2020
2018
»
«

2019»70th Flèche du Sud (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Bourscheid  ›  Bourscheid   (132.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions753:17:453:17:45
24+3:23 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team320:020:02
32+0:14 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions110:040:04
45+3:24 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:04
59+3:41 Dombrowski Frederik 270:070:07
66+3:31 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:07
77+3:33 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel,,0:07
88+3:36 Marchand GianniCibel 28Cibel,,0:07
912+3:46 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:07
1010+3:43 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo0:130:13
1111+3:44 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:160:16
1215+4:02 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:230:23
1316+4:03 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:350:35
1419+4:27 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:35
1513+3:57 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions0:370:37
1614+3:59 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions0:430:43
1717+4:18 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:530:53
1822+4:30 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel0:590:59
1918+4:23 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic1:081:08
203+1:22 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:101:10
2121+4:30 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,1:10
2220+4:30 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal1:161:16
2323+5:28 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo2:022:02
2424+6:19 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:532:53
2525+6:52 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3:243:24
2626+7:03 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy3:283:28
2727+7:34 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic3:523:52
2828+7:45 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo4:044:04
2929+7:50 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:214:21
3030+8:06 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel4:224:22
3131+8:07 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy4:414:41
3235+8:18 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,4:41
3333+8:13 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:41
3436+8:21 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,4:41
3532+8:10 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik4:434:43
3637+8:32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,4:43
3734+8:16 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:43
3838+9:19 de Jong Timo 205:575:57
3939+11:17 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:537:53
4040+12:24 Weber Sascha 31,,7:53
4141+13:09 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa9:349:34
4242+13:38 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 10:0210:02
4343+13:53 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:2110:21
4445+15:17 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 2311:4311:43
4544+15:14 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,11:43
4646+15:23 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:43
4747+15:56 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions12:2712:27
4862+16:37 Reichling Lex 2713:0113:01
4950+16:23 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,13:01
5051+16:24 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,13:01
5165+16:45 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,13:01
5255+16:28 James Owen 23,,13:01
5363+16:45 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,13:01
5459+16:36 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,13:01
5570+20:48 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,13:01
5654+16:26 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,13:01
5752+16:24 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,13:01
5853+16:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,13:01
5961+16:37 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,13:01
6060+16:36 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,13:01
6158+16:33 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,13:01
6267+18:12 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,13:01
6366+17:56 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,13:01
6464+16:45 Muff Frederik 25,,13:01
6557+16:31 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,13:01
6656+16:31 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 30Telenet Fidea Lions,,13:01
6749+16:23 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,13:01
6848+16:19 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,13:01
6971+20:49 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team ,,13:01
7068+18:14 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy14:4714:47
7173+20:56 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm17:2717:27
72101+37:10 Deelstra Huub 19,,17:27
7396+33:23 Van Ekeren Niels 1917:2917:29
7487+22:42 Harbers Lorenzo 22,,17:29
7579+21:03 Diederich Tim 29,,17:29
76100+37:09 Diener Mike 28,,17:29
7786+22:33 Scholten Wiebe 22,,17:29
7895+23:04 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,17:29
7998+33:37 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,17:29
8089+22:44 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,17:29
8178+21:02 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,17:29
8283+21:13 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,17:29
8375+20:58 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,17:29
8469+20:48 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,17:29
8594+22:58 Gyurov Spas 33,,17:29
8674+20:57 Bloem Joren 19,,17:29
8791+22:49 Weyrich Maxime 22,,17:29
8892+22:53 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo,,17:29
