Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»70th Flèche du Sud (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Rumelange  ›  Rumelange   (157.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions753:32:483:32:48
23+0:12 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,,,,
32+0:10 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions110:030:03
468+3:36 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:063:06
582+3:44 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,3:06
616+3:22 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:06
743+3:30 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,3:06
851+3:32 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:06
933+3:28 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:06
105+3:15 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,3:06
1112+3:21 Van Der Meer Nick 25,,3:06
1218+3:23 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,3:06
1372+3:39 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel,,3:06
148+3:19 Adams Jens 26,,3:06
1564+3:35 Relaes JacobCibel 23Cibel,,3:06
1647+3:31 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:06
179+3:20 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,3:06
1821+3:24 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:06
1956+3:33 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,3:06
207+3:18 Iserbyt Eli 21,,3:06
2171+3:39 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,3:06
2232+3:28 Bloem Joren 19,,3:06
2311+3:20 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,3:06
2474+3:39 Edemann Jensen Thomas 24,,3:06
2585+3:49 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,3:06
2631+3:27 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,3:06
2753+3:33 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:06
2849+3:31 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:06
2954+3:33 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,3:06
3015+3:22 De Jong Timo 20,,3:06
3136+3:28 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:06
3288+4:31 Weber Sascha 31,,3:06
3329+3:27 James Owen 23,,3:06
3470+3:37 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,3:06
3569+3:36 Reichling Lex 27,,3:06
3684+3:44 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:06
3738+3:29 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,3:06
3877+3:40 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:06
3926+3:26 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel,,3:06
4073+3:39 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:06
4140+3:29 Marchand GianniCibel 28Cibel,,3:06
4265+3:35 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,3:06
4359+3:34 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 23,,3:06
4487+4:08 Johannink Jelle 22,,3:06
4523+3:25 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:06
4613+3:21 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:06
4752+3:32 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,3:06
4861+3:35 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,3:06
4981+3:44 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:06
5055+3:33 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:06
5139+3:29 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:06
5286+3:52 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:06
5317+3:23 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,3:06
5410+3:20 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,3:06
5545+3:30 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,3:06
5667+3:36 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:06
576+3:16 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,3:06
5835+3:28 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,3:06
5919+3:24 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:06
6024+3:25 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:06
6128+3:26 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,3:06
6258+3:34 Dombrowski Frederik 27,,3:06
6337+3:29 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,3:06
6442+3:30 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 30Telenet Fidea Lions,,3:06
6576+3:40 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,3:06
6627+3:26 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,3:06
6750+3:32 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,3:06
6844+3:30 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:06
6979+3:42 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,3:06
7041+3:29 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:06
7134+3:28 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:06
7257+3:34 Diederich Tim 29,,3:06
7360+3:34 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:06
7463+3:35 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:06
7522+3:24 Kamp Ryan 18,,3:06
764+3:14 Soete Daan 24,,3:06
7720+3:24 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:06
7880+3:44 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel,,3:06
7925+3:26 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:06
8014+3:22 Sweeck Laurens 25,,3:06
8148+3:31 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,3:06
8246+3:31 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:06
8330+3:27 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,3:06
8478+3:41 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo,,3:06
8566+3:35 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:06
8675+3:40 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:06
8783+3:44 Muff Frederik 25,,3:06
8862+3:35 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,3:06
8997+5:20 Weyrich Maxime 224:244:24
9089+4:55 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:24
9192+5:13 Baldinger Lukas 204:374:37
9290+5:04 Scholten Wiebe 224:404:40
9393+5:13 Harbers Lorenzo 224:434:43
9498+5:24 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo,,4:43
9599+5:27 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4:454:45
9691+5:11 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,4:45
9794+5:14 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,4:45
98102+5:35 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,4:45
9995+5:15 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,4:45
10096+5:18 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,4:45
101100+5:29 Gyurov Spas 33,,4:45
102101+5:32 Dostert Sandro 24,,4:45
103104+7:47 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik7:127:12
104103+7:42 Sweeck Diether 257:137:13
105105+7:48 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 7:197:19
106107+8:04 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team ,,7:19
107106+7:58 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,7:19
108108+10:50 Beckingsale Joseph  1810:2510:25
109109+11:32 Vos Jurriaan 2210:5410:54
110112+15:54 Van Ekeren Niels 1915:2015:20
111111+15:52 Wolfenbuttel Nils 23,,15:20
112110+15:52 Rees Joseph  ,,15:20
