Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»70th Flèche du Sud (2.2)

2019  Prologue  »  Esch-sur-Alzette  ›  Esch-sur-Alzette   (3.25k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions7541.6374:414:41
22+0:07 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions3240.6250:070:07
33+0:08 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal1140.4840:080:08
44+0:09 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic40.3450:090:09
55+0:10 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions40.2060:100:10
66+0:12 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal39.9320:120:12
77+0:12 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel39.932,,0:12
88+0:13 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal39.7960:130:13
99+0:14 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy39.6610:140:14
1010+0:14 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions39.661,,0:14
1111+0:14 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy39.661,,0:14
1212+0:15 Van Der Meer Nick 2539.5270:150:15
1313+0:15 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team39.527,,0:15
1414+0:16 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal39.3940:160:16
1515+0:16 De Jong Timo 2039.394,,0:16
1616+0:16 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT39.394,,0:16
1717+0:17 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa39.2620:170:17
1818+0:17 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team39.262,,0:17
1919+0:18 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel39.1300:180:18
2020+0:18 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 39.130,,0:18
2121+0:18 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 39.130,,0:18
2222+0:18 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal39.130,,0:18
2323+0:19 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm39.0000:190:19
2424+0:19 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 39.000,,0:19
2525+0:20 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team38.8700:200:20
2626+0:20 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel38.870,,0:20
2727+0:20 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy38.870,,0:20
2828+0:20 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo38.870,,0:20
2929+0:21 James Owen 2338.7420:210:21
3030+0:21 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik38.742,,0:21
3131+0:21 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy38.742,,0:21
3232+0:22 Bloem Joren 1938.6140:220:22
3333+0:22 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm38.614,,0:22
3434+0:22 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel38.614,,0:22
3535+0:22 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa38.614,,0:22
3636+0:22 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team38.614,,0:22
3737+0:23 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions38.4870:230:23
3838+0:23 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 38.487,,0:23
3939+0:23 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT38.487,,0:23
4040+0:23 Marchand GianniCibel 28Cibel38.487,,0:23
4141+0:23 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm38.487,,0:23
4242+0:24 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 30Telenet Fidea Lions38.3610:240:24
4343+0:24 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik38.361,,0:24
4444+0:24 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 38.361,,0:24
4545+0:24 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo38.361,,0:24
4646+0:24 Scholten Wiebe 2238.361,,0:24
4747+0:25 Beckingsale Joseph  1838.2350:250:25
4848+0:25 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 38.235,,0:25
4949+0:25 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT38.235,,0:25
5050+0:25 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel38.235,,0:25
5151+0:25 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT38.235,,0:25
5252+0:26 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 38.1110:260:26
5353+0:26 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik38.111,,0:26
5454+0:26 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel38.111,,0:26
5555+0:26 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic38.111,,0:26
5656+0:27 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel37.9870:270:27
5757+0:27 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team37.987,,0:27
5858+0:27 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team37.987,,0:27
5959+0:27 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 1837.987,,0:27
6060+0:28 Diederich Tim 2937.8640:280:28
6161+0:28 Dombrowski Frederik 2737.864,,0:28
6262+0:28 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 2337.864,,0:28
6363+0:28 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm37.864,,0:28
6464+0:29 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa37.7420:290:29
6565+0:29 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo37.742,,0:29
6666+0:29 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team37.742,,0:29
6767+0:29 Relaes JacobCibel 23Cibel37.742,,0:29
6868+0:29 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 37.742,,0:29
6969+0:29 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy37.742,,0:29
7070+0:29 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37.742,,0:29
7171+0:29 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 37.742,,0:29
7272+0:29 Sweeck DietherPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal37.742,,0:29
7373+0:30 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm37.6210:300:30
7474+0:30 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 37.621,,0:30
7575+0:30 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team37.621,,0:30
7676+0:30 Reichling Lex 2737.621,,0:30
7777+0:30 Harbers Lorenzo 2237.621,,0:30
7878+0:30 Tillett Samuel 1937.621,,0:30
7979+0:30 Fries Noah 2137.621,,0:30
8080+0:31 Roberts William 2037.5000:310:31
8181+0:31 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 37.500,,0:31
8282+0:31 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic37.500,,0:31
8383+0:31 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik37.500,,0:31
8484+0:32 Rees Joseph  1837.3800:320:32
8585+0:32 Wolfenbuttel Nils 2337.380,,0:32
8686+0:33 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic37.2610:330:33
8787+0:33 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel37.261,,0:33
8888+0:33 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm37.261,,0:33
8989+0:33 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 37.261,,0:33
9090+0:33 Edemann Jensen Thomas 2437.261,,0:33
9191+0:34 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37.1430:340:34
9292+0:34 Van Ekeren Niels 1937.143,,0:34
9393+0:34 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy37.143,,0:34
9494+0:34 Diener Mike 2837.143,,0:34
9595+0:34 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 37.143,,0:34
9696+0:35 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo37.0250:350:35
9797+0:35 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik37.025,,0:35
9898+0:36 Parinussa Stefan 4436.9090:360:36
