:00,, ,,
91 Burgaudeau Mathieu1980+0:00,, ,,
92 Pauwels Kevin34Marlux - Bingoal79+0:00,, ,,
93 Diederich Tim2886+0:00,, ,,
94 Rivière David2383+0:00,, ,,
95 Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm90+0:00,, ,,
96 Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon91+0:00,, ,,
97 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon92+0:00,, ,,
98 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team87+0:00,, ,,
99 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 93+0:00,, ,,
100 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Bingoal70+0:00,, ,,
101 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel105+1:53,, ,,
102 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid114+3:13,, ,,
1030 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team84+0:00,, ,,
104 van der Kooij Bas22Alecto Cycling Team 95+0:410:41 0:41
105 Imamura Shunsuke20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team98+0:480:48 0:48
106 Thiébaud Valère 1997+0:48,, 0:48
107 Chikatani Ryo26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team96+0:48,, 0:48
108 Schutz Carl21108+2:270:50 0:50
109 Nekrasov Denis2199+0:50,, 0:50
110 Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg Santic100+0:50,, 0:50
111 Dekker Sjors24Alecto Cycling Team 106+2:05,, 0:50
112 Schreiber Félix18115+4:03,, 0:50
113 Diener Mike27103+1:501:50 1:50
114 Löer Lukas23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon120+5:03,, 1:50
115 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum102+1:50,, 1:50
116 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg121+5:03,, 1:50
117 Lechner Patrick29Bike Aid104+1:50,, 1:50
118 Hanada Kiyomasa117+4:501:52 1:52
119 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum101+1:370:00 0:00
120 Hashimoto Eiya24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team125+6:584:00 4:00
121 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team116+4:214:21 4:21
122 Schäfer Timo35Bike Aid124+6:584:44 4:44
123 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service133+11:534:52 4:52
124 Bostock Matthew20118+4:52,, 4:52
125 de Clercq Angelo26Marlux - Bingoal119+4:544:54 4:54
126 Holt Joe20122+5:165:16 5:16
127 Zetsche Luka20126+8:405:42 5:42
128 Potočki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum128+10:187:05 7:05
129 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum135+14:18,, 7:05
130 Hirschbichler Johannes 25Team Vorarlberg Santic129+11:127:59 7:59
131 Deuble Matthias32130+11:12,, 7:59
132 Schmit Philippe22137+15:51,, 7:59
133 Schweitzer Raphaël134+12:01,, 7:59
134 Kuesters Alexander22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon127+10:13,, 7:59
135 Leppert Andreas31131+11:158:02 8:02
136 Ichimaru Shogo26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team136+15:058:04 8:04
137 Sawada Keitaro20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team132+11:4810:11 10:11
DNF Gindhart Florian21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon+ -5:18:07 -3:34:48 -3:34:48
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+0:005:18:07 5:18:07+0:00
21▼1 Walls Matthew202+0:00,, ,,+0:00
33-0 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+0:00,, ,,+0:00
45▲1 Piskunov Maxim204+0:00,, ,,+0:00
519▲14 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic5+0:00,, ,,+0:00
618▲12 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon6+0:00,, ,,+0:00
723▲16 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7+0:00,, ,,+0:00
88- van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8+0:00,, ,,+0:00
924▲15 Rapps Dario239+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1029▲19 Maitre Florian2110+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1128▲17 Kerkhof Tim24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg11+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1213▲1 Zobrist Manuel2112+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1327▲14 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal13+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1421▲7 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon14+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1546▲31 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team15+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1633▲17 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid16+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1716▼1 Schäppi Martin2117+0:00,, ,,+0:00
187▼11 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team18+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1922▲3 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling 19+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2041▲21 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal20+0:00,, ,,+0:00
219▼12 Hooghiemster Rene31Alecto Cycling Team 21+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2230▲8 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service22+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2314▼9 Guex Quentin2123+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2412▼12 Ottema Rick25Alecto Cycling Team 24+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2526▲1 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25+0:00,, ,,+0:00
264▼22 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch26+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2725▼2 Pardini Olivier32Team Differdange - Losch27+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2811▼17 Bernard Enzo2028+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2939▲10 Holbach Fabian2429+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3031▲1 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team30+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3140▲9 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 31+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3247▲15 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch32+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3310▼23 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team 33+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3450▲16 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic34+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3534▼1 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg35+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3672▲36 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team36+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3720▼17 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel37+0:00,, ,,+0:00
