The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 75 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 3:14:12 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | 44 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 21 | +0:10 | 45 | Sprint | COBBAERT Robby Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 1 | 1 | 0:10 0:10 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:10 | 161 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:10 | ||||
5 | 20 | +0:10 | 111 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:10 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:10 | 151 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Alecto Cycling Team | 25 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | ||||
7 | 15 | +0:10 | 82 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | ||||
8 | 27 | +0:10 | 202 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:10 | ||||
9 | 12 | +0:10 | 133 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | ||||
10 | 8 | +0:10 | 102 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||||
11 | 25 | +0:10 | 184 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Bingoal | 24 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 0:10 | ||||
12 | 14 | +0:10 | 146 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:10 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:10 | 131 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | ||||
14 | 19 | +0:10 | 232 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | ||||
15 | 4 | +0:10 | 36 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | ||||
16 | 29 | +0:10 | 84 | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | ||||
17 | 3 | +0:10 | 55 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | ||||
18 | 7 | +0:10 | 171 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:10 | ||||
19 | 22 | +0:10 | 235 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Swiss Racing Academy | 23 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | ||||
20 | 24 | +0:10 | 62 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | ||||
21 | 10 | +0:10 | 96 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:10 | ||||
22 | 35 | +0:31 | 103 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||||
23 | 32 | +0:10 | 46 | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | ||||
24 | 9 | +0:10 | 181 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Bingoal | 20 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 0:10 | ||||
25 | 30 | +0:10 | 71 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | ||||
26 | 18 | +0:10 | 163 | GC | CHURSIN Pavel DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:10 | ||||
27 | 26 | +0:10 | 142 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:10 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:10 | 42 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | ||||
29 | 16 | +0:10 | 24 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 25 | Russia | ,, 0:10 | ||||
30 | 17 | +0:10 | 245 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille IAM Excelsior | 27 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:10 | ||||
31 | 33 | +0:10 | 43 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | ||||
32 | 31 | +0:10 | 182 | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Bingoal | 34 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 0:10 | ||||
33 | 23 | +0:10 | 66 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | ||||
34 | 11 | +0:10 | 53 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | ||||
35 | 38 | +1:00 | 22 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:10 | ||||
36 | 34 | +0:25 | 205 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
37 | 36 | +0:32 | 61 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
38 | 37 | +0:37 | 154 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Alecto Cycling Team | 28 | Alecto Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
39 | 39 | +1:49 | 92 | TT | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
40 | 40 | +5:42 | 231 | TT | KRAHEMANN Raphael Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 5:42 5:42 | ||||
41 | 48 | +5:46 | 3 | Climber | HAYTER Ethan Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 5:46 5:46 | ||||
42 | 53 | +5:46 | 213 | Sprint | GREGER Steffen Team-gesundshop24 | 35 | Team-gesundshop24 | ,, 5:46 | ||||
43 | 64 | +7:23 | 114 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 5:46 | ||||
44 | 68 | +8:59 | 134 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 5:46 | ||||
45 | 43 | +5:46 | 106 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 5:46 | ||||
46 | 42 | +5:46 | 203 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 5:46 | ||||
47 | 55 | +5:46 | 86 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 5:46 | ||||
48 | 44 | +5:46 | 76 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 5:46 | ||||
49 | 52 | +5:46 | 56 | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 5:46 | ||||
50 | 41 | +5:46 | 63 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:46 | ||||
51 | 65 | +8:00 | 104 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 5:46 | ||||
52 | 45 | +5:46 | 132 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 5:46 | ||||
53 | 49 | +5:46 | 32 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 5:46 | ||||
54 | 50 | +5:46 | 26 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Russia | 28 | Russia | ,, 5:46 | ||||
55 | 47 | +5:46 | 153 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Alecto Cycling Team | 22 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 5:46 | ||||
56 | 51 | +5:46 | 25 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 5:46 | ||||
57 | 54 | +5:46 | 206 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 23 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 5:46 | ||||