113114+15:59 Zetsche Luka 21,,15:20
114113+15:58 Madsen Jacob Gye 29,,15:20
115115+16:08 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,15:20
116120+17:50 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa17:1117:11
117119+17:49 Plender Jasper 27,,17:11
118116+17:42 Roberts William 20,,17:11
119117+17:42 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,17:11
120118+17:47 Parinussa Stefan 44,,17:11
121125+19:43 Deelstra Huub 19:0319:03
122129+19:53 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 19:0619:06
123127+19:52 Meyers Charel 19,,19:06
124121+19:36 Tillett Samuel 19,,19:06
125138+20:14 Deuble Matthias 33,,19:06
126136+20:06 Schweitzer Raphaël ,,19:06
127126+19:49 Mersch Patrick 29,,19:06
128131+20:00 Larry Max ,,19:06
129133+20:02 Baak Jord 18,,19:06
130140+20:22 Meyers Eric ,,19:06
131124+19:43 Price Joshua 19,,19:06
132128+19:53 Philippe Ben ,,19:06
133137+20:12 Schmit Philippe 23,,19:06
134135+20:03 Feller Michael ,,19:06
135123+19:40 Diener Mike 28,,19:06
136132+20:02 Lechner Patrick 30,,19:06
137139+20:16 Schmit Sven 23,,19:06
138122+19:36 Fries Noah 21,,19:06
139134+20:03 Baustert Gregory  ,,19:06
140130+19:57 Eland Lasse 27,,19:06
141141+24:49 Goessens Philippe  23:4923:49
142142+25:25 Turchi Luc 2324:4124:41
DNF+ -3:37:29 Hund Philip --
DNF+ -3:37:29 Vallimaresco Ludovic  ,,-
DNF+ -3:37:29 Fettes Stefan 30,,-
DNF+ -3:37:29 Wernimont NicolasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions13:37:293:37:29
22- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions0:100:10
37▲4 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:120:12
43▼1 Soete Daan 243:143:14
54▼1 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic3:153:15
65▼1 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions3:163:16
76▼1 Iserbyt Eli 213:183:18
88- Adams Jens 263:193:19
99- Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy3:203:20
1010- van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,3:20
1111- Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,3:20
1212- Van Der Meer Nick 253:213:21
1313- Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:21
1414- Sweeck Laurens 253:223:22
1515- De Jong Timo 20,,3:22
1616- Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:22
1717- Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa3:233:23
1818- Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,3:23
1919- Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:243:24
2020- Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:24
2121- Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:24
2222- Kamp Ryan 18,,3:24
2323- Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3:253:25
2424- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:25
2525- Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:263:26
2626- Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel,,3:26
2727- Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,3:26
2828- Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,3:26
2929- James Owen 233:273:27
3030- Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,3:27
3131- Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,3:27
3232- Bloem Joren 193:283:28
3333- Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:28
3434- Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:28
3535- Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,3:28
3636- Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:28
3737- van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions3:293:29
3838- Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,3:29
3939- Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:29
4040- Marchand GianniCibel 28Cibel,,3:29
4141- Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:29
4242- Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 30Telenet Fidea Lions3:303:30
4343- Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,3:30
4444- Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:30
4545- Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,3:30
4648▲2 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:313:31
4749▲2 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:31
4850▲2 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,3:31
4951▲2 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:31
5053▲3 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik3:323:32
5154▲3 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:32
5255▲3 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,3:32
5356▲3 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:333:33
5457▲3 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,3:33
5558▲3 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:33
5659▲3 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,3:33
5760▲3 Diederich Tim 293:343:34
5861▲3 Dombrowski Frederik 27,,3:34
5962▲3 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 23,,3:34
6063▲3 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:34
6164▲3 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa3:353:35
6265▲3 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,3:35
6366▲3 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:35
6467▲3 Relaes JacobCibel 23Cibel,,3:35
6569▲4 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,3:35
6670▲4 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:35
6774▲7 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 3:363:36
6875▲7 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:36
6976▲7 Reichling Lex 27,,3:36
7083▲13 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik3:373:37
7186▲15 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic3:393:39
7287▲15 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel,,3:39
7389▲16 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:39
7490▲16 Edemann Jensen Thomas 24,,3:39
7591▲16 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:403:40
7693▲17 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,3:40
7795▲18 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:40
7896▲18 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo3:413:41
7999▲20 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic3:423:42
80103▲23 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel3:443:44
81104▲23 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:44
82105▲23 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,3:44
83106▲23 Muff Frederik 25,,3:44
84108▲24 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:44
85117▲32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team3:493:49
86123▲37 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:523:52
87140▲53 Johannink Jelle 224:084:08
88146▲58 Weber Sascha 314:314:31
8982▼7 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic4:554:55
9046▼44 Scholten Wiebe 225:045:04
9152▼39 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 5:115:11
92100▲8 Baldinger Lukas 205:135:13
9377▼16 Harbers Lorenzo 22,,5:13
