2020
2018
»
«

2019»70th Flèche du Sud (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Mondorf  ›  Roeser   (155.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
157+16:45 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo753:35:423:35:42
25+3:24 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy32,,0:00
324+6:52 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm11,,0:00
440+13:53 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
563+20:48 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:00
655+16:37 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
718+4:23 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
835+9:19 de Jong Timo 20,,0:00
947+16:24 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
1048+16:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1151+16:31 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
1244+16:23 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:00
132+0:14 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
1461+18:12 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
1571+21:02 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,0:00
1650+16:28 James Owen 23,,0:00
1766+20:53 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:00
1845+16:23 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
1927+7:50 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
2012+3:46 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
2116+4:03 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
224+3:23 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2346+16:24 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
2441+15:17 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 23,,0:00
2556+16:37 Reichling Lex 27,,0:00
2638+12:24 Weber Sascha 31,,0:00
273+1:22 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2837+11:17 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
296+3:31 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3054+16:36 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3142+15:23 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
3243+16:19 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:00
3329+8:07 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
3490+39:07 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
3520+4:30 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
3611+3:44 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3734+8:32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
3869+20:59 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
3925+7:03 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
409+3:41 Dombrowski Frederik 27,,0:00
4167+20:56 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
4268+20:58 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
438+3:36 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel,,0:00
4452+16:33 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
4519+4:27 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
4610+3:43 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,0:00
4713+3:57 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
4849+16:26 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
4915+4:02 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5078+23:04 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
5114+3:59 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
5230+8:13 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
5333+8:21 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
5472+21:03 Diederich Tim 29,,0:00
5522+5:28 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,0:00
5639+13:38 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
577+3:33 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel,,0:00
5828+8:06 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel,,0:00
5974+21:13 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
6021+4:30 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,0:00
6123+6:19 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6260+17:56 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
6331+8:16 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6432+8:18 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
6575+22:47 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
6673+21:04 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
671+0:00 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
6858+16:45 Muff Frederik 25,,0:00
6953+16:36 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:00
7070+21:02 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
7164+20:48 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
7277+22:56 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
7326+7:45 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo,,0:00
7476+22:53 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo,,0:00
7562+18:14 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
7617+4:18 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
7765+20:49 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
7859+16:45 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
7936+10:59 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal6:296:29
8079+25:56 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions10:0010:00
8184+35:36 Scholten Wiebe 2213:0313:03
8299+53:52 Baldinger Lukas 20,,13:03
83101+1:00:11 Vos Jurriaan 22,,13:03
8487+35:47 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,13:03
85105+1:06:28 Plender Jasper 27,,13:03
8692+46:40 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,13:03
8788+35:52 Weyrich Maxime 22,,13:03
8885+35:45 Harbers Lorenzo 22,,13:03
8994+50:12 Diener Mike 28,,13:03
90103+1:04:31 Wolfenbuttel Nils 23,,13:03
9180+28:17 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,13:03
92109+1:08:32 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,13:03
9393+49:30 Parinussa Stefan 44,,13:03
94108+1:08:22 Price Joshua 19,,13:03
9596+52:00 Van Der Meer Nick 25,,13:03
9682+34:11 Edemann Jensen Thomas 24,,13:03
9786+35:46 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,13:03
98102+1:04:31 Rees Joseph 18,,13:03
99104+1:04:38 Zetsche Luka 21,,13:03
10083+34:40 Johannink Jelle 22,,13:03
10197+52:13 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,13:03
10298+52:27 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:1113:11
103100+59:37 Beckingsale Joseph 18,,13:11
10489+36:10 Gyurov Spas 3313:1213:12
105106+1:06:30 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,13:12
10695+50:44 Feller Michael 25,,13:12
10791+46:35 Van Ekeren Niels 19,,13:12
10881+29:43 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 30Telenet Fidea Lions,,13:12
109107+1:06:34 Roberts William 2013:1613:16
DNF+ - 10:30:56 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:56 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:56 Tillett Samuel 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:56 Deelstra Huub 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:56 Madsen Jacob Gye 29,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:56 Meyers Eric 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:56 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:56 Baak Jord 18,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:56 Bloem Joren 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:56 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:56 Baustert Gregory 21,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:56 Sweeck DietherPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:56 Lechner Patrick 30,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:56 Meyers Charel 19,,-
DNS+ - 10:30:56 Eland Lasse 27,,-
DNS+ - 10:30:56 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNS+ - 10:30:56 Dostert Sandro 24,,-
DNS+ - 10:30:56 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNS+ - 10:30:56 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNS+ - 10:30:56 Schweitzer Raphaël 34,,-
DNS+ - 10:30:56 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNS+ - 10:30:56 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNS+ - 10:30:56 Philippe Ben 33,,-
DSQ+ - 10:30:56 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team --
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions1 10:30:56 10:30:56..
22- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions0:140:14..
33- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:221:22..
44- Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:233:23..
55- Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy3:243:24..
66- Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:313:31..
77- Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel3:333:33..
88- Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel3:363:36..
99- Dombrowski Frederik 273:413:41..
1010- Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo3:433:43..
1111- van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:443:44..
1212- Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic3:463:46..
1313- van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions3:573:57..
1