Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Flèche du Sud (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Wincrange  ›  Wincrange   (137.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team751+0:003:14:12 3:14:12
2 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon322+0:00,, ,,
3 Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon1121+0:100:10 0:10
4 Kerkhof Tim24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg5+0:10,, 0:10
5 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum20+0:10,, 0:10
6 Ottema Rick25Alecto Cycling Team 6+0:10,, 0:10
7 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm15+0:10,, 0:10
8 Burgaudeau Mathieu1927+0:10,, 0:10
9 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team12+0:10,, 0:10
10 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 8+0:10,, 0:10
11 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Bingoal25+0:10,, 0:10
12 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service14+0:10,, 0:10
13 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team13+0:10,, 0:10
14 Lüscher Damian2019+0:10,, 0:10
15 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic4+0:10,, 0:10
16 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm29+0:10,, 0:10
170 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+0:10,, 0:10
18 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid7+0:10,, 0:10
19 Reutimann Mathias2322+0:10,, 0:10
20 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24+0:10,, 0:10
21 Pardini Olivier32Team Differdange - Losch10+0:10,, 0:10
22 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 35+0:31,, 0:10
23 Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon32+0:10,, 0:10
24 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal9+0:10,, 0:10
25 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team30+0:10,, 0:10
26 Chursin Pavel23DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg18+0:10,, 0:10
27 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service26+0:10,, 0:10
28 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon28+0:10,, 0:10
29 Manakov Victor2516+0:10,, 0:10
30 Thièry Cyrille2717+0:10,, 0:10
31 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon33+0:10,, 0:10
32 Pauwels Kevin34Marlux - Bingoal31+0:10,, 0:10
33 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23+0:10,, 0:10
34 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11+0:10,, 0:10
35 Nekrasov Denis2138+1:00,, 0:10
36 Pijourlet Louis2234+0:250:25 0:25
37 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 36+0:320:32 0:32
38 Oostra Folkert28Alecto Cycling Team 37+0:370:37 0:37
39 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch39+1:491:49 1:49
40 Krahemann Raphael2140+5:425:42 5:42
41 Hayter Ethan1948+5:465:46 5:46
42 Greger Steffen53+5:46,, 5:46
43 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum64+7:23,, 5:46
44 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team68+8:59,, 5:46
45 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling 43+5:46,, 5:46
46 Maitre Florian2142+5:46,, 5:46
47 Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm55+5:46,, 5:46
48 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team44+5:46,, 5:46
49 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel52+5:46,, 5:46
50 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 41+5:46,, 5:46
51 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 65+8:00,, 5:46
52 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team45+5:46,, 5:46
53 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic49+5:46,, 5:46
54 Ershov Artur2850+5:46,, 5:46
55 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team 47+5:46,, 5:46
56 Duyunov Vladislav2351+5:46,, 5:46
57 Riviere David2354+5:46,, 5:46
58 Hooghiemster Rene31Alecto Cycling Team 46+5:46,, 5:46
59 Paumann Fabian2557+5:555:55 5:55
60 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch56+5:55,, 5:55
61 Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic58+6:006:00 6:00
62 Weyrich Maxime2159+6:00,, 6:00
63 Dekker Sjors24Alecto Cycling Team 66+8:05,, 6:00
64 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch69+8:596:01 6:01
65 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon70+9:14,, 6:01
660 Vanthourenhout Dieter32Marlux - Bingoal60+6:056:05 6:05
67 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch71+9:256:12 6:12
68 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service61+6:166:16 6:16
69 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal62+6:186:18 6:18
70 Van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid72+9:356:22 6:22
71 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel67+8:15,, 6:22
72 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 63+7:177:17 7:17
73 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg74+11:5011:50 11:50
74 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service73+11:50,, 11:50
75 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 79+11:5111:51 11:51
76 Rappo Anthony2280+11:51,, 11:51
77 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel76+11:51,, 11:51
78 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 83+11:51,, 11:51
79 Walls Matthew2075+11:51,, 11:51
80 Toudal Emil21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm82+11:51,, 11:51
81 Bernard Enzo2077+11:51,, 11:51
82 Chikatani Ryo26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team84+12:39,, 11:51