58 | 46 | +5:46 | 152 | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Alecto Cycling Team | 31 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 5:46 | ||||
59 | 57 | +5:55 | 236 | Sprint | PAUMANN Fabian Swiss Racing Academy | 25 | Swiss Racing Academy | 5:55 5:55 | ||||
60 | 56 | +5:55 | 91 | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 5:55 | ||||
61 | 58 | +6:00 | 31 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6:00 6:00 | ||||
62 | 59 | +6:00 | 226 | GC | WEYRICH Maxime VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 21 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ,, 6:00 | ||||
63 | 66 | +8:05 | 156 | Sprint | DEKKER Sjors Alecto Cycling Team | 24 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 6:00 | ||||
64 | 69 | +8:59 | 94 | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 6:01 6:01 | ||||
65 | 70 | +9:14 | 193 | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 26 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 6:01 | ||||
66 | 60 | +6:05 | 183 | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Bingoal | 32 | Marlux - Bingoal | 6:05 6:05 | ||||
67 | 71 | +9:25 | 95 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 6:12 6:12 | ||||
68 | 61 | +6:16 | 145 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 6:16 6:16 | ||||
69 | 62 | +6:18 | 185 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Bingoal | 21 | Marlux - Bingoal | 6:18 6:18 | ||||
70 | 72 | +9:35 | 175 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 6:22 6:22 | ||||
71 | 67 | +8:15 | 54 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 6:22 | ||||
72 | 63 | +7:17 | 101 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7:17 7:17 | ||||
73 | 74 | +11:50 | 162 | GC | BEARD Cameron DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 11:50 11:50 | ||||
74 | 73 | +11:50 | 143 | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 11:50 | ||||
75 | 79 | +11:51 | 64 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 11:51 11:51 | ||||
76 | 80 | +11:51 | 243 | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | 22 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 11:51 | ||||
77 | 76 | +11:51 | 52 | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 11:51 | ||||
78 | 83 | +11:51 | 65 | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 11:51 | ||||
79 | 75 | +11:51 | 2 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 11:51 | ||||
80 | 82 | +11:51 | 81 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 11:51 | ||||
81 | 77 | +11:51 | 201 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 11:51 | ||||
82 | 84 | +12:39 | 11 | TT | CHIKATANI Ryo Japan | 26 | Japan | ,, 11:51 | ||||
83 | 81 | +11:51 | 241 | Sprint | BALLABIO Giacomo IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 11:51 | ||||
84 | 85 | +12:39 | 13 | Climber | IMAMURA Shunsuke Japan | 20 | Japan | ,, 11:51 | ||||
85 | 78 | +11:51 | 166 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 11:51 | ||||
86 | 114 | +16:12 | 74 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 11:51 | ||||
87 | 109 | +15:04 | 144 | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 11:51 | ||||
88 | 102 | +13:32 | 135 | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 13:32 13:32 | ||||
89 | 92 | +13:32 | 34 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 13:32 | ||||
90 | 103 | +13:32 | 222 | TT | DIEDERICH Tim VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 28 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ,, 13:32 | ||||
91 | 106 | +14:13 | 155 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Alecto Cycling Team | 22 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 13:32 | ||||
92 | 99 | +13:32 | 172 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 13:32 | ||||
93 | 104 | +13:32 | 72 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 13:32 | ||||
94 | 111 | +15:22 | 221 | TT | DIENER Mike VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 27 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ,, 13:32 | ||||
95 | 98 | +13:32 | 204 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 13:32 | ||||
96 | 86 | +13:32 | 23 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 13:32 | ||||
97 | 100 | +13:32 | 105 | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 13:32 | ||||
98 | 112 | +15:22 | 174 | Sprint | LECHNER Patrick BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 13:32 | ||||
99 | 93 | +13:32 | 136 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 13:32 | ||||
100 | 120 | +20:30 | 176 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | ,, 13:32 | ||||
101 | 116 | +18:24 | 1 | Sprint | BOSTOCK Matthew Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 13:32 | ||||
102 | 113 | +15:59 | 233 | TT | SCHUTZ Carl Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 13:32 | ||||
103 | 94 | +13:32 | 216 | TT | HOLBACH Fabian Team-gesundshop24 | 24 | Team-gesundshop24 | ,, 13:32 | ||||
104 | 97 | +13:32 | 51 | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 13:32 | ||||
105 | 89 | +13:32 | 192 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 13:32 | ||||
106 | 119 | +19:38 | 191 | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 13:32 | ||||
107 | 115 | +17:35 | 225 | GC | SCHREIBER Félix VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 18 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ,, 13:32 | ||||
108 | 125 | +25:25 | 141 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 13:32 | ||||
109 | 95 | +13:32 | 242 | Sprint | GUEX Quentin IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 13:32 | ||||
110 | 126 | +25:33 | 223 | Sprint | SCHWEITZER Raphaël VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 33 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ,, 13:32 | ||||
