Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»70th Flèche du Sud (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Bourscheid  ›  Bourscheid   (132.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions753:17:453:17:45
24+3:23 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team320:020:02
32+0:14 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions110:040:04
45+3:24 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:04
59+3:41 Dombrowski Frederik 270:070:07
66+3:31 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:07
77+3:33 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel,,0:07
88+3:36 Marchand GianniCibel 28Cibel,,0:07
912+3:46 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:07
1010+3:43 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo0:130:13
1111+3:44 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:160:16
1215+4:02 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:230:23
1316+4:03 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:350:35
1419+4:27 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:35
1513+3:57 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions0:370:37
1614+3:59 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions0:430:43
1717+4:18 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:530:53
1822+4:30 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel0:590:59
1918+4:23 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic1:081:08
203+1:22 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:101:10
2121+4:30 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,1:10
2220+4:30 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal1:161:16
2323+5:28 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo2:022:02
2424+6:19 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:532:53
2525+6:52 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3:243:24
2626+7:03 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy3:283:28
2727+7:34 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic3:523:52
2828+7:45 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo4:044:04
2929+7:50 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:214:21
3030+8:06 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel4:224:22
3131+8:07 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy4:414:41
3235+8:18 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,4:41
3333+8:13 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:41
3436+8:21 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,4:41
3532+8:10 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik4:434:43
3637+8:32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,4:43
3734+8:16 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:43
3838+9:19 De Jong Timo 205:575:57
3939+11:17 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:537:53
4040+12:24 Weber Sascha 31,,7:53
4141+13:09 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa9:349:34
4242+13:38 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 10:0210:02
4343+13:53 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:2110:21
4445+15:17 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 2311:4311:43
4544+15:14 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,11:43
4646+15:23 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:43
4747+15:56 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions12:2712:27
4862+16:37 Reichling Lex 2713:0113:01
4950+16:23 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,13:01
5051+16:24 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,13:01
5165+16:45 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,13:01
5255+16:28 James Owen 23,,13:01
5363+16:45 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,13:01
5459+16:36 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,13:01
5570+20:48 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,13:01
5654+16:26 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,13:01
5752+16:24 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,13:01
5853+16:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,13:01
5961+16:37 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,13:01
6060+16:36 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,13:01
6158+16:33 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,13:01
6267+18:12 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,13:01
6366+17:56 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,13:01
6464+16:45 Muff Frederik 25,,13:01
6557+16:31 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,13:01
6656+16:31 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 30Telenet Fidea Lions,,13:01
6749+16:23 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,13:01
6848+16:19 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,13:01
6971+20:49 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team ,,13:01
7068+18:14 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy14:4714:47
7173+20:56 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm17:2717:27
72101+37:10 Deelstra Huub ,,17:27
7396+33:23 Van Ekeren Niels 1917:2917:29
7487+22:42 Harbers Lorenzo 22,,17:29
7579+21:03 Diederich Tim 29,,17:29
76100+37:09 Diener Mike 28,,17:29
7786+22:33 Scholten Wiebe 22,,17:29
7895+23:04 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,17:29
7998+33:37 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,17:29
8089+22:44 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,17:29
8178+21:02 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,17:29
8283+21:13 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,17:29
8375+20:58 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,17:29