8990+22:47 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,17:29
9097+33:27 Madsen Jacob Gye 29,,17:29
9181+21:08 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel,,17:29
9277+21:02 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,17:29
9385+21:37 Johannink Jelle 22,,17:29
9493+22:56 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,17:29
95102+37:32 Feller Michael 25,,17:29
9672+20:53 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,17:29
9782+21:08 Edemann Jensen Thomas 24,,17:29
9876+20:59 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:29
9980+21:04 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:29
10088+22:43 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,17:29
10184+21:16 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT17:4517:45
10299+36:27 Parinussa Stefan 4418:4018:40
103116+51:28 Rees Joseph 1835:3635:36
104119+53:18 Roberts William 20,,35:36
105120+53:18 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,35:36
106127+55:29 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,35:36
107107+39:10 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,35:36
108106+39:09 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,35:36
109113+43:40 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team ,,35:36
110105+39:07 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,35:36
111108+39:16 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,35:36
112104+39:04 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,35:36
113112+43:34 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,35:36
114128+55:33 Eland Lasse 27,,35:36
115121+53:25 Plender Jasper 27,,35:36
116115+47:08 Vos Jurriaan 22,,35:36
117129+55:38 Lechner Patrick 30,,35:36
118109+40:49 Baldinger Lukas 20,,35:36
119118+51:35 Zetsche Luka 21,,35:36
120130+55:38 Baak Jord 18,,35:36
121117+51:28 Wolfenbuttel Nils 23,,35:36
122103+38:57 Van Der Meer Nick 25,,35:36
123131+55:39 Baustert Gregory 21,,35:36
124126+55:29 Philippe Ben 33,,35:36
125132+55:42 Schweitzer Raphaël 34,,35:36
126133+55:58 Meyers Eric 20,,35:36
127125+55:28 Meyers Charel 19,,35:36
128110+41:08 Dostert Sandro 24,,35:36
129123+55:12 Tillett Samuel 19,,35:36
130124+55:19 Price Joshua 19,,35:36
131114+46:26 Beckingsale Joseph 18,,35:36
132122+53:26 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,35:36
133111+43:18 Sweeck DietherPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,35:36
DNF+ -6:55:14 Mersch Patrick 29--
DNF+ -6:55:14 Turchi Luc 23,,-
DNF+ -6:55:14 Fries Noah 21,,-
DNF+ -6:55:14 Deuble Matthias 33,,-
DNF+ -6:55:14 Goessens Philippe 27,,-
DNF+ -6:55:14 Relaes JacobCibel 23Cibel,,-
DNF+ -6:55:14 Schmit Sven 23,,-
DNF+ -6:55:14 Schmit Philippe 23,,-
DNF+ -6:55:14 Larry Max 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions16:55:146:55:14..
22- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions0:140:14..
33- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:221:22..
413▲9 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:233:23..
511▲6 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy3:243:24..
619▲13 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:313:31..
726▲19 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel3:333:33..
840▲32 Marchand GianniCibel 28Cibel3:363:36..
958▲49 Dombrowski Frederik 273:413:41..
1045▲35 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo3:433:43..
1134▲23 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:443:44..
1271▲59 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic3:463:46..
1310▼3 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions3:573:57..
146▼8 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions3:593:59..
1573▲58 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:024:02..
1636▲20 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:034:03..
1724▲7 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:184:18..
185▼13 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic4:234:23..
1986▲67 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:274:27..
204▼16 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal4:304:30..
219▼12 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,4:30..
2248▲26 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,4:30..
2328▲5 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo5:285:28..
2425▲1 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:196:19..
2533▲8 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm6:526:52..
2665▲39 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy7:037:03..
2779▲52 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic7:347:34..
2878▲50 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo7:457:45..
2939▲10 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT7:507:50..
3080▲50 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel8:068:06..
3127▼4 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy8:078:07..
3230▼2 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik8:108:10..
3352▲19 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic8:138:13..
3455▲21 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:168:16..
3570▲35 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik8:188:18..
3676▲40 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy8:218:21..
3785▲48 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:328:32..
3815▼23 de Jong Timo 209:199:19..
3921▼18 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:1711:17..
4088▲48 Weber Sascha 3112:2412:24..
4161▲20 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa13:0913:09..
4267▲25 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 13:3813:38..
4351▲8 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:5313:53..
4447▲3 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT15:1415:14..
4559▲14 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 2315:1715:17..
4677▲31 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 15:2315:23..