111 | 117 | +18:35 | 164 | Sprint | GARCIA SAUBI Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 13:32 | ||||
112 | 108 | +14:22 | 35 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 20 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 13:32 | ||||
113 | 121 | +20:30 | 14 | TT | HASHIMOTO Eiya Japan | 24 | Japan | ,, 13:32 | ||||
114 | 101 | +13:32 | 165 | Classic | VAN WIJK Oscar DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 13:32 | ||||
115 | 87 | +13:32 | 41 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 13:32 | ||||
116 | 122 | +22:12 | 212 | Sprint | ZETSCHE Luka Team-gesundshop24 | 20 | Team-gesundshop24 | ,, 13:32 | ||||
117 | 96 | +13:32 | 93 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 13:32 | ||||
118 | 91 | +13:32 | 234 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 13:32 | ||||
119 | 88 | +13:32 | 116 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 13:32 | ||||
120 | 110 | +15:22 | 115 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 13:32 | ||||
121 | 90 | +13:32 | 214 | Sprint | RAPPS Dario Team-gesundshop24 | 23 | Team-gesundshop24 | ,, 13:32 | ||||
122 | 123 | +23:50 | 113 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 13:32 | ||||
123 | 127 | +27:50 | 112 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 13:32 | ||||
124 | 128 | +29:23 | 224 | TT | SCHMIT Philippe VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 22 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ,, 13:32 | ||||
125 | 107 | +14:20 | 246 | Classic | THIÉBAUD Valère IAM Excelsior | 19 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 13:32 | ||||
126 | 105 | +13:32 | 4 | Classic | NALLY Joe Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 13:32 | ||||
127 | 124 | +24:47 | 211 | Classic | LEPPERT Andreas Team-gesundshop24 | 31 | Team-gesundshop24 | ,, 13:32 | ||||
128 | 118 | +18:57 | 16 | Classic | HANADA Kiyomasa Japan | 19 | Japan | 14:07 14:07 | ||||
OTL | 215 | Classic | DEUBLE Matthias Team-gesundshop24 | 32 | Team-gesundshop24 | 28:00 28:00 | ||||||
OTL | 12 | GC | ICHIMARU Shogo Japan | 26 | Japan | ,, 28:00 | ||||||
OTL | 33 | TT | HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 28:00 | ||||||
OTL | 194 | Sprint | KUESTERS Alexander Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 28:00 | ||||||
OTL | 15 | TT | SAWADA Keitaro Japan | 20 | Japan | 31:41 31:41 | ||||||
DNF | 244 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | - | ||||||
DNF | 5 | Sprint | HOLT Joe Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | - | ||||||
DNF | 196 | GC | LÖER Lukas Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 23 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | - | ||||||
DNS | 186 | Sprint | DE CLERCQ Angelo Marlux - Bingoal | 26 | Marlux - Bingoal | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | ▲54 | 75 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 1 | 8:32:19 | .. | ||
2 | 76 | ▲74 | 44 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 55 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 36 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 161 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 24 | ▲18 | 151 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Alecto Cycling Team | 25 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 16 | ▲9 | 171 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 31 | ▲23 | 102 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 20 | ▲11 | 181 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Bingoal | 20 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 27 | ▲17 | 96 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 25 | ▲14 | 53 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 39 | ▲27 | 133 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 36 | ▲23 | 131 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 48 | ▲34 | 146 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 51 | ▲36 | 82 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 44 | ▲28 | 24 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 25 | Russia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 43 | ▲26 | 245 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille IAM Excelsior | 27 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 45 | ▲27 | 163 | GC | CHURSIN Pavel DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 52 | ▲33 | 232 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 56 | ▲36 | 111 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 65 | ▲44 | 45 | Sprint | COBBAERT Robby Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 61 | ▲39 | 235 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Swiss Racing Academy | 23 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 54 | ▲31 | 66 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 63 | ▲39 | 62 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 70 | ▲45 | 184 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Bingoal | 24 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 66 | ▲40 | 142 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 80 | ▲53 | 202 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 72 | ▲44 | 42 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 77 | ▲48 | 84 | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 75 | ▲45 | 71 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 79 | ▲48 | 182 | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Bingoal | 34 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 91 | ▲59 | 46 | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 92 | ▲59 | 43 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 78 | ▲44 | 205 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