9999+0:36 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic36.909,,0:36
100100+0:36 Baldinger Lukas 2036.909,,0:36
101101+0:37 Price Joshua 1936.7920:370:37
102102+0:38 Vos Jurriaan 2236.6770:380:38
103103+0:38 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel36.677,,0:38
104104+0:38 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT36.677,,0:38
105105+0:38 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo36.677,,0:38
106106+0:38 Muff Frederik 2536.677,,0:38
107107+0:38 Madsen Jacob Gye 2936.677,,0:38
108108+0:38 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel36.677,,0:38
109109+0:38 Plender Jasper 2736.677,,0:38
110110+0:39 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team36.5620:390:39
111111+0:39 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa36.562,,0:39
112112+0:39 Zetsche Luka 2136.562,,0:39
113113+0:40 Deelstra Huub 36.4490:400:40
114114+0:41 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo36.3350:410:41
115115+0:42 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team36.2230:420:42
116116+0:43 Mersch Patrick 2936.1110:430:43
117117+0:43 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team36.111,,0:43
118118+0:44 Turchi Luc 2336.0000:440:44
119119+0:44 Gyurov Spas 3336.000,,0:44
120120+0:45 Wernimont NicolasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team35.8900:450:45
121121+0:45 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 35.890,,0:45
122122+0:46 Meyers Charel 1935.7800:460:46
123123+0:46 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT35.780,,0:46
124124+0:47 Philippe Ben 35.6710:470:47
125125+0:47 Dostert Sandro 2435.671,,0:47
126126+0:47 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 35.671,,0:47
127127+0:48 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa35.5620:480:48
128128+0:50 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa35.3470:500:50
129129+0:51 Eland Lasse 2735.2410:510:51
130130+0:54 Fettes Stefan 3034.9250:540:54
131131+0:54 Larry Max 34.925,,0:54
132132+0:56 Weyrich Maxime 2234.7180:560:56
133133+0:56 Lechner Patrick 3034.718,,0:56
134134+0:56 Hund Philip 34.718,,0:56
135135+0:56 Baak Jord 1834.718,,0:56
136136+0:57 Baustert Gregory  34.6150:570:57
137137+0:57 Feller Michael 34.615,,0:57
138138+1:00 Goessens Philippe  34.3111:001:00
139139+1:00 Schweitzer Raphaël 34.311,,1:00
140140+1:02 Johannink Jelle 2234.1111:021:02
141141+1:03 Vallimaresco Ludovic  34.0121:031:03
142142+1:06 Schmit Philippe 2333.7181:061:06
143143+1:08 Deuble Matthias 3333.5241:081:08
144144+1:10 Schmit Sven 2333.3331:101:10
145145+1:16 Meyers Eric 32.7731:161:16
146146+1:25 Weber Sascha 3131.9671:251:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions14:414:41
2 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions0:070:07
3 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal0:080:08
4 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic0:090:09
5 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions0:100:10
6 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal0:120:12
7 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:12
8 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal0:130:13
9 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:140:14
10 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:14
11 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:14
12 Van Der Meer Nick 250:150:15
13 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:15
14 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal0:160:16
15 De Jong Timo 20,,0:16
16 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:16
17 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa0:170:17
18 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:17
19 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:180:18
20 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:18
21 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:18
22 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:18
23 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:190:19
24 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:19
25 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:200:20
26 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel,,0:20
27 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:20
28 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,0:20
29 James Owen 230:210:21
30 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:21
31 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,0:21
32 Bloem Joren 190:220:22
33 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:22
34 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:22
35 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:22
36 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:22
37 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions0:230:23
38 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:23
39 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:23
40 Marchand GianniCibel 28Cibel,,0:23
41 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:23
42 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 30Telenet Fidea Lions0:240:24
43 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,0:24
44 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:24
45 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,0:24
46 Scholten Wiebe 22,,0:24
47 Beckingsale Joseph  180:250:25
48 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:25
49 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:25
50 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,0:25
51 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:25
52 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 0:260:26
53 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:26
54 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:26
55 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:26
56 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:270:27
57 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:27
58 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:27
59 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,0:27
60 Diederich Tim 290:280:28
61 Dombrowski Frederik 27,,0:28
62 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 23,,0:28
63 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:28
64 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:290:29
65 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:29
66 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:29
67 Relaes JacobCibel 23Cibel,,0:29
68 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:29
69 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:29
70 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:29
71 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:29
72 Sweeck DietherPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:29
73 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:300:30
74 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:30
75 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:30
76 Reichling Lex 27,,0:30