4737▼10 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions15:5615:56..
487▼41 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal16:1916:19..
4914▼35 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal16:2316:23..
5016▼34 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,16:23..
5117▼34 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa16:2416:24..
5218▼34 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,16:24..
5320▼33 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 16:2516:25..
5423▼31 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm16:2616:26..
5529▼26 James Owen 2316:2816:28..
5642▼14 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 30Telenet Fidea Lions16:3116:31..
5743▼14 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,16:31..
5850▼8 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik16:3316:33..
5962▲3 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo16:3616:36..
6063▲3 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,16:36..
6168▲7 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:3716:37..
6269▲7 Reichling Lex 27,,16:37..
6382▲19 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo16:4516:45..
6483▲19 Muff Frederik 25,,16:45..
6584▲19 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,16:45..
6689▲23 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic17:5617:56..
6791▲24 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 18:1218:12..
6831▼37 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy18:1418:14..
698▼61 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal20:4820:48..
70104▲34 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,20:48..
71105▲34 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 20:4920:49..
7222▼50 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal20:5320:53..
7341▼32 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm20:5620:56..
7432▼42 Bloem Joren 1920:5720:57..
7538▼37 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 20:5820:58..
7644▼32 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20:5920:59..
7754▼23 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team21:0221:02..
7856▼22 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,21:02..
7957▼22 Diederich Tim 2921:0321:03..
8066▼14 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:0421:04..
8172▼9 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel21:0821:08..
8274▼8 Edemann Jensen Thomas 24,,21:08..
8381▼2 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT21:1321:13..
8449▼35 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT21:1621:16..
8587▲2 Johannink Jelle 2221:3721:37..
8690▲4 Scholten Wiebe 2222:3322:33..
8793▲6 Harbers Lorenzo 2222:4222:42..
8894▲6 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 22:4322:43..
8995▲6 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm22:4422:44..
9096▲6 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm22:4722:47..
9197▲6 Weyrich Maxime 2222:4922:49..
9298▲6 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo22:5322:53..
9399▲6 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team22:5622:56..
94100▲6 Gyurov Spas 3322:5822:58..
95102▲7 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa23:0423:04..
96112▲16 Van Ekeren Niels 1933:2333:23..
97113▲16 Madsen Jacob Gye 2933:2733:27..
98115▲17 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa33:3733:37..
99118▲19 Parinussa Stefan 4436:2736:27..
100123▲23 Diener Mike 2837:0937:09..
101125▲24 Deelstra Huub 1937:1037:10..
102135▲33 Feller Michael 2537:3237:32..
10312▼91 Van Der Meer Nick 2538:5738:57..
10435▼69 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa39:0439:04..
10546▼59 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 39:0739:07..
10653▼53 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel39:0939:09..
10760▼47 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm39:1039:10..
10875▼33 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 39:1639:16..
10992▼17 Baldinger Lukas 2040:4940:49..
110101▼9 Dostert Sandro 2441:0841:08..
111103▼8 Sweeck DietherPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal43:1843:18..
112106▼6 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team43:3443:34..
113107▼6 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 43:4043:40..
114108▼6 Beckingsale Joseph 1846:2646:26..
115109▼6 Vos Jurriaan 2247:0847:08..
116110▼6 Rees Joseph 1851:2851:28..
117111▼6 Wolfenbuttel Nils 23,,51:28..
118114▼4 Zetsche Luka 2151:3551:35..
119116▼3 Roberts William 2053:1853:18..
120117▼3 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,53:18..
121119▼2 Plender Jasper 2753:2553:25..
122120▼2 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa53:2653:26..
123121▼2 Tillett Samuel 1955:1255:12..
124124- Price Joshua 1955:1955:19..
125127▲2 Meyers Charel 1955:2855:28..
126128▲2 Philippe Ben 3355:2955:29..
127129▲2 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,55:29..
128130▲2 Eland Lasse 2755:3355:33..
129132▲3 Lechner Patrick 3055:3855:38..