83 Ballabio Giacomo2081+11:51,, 11:51
84 Imamura Shunsuke20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team85+12:39,, 11:51
85 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg78+11:51,, 11:51
86 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team114+16:12,, 11:51
87 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service109+15:04,, 11:51
88 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team102+13:3213:32 13:32
89 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic92+13:32,, 13:32
90 Diederich Tim28103+13:32,, 13:32
91 Van Der Kooij Bas22Alecto Cycling Team 106+14:13,, 13:32
92 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid99+13:32,, 13:32
930 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team104+13:32,, 13:32
94 Diener Mike27111+15:22,, 13:32
95 Orceau Clément2298+13:32,, 13:32
96 Piskunov Maxim2086+13:32,, 13:32
97 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 100+13:32,, 13:32
98 Lechner Patrick29Bike Aid112+15:22,, 13:32
99 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team93+13:32,, 13:32
100 Schafer Timo35Bike Aid120+20:30,, 13:32
101 Bostock Matthew20116+18:24,, 13:32
102 Schutz Carl21113+15:59,, 13:32
103 Holbach Fabian2494+13:32,, 13:32
104 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel97+13:32,, 13:32
105 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon89+13:32,, 13:32
106 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon119+19:38,, 13:32
107 Schreiber Félix18115+17:35,, 13:32
108 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service125+25:25,, 13:32
109 Guex Quentin2195+13:32,, 13:32
110 Schweitzer Raphaël126+25:33,, 13:32
111 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg117+18:35,, 13:32
112 Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg Santic108+14:22,, 13:32
113 Hashimoto Eiya24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team121+20:30,, 13:32
114 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg101+13:32,, 13:32
115 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon87+13:32,, 13:32
116 Zetsche Luka20122+22:12,, 13:32
117 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch96+13:32,, 13:32
118 Zobrist Manuel2191+13:32,, 13:32
119 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum88+13:32,, 13:32
120 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum110+15:22,, 13:32
121 Rapps Dario2390+13:32,, 13:32
122 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum123+23:50,, 13:32
123 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum127+27:50,, 13:32
124 Schmit Philippe22128+29:23,, 13:32
125 ThiÉbaud Valère19107+14:20,, 13:32
126 Nally Joe18105+13:32,, 13:32
127 Leppert Andreas31124+24:47,, 13:32
128 Hanada Kiyomasa118+18:5714:07 14:07
DNF Löer Lukas23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon+ -8:32:19 -3:14:12 -3:14:12
DNF Schäppi Martin21+ -8:32:19,, -3:14:12
DNF Holt Joe20+ -8:32:19,, -3:14:12
DNS de Clercq Angelo26Marlux - Bingoal+ -8:32:19,, -3:14:12
HD Ichimaru Shogo26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team+ -8:32:1928:00 28:00
HD Sawada Keitaro20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team+ -8:32:1931:41 31:41
HD Hirschbichler Johannes 25Team Vorarlberg Santic+ -8:32:1928:00 28:00
HD Kuesters Alexander22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon+ -8:32:19,, 28:00
HD Deuble Matthias32+ -8:32:19,, 28:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
155▲54 Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team11+0:008:32:19 8:32:19+0:00
276▲74 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon2+0:00,, ,,+0:00
33-0 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
45▲1 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic4+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
511▲6 Kerkhof Tim24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg5+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
624▲18 Ottema Rick25Alecto Cycling Team 6+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
716▲9 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid7+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
831▲23 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 8+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
920▲11 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal9+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1027▲17 Pardini Olivier32Team Differdange - Losch10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1125▲14 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1239▲27 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team12+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1336▲23 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team13+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1448▲34 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service14+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1551▲36 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm15+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1644▲28 Manakov Victor2516+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1743▲26 Thièry Cyrille2717+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1845▲27 Chursin Pavel23DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg18+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1952▲33 Lüscher Damian2019+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2056▲36 