Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»69th Flèche du Sud (2.2)

2018  Stage 2  »  Rumelange  ›  Rumelange   (151.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 753:34:483:34:48
249+0:00 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 32,,0:00
32+0:00 Walls Matthew 2011,,0:00
415+0:00 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
53+0:000 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
651+0:00 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
75+0:00 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
810+0:00 Maitre Florian 21,,0:00
97+0:00 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
106+0:00 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
119+0:00 Rapps Dario 23,,0:00
1236+0:00 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1311+0:00 Kerkhof TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
1420+0:00 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal,,0:00
15107+2:14 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1647+0:00 Orceau Clément 22,,0:00
174+0:00 Piskunov Maxim 20,,0:00
1816+0:00 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,0:00
1932+0:00 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
2013+0:00 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal,,0:00
21123+6:06 Heiderscheid ColinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
2234+0:00 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
2339+0:00 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
2429+0:00 Holbach Fabian 24,,0:00
2531+0:00 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
268+0:00 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2722+0:00 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
2814+0:00 Mandrysch JohnDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
2912+0:00 Zobrist Manuel 21,,0:00
3064+0:00 Ballabio Giacomo 20,,0:00
3119+0:00 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
3230+0:00 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
3343+0:00 Thièry Cyrille 27,,0:00
3425+0:00 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3540+0:00 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
3617+0:00 Schäppi Martin 21,,0:00
3727+0:00 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
3848+0:00 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
3965+0:00 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
4067+0:00 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
4194+0:21 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4241+0:00 Paumann Fabian 25,,0:00
4323+0:00 Guex Quentin 21,,0:00
44110+3:13 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
4518+0:00 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
4624+0:00 Ottema RickAlecto Cycling Team  25Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
4721+0:00 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
4835+0:00 Molenaar AlexDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
4946+0:000 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Bingoal 32Marlux - Bingoal,,0:00
50111+3:13 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
5128+0:00 Bernard Enzo 20,,0:00
5252+0:00 Lüscher Damian 20,,0:00
5345+0:00 Chursin PavelDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 23DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
5450+0:00 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5542+0:00 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
5626+0:00 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
5766+0:00 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
5858+0:00 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,0:00
5933+0:00 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
6059+0:00 Rappo Anthony 22,,0:00
6153+0:00 Oostra FolkertAlecto Cycling Team  28Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
6272+0:00 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
6360+0:00 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
6473+0:00 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
6537+0:00 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
6661+0:00 Reutimann Mathias 23,,0:00
67109+2:58 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
6855+0:00 Kron AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
6968+0:00 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
7078+0:00 Pijourlet Louis 22,,0:00
7156+0:00 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
7262+0:00 Krahemann Raphael 21,,0:00
7375+0:00 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
7457+0:00 Ershov Artur 28,,0:00
7571+0:00 Duyunov Vladislav 23,,0:00
7644+0:00 Manakov Victor 25,,0:00
7776+0:00 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
7881+0:00 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
7969+0:00 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
8054+0:00 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
8138+0:00 Hayter Ethan 19,,0:00
82112+3:13 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
8385+0:00 Weyrich Maxime 21,,0:00
8477+0:00 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
8574+0:00 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
8689+0:00 Greger Steffen ,,0:00
87113+3:13 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
8882+0:00 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
8963+0:00 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
9088+0:00 Nally Joe 18,,0:00
9180+0:00 Burgaudeau Mathieu 19,,0:00
9279+0:00 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Bingoal 34Marlux - Bingoal,,0:00
9386+0:00 Diederich Tim 28,,0:00
9483+0:00 Rivière David 23,,0:00
9590+0:00 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
9691+0:00 Teugels LennertCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
9792+0:00 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
9887+0:00 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