130133▲3 Baak Jord 18,,55:38..
131134▲3 Baustert Gregory 2155:3955:39..
132136▲4 Schweitzer Raphaël 3455:4255:42..
133140▲7 Meyers Eric 2055:5855:58..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions75+25
22- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions52+16
33- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel29-
420▲16 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team23+20
54▼1 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic20-
618▲12 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy19+14
75▼2 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal16-
86▼2 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team14-
9- Dombrowski Frederik 2712+12
107▼3 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions12-
118▼3 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo12-
12- Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10+10
139▼4 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal10-
1411▼3 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT10-
1510▼5 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal10-
16- Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel9+9
1713▼4 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik9-
1812▼6 Van Der Meer Nick 259-
19- Marchand GianniCibel 28Cibel8+8
2014▼6 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8-
21- Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic7+7
2217▼5 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions7+1
2315▼8 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy7-
2416▼8 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm7-
25- Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo6+6
26- van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5+5
27- Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4+4
2819▼9 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4-
29- Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team3+3
3021▼9 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel3-
31- de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2+2
3222▼10 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal2-
3323▼10 de Jong Timo 201-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
19▲811+3:44 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:58:586:58:58
22-21+4:30 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:460:46
321▲1828+7:45 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo4:014:01
47▲332+8:10 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik4:264:26
514▲934+8:16 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:324:32
618▲1235+8:18 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik4:344:34
723▲1637+8:32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4:484:48
83▼538+9:19 de Jong Timo 205:355:35
917▲841+13:09 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa9:259:25
1020▲1046+15:23 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 11:3911:39
111▼1048+16:19 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal12:3512:35
124▼852+16:24 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team12:4012:40
135▼853+16:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 12:4112:41
1422▲865+16:45 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:0113:01
156▼972+20:53 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal17:0917:09
168▼874+20:57 Bloem Joren 1917:1317:13
1710▼775+20:58 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 17:1417:14
1813▼577+21:02 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team17:1817:18
1915▼478+21:02 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,17:18
2012▼884+21:16 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT17:3217:32
2125▲487+22:42 Harbers Lorenzo 2218:5818:58
2226▲489+22:44 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19:0019:00
2327▲491+22:49 Weyrich Maxime 2219:0519:05
2428▲493+22:56 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19:1219:12
2532▲796+33:23 Van Ekeren Niels 1929:3929:39
2640▲14101+37:10 Deelstra Huub 1933:2633:26
2711▼16105+39:07 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35:2335:23
2816▼12107+39:10 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm35:2635:26
2919▼10108+39:16 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35:3235:32
3024▼6109+40:49 Baldinger Lukas 2037:0537:05
3129▼2112+43:34 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team39:5039:50
3230▼2114+46:26 Beckingsale Joseph 1842:4242:42
3331▼2116+51:28 Rees Joseph 1847:4447:44
3433▼1118+51:35 Zetsche Luka 2147:5147:51
3534▼1119+53:18 Roberts William 2049:3449:34
3635▼1120+53:18 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,49:34
3736▼1122+53:26 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa49:4249:42
3837▼1123+55:12 Tillett Samuel 1951:2851:28
3939-124+55:19 Price Joshua 1951:3551:35
4041▲1125+55:28 Meyers Charel 1951:4451:44
4142▲1127+55:29 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 51:4551:45
4243▲1130+55:38 Baak Jord 1851:5451:54
4344▲1131+55:39 Baustert Gregory 2151:5551:55
4445▲1133+55:58 Meyers Eric 2052:1452:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions48+18
22- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13-
33- Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions12+1
44- Weber Sascha 319+1
55- Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal8+3
66- Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy6+1
7- Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions6+6
8- Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy6+6
9- Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel5+5
10- Marchand GianniCibel 28Cibel3+3
11- Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Telenet Fidea Lions  20:49:49 20:49:49
22- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 4:304:30
3- Cibel 7:327:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 31st May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.172 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Bourscheid Bourscheid

Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu

Race ranking position
212th
27 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.