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum20+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2165▲44 Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon21+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2261▲39 Reutimann Mathias2322+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2354▲31 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2463▲39 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2570▲45 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Bingoal25+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2666▲40 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service26+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2780▲53 Burgaudeau Mathieu1927+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2872▲44 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon28+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2977▲48 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm29+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3075▲45 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team30+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3179▲48 Pauwels Kevin34Marlux - Bingoal31+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3291▲59 Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon32+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3392▲59 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon33+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3478▲44 Pijourlet Louis2234+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
3594▲59 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 35+0:310:31 0:31+0:10
3682▲46 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 36+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
3753▲16 Oostra Folkert28Alecto Cycling Team 37+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
3899▲61 Nekrasov Denis2138+1:001:00 1:00+0:10
3967▲28 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch39+1:491:49 1:49+1:49
4062▲22 Krahemann Raphael2140+5:425:42 5:42+5:42
411▼40 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 41+5:465:46 5:46+5:46
4210▼32 Maitre Florian2142+5:46,, 5:46+5:46
4319▼24 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling 43+5:46,, 5:46+5:46
4415▼29 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team44+5:46,, 5:46+5:46
4518▼27 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team45+5:46,, 5:46+5:46
4621▼25 Hooghiemster Rene31Alecto Cycling Team 46+5:46,, 5:46+5:46
4733▼14 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team 47+5:46,, 5:46+5:46
4838▼10 Hayter Ethan1948+5:46,, 5:46+5:46
4940▼9 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic49+5:46,, 5:46+5:46
5057▲7 Ershov Artur2850+5:46,, 5:46+5:46
5171▲20 Duyunov Vladislav2351+5:46,, 5:46+5:46
5281▲29 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel52+5:46,, 5:46+5:46
5389▲36 Greger Steffen53+5:46,, 5:46+5:46
5483▲29 Riviere David2354+5:46,, 5:46+5:46
5590▲35 Bregnhøj Mathias22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm55+5:46,, 5:46+5:46
5632▼24 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch56+5:555:55 5:55+5:55
5741▼16 Paumann Fabian2557+5:55,, 5:55+5:55
5874▲16 Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic58+6:006:00 6:00+6:00
5985▲26 Weyrich Maxime2159+6:00,, 6:00+6:00
6046▼140 Vanthourenhout Dieter32Marlux - Bingoal60+6:056:05 6:05+6:05
6122▼39 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service61+6:166:16 6:16+6:16
6213▼49 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal62+6:186:18 6:18+6:18
6349▼14 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 63+7:177:17 7:17+7:17
64101▲37 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum64+7:237:23 7:23+5:46
65107▲42 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 65+8:008:00 8:00+5:46
66106▲40 Dekker Sjors24Alecto Cycling Team 66+8:058:05 8:05+6:00
67105▲38 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel67+8:158:15 8:15+6:22
68111▲43 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team68+8:598:59 8:59+5:46
69109▲40 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch69+8:59,, 8:59+6:01
70112▲42 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon70+9:149:14 9:14+6:01
71110▲39 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch71+9:259:25 9:25+6:12
72114▲42 Van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid72+9:359:35 9:35+6:22
7342▼31 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service73+11:5011:50 11:50+11:50
7468▼6 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg74+11:50,, 11:50+11:50
752▼73 Walls Matthew2075+11:5111:51 11:51+11:51
768▼68 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel76+11:51,, 11:51+11:51
7728▼49 Bernard Enzo2077+11:51,, 11:51+11:51
7835▼43 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg78+11:51,, 11:51+11:51
7950▼29 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 79+11:51,, 11:51+11:51
8059▼21 Rappo Anthony2280+11:51,, 11:51+11:51
8164▼17 Ballabio Giacomo2081+11:51,, 11:51+11:51
8269▼13 Toudal Emil21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm82+11:51,, 11:51+11:51
8393▲10 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 83+11:51,, 11:51+11:51
8496▲12 Chikatani Ryo26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team84+12:3912:39 12:39+11:51
8598▲13 Imamura Shunsuke20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team85+12:39,, 12:39+11:51
864▼82 Piskunov Maxim2086+13:3213:32 13:32+13:32