9993+0:00 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
10070+0:00 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal 24Marlux - Bingoal,,0:00
101105+1:53 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
102114+3:13 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,0:00
10384+0:000 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
10495+0:41 van der Kooij BasAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 0:410:41
10598+0:48 Imamura ShunsukeBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:480:48
10697+0:48 Thiébaud Valère  19,,0:48
10796+0:48 Chikatani RyoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:48
108108+2:27 Schutz Carl 210:500:50
10999+0:50 Nekrasov Denis 21,,0:50
110100+0:50 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 20Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:50
111106+2:05 Dekker SjorsAlecto Cycling Team  24Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:50
112115+4:03 Schreiber Félix 18,,0:50
113103+1:50 Diener Mike 271:501:50
114120+5:03 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,1:50
115102+1:50 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,1:50
116121+5:03 Garcia Saubi Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,1:50
117104+1:50 Lechner PatrickBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,1:50
118117+4:50 Hanada Kiyomasa 191:521:52
119101+1:37 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:000:00
120125+6:58 Hashimoto EiyaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4:004:00
121116+4:21 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team4:214:21
122124+6:58 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 35Bike Aid4:444:44
123133+11:53 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service4:524:52
124118+4:52 Bostock Matthew 20,,4:52
125119+4:54 de Clercq AngeloMarlux - Bingoal 26Marlux - Bingoal4:544:54
126122+5:16 Holt Joe 205:165:16
127126+8:40 Zetsche Luka 205:425:42
128128+10:18 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7:057:05
129135+14:18 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,7:05
130129+11:12 Hirschbichler Johannes Team Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic7:597:59
131130+11:12 Deuble Matthias 32,,7:59
132137+15:51 Schmit Philippe 22,,7:59
133134+12:01 Schweitzer Raphaël ,,7:59
134127+10:13 Kuesters AlexanderDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,7:59
135131+11:15 Leppert Andreas 318:028:02
136136+15:05 Ichimaru ShogoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team8:048:04
137132+11:48 Sawada KeitaroBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team10:1110:11
DNF+ -5:18:07 Gindhart FlorianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲1 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:18:075:18:07
21▼1 Walls Matthew 20,,0:00
33-0 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
45▲1 Piskunov Maxim 20,,0:00
519▲14 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
618▲12 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
723▲16 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
88- van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
924▲15 Rapps Dario 23,,0:00
1029▲19 Maitre Florian 21,,0:00
1128▲17 Kerkhof TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
1213▲1 Zobrist Manuel 21,,0:00
1327▲14 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal,,0:00
1421▲7 Mandrysch JohnDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
1546▲31 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
1633▲17 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,0:00
1716▼1 Schäppi Martin 21,,0:00
187▼11 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1922▲3 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
2041▲21 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal,,0:00
219▼12 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
2230▲8 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
2314▼9 Guex Quentin 21,,0:00
2412▼12 Ottema RickAlecto Cycling Team  25Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
2526▲1 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
264▼22 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
2725▼2 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
2811▼17 Bernard Enzo 20,,0:00
2939▲10 Holbach Fabian 24,,0:00
3031▲1 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
3140▲9 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
3247▲15 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
3310▼23 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
3450▲16 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
3534▼1 Molenaar AlexDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
3672▲36 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
3720▼17 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
386▼32 Hayter Ethan 19,,0:00
3965▲26 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
4054▲14 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
4148▲7 Paumann Fabian 25,,0:00
4235▼7 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
4358▲15 Thièry Cyrille 27,,0:00
4415▼29 Manakov Victor 25,,0:00
4544▼1 Chursin PavelDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 23DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
4649▲30 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Bingoal 32Marlux - Bingoal,,0:00
4786▲39 Orceau Clément 22,,0:00
4866▲18 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
49106▲57 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5057▲7 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
51105▲54 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
5260▲8 Lüscher Damian 20,,0:00
5355▲2 Oostra FolkertAlecto Cycling Team  28Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
5436▼18 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5556▲1 Kron AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
5653▼3 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
5751▼6 Ershov Artur 28,,0:00
5868▲10 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,0:00
5967▲8 Rappo Anthony 22,,0:00
6064▲4 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
6162▲1 Reutimann Mathias 23,,0:00
6259▼3 Krahemann Raphael 21,,0:00
6342▼21 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
64103▲39 Ballabio Giacomo 20,,0:00
6594▲29 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
6676▲10 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
67100▲33 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
6871▲3 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
6961▼8 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
7043▼27 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal 24Marlux - Bingoal,,0:00
7169▼2 Duyunov Vladislav 23,,0:00
7283▲11 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
7381▲8 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
7463▼11 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
7577▲2 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
7679▲3 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
7775▼2 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
7892▲14 Pijourlet Louis 22,,0:00
7970▼9 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Bingoal 34Marlux - Bingoal,,0:00
8074▼6 Burgaudeau Mathieu 19,,0:00
8189▲8 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
8284▲2 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
8378▼5 Rivière David 23,,0:00
8473▼110 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
8595▲10 Weyrich Maxime 21,,0:00
8685▼1 Diederich Tim 28,,0:00
8780▼7 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
8891▲3 Nally Joe 18,,0:00
8997▲8 Greger Steffen ,,0:00
9090- Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
9193▲2 Teugels LennertCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
9299▲7 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
93102▲9 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
94107▲13 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:210:21
9545▼50 van der Kooij BasAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 0:410:41
9652▼44 Chikatani RyoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:480:48
9796▼1 Thiébaud Valère  19,,0:48
98104▲6 Imamura ShunsukeBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:48
9937▼62 Nekrasov Denis 210:500:50
10087▼13 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 20Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:50
101111▲10 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:371:37
10232▼70 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:501:50
10388▼15 Diener Mike 27,,1:50
10498▼6 Lechner PatrickBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,1:50
105112▲7 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:531:53
106108▲2 Dekker SjorsAlecto Cycling Team  24Alecto Cycling Team 2:052:05
107115▲8 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 2:142:14
108109▲1 Schutz Carl 212:272:27
109116▲7 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch2:582:58
110122▲12 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch3:133:13
111124▲13 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,3:13
112120▲8 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,3:13
113128▲15 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,3:13
114129▲15 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,3:13
115123▲8 Schreiber Félix 184:034:03
11617▼99 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team4:214:21
117119▲2 Hanada Kiyomasa 194:504:50
11882▼36 Bostock Matthew 204:524:52
11938▼81 de Clercq AngeloMarlux - Bingoal 26Marlux - Bingoal4:544:54
120126▲6 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5:035:03
121125▲4 Garcia Saubi Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,5:03
122101▼21 Holt Joe 205:165:16
123134▲11 Heiderscheid ColinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon6:066:06
124114▼10 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 35Bike Aid6:586:58
125117▼8 Hashimoto EiyaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,6:58
126118▼8 Zetsche Luka 208:408:40
127113▼14 Kuesters AlexanderDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon10:1310:13
128130▲2 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10:1810:18
129127▼2 Hirschbichler Johannes Team Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic11:1211:12
130131▲1 Deuble Matthias 32,,11:12
131121▼10 Leppert Andreas 3111:1511:15
132110▼22 Sawada KeitaroBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team11:4811:48
133135▲2 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service11:5311:53
134132▼2 Schweitzer Raphaël 12:0112:01
135137▲2 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum14:1814:18
136136- Ichimaru ShogoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team15:0515:05
137138▲1 Schmit Philippe 2215:5115:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 45+25
21▼1 Walls Matthew 2041+16
33-0 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28+12
4- Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 20+20
5- Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team14+14
64▼2 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch14-
75▼2 Piskunov Maxim 2012-
86▼2 Hayter Ethan 1910-
9- Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm10+10
10- Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic9+9
117▼4 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team9-
128▼4 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8-
13- Maitre Florian 218+8
14- Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7+7
159▼6 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 7-
16- Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon6+6
1710▼7 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 6-