35 | 94 | ▲59 | 103 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
36 | 82 | ▲46 | 61 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
37 | 53 | ▲16 | 154 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Alecto Cycling Team | 28 | Alecto Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
38 | 99 | ▲61 | 22 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 21 | Russia | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
39 | 67 | ▲28 | 92 | TT | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
40 | 62 | ▲22 | 231 | TT | KRAHEMANN Raphael Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |||
41 | 1 | ▼40 | 63 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
42 | 10 | ▼32 | 203 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
43 | 19 | ▼24 | 106 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
44 | 15 | ▼29 | 76 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
45 | 18 | ▼27 | 132 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
46 | 21 | ▼25 | 152 | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Alecto Cycling Team | 31 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
47 | 33 | ▼14 | 153 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Alecto Cycling Team | 22 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
48 | 38 | ▼10 | 3 | Climber | HAYTER Ethan Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
49 | 40 | ▼9 | 32 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
50 | 57 | ▲7 | 26 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Russia | 28 | Russia | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
51 | 71 | ▲20 | 25 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
52 | 81 | ▲29 | 56 | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
53 | 89 | ▲36 | 213 | Sprint | GREGER Steffen Team-gesundshop24 | 35 | Team-gesundshop24 | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
54 | 83 | ▲29 | 206 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 23 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
55 | 90 | ▲35 | 86 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
56 | 32 | ▼24 | 91 | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
57 | 41 | ▼16 | 236 | Sprint | PAUMANN Fabian Swiss Racing Academy | 25 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 5:55 | .. | |||
58 | 74 | ▲16 | 31 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
59 | 85 | ▲26 | 226 | GC | WEYRICH Maxime VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 21 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||
60 | 46 | ▼14 | 183 | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Bingoal | 32 | Marlux - Bingoal | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
61 | 22 | ▼39 | 145 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |||
62 | 13 | ▼49 | 185 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Bingoal | 21 | Marlux - Bingoal | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |||
63 | 49 | ▼14 | 101 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |||
64 | 101 | ▲37 | 114 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |||
65 | 107 | ▲42 | 104 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |||
66 | 106 | ▲40 | 156 | Sprint | DEKKER Sjors Alecto Cycling Team | 24 | Alecto Cycling Team | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |||
67 | 105 | ▲38 | 54 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8:15 8:15 | .. | |||
68 | 111 | ▲43 | 134 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |||
69 | 109 | ▲40 | 94 | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 8:59 | .. | |||
70 | 112 | ▲42 | 193 | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 26 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 9:14 9:14 | .. | |||
71 | 110 | ▲39 | 95 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |||
72 | 114 | ▲42 | 175 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |||
73 | 42 | ▼31 | 143 | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |||
74 | 68 | ▼6 | 162 | GC | BEARD Cameron DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 11:50 | .. | |||
75 | 2 | ▼73 | 2 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 11:51 11:51 | .. | |||
76 | 8 | ▼68 | 52 | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 11:51 | .. | |||
77 | 28 | ▼49 | 201 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 11:51 | .. | |||
78 | 35 | ▼43 | 166 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 11:51 | .. | |||
79 | 50 | ▼29 | 64 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 11:51 | .. | |||
80 | 59 | ▼21 | 243 | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | 22 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 11:51 | .. | |||
81 | 64 | ▼17 | 241 | Sprint | BALLABIO Giacomo IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 11:51 | .. | |||
82 | 69 | ▼13 | 81 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 11:51 | .. | |||
83 | 93 | ▲10 | 65 | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 11:51 | .. | |||
84 | 96 | ▲12 | 11 | TT | CHIKATANI Ryo Japan | 26 | Japan | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
85 | 98 | ▲13 | 13 | Climber | IMAMURA Shunsuke Japan | 20 | Japan | ,, 12:39 | .. | |||
86 | 4 | ▼82 | 23 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 20 | Russia | 13:32 13:32 | .. | |||
87 | 6 | ▼81 | 41 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
88 | 7 | ▼81 | 116 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
89 | 14 | ▼75 | 192 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
90 | 9 | ▼81 | 214 | Sprint | RAPPS Dario Team-gesundshop24 | 23 | Team-gesundshop24 | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
91 | 12 | ▼79 | 234 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