77 Harbers Lorenzo 22,,0:30
78 Tillett Samuel 19,,0:30
79 Fries Noah 21,,0:30
80 Roberts William 200:310:31
81 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:31
82 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:31
83 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:31
84 Rees Joseph  180:320:32
85 Wolfenbuttel Nils 23,,0:32
86 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic0:330:33
87 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel,,0:33
88 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:33
89 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:33
90 Edemann Jensen Thomas 24,,0:33
91 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:340:34
92 Van Ekeren Niels 19,,0:34
93 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:34
94 Diener Mike 28,,0:34
95 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:34
96 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo0:350:35
97 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:35
98 Parinussa Stefan 440:360:36
99 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:36
100 Baldinger Lukas 20,,0:36
101 Price Joshua 190:370:37
102 Vos Jurriaan 220:380:38
103 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel,,0:38
104 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:38
105 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:38
106 Muff Frederik 25,,0:38
107 Madsen Jacob Gye 29,,0:38
108 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:38
109 Plender Jasper 27,,0:38
110 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:390:39
111 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:39
112 Zetsche Luka 21,,0:39
113 Deelstra Huub 0:400:40
114 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo0:410:41
115 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:420:42
116 Mersch Patrick 290:430:43
117 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:43
118 Turchi Luc 230:440:44
119 Gyurov Spas 33,,0:44
120 Wernimont NicolasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:450:45
121 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:45
122 Meyers Charel 190:460:46
123 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:46
124 Philippe Ben 0:470:47
125 Dostert Sandro 24,,0:47
126 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:47
127 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa0:480:48
128 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa0:500:50
129 Eland Lasse 270:510:51
130 Fettes Stefan 300:540:54
131 Larry Max ,,0:54
132 Weyrich Maxime 220:560:56
133 Lechner Patrick 30,,0:56
134 Hund Philip ,,0:56
135 Baak Jord 18,,0:56
136 Baustert Gregory  0:570:57
137 Feller Michael ,,0:57
138 Goessens Philippe  1:001:00
139 Schweitzer Raphaël ,,1:00
140 Johannink Jelle 221:021:02
141 Vallimaresco Ludovic  1:031:03
142 Schmit Philippe 231:061:06
143 Deuble Matthias 331:081:08
144 Schmit Sven 231:101:10
145 Meyers Eric 1:161:16
146 Weber Sascha 311:251:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions25+25
2 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions20+20
3 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal16+16
4 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic14+14
5 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions12+12
6 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal10+10
7 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9+9
8 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal8+8
9 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy7+7
10 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions6+6
11 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy5+5
12 Van Der Meer Nick 254+4
13 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team3+3
14 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal2+2
15 De Jong Timo 201+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
16+0:12 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal4:534:53
29+0:14 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:020:02
315+0:16 De Jong Timo 200:040:04
418+0:17 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:050:05
520+0:18 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:060:06
622+0:18 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:06
730+0:21 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik0:090:09
832+0:22 Bloem Joren 190:100:10
934+0:22 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
1038+0:23 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 0:110:11
1147+0:25 Beckingsale Joseph  180:130:13
1248+0:25 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:13
1351+0:25 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:13
1457+0:27 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:150:15
1558+0:27 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:15
1659+0:27 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,0:15
1763+0:28 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:160:16
1864+0:29 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:170:17
1973+0:30 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:180:18
2077+0:30 Harbers Lorenzo 22,,0:18
2178+0:30 Tillett Samuel 19,,0:18
2279+0:30 Fries Noah 21,,0:18
2380+0:31 Roberts William 200:190:19
2481+0:31 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:19
2583+0:31 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:19
2684+0:32 Rees Joseph  180:200:20
2791+0:34 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:220:22
2892+0:34 Van Ekeren Niels 19,,0:22
2995+0:34 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:22
3096+0:35 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo0:230:23
31100+0:36 Baldinger Lukas 200:240:24
32101+0:37 Price Joshua 190:250:25
33108+0:38 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:260:26
34110+0:39 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:270:27
35111+0:39 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:27
36112+0:39 Zetsche Luka 21,,0:27
37113+0:40 Deelstra Huub 0:280:28
38115+0:42 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:300:30
39117+0:43 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:310:31
40120+0:45 Wernimont NicolasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:330:33
41122+0:46 Meyers Charel 190:340:34
42126+0:47 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 0:350:35
43132+0:56 Weyrich Maxime 220:440:44
44134+0:56 Hund Philip ,,0:44
45135+0:56 Baak Jord 18,,0:44
46136+0:57 Baustert Gregory  0:450:45
47145+1:16 Meyers Eric 1:041:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal5+5
2 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions3+3
3 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkTeamTime
1 Telenet Fidea Lions 14:2014:20
3 Swiss Racing Academy 0:310:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 29th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.068 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Esch-sur-Alzette › Esch-sur-Alzette
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
LiveStats
Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07061 sec.