876▼81 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon87+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
887▼81 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum88+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
8914▼75 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon89+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
909▼81 Rapps Dario2390+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
9112▼79 Zobrist Manuel2191+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
9234▼58 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic92+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
9330▼63 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team93+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
9429▼65 Holbach Fabian2494+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
9523▼72 Guex Quentin2195+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
9626▼70 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch96+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
9737▼60 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel97+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
9847▼51 Orceau Clément2298+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
9958▼41 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid99+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
10060▼40 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 100+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
10173▼28 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg101+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
10287▼15 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team102+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
10386▼17 Diederich Tim28103+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
10484▼200 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team104+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
10588▼17 Nally Joe18105+13:32,, 13:32+13:32
10695▼11 Van Der Kooij Bas22Alecto Cycling Team 106+14:1314:13 14:13+13:32
10797▼10 ThiÉbaud Valère19107+14:2014:20 14:20+13:32
108100▼8 Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg Santic108+14:2214:22 14:22+13:32
109113▲4 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service109+15:0415:04 15:04+11:51
110102▼8 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum110+15:2215:22 15:22+13:32
111103▼8 Diener Mike27111+15:22,, 15:22+13:32
112104▼8 Lechner Patrick29Bike Aid112+15:22,, 15:22+13:32
113108▼5 Schutz Carl21113+15:5915:59 15:59+13:32
114116▲2 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team114+16:1216:12 16:12+11:51
115115- Schreiber Félix18115+17:3517:35 17:35+13:32
116118▲2 Bostock Matthew20116+18:2418:24 18:24+13:32
117121▲4 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg117+18:3518:35 18:35+13:32
118117▼1 Hanada Kiyomasa118+18:5718:57 18:57+14:07
119123▲4 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon119+19:3819:38 19:38+13:32
120124▲4 Schafer Timo35Bike Aid120+20:3020:30 20:30+13:32
121125▲4 Hashimoto Eiya24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team121+20:30,, 20:30+13:32
122126▲4 Zetsche Luka20122+22:1222:12 22:12+13:32
123128▲5 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum123+23:5023:50 23:50+13:32
124131▲7 Leppert Andreas31124+24:4724:47 24:47+13:32
125133▲8 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service125+25:2525:25 25:25+13:32
126134▲8 Schweitzer Raphaël126+25:3325:33 25:33+13:32
127135▲8 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum127+27:5027:50 27:50+13:32
128137▲9 Schmit Philippe22128+29:2329:23 29:23+13:32
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 45
22- Walls Matthew2041
33-0 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28
4- Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team25
5- Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon20
64▼2 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 20
79▲2 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19
822▲14 Kerkhof Tim24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg17
9- Cobbaert Robby27Cibel - Cebon16
1020▲10 Ottema Rick25Alecto Cycling Team 14
115▼6 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team14
126▼6 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch14
13- Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum12
147▼7 Piskunov Maxim2012
1510▼5 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic10
168▼8 Hayter Ethan1910
1711▼6 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team9
18- Burgaudeau Mathieu198
1913▼6 Maitre Florian218
2012▼8 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
21- Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team7
2221▼1 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team7
2315▼8 Hooghiemster Rene31Alecto Cycling Team 7
2414▼10 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7
25- Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 6
2617▼9 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team 6
2716▼11 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon6
28- Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Bingoal5
2919▼10 Bernard Enzo205
3018▼12 Rapps Dario235
31- Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service4
3223▼9 Zobrist Manuel213
3324▼9 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal2
34- Lüscher Damian202
3525▼10 Guex Quentin212
3626▼10 Manakov Victor251
3727▼10 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
125▲24 Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1+0:008:32:19 8:32:19
23▲1 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic4+0:100:10 0:10
318▲15 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 8+0:10,, 0:10
413▲9 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal9+0:10,, 0:10
523▲18 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service14+0:10,, 0:10
624▲18 Lüscher Damian2019+0:10,, 0:10
726▲19 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum20+0:10,, 0:10
830▲22 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service26+0:10,, 0:10
937▲28 Burgaudeau Mathieu1927+0:10,, 0:10
1036▲26 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm29+0:10,, 0:10
1135▲24 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team30+0:10,, 0:10
1245▲33 Nekrasov Denis2138+1:001:00 1:00
1331▲18 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch39+1:491:49 1:49
1428▲14 Krahemann Raphael2140+5:425:42 5:42
156▼9 Maitre Florian2142+5:465:46 5:46
1612▼4 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling 43+5:46,, 5:46
1710▼7 Stokbro Andreas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team44+5:46,, 5:46
1821▲3 Hayter Ethan1948+5:46,, 5:46
1938▲19 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel52+5:46,, 5:46
2040▲20 Weyrich Maxime2159+6:006:00 6:00
2114▼7 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service61+6:166:16 6:16
228▼14 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal62+6:186:18 6:18
2347▲24 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 65+8:008:00 8:00
2422▼2 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service73+11:5011:50 11:50
2532▲7 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg74+11:50,, 11:50
261▼25 Walls Matthew2075+11:5111:51 11:51
275▼22 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel76+11:51,, 11:51
2816▼12 Bernard Enzo2077+11:51,, 11:51
2919▼10 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg78+11:51,, 11:51
3029▼1 Ballabio Giacomo2081+11:51,, 11:51
3133▲2 Toudal Emil21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm82+11:51,, 11:51
3242▲10 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 83+11:51,, 11:51
3344▲11 Imamura Shunsuke20Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team85+12:3912:39 12:39
342▼32 Piskunov Maxim2086+13:3213:32 13:32
354▼31 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum88+13:32,, 13:32
369▼27 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon89+13:32,, 13:32
377▼30 Zobrist Manuel2191+13:32,, 13:32
3817▼21 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team93+13:32,, 13:32
3915▼24 Guex Quentin2195+13:32,, 13:32
4020▼20 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel97+13:32,, 13:32
4127▼14 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 100+13:32,, 13:32
4234▼8 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg101+13:32,, 13:32
4339▼40 Norsgaard Mathias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team104+13:32,, 13:32
4441▼3 Nally Joe18105+13:32,, 13:32
4543▼2 ThiÉbaud Valère19107+14:2014:20 14:20
4646- Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg Santic108+14:2214:22 14:22
4749▲2 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service109+15:0415:04 15:04
4848- Schutz Carl21113+15:5915:59 15:59
4950▲1 Schreiber Félix18115+17:3517:35 17:35
5052▲2 Bostock Matthew20116+18:2418:24 18:24
5153▲2 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg117+18:3518:35 18:35
5251▼1 Hanada Kiyomasa118+18:5718:57 18:57
5355▲2 Heiderscheid Colin20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon119+19:3819:38 19:38
5456▲2 Zetsche Luka20122+22:1222:12 22:12
5557▲2 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum123+23:5023:50 23:50
5659▲3 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service125+25:2525:25 25:25
5760▲3 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum127+27:5027:50 27:50
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
113▲12 Cibel - Cebon+ -8:32:19 25:37:17 25:37:17
211▲9 Marlux - Bingoal+ -8:32:190:10 0:10
39▲6 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -8:32:190:32 0:32
419▲15 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team+ -8:32:195:36 5:36
518▲13 SEG Racing Academy+ -8:32:195:42 5:42
61▼5 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ -8:32:195:46 5:46
72▼5 Leopard Pro Cycling + -8:32:19,, 5:46
85▼3 Russia+ -8:32:19,, 5:46
97▼2 Monkey Town Continental Team+ -8:32:19,, 5:46
1020▲10 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm+ -8:32:19,, 5:46
118▼3 Vendee U Pays De La Loire+ -8:32:196:01 6:01
124▼8 Alecto Cycling Team + -8:32:196:13 6:13
1315▲2 AGO-Aqua Service+ -8:32:196:16 6:16
146▼8 Team Differdange - Losch+ -8:32:197:34 7:34
153▼12 Team Vorarlberg Santic+ -8:32:1911:36 11:36
1614▼2 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg+ -8:32:1911:50 11:50
1716▼1 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ -8:32:1919:08 19:08
1821▲3 Bike Aid+ -8:32:1919:44 19:44
1910▼9 IAM Excelsior+ -8:32:1923:32 23:32
2012▼8 Great Britain+ -8:32:1930:49 30:49
2117▼4 Team-gesundshop24+ -8:32:1932:30 32:30

Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 11th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.48 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wincrange › Wincrange
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18256 sec.