18- Rapps Dario 235+5
1911▼8 Bernard Enzo 205-
2012▼8 Ottema RickAlecto Cycling Team  25Alecto Cycling Team 4-
21- de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team4+4
22- Kerkhof TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg3+3
2313▼10 Zobrist Manuel 213-
24- Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal2+2
2514▼11 Guex Quentin 212-
2615▼11 Manakov Victor 251-
27- Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:00 Walls Matthew 205:18:075:18:07
22-4+0:00 Piskunov Maxim 20,,0:00
39▲65+0:00 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
413▲97+0:00 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
54▼18+0:00 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
615▲910+0:00 Maitre Florian 21,,0:00
76▼112+0:00 Zobrist Manuel 21,,0:00
814▲613+0:00 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal,,0:00
911▲214+0:00 Mandrysch JohnDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
1023▲1315+0:00 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
118▼317+0:00 Schäppi Martin 21,,0:00
1212-19+0:00 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1322▲920+0:00 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal,,0:00
1416▲222+0:00 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
157▼823+0:00 Guex Quentin 21,,0:00
165▼1128+0:00 Bernard Enzo 20,,0:00
1717-30+0:00 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1821▲331+0:00 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1918▼135+0:00 Molenaar AlexDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
2010▼1037+0:00 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
213▼1838+0:00 Hayter Ethan 19,,0:00
2219▼342+0:00 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
2330▲748+0:00 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
2427▲352+0:00 Lüscher Damian 20,,0:00
2525-55+0:00 Kron AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
2624▼256+0:00 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
2729▲260+0:00 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
2826▼262+0:00 Krahemann Raphael 21,,0:00
2947▲1864+0:00 Ballabio Giacomo 20,,0:00
3035▲566+0:00 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
3144▲1367+0:00 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
3231▼168+0:00 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
3328▼569+0:00 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
3437▲373+0:00 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
3536▲175+0:00 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
3634▼277+0:00 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
3733▼480+0:00 Burgaudeau Mathieu 19,,0:00
3840▲281+0:00 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3932▼784+0:000 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
4042▲285+0:00 Weyrich Maxime 21,,0:00
4141-88+0:00 Nally Joe 18,,0:00
4246▲493+0:00 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
4343-97+0:48 Thiébaud Valère  190:480:48
4448▲498+0:48 Imamura ShunsukeBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:48
4520▼2599+0:50 Nekrasov Denis 210:500:50
4639▼7100+0:50 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 20Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:50
4751▲4107+2:14 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 2:142:14
4849▲1108+2:27 Schutz Carl 212:272:27
4956▲7113+3:13 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service3:133:13
5054▲4115+4:03 Schreiber Félix 184:034:03
5153▲2117+4:50 Hanada Kiyomasa 194:504:50
5238▼14118+4:52 Bostock Matthew 204:524:52
5355▲2121+5:03 Garcia Saubi Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg5:035:03
5445▼9122+5:16 Holt Joe 205:165:16
5559▲4123+6:06 Heiderscheid ColinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon6:066:06
5652▼4126+8:40 Zetsche Luka 208:408:40
5757-128+10:18 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10:1810:18
5850▼8132+11:48 Sawada KeitaroBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team11:4811:48
5960▲1133+11:53 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service11:5311:53
6061▲1135+14:18 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum14:1814:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic25+25
2- Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon15+15
31▼2 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum14+1
42▼2 Piskunov Maxim 2011-
53▼2 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 2-
6- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
7- Burgaudeau Mathieu 191+1
84▼4 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1-
9- Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
10- Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel  15:54:21 15:54:21
216▲14 Leopard Pro Cycling  ,,0:00
315▲12 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,,0:00
42▼2 Alecto Cycling Team  ,,0:00
53▼2 Russia ,,0:00
64▼2 Team Differdange - Losch ,,0:00
78▲1 Monkey Town Continental Team ,,0:00
812▲4 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,,0:00
95▼4 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  ,,0:00
106▼4 IAM Excelsior ,,0:00
119▼2 Marlux - Bingoal ,,0:00
127▼5 Great Britain ,,0:00
1319▲6 Cibel - Cebon ,,0:00
1410▼4 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
1517▲2 AGO-Aqua Service ,,0:00
1611▼5 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,,0:00
1718▲1 Team-gesundshop24 ,,0:00
1814▼4 SEG Racing Academy ,,0:00
1913▼6 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team ,,0:00
2021▲1 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm ,,0:00
2120▼1 Bike Aid ,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 10th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rumelange › Rumelange
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu

Race ranking position
457th
1 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13971 sec.