92 | 34 | ▼58 | 34 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
93 | 30 | ▼63 | 136 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
94 | 29 | ▼65 | 216 | Sprint | HOLBACH Fabian Team-gesundshop24 | 24 | Team-gesundshop24 | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
95 | 23 | ▼72 | 242 | Sprint | GUEX Quentin IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
96 | 26 | ▼70 | 93 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
97 | 37 | ▼60 | 51 | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
98 | 47 | ▼51 | 204 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
99 | 58 | ▼41 | 172 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
100 | 60 | ▼40 | 105 | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
101 | 73 | ▼28 | 165 | Classic | VAN WIJK Oscar DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
102 | 87 | ▼15 | 135 | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
103 | 86 | ▼17 | 222 | TT | DIEDERICH Tim VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 28 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
104 | 84 | ▼20 | 72 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
105 | 88 | ▼17 | 4 | Classic | NALLY Joe Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 13:32 | .. | |||
106 | 95 | ▼11 | 155 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Alecto Cycling Team | 22 | Alecto Cycling Team | 14:13 14:13 | .. | |||
107 | 97 | ▼10 | 246 | Classic | THIÉBAUD Valère IAM Excelsior | 19 | IAM Excelsior | 14:20 14:20 | .. | |||
108 | 100 | ▼8 | 35 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 20 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 14:22 14:22 | .. | |||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | 144 | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 15:04 15:04 | .. | |||
110 | 102 | ▼8 | 115 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |||
111 | 103 | ▼8 | 221 | TT | DIENER Mike VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 27 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ,, 15:22 | .. | |||
112 | 104 | ▼8 | 174 | Sprint | LECHNER Patrick BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:22 | .. | |||
113 | 108 | ▼5 | 233 | TT | SCHUTZ Carl Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 16:12 16:12 | .. | |||
115 | 115 | - | 225 | GC | SCHREIBER Félix VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 18 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 17:35 17:35 | .. | |||
116 | 118 | ▲2 | 1 | Sprint | BOSTOCK Matthew Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 18:24 18:24 | .. | |||
117 | 121 | ▲4 | 164 | Sprint | GARCIA SAUBI Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18:35 18:35 | .. | |||
118 | 117 | ▼1 | 16 | Classic | HANADA Kiyomasa Japan | 19 | Japan | 18:57 18:57 | .. | |||
119 | 123 | ▲4 | 191 | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19:38 19:38 | .. | |||
120 | 124 | ▲4 | 176 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | 20:30 20:30 | .. | |||
121 | 125 | ▲4 | 14 | TT | HASHIMOTO Eiya Japan | 24 | Japan | ,, 20:30 | .. | |||
122 | 126 | ▲4 | 212 | TT | ZETSCHE Luka Team-gesundshop24 | 20 | Team-gesundshop24 | 22:12 22:12 | .. | |||
123 | 128 | ▲5 | 113 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 23:50 23:50 | .. | |||
124 | 131 | ▲7 | 211 | Classic | LEPPERT Andreas Team-gesundshop24 | 31 | Team-gesundshop24 | 24:47 24:47 | .. | |||
125 | 133 | ▲8 | 141 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 25:25 25:25 | .. | |||
126 | 134 | ▲8 | 223 | Sprint | SCHWEITZER Raphaël VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 33 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 25:33 25:33 | .. | |||
127 | 135 | ▲8 | 112 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 27:50 27:50 | .. | |||
128 | 137 | ▲9 | 224 | TT | SCHMIT Philippe VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 22 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 29:23 29:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 63 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 45 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 2 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 41 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 55 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | - | |
4 | - | 75 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 25 | +25 | ||
5 | - | 44 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 20 | +20 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 101 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | - | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 82 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 19 | +9 | |
8 | 22 | ▲14 | 161 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 17 | +14 | |
9 | - | 45 | Sprint | COBBAERT Robby Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 16 | +16 | ||
10 | 20 | ▲10 | 151 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Alecto Cycling Team | 25 | Alecto Cycling Team | 14 | +10 | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 76 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 93 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 14 | - | |
13 | - | 111 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 12 | +12 | ||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 23 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 20 | Russia | 12 | - | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 36 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 10 | +1 | |
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 3 | Climber | HAYTER Ethan Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 10 | - | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 132 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 9 | - | |
