Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»70th Flèche du Sud (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
118+4:23 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic753:09:073:09:07
253+16:45 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo32,,0:00
344+16:23 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT11,,0:00
498+1:06:30 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
539+13:53 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
624+6:52 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
71+0:00 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
866+21:02 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,0:00
92+0:14 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
1085+39:07 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
1161+20:49 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
1262+20:53 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:00
136+3:31 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
1448+16:31 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
1543+16:19 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:00
1678+34:40 Johannink Jelle 22,,0:00
1734+10:59 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:00
1877+34:11 Edemann Jensen Thomas 24,,0:00
1986+46:35 Van Ekeren Niels 19,,0:00
2027+8:07 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
2151+16:37 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2245+16:24 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
2396+1:04:31 Wolfenbuttel Nils 23,,0:00
2481+36:10 Gyurov Spas 33,,0:00
2516+4:03 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2625+7:50 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
2712+3:46 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
2813+3:57 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
294+3:23 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3065+21:02 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
3159+18:12 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
325+3:24 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
3341+15:23 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
3499+1:08:22 Price Joshua 19,,0:00
353+1:22 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3620+4:30 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
3779+35:36 Scholten Wiebe 22,,0:00
3835+11:17 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
3932+8:32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
4090+53:52 Baldinger Lukas 20,,0:00
418+3:36 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel,,0:00
429+3:41 Dombrowski Frederik 27,,0:00
4329+8:16 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4419+4:27 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
4550+16:36 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4640+15:17 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 23,,0:00
4721+4:30 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,0:00
4826+8:06 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel,,0:00
4960+20:48 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:00
5028+8:13 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
5137+13:38 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5264+20:59 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5317+4:18 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5480+35:46 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
5523+6:19 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5611+3:44 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
5710+3:43 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,0:00
5888+52:13 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
5946+16:24 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
6058+17:56 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
6114+3:59 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
627+3:33 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel,,0:00
6315+4:02 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
6467+21:03 Diederich Tim 29,,0:00
6568+21:13 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
6675+28:17 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
6770+22:56 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
6831+8:21 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
6922+5:28 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,0:00
7049+16:33 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
7147+16:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
7230+8:18 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
7352+16:37 Reichling Lex 27,,0:00
7454+16:45 Muff Frederik 25,,0:00
7563+20:56 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
7655+17:01 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:350:35
7756+17:21 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo0:450:45
7869+21:37 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik0:490:49
7957+17:34 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:49
8097+1:06:14 Rees Joseph  181:431:43
8189+53:03 Diener Mike 282:512:51
8273+25:38 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,2:51
8383+38:38 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,2:51
8487+49:31 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,2:51
8582+38:36 Harbers Lorenzo 22,,2:51
8633+10:13 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy3:103:10
87102+1:11:42 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:10
8871+24:08 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,3:10
8991+55:10 Van Der Meer Nick 25,,3:10
9095+1:03:21 Vos Jurriaan 22,,3:10
91100+1:09:38 Plender Jasper 27,,3:10
92101+1:09:44 Roberts William 20,,3:10
9384+39:02 Weyrich Maxime 22,,3:10
9494+1:02:51 Beckingsale Joseph  183:143:14
9592+55:41 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:14
9636+12:33 De Jong Timo 20,,3:14
9772+24:18 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:14
9842+15:40 Weber Sascha 313:163:16
9993+55:54 Feller Michael 5:105:10
10038+13:52 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo6:076:07
101103+1:14:03 Zetsche Luka 219:259:25
10276+32:29 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,9:25
10374+25:53 James Owen 23,,9:25
DNF+ - 13:40:03 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo--
DNF+ - 13:40:03 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,-
DNF+ - 13:40:03 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 13:40:03 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 30Telenet Fidea Lions,,-
DNF+ - 13:40:03 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,-
DNF+ - 13:40:03 Madsen Jacob Gye 29,,-
DNS+ - 13:40:03 Parinussa Stefan 44,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions4025 13:40:03 13:40:03
2 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions30180:140:14
3 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25141:221:22
4 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team20113:233:23
5 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy1583:243:24
6 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1063:313:31
7 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel543:333:33
8 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel333:363:36
9 Dombrowski Frederik 27323:413:41
10 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo313:433:43
11 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:443:44
12 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic3:463:46
13 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions3:573:57
14 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions3:593:59
15 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:024:02
16 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:034:03
17 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:184:18
18 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic4:234:23
19 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:274:27
20 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy4:304:30
21 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,4:30
22 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo5:285:28
23 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:196:19
24 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm6:526:52
25 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT7:507:50
26 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel8:068:06
27 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy8:078:07
28 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic8:138:13
29 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:168:16
30 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik8:188:18
31 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy8:218:21
32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:328:32
33 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy10:1310:13
34 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal10:5910:59
35 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:1711:17
36 De Jong Timo 2012:3312:33
37 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 13:3813:38
38 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo13:5213:52
39 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:5313:53
40 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 2315:1715:17
41 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 15:2315:23
42 Weber Sascha 3115:4015:40
43 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal16:1916:19
44 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT16:2316:23
45 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa16:2416:24
46 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,16:24
47 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 16:2516:25
48 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik16:3116:31
49 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik16:3316:33
50 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:3616:36
51 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:3716:37
52 Reichling Lex 27,,16:37
53 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo16:4516:45
54 Muff Frederik 25,,16:45
55 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm17:0117:01
56 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo17:2117:21
57 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel17:3417:34
58 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic17:5617:56
59 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 18:1218:12
60 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal20:4820:48
61 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 20:4920:49
62 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal20:5320:53
63 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm20:5620:56
64 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20:5920:59
65 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team21:0221:02
66 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,21:02
67 Diederich Tim 2921:0321:03
68 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT21:1321:13
69 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik21:3721:37
70 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team22:5622:56
71 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 24:0824:08
72 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24:1824:18
73 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm25:3825:38
74 James Owen 2325:5325:53
75 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT28:1728:17
76 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa32:2932:29
77 Edemann Jensen Thomas 2434:1134:11
78 Johannink Jelle 2234:4034:40
79 Scholten Wiebe 2235:3635:36
80 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 35:4635:46
81 Gyurov Spas 3336:1036:10
82 Harbers Lorenzo 2238:3638:36
83 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm38:3838:38
84 Weyrich Maxime 2239:0239:02
85 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 39:0739:07
86 Van Ekeren Niels 1946:3546:35
87 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa49:3149:31
88 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm52:1352:13
89 Diener Mike 2853:0353:03
90 Baldinger Lukas 2053:5253:52
91 Van Der Meer Nick 2555:1055:10
92 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 55:4155:41
93 Feller Michael 55:5455:54
94 Beckingsale Joseph  181:02:511:02:51
95 Vos Jurriaan 221:03:211:03:21
96 Wolfenbuttel Nils 231:04:311:04:31
97 Rees Joseph  181:06:141:06:14
98 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:06:301:06:30
99 Price Joshua 191:08:221:08:22
100 Plender Jasper 271:09:381:09:38
101 Roberts William 201:09:441:09:44
102 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:11:421:11:42
103 Zetsche Luka 211:14:031:14:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions84+9
22- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions62+7
34▲1 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo57+20
46▲2 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic54+25
53▼2 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy39-
610▲4 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel34+12
79▲2 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm33+10
85▼3 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel29-
919▲10 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT26+16
107▼3 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team24-
118▼3 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team23-
1211▼1 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal22-
1312▼1 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal16-
1413▼1 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik16+2
15- Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 14+14
1617▲1 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13+3
1714▼3 Dombrowski Frederik 2712-
1815▼3 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions12-
1918▼1 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal11+1
2016▼4 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11-
2120▼1 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel9-
2221▼1 De Jong Timo 209-
2335▲12 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 189+8
2422▼2 Van Der Meer Nick 259-
2523▼2 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel8-
2624▼2 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic7-
2725▼2 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions7-
2826▼2 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy7-
2927▼2 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo6-
3029▼1 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 6-
31- Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6+6
3230▼2 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5-
33- Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 5+5
3431▼3 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4-
35- Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal4+4
3632▼4 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team3-
3733▼4 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2-
3834▼4 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11+3:44 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 13:43:47 13:43:47
22-20+4:30 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:460:46
34▲129+8:16 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:324:32
45▲130+8:18 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik4:344:34
56▲132+8:32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4:484:48
67▲136+12:33 De Jong Timo 208:498:49
73▼438+13:52 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo10:0810:08
88-41+15:23 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 11:3911:39
99-43+16:19 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal12:3512:35
1010-46+16:24 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team12:4012:40
1111-47+16:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 12:4112:41
1212-57+17:34 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:5013:50
1313-62+20:53 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal17:0917:09
1415▲165+21:02 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team17:1817:18
1516▲166+21:02 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,17:18
1617▲170+22:56 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19:1219:12
1714▼371+24:08 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 20:2420:24
1818-82+38:36 Harbers Lorenzo 2234:5234:52
1919-83+38:38 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm34:5434:54
2020-84+39:02 Weyrich Maxime 2235:1835:18
2121-85+39:07 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35:2335:23
2222-86+46:35 Van Ekeren Niels 1942:5142:51
2323-88+52:13 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm48:2948:29
2425▲190+53:52 Baldinger Lukas 2050:0850:08
2524▼192+55:41 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 51:5751:57
2626-94+1:02:51 Beckingsale Joseph  1859:0759:07
2727-97+1:06:14 Rees Joseph  181:02:301:02:30
2829▲198+1:06:30 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:02:461:02:46
2931▲299+1:08:22 Price Joshua 191:04:381:04:38
3030-101+1:09:44 Roberts William 201:06:001:06:00
3132▲1102+1:11:42 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:07:581:07:58
3228▼4103+1:14:03 Zetsche Luka 211:10:191:10:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions49+1
25▲3 Weber Sascha 3129+20
32▼1 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions20+3
43▼1 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16-
54▼1 Soete Daan 2416-
6- Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy8+8
76▼1 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8-
812▲4 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7+5
9- James Owen 237+7
107▼3 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy6-
118▼3 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions6-
129▼3 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy6-
13- Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 6+6
1410▼4 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel5-
1511▼4 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel3-
16- Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel3+3
1713▼4 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team1-
1814▼4 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo1-
19- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Telenet Fidea Lions  41:04:16 41:04:16
22- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 4:304:30
33- Cibel 7:327:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 2nd June 2019
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
LiveStats
Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10179 sec.