9471▼23 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 5:145:14
9573▼22 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm5:155:15
9688▼8 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm5:185:18
97132▲35 Weyrich Maxime 225:205:20
98114▲16 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo5:245:24
99115▲16 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team5:275:27
100119▲19 Gyurov Spas 335:295:29
101125▲24 Dostert Sandro 245:325:32
102128▲26 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa5:355:35
10372▼31 Sweeck Diether 257:427:42
10497▼7 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik7:477:47
10568▼37 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 7:487:48
106110▲4 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team7:587:58
107121▲14 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 8:048:04
10847▼61 Beckingsale Joseph  1810:5010:50
109102▼7 Vos Jurriaan 2211:3211:32
11084▼26 Rees Joseph  15:5215:52
11185▼26 Wolfenbuttel Nils 23,,15:52
11292▼20 Van Ekeren Niels 1915:5415:54
113107▼6 Madsen Jacob Gye 2915:5815:58
114112▼2 Zetsche Luka 2115:5915:59
115127▲12 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa16:0816:08
11680▼36 Roberts William 2017:4217:42
11781▼36 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,17:42
11898▼20 Parinussa Stefan 4417:4717:47
119109▼10 Plender Jasper 2717:4917:49
120111▼9 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa17:5017:50
12178▼43 Tillett Samuel 1919:3619:36
12279▼43 Fries Noah 21,,19:36
12394▼29 Diener Mike 2819:4019:40
124101▼23 Price Joshua 1919:4319:43
125113▼12 Deelstra Huub ,,19:43
126116▼10 Mersch Patrick 2919:4919:49
127122▼5 Meyers Charel 1919:5219:52
128124▼4 Philippe Ben 19:5319:53
129126▼3 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,19:53
130129▼1 Eland Lasse 2719:5719:57
131131- Larry Max 20:0020:00
132133▲1 Lechner Patrick 3020:0220:02
133135▲2 Baak Jord 18,,20:02
134136▲2 Baustert Gregory  20:0320:03
135137▲2 Feller Michael ,,20:03
136139▲3 Schweitzer Raphaël 20:0620:06
137142▲5 Schmit Philippe 2320:1220:12
138143▲5 Deuble Matthias 3320:1420:14
139144▲5 Schmit Sven 2320:1620:16
140145▲5 Meyers Eric 20:2220:22
141138▼3 Goessens Philippe  24:4924:49
142118▼24 Turchi Luc 2325:2525:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions50
22- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions36
37▲4 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel29
44- Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic20
53▼2 Soete Daan 2416
6- Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team14
75▼2 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions12
8- Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo12
96▼3 Iserbyt Eli 2110
108▼2 Adams Jens 2610
11- Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT10
1212- Van Der Meer Nick 259
13- Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik9
14- Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
159▼6 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy7
16- Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm7
1710▼7 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions6
1811▼7 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy5
19- Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4
2013▼7 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team3
21- Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel3
2214▼8 Sweeck Laurens 252
2315▼8 De Jong Timo 201
24- Relaes JacobCibel 23Cibel1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+3:18 Iserbyt Eli 213:40:473:40:47
22-9+3:20 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:020:02
33-15+3:22 De Jong Timo 200:040:04
44-18+3:23 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:050:05
55-20+3:24 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:060:06
66-22+3:24 Kamp Ryan 18,,0:06
77-30+3:27 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik0:090:09
88-32+3:28 Bloem Joren 190:100:10
99-34+3:28 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
1010-38+3:29 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 0:110:11
1112▲146+3:31 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:130:13
1213▲149+3:31 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:13
1314▲154+3:33 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:150:15
1415▲155+3:33 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:15
1516▲156+3:33 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,0:15
1617▲160+3:34 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:160:16
1718▲161+3:35 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:170:17
1825▲770+3:37 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:190:19
1927▲875+3:40 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:220:22
2029▲977+3:40 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:22
2130▲978+3:41 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo0:230:23
2233▲1184+3:44 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:260:26
2339▲1685+3:49 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:310:31
2431▲792+5:13 Baldinger Lukas 201:551:55
2520▼593+5:13 Harbers Lorenzo 22,,1:55
2619▼795+5:15 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:571:57
2743▲1697+5:20 Weyrich Maxime 222:022:02
2838▲1099+5:27 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team2:092:09
2934▲5106+7:58 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4:404:40
3011▼19108+10:50 Beckingsale Joseph  187:327:32
3126▼5110+15:52 Rees Joseph  12:3412:34
3228▼4112+15:54 Van Ekeren Niels 1912:3612:36
3336▲3114+15:59 Zetsche Luka 2112:4112:41
3423▼11116+17:42 Roberts William 2014:2414:24
3524▼11117+17:42 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,14:24
3635▼1120+17:50 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa14:3214:32
3721▼16121+19:36 Tillett Samuel 1916:1816:18
3822▼16122+19:36 Fries Noah 21,,16:18
3932▼7124+19:43 Price Joshua 1916:2516:25
4037▼3125+19:43 Deelstra Huub ,,16:25
4141-127+19:52 Meyers Charel 1916:3416:34
4242-129+19:53 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 16:3516:35
4345▲2133+20:02 Baak Jord 1816:4416:44
4446▲2134+20:03 Baustert Gregory  16:4516:45
4547▲2140+20:22 Meyers Eric 17:0417:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions30
2- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13
32▼1 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions11
4- Weber Sascha 318
51▼4 Soete Daan 245
6- Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy5
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Telenet Fidea Lions  10:55:53 10:55:53
2- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 3:383:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 30th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.295 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rumelange › Rumelange
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10038 sec.