18 | - | 202 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 8 | +8 | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 203 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 8 | - | |
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 52 | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8 | - | |
21 | - | 133 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 7 | +7 | ||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 131 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 7 | +3 | |
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 152 | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Alecto Cycling Team | 31 | Alecto Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
24 | 14 | ▼10 | 116 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 7 | - | |
25 | - | 102 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
26 | 17 | ▼9 | 153 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Alecto Cycling Team | 22 | Alecto Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
27 | 16 | ▼11 | 41 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 6 | - | |
28 | - | 184 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Bingoal | 24 | Marlux - Bingoal | 5 | +5 | ||
29 | 19 | ▼10 | 201 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 5 | - | |
30 | 18 | ▼12 | 214 | Sprint | RAPPS Dario Team-gesundshop24 | 23 | Team-gesundshop24 | 5 | - | |
31 | - | 146 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 4 | +4 | ||
32 | 23 | ▼9 | 234 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 3 | - | |
33 | 24 | ▼9 | 181 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Bingoal | 20 | Marlux - Bingoal | 2 | - | |
34 | - | 232 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | 2 | +2 | ||
35 | 25 | ▼10 | 242 | Sprint | GUEX Quentin IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | 2 | - | |
36 | 26 | ▼10 | 24 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 25 | Russia | 1 | - | |
37 | 27 | ▼10 | 104 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | ▲24 | 75 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 8:32:19 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 36 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
3 | 18 | ▲15 | 102 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
4 | 13 | ▲9 | 181 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Bingoal | 20 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
5 | 23 | ▲18 | 146 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
6 | 24 | ▲18 | 232 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
7 | 26 | ▲19 | 111 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
8 | 30 | ▲22 | 142 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
9 | 37 | ▲28 | 202 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
10 | 36 | ▲26 | 84 | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
11 | 35 | ▲24 | 71 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
12 | 45 | ▲33 | 22 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 21 | Russia | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
13 | 31 | ▲18 | 92 | TT | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |
14 | 28 | ▲14 | 231 | TT | KRAHEMANN Raphael Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |
15 | 6 | ▼9 | 203 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 106 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 5:46 | .. | |
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 76 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 5:46 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 3 | Climber | HAYTER Ethan Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 5:46 | .. | |
19 | 38 | ▲19 | 56 | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 5:46 | .. | |
20 | 40 | ▲20 | 226 | GC | WEYRICH Maxime VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 21 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 145 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |
22 | 8 | ▼14 | 185 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Bingoal | 21 | Marlux - Bingoal | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |
23 | 47 | ▲24 | 104 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 143 | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |
25 | 32 | ▲7 | 162 | GC | BEARD Cameron DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 11:50 | .. | |
26 | 1 | ▼25 | 2 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 11:51 11:51 | .. | |
27 | 5 | ▼22 | 52 | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 11:51 | .. | |
28 | 16 | ▼12 | 201 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 11:51 | .. | |
29 | 19 | ▼10 | 166 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 11:51 | .. | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 241 | Sprint | BALLABIO Giacomo IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 11:51 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 81 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 11:51 | .. | |
32 | 42 | ▲10 | 65 | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 11:51 | .. | |
33 | 44 | ▲11 | 13 | Climber | IMAMURA Shunsuke Japan | 20 | Japan | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |
34 | 2 | ▼32 | 23 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 20 | Russia | 13:32 13:32 | .. | |
35 | 4 | ▼31 | 116 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 13:32 | .. | |
36 | 9 | ▼27 | 192 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 13:32 | .. | |
37 | 7 | ▼30 | 234 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 13:32 | .. | |
38 | 17 | ▼21 | 136 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 13:32 | .. | |
39 | 15 | ▼24 | 242 | Sprint | GUEX Quentin IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 13:32 | .. | |
40 | 20 | ▼20 | 51 | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 13:32 | .. | |
41 | 27 | ▼14 | 105 | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 13:32 | .. | |
42 | 34 | ▼8 | 165 | Classic | VAN WIJK Oscar DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 13:32 | .. | |
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 72 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 13:32 | .. | |
44 | 41 | ▼3 | 4 | Classic | NALLY Joe Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 13:32 | .. | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 246 | Classic | THIÉBAUD Valère IAM Excelsior | 19 | IAM Excelsior | 14:20 14:20 | .. | |
46 | 46 | - | 35 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 20 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 14:22 14:22 | .. | |
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 144 | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 15:04 15:04 | .. | |
48 | 48 | - | 233 | TT | SCHUTZ Carl Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 225 | GC | SCHREIBER Félix VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 18 | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 17:35 17:35 | .. | |
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 1 | Sprint | BOSTOCK Matthew Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 18:24 18:24 | .. | |
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 164 | Sprint | GARCIA SAUBI Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18:35 18:35 | .. | |
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 16 | Classic | HANADA Kiyomasa Japan | 19 | Japan | 18:57 18:57 | .. | |
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 191 | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19:38 19:38 | .. | |
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 212 | Sprint | ZETSCHE Luka Team-gesundshop24 | 20 | Team-gesundshop24 | 22:12 22:12 | .. | |
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 113 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 23:50 23:50 | .. | |
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 141 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 25:25 25:25 | .. | |
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 112 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 27:50 27:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 36 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 35 | +10 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 111 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | +6 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 44 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 15 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 23 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 20 | Russia | 11 | - | |
5 | - | 235 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Swiss Racing Academy | 23 | Swiss Racing Academy | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | - | 43 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 5 | +5 | ||
7 | - | 55 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | - | 142 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 3 | +3 | ||
9 | 9 | - | 61 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | +1 | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 106 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
11 | - | 245 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille IAM Excelsior | 27 | IAM Excelsior | 1 | +1 | ||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 66 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | - | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 202 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 1 | - | |
14 | - | 103 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 56 | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1 | - | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 65 | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | ▲12 | Cibel - Cebon | CT | 25:37:17 | .. |
2 | 11 | ▲9 | Marlux - Bingoal | CT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 0:32 0:32 | .. |
4 | 19 | ▲15 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | CT | 5:36 5:36 | .. |
5 | 18 | ▲13 | SEG Racing Academy | CT | 5:42 5:42 | .. |
6 | 1 | ▼5 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 5:46 5:46 | .. |
7 | 2 | ▼5 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 5:46 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | Russia | NAT | ,, 5:46 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | ,, 5:46 | .. |
10 | 20 | ▲10 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | CT | ,, 5:46 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | CLUB | 6:01 6:01 | .. |
12 | 4 | ▼8 | Alecto Cycling Team | CT | 6:13 6:13 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | AGO-Aqua Service | CT | 6:16 6:16 | .. |
14 | 6 | ▼8 | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 7:34 7:34 | .. |
15 | 3 | ▼12 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 11:36 11:36 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | CT | 11:50 11:50 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | CT | 19:08 19:08 | .. |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | BIKE AID | CT | 19:44 19:44 | .. |
19 | 10 | ▼9 | IAM Excelsior | CLUB | 23:32 23:32 | .. |
20 | 12 | ▼8 | Great Britain | NAT | 30:49 30:49 | .. |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | Team-gesundshop24 | 32:30 32:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.48 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:137.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:84
- Vert. meters:2097
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: