Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»70th Flèche du Sud (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
118+4:23 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic753:09:073:09:07
253+16:45 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo32,,,,
344+16:23 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT11,,,,
498+1:06:30 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
539+13:53 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
624+6:52 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,,,
71+0:00 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,,,
866+21:02 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,,,
92+0:14 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions,,,,
1085+39:07 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
1161+20:49 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team ,,,,
1262+20:53 Kamp Ryan 18,,,,
136+3:31 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
1448+16:31 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
1543+16:19 Iserbyt Eli 21,,,,
1678+34:40 Johannink Jelle 22,,,,
1734+10:59 Soete Daan 24,,,,
1877+34:11 Edemann Jensen Thomas 24,,,,
1986+46:35 Van Ekeren Niels ,,,,
2027+8:07 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
2151+16:37 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
2245+16:24 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,,,
2396+1:04:31 Wolfenbuttel Nils 23,,,,
2481+36:10 Gyurov Spas 33,,,,
2516+4:03 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
2625+7:50 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
2712+3:46 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
2813+3:57 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,,,
294+3:23 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
3065+21:02 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
3159+18:12 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,,,
325+3:24 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
3341+15:23 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
3499+1:08:22 Price Joshua 19,,,,
353+1:22 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
3620+4:30 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
3779+35:36 Scholten Wiebe 22,,,,
3835+11:17 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
3932+8:32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
4090+53:52 Baldinger Lukas 20,,,,
418+3:36 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel,,,,
429+3:41 Dombrowski Frederik 27,,,,
4329+8:16 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
4419+4:27 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
4550+16:36 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
4640+15:17 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 23,,,,
4721+4:30 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,,,
4826+8:06 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel,,,,
4960+20:48 Adams Jens 26,,,,
5028+8:13 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
5137+13:38 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
5264+20:59 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
5317+4:18 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
5480+35:46 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,,,
5523+6:19 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
5611+3:44 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
5710+3:43 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,,,
5888+52:13 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,,,
5946+16:24 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
6058+17:56 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
6114+3:59 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,,,
627+3:33 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel,,,,
6315+4:02 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
6467+21:03 Diederich Tim 29,,,,
6568+21:13 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
6675+28:17 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
6770+22:56 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
6831+8:21 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
6922+5:28 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,,,
7049+16:33 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
7147+16:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
7230+8:18 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
7352+16:37 Reichling Lex 27,,,,
7454+16:45 Muff Frederik 25,,,,
7563+20:56 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,,,
7655+17:01 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:350:35
7756+17:21 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo0:450:45
7869+21:37 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik0:490:49
7957+17:34 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:49
8097+1:06:14 Rees Joseph  1:431:43
8189+53:03 Diener Mike 282:512:51
8273+25:38 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,2:51
8383+38:38 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,2:51
8487+49:31 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,2:51
8582+38:36 Harbers Lorenzo 22,,2:51
8633+10:13 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy3:103:10
87102+1:11:42 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:10
8871+24:08 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,3:10
8991+55:10 Van Der Meer Nick 25,,3:10
9095+1:03:21 Vos Jurriaan 22,,3:10
91100+1:09:38 Plender Jasper 27,,3:10
92101+1:09:44 Roberts William 20,,3:10
9384+39:02 Weyrich Maxime 22,,3:10
9494+1:02:51 Beckingsale Joseph  183:143:14
9592+55:41 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:14
9636+12:33 De Jong Timo 20,,3:14
9772+24:18 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:14
9842+15:40 Weber Sascha 313:163:16
9993+55:54 Feller Michael 5:105:10
10038+13:52 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo6:076:07
101103+1:14:03 Zetsche Luka 219:259:25
10276+32:29 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,9:25
10374+25:53 James Owen 23,,9:25
DNF+ - 13:40:03 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions--
DNF+ - 13:40:03 Madsen Jacob Gye 29,,-
DNF+ - 13:40:03 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo,,-
DNF+ - 13:40:03 Sweeck Laurens 25,,-
DNF+ - 13:40:03 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 13:40:03 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 30Telenet Fidea Lions,,-
DNS+ - 13:40:03 Parinussa Stefan 44,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions4025 13:40:03 13:40:03
2 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions30180:140:14
3 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25141:221:22
4 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team20113:233:23
5 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy1583:243:24
6 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1063:313:31
7 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel543:333:33
8 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel333:363:36
9 Dombrowski Frederik 27323:413:41
10 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo313:433:43
11 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:443:44
12 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic3:463:46
13 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions3:573:57
14 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions3:593:59
15 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:024:02
16 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:034:03
17 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:184:18
18 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic4:234:23
19 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:274:27
20 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy4:304:30
21 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,4:30
22 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo5:285:28
23 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:196:19
24 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm6:526:52
25 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT7:507:50
26 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel8:068:06
27 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy8:078:07
28 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic8:138:13
29 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:168:16
30 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik8:188:18
31 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy8:218:21
32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:328:32
33 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy10:1310:13
34 Soete Daan 2410:5910:59
35 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:1711:17
36 De Jong Timo 2012:3312:33
37 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 13:3813:38
38 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo13:5213:52
39 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:5313:53
40 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 2315:1715:17
41 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 15:2315:23
42 Weber Sascha 3115:4015:40
43 Iserbyt Eli 2116:1916:19
44 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT16:2316:23
45 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa16:2416:24
46 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,16:24
47 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 16:2516:25
48 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik16:3116:31
49 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik16:3316:33
50 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:3616:36
51 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:3716:37
52 Reichling Lex 27,,16:37
53 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo16:4516:45
54 Muff Frederik 25,,16:45
55 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm17:0117:01
56 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo17:2117:21
57 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel17:3417:34
58 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic17:5617:56
59 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 18:1218:12
60 Adams Jens 2620:4820:48
61 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 20:4920:49
62 Kamp Ryan 1820:5320:53
63 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm20:5620:56
64 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20:5920:59
65 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team21:0221:02
66 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,21:02
67 Diederich Tim 2921:0321:03
68 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT21:1321:13
69 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik21:3721:37
70 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team22:5622:56
71 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 24:0824:08
72 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24:1824:18
73 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm25:3825:38
74 James Owen 2325:5325:53
75 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT28:1728:17
76 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa32:2932:29
77 Edemann Jensen Thomas 2434:1134:11
78 Johannink Jelle 2234:4034:40
79 Scholten Wiebe 2235:3635:36
80 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 35:4635:46
81 Gyurov Spas 3336:1036:10
82 Harbers Lorenzo 2238:3638:36
83 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm38:3838:38
84 Weyrich Maxime 2239:0239:02
85 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 39:0739:07
86 Van Ekeren Niels 46:3546:35
87 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa49:3149:31
88 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm52:1352:13
89 Diener Mike 2853:0353:03
90 Baldinger Lukas 2053:5253:52
91 Van Der Meer Nick 2555:1055:10
92 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 55:4155:41
93 Feller Michael 55:5455:54
94 Beckingsale Joseph  181:02:511:02:51
95 Vos Jurriaan 221:03:211:03:21
96 Wolfenbuttel Nils 231:04:311:04:31
97 Rees Joseph  1:06:141:06:14
98 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:06:301:06:30
99 Price Joshua 191:08:221:08:22
100 Plender Jasper 271:09:381:09:38
101 Roberts William 201:09:441:09:44
102 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:11:421:11:42
103 Zetsche Luka 211:14:031:14:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions84
22- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions62
34▲1 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo57
46▲2 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic54
53▼2 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy39
610▲4 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel34
79▲2 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm33
85▼3 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel29
919▲10 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT26
107▼3 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team24
118▼3 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team23
1211▼1 Adams Jens 2622
1312▼1 Soete Daan 2416
1413▼1 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik16
15- Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 14
1617▲1 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13
1714▼3 Dombrowski Frederik 2712
1815▼3 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions12
1918▼1 Iserbyt Eli 2111
2016▼4 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11
2120▼1 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel9
2221▼1 De Jong Timo 209
2335▲12 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 189
2422▼2 Van Der Meer Nick 259
2523▼2 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel8
2624▼2 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic7
2725▼2 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions7
2826▼2 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy7
2927▼2 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo6
3029▼1 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 6
31- Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6
3230▼2 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5
33- Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 5
3431▼3 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4
35- Kamp Ryan 184
3632▼4 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team3
3733▼4 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2
3834▼4 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11+3:44 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 13:43:47 13:43:47
22-20+4:30 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:460:46
34▲129+8:16 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:324:32
45▲130+8:18 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik4:344:34
56▲132+8:32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4:484:48
67▲136+12:33 De Jong Timo 208:498:49
73▼438+13:52 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo10:0810:08
88-41+15:23 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 11:3911:39
99-43+16:19 Iserbyt Eli 2112:3512:35
1010-46+16:24 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team12:4012:40
1111-47+16:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 12:4112:41
1212-57+17:34 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:5013:50
1313-62+20:53 Kamp Ryan 1817:0917:09
1415▲165+21:02 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team17:1817:18
1516▲166+21:02 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,17:18
1617▲170+22:56 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19:1219:12
1714▼371+24:08 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 20:2420:24
1818-82+38:36 Harbers Lorenzo 2234:5234:52
1919-83+38:38 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm34:5434:54
2020-84+39:02 Weyrich Maxime 2235:1835:18
2121-85+39:07 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35:2335:23
2222-86+46:35 Van Ekeren Niels 42:5142:51
2323-88+52:13 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm48:2948:29
2425▲190+53:52 Baldinger Lukas 2050:0850:08
2524▼192+55:41 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 51:5751:57
2626-94+1:02:51 Beckingsale Joseph  1859:0759:07
2727-97+1:06:14 Rees Joseph  1:02:301:02:30
2829▲198+1:06:30 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:02:461:02:46
2931▲299+1:08:22 Price Joshua 191:04:381:04:38
3030-101+1:09:44 Roberts William 201:06:001:06:00
3132▲1102+1:11:42 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:07:581:07:58
3228▼4103+1:14:03 Zetsche Luka 211:10:191:10:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions49
25▲3 Weber Sascha 3129
32▼1 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions20
43▼1 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16
54▼1 Soete Daan 2416
6- Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy8
76▼1 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8
812▲4 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7
9- James Owen 237
107▼3 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy6
118▼3 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions6
129▼3 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy6
13- Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 6
1410▼4 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel5
1511▼4 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel3
16- Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel3
1713▼4 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team1
1814▼4 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo1
19- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Telenet Fidea Lions  41:04:16 41:04:16
22- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 4:304:30
33- Cibel 7:327:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 2nd June 2019
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10079 sec.