8469+20:48 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,17:29
8594+22:58 Gyurov Spas 33,,17:29
8674+20:57 Bloem Joren 19,,17:29
8791+22:49 Weyrich Maxime 22,,17:29
8892+22:53 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo,,17:29
8990+22:47 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,17:29
9097+33:27 Madsen Jacob Gye 29,,17:29
9181+21:08 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel,,17:29
9277+21:02 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,17:29
9385+21:37 Johannink Jelle 22,,17:29
9493+22:56 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,17:29
95102+37:32 Feller Michael ,,17:29
9672+20:53 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,17:29
9782+21:08 Edemann Jensen Thomas 24,,17:29
9876+20:59 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:29
9980+21:04 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:29
10088+22:43 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,17:29
10184+21:16 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT17:4517:45
10299+36:27 Parinussa Stefan 4418:4018:40
103116+51:28 Rees Joseph 1835:3635:36
104119+53:18 Roberts William 20,,35:36
105120+53:18 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,35:36
106127+55:29 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,35:36
107107+39:10 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,35:36
108106+39:09 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,35:36
109113+43:40 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team ,,35:36
110105+39:07 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,35:36
111108+39:16 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,35:36
112104+39:04 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,35:36
113112+43:34 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,35:36
114128+55:33 Eland Lasse 27,,35:36
115121+53:25 Plender Jasper 27,,35:36
116115+47:08 Vos Jurriaan 22,,35:36
117129+55:38 Lechner Patrick 30,,35:36
118109+40:49 Baldinger Lukas 20,,35:36
119118+51:35 Zetsche Luka 21,,35:36
120130+55:38 Baak Jord 18,,35:36
121117+51:28 Wolfenbuttel Nils 23,,35:36
122103+38:57 Van Der Meer Nick 25,,35:36
123131+55:39 Baustert Gregory ,,35:36
124126+55:29 Philippe Ben ,,35:36
125132+55:42 Schweitzer Raphaël ,,35:36
126133+55:58 Meyers Eric ,,35:36
127125+55:28 Meyers Charel 19,,35:36
128110+41:08 Dostert Sandro 24,,35:36
129123+55:12 Tillett Samuel 19,,35:36
130124+55:19 Price Joshua 19,,35:36
131114+46:26 Beckingsale Joseph 18,,35:36
132122+53:26 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,35:36
133111+43:18 Sweeck DietherPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,35:36
DNF+ -6:55:14 Goessens Philippe --
DNF+ -6:55:14 Larry Max ,,-
DNF+ -6:55:14 Schmit Philippe 23,,-
DNF+ -6:55:14 Schmit Sven 23,,-
DNF+ -6:55:14 Turchi Luc 23,,-
DNF+ -6:55:14 Mersch Patrick 29,,-
DNF+ -6:55:14 Deuble Matthias 33,,-
DNF+ -6:55:14 Fries Noah 21,,-
DNF+ -6:55:14 Relaes JacobCibel 23Cibel,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions16:55:146:55:14
22- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions0:140:14
33- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:221:22
413▲9 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:233:23
511▲6 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy3:243:24
619▲13 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:313:31
726▲19 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel3:333:33
840▲32 Marchand GianniCibel 28Cibel3:363:36
958▲49 Dombrowski Frederik 273:413:41
1045▲35 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo3:433:43
1134▲23 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:443:44
1271▲59 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic3:463:46
1310▼3 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions3:573:57
146▼8 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions3:593:59
1573▲58 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:024:02
1636▲20 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:034:03
1724▲7 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:184:18
185▼13 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic4:234:23
1986▲67 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:274:27
204▼16 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal4:304:30
219▼12 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,4:30
2248▲26 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,4:30
2328▲5 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo5:285:28
2425▲1 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:196:19
2533▲8 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm6:526:52
2665▲39 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy7:037:03
2779▲52 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic7:347:34
2878▲50 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo7:457:45
2939▲10 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT7:507:50
3080▲50 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel8:068:06
3127▼4 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy8:078:07
3230▼2 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik8:108:10
3352▲19 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic8:138:13
3455▲21 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:168:16
3570▲35 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik8:188:18
3676▲40 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy8:218:21
3785▲48 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:328:32
3815▼23 De Jong Timo 209:199:19
3921▼18 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:1711:17
4088▲48 Weber Sascha 3112:2412:24
4161▲20 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa13:0913:09
4267▲25 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 13:3813:38
4351▲8 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:5313:53
4447▲3 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT15:1415:14
4559▲14 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 2315:1715:17
4677▲31 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 15:2315:23
4737▼10 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions15:5615:56
487▼41 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal16:1916:19
4914▼35 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal16:2316:23
5016▼34 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,16:23
5117▼34 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa16:2416:24
5218▼34 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,16:24
5320▼33 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 16:2516:25
5423▼31 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm16:2616:26
5529▼26 James Owen 2316:2816:28
5642▼14 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 30Telenet Fidea Lions16:3116:31
5743▼14 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,16:31
5850▼8 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik16:3316:33
5962▲3 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo16:3616:36
6063▲3 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,16:36
6168▲7 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:3716:37
6269▲7 Reichling Lex 27,,16:37
6382▲19 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo16:4516:45
6483▲19 Muff Frederik 25,,16:45
6584▲19 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,16:45
6689▲23 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic17:5617:56
6791▲24 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 18:1218:12
6831▼37 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy18:1418:14
698▼61 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal20:4820:48
70104▲34 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,20:48
71105▲34 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 20:4920:49
7222▼50 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal20:5320:53
7341▼32 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm20:5620:56
7432▼42 Bloem Joren 1920:5720:57
7538▼37 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 20:5820:58
7644▼32 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20:5920:59
7754▼23 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team21:0221:02
7856▼22 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,21:02
7957▼22 Diederich Tim 2921:0321:03
8066▼14 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:0421:04
8172▼9 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel21:0821:08
8274▼8 Edemann Jensen Thomas 24,,21:08
8381▼2 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT21:1321:13
8449▼35 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT21:1621:16
8587▲2 Johannink Jelle 2221:3721:37
8690▲4 Scholten Wiebe 2222:3322:33
8793▲6 Harbers Lorenzo 2222:4222:42
8894▲6 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 22:4322:43
8995▲6 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm22:4422:44
9096▲6 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm22:4722:47
9197▲6 Weyrich Maxime 2222:4922:49
9298▲6 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo22:5322:53
9399▲6 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team22:5622:56
94100▲6 Gyurov Spas 3322:5822:58
95102▲7 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa23:0423:04
96112▲16 Van Ekeren Niels 1933:2333:23
97113▲16 Madsen Jacob Gye 2933:2733:27
98115▲17 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa33:3733:37
99118▲19 Parinussa Stefan 4436:2736:27
100123▲23 Diener Mike 2837:0937:09
101125▲24 Deelstra Huub 37:1037:10
102135▲33 Feller Michael 37:3237:32
10312▼91 Van Der Meer Nick 2538:5738:57
10435▼69 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa39:0439:04
10546▼59 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 39:0739:07
10653▼53 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel39:0939:09
10760▼47 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm39:1039:10
10875▼33 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 39:1639:16
10992▼17 Baldinger Lukas 2040:4940:49
110101▼9 Dostert Sandro 2441:0841:08
111103▼8 Sweeck DietherPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal43:1843:18
112106▼6 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team43:3443:34
113107▼6 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 43:4043:40
114108▼6 Beckingsale Joseph 1846:2646:26
115109▼6 Vos Jurriaan 2247:0847:08
116110▼6 Rees Joseph 1851:2851:28
117111▼6 Wolfenbuttel Nils 23,,51:28
118114▼4 Zetsche Luka 2151:3551:35
119116▼3 Roberts William 2053:1853:18
120117▼3 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,53:18
121119▼2 Plender Jasper 2753:2553:25
122120▼2 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa53:2653:26
123121▼2 Tillett Samuel 1955:1255:12
124124- Price Joshua 1955:1955:19
125127▲2 Meyers Charel 1955:2855:28
126128▲2 Philippe Ben 55:2955:29
127129▲2 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,55:29
128130▲2 Eland Lasse 2755:3355:33
129132▲3 Lechner Patrick 3055:3855:38
130133▲3 Baak Jord 18,,55:38
131134▲3 Baustert Gregory 55:3955:39
132136▲4 Schweitzer Raphaël 55:4255:42
133140▲7 Meyers Eric 55:5855:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions75+25
22- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions52+16
33- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel29-
420▲16 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team23+20
54▼1 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic20-
618▲12 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy19+14
75▼2 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal16-
86▼2 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team14-
9- Dombrowski Frederik 2712+12
107▼3 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions12-
118▼3 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo12-
12- Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10+10
139▼4 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal10-
1411▼3 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT10-
1510▼5 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal10-
16- Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel9+9
1713▼4 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik9-
1812▼6 Van Der Meer Nick 259-
19- Marchand GianniCibel 28Cibel8+8
2014▼6 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8-
21- Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic7+7
2217▼5 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions7+1
2315▼8 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy7-
2416▼8 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm7-
25- Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo6+6
26- van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5+5
27- Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4+4
2819▼9 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4-
29- Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team3+3
3021▼9 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel3-
31- de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2+2
3222▼10 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal2-
3323▼10 De Jong Timo 201-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
19▲811+3:44 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:58:586:58:58
22-21+4:30 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:460:46
321▲1828+7:45 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo4:014:01
47▲332+8:10 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik4:264:26
514▲934+8:16 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:324:32
618▲1235+8:18 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik4:344:34
723▲1637+8:32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4:484:48
83▼538+9:19 De Jong Timo 205:355:35
917▲841+13:09 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa9:259:25
1020▲1046+15:23 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 11:3911:39
111▼1048+16:19 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal12:3512:35
124▼852+16:24 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team12:4012:40
135▼853+16:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 12:4112:41
1422▲865+16:45 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:0113:01
156▼972+20:53 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal17:0917:09
168▼874+20:57 Bloem Joren 1917:1317:13
1710▼775+20:58 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 17:1417:14
1813▼577+21:02 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team17:1817:18
1915▼478+21:02 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,17:18
2012▼884+21:16 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT17:3217:32
2125▲487+22:42 Harbers Lorenzo 2218:5818:58
2226▲489+22:44 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19:0019:00
2327▲491+22:49 Weyrich Maxime 2219:0519:05
2428▲493+22:56 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19:1219:12
2532▲796+33:23 Van Ekeren Niels 1929:3929:39
2640▲14101+37:10 Deelstra Huub 33:2633:26
2711▼16105+39:07 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35:2335:23
2816▼12107+39:10 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm35:2635:26
2919▼10108+39:16 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35:3235:32
3024▼6109+40:49 Baldinger Lukas 2037:0537:05
3129▼2112+43:34 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team39:5039:50
3230▼2114+46:26 Beckingsale Joseph 1842:4242:42
3331▼2116+51:28 Rees Joseph 1847:4447:44
3433▼1118+51:35 Zetsche Luka 2147:5147:51
3534▼1119+53:18 Roberts William 2049:3449:34
3635▼1120+53:18 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,49:34
3736▼1122+53:26 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa49:4249:42
3837▼1123+55:12 Tillett Samuel 1951:2851:28
3939-124+55:19 Price Joshua 1951:3551:35
4041▲1125+55:28 Meyers Charel 1951:4451:44
4142▲1127+55:29 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 51:4551:45
4243▲1130+55:38 Baak Jord 1851:5451:54
4344▲1131+55:39 Baustert Gregory 51:5551:55
4445▲1133+55:58 Meyers Eric 52:1452:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions48+18
22- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13-
33- Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions12+1
44- Weber Sascha 319+1
55- Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal8+3
66- Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy6+1
7- Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions6+6
8- Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy6+6
9- Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel5+5
10- Marchand GianniCibel 28Cibel3+3
11- Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Telenet Fidea Lions  20:49:49 20:49:49
22- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 4:304:30
3- Cibel 7:327:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 31st May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.172 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bourscheid › Bourscheid
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu

Race ranking position
212th
27 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11199 sec.