386▼32 Hayter Ethan1938+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3965▲26 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team39+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4054▲14 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic40+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4148▲7 Paumann Fabian2541+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4235▼7 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service42+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4358▲15 Thièry Cyrille2743+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4415▼29 Manakov Victor2544+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4544▼1 Chursin Pavel23DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg45+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4649▲30 Vanthourenhout Dieter32Marlux - Bingoal46+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4786▲39 Orceau Clément2247+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4866▲18 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service48+0:00,, ,,+0:00
49106▲57 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 49+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5057▲7 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50+0:00,, ,,+0:00
51105▲54 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm51+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5260▲8 Lüscher Damian2052+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5355▲2 Oostra Folkert28Alecto Cycling Team 53+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5436▼18 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 54+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5556▲1 Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team55+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5653▼3 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum56+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5751▼6 Ershov Artur2857+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5868▲10 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid58+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5967▲8 Rappo Anthony2259+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6064▲4 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 60+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6162▲1 Reutimann Mathias2361+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6259▼3 Krahemann Raphael2162+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6342▼21 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 63+0:00,, ,,+0:00
64103▲39 Ballabio Giacomo2064+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6594▲29 Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon65+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6676▲10 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service66+0:00,, ,,+0:00
67100▲33 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch67+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6871▲3 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg68+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6961▼8 Toudal Emil21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm69+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7043▼27 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Bingoal70+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7169▼2 Duyunov Vladislav2371+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7283▲11 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon72+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7381▲8 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg73+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7463▼11 Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic74+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7577▲2 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team75+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7679▲3 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon76+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7775▼2 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm77+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7892▲14 Pijourlet Louis2278+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7970▼9 Pauwels Kevin34Marlux - Bingoal79+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8074▼6 Burgaudeau Mathieu1980+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8189▲8 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel81+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8284▲2 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 82+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8378▼5 Rivière David2383+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8473▼110 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team84+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8595▲10 Weyrich Maxime2185+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8685▼1 Diederich Tim2886+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8780▼7 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team87+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8891▲3 Nally Joe1888+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8997▲8 Greger Steffen89+0:00,, ,,+0:00
9090- Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm90+0:00,, ,,+0:00
9193▲2 Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon91+0:00,, ,,+0:00
9299▲7 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon92+0:00,, ,,+0:00
93102▲9 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 93+0:00,, ,,+0:00
94107▲13 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 94+0:210:21 0:21+0:00
9545▼50 van der Kooij Bas22Alecto Cycling Team 95+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
9652▼44 Chikatani Ryo26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team96+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
9796▼1 Thiébaud Valère 1997+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
98104▲6 Imamura Shunsuke20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team98+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
9937▼62 Nekrasov Denis2199+0:500:50 0:50+0:50
10087▼13 Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg Santic100+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
101111▲10 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum101+1:371:37 1:37+0:00
10232▼70 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum102+1:501:50 1:50+1:50
10388▼15 Diener Mike27103+1:50,, 1:50+1:50
10498▼6 Lechner Patrick29Bike Aid104+1:50,, 1:50+1:50
105112▲7 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel105+1:531:53 1:53+0:00
106108▲2 Dekker Sjors24Alecto Cycling Team 106+2:052:05 2:05+0:50
107115▲8 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 107+2:142:14 2:14+0:00
108109▲1 Schutz Carl21108+2:272:27 2:27+0:50
109116▲7 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch109+2:582:58 2:58+0:00
110122▲12 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch110+3:133:13 3:13+0:00
111124▲13 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team111+3:13,, 3:13+0:00
112120▲8 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon112+3:13,, 3:13+0:00
113128▲15 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service113+3:13,, 3:13+0:00
114129▲15 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid114+3:13,, 3:13+0:00
115123▲8 Schreiber Félix18115+4:034:03 4:03+0:50
11617▼99 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team116+4:214:21 4:21+4:21
117119▲2 Hanada Kiyomasa117+4:504:50 4:50+1:52
11882▼36 Bostock Matthew20118+4:524:52 4:52+4:52
11938▼81 de Clercq Angelo26Marlux - Bingoal119+4:544:54 4:54+4:54
120126▲6 Löer Lukas23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon120+5:035:03 5:03+1:50
121125▲4 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg121+5:03,, 5:03+1:50
122101▼21 Holt Joe20122+5:165:16 5:16+5:16
123134▲11 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon123+6:066:06 6:06+0:00
124114▼10 Schäfer Timo35Bike Aid124+6:586:58 6:58+4:44
125117▼8 Hashimoto Eiya24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team125+6:58,, 6:58+4:00
126118▼8 Zetsche Luka20126+8:408:40 8:40+5:42
127113▼14 Kuesters Alexander22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon127+10:1310:13 10:13+7:59
128130▲2 Potočki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum128+10:1810:18 10:18+7:05
129127▼2 Hirschbichler Johannes 25Team Vorarlberg Santic129+11:1211:12 11:12+7:59
130131▲1 Deuble Matthias32130+11:12,, 11:12+7:59
131121▼10 Leppert Andreas31131+11:1511:15 11:15+8:02
132110▼22 Sawada Keitaro20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team132+11:4811:48 11:48+10:11
133135▲2 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service133+11:5311:53 11:53+4:52
134132▼2 Schweitzer Raphaël134+12:0112:01 12:01+7:59
135137▲2 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum135+14:1814:18 14:18+7:05
136136- Ichimaru Shogo26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team136+15:0515:05 15:05+8:04
137138▲1 Schmit Philippe22137+15:5115:51 15:51+7:59
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Walls Matthew202+0:005:18:07 5:18:07
22- Piskunov Maxim204+0:00,, ,,
39▲6 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic5+0:00,, ,,
413▲9 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7+0:00,, ,,
54▼1 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8+0:00,, ,,
615▲9 Maitre Florian2110+0:00,, ,,
76▼1 Zobrist Manuel2112+0:00,, ,,
814▲6 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal13+0:00,, ,,
911▲2 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon14+0:00,, ,,
1023▲13 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team15+0:00,, ,,
118▼3 Schäppi Martin2117+0:00,, ,,
1212- Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling 19+0:00,, ,,
1322▲9 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal20+0:00,, ,,
1416▲2 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service22+0:00,, ,,
157▼8 Guex Quentin2123+0:00,, ,,
165▼11 Bernard Enzo2028+0:00,, ,,
1717- Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team30+0:00,, ,,
1821▲3 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 31+0:00,, ,,
1918▼1 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg35+0:00,, ,,
2010▼10 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel37+0:00,, ,,
213▼18 Hayter Ethan1938+0:00,, ,,
2219▼3 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service42+0:00,, ,,
2330▲7 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service48+0:00,, ,,
2427▲3 Lüscher Damian2052+0:00,, ,,
2525- Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team55+0:00,, ,,
2624▼2 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum56+0:00,, ,,
2729▲2 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 60+0:00,, ,,
2826▼2 Krahemann Raphael2162+0:00,, ,,
2947▲18 Ballabio Giacomo2064+0:00,, ,,
3035▲5 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service66+0:00,, ,,
3144▲13 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch67+0:00,, ,,
3231▼1 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg68+0:00,, ,,
3328▼5 Toudal Emil21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm69+0:00,, ,,
3437▲3 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg73+0:00,, ,,
3536▲1 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team75+0:00,, ,,
3634▼2 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm77+0:00,, ,,
3733▼4 Burgaudeau Mathieu1980+0:00,, ,,
3840▲2 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel81+0:00,, ,,
3932▼70 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team84+0:00,, ,,
4042▲2 Weyrich Maxime2185+0:00,, ,,
4141- Nally Joe1888+0:00,, ,,
4246▲4 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 93+0:00,, ,,
4343- Thiébaud Valère 1997+0:480:48 0:48
4448▲4 Imamura Shunsuke20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team98+0:48,, 0:48
4520▼25 Nekrasov Denis2199+0:500:50 0:50
4639▼7 Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg Santic100+0:50,, 0:50
4751▲4 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 107+2:142:14 2:14
4849▲1 Schutz Carl21108+2:272:27 2:27
4956▲7 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service113+3:133:13 3:13
5054▲4 Schreiber Félix18115+4:034:03 4:03
5153▲2 Hanada Kiyomasa117+4:504:50 4:50
5238▼14 Bostock Matthew20118+4:524:52 4:52
5355▲2 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg121+5:035:03 5:03
5445▼9 Holt Joe20122+5:165:16 5:16
5559▲4 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon123+6:066:06 6:06
5652▼4 Zetsche Luka20126+8:408:40 8:40
5757- Potočki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum128+10:1810:18 10:18
5850▼8 Sawada Keitaro20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team132+11:4811:48 11:48
5960▲1 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service133+11:5311:53 11:53
6061▲1 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum135+14:1814:18 14:18
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ -5:18:07 15:54:21 15:54:21
216▲14 Leopard Pro Cycling + -5:18:07,, ,,
315▲12 Team Vorarlberg Santic+ -5:18:07,, ,,
42▼2 Alecto Cycling Team + -5:18:07,, ,,
53▼2 Russia+ -5:18:07,, ,,
64▼2 Team Differdange - Losch+ -5:18:07,, ,,
78▲1 Monkey Town Continental Team+ -5:18:07,, ,,
812▲4 Vendee U Pays De La Loire+ -5:18:07,, ,,
95▼4 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -5:18:07,, ,,
106▼4 IAM Excelsior+ -5:18:07,, ,,
119▼2 Marlux - Bingoal+ -5:18:07,, ,,
127▼5 Great Britain+ -5:18:07,, ,,
1319▲6 Cibel - Cebon+ -5:18:07,, ,,
1410▼4 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg+ -5:18:07,, ,,
1517▲2 AGO-Aqua Service+ -5:18:07,, ,,
1611▼5 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ -5:18:07,, ,,
1718▲1 Team-gesundshop24+ -5:18:07,, ,,
1814▼4 SEG Racing Academy+ -5:18:07,, ,,
1913▼6 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team+ -5:18:07,, ,,
2021▲1 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm+ -5:18:07,, ,,
2120▼1 Bike Aid+ -5:18:07,, ,,

Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 10th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rumelange › Rumelange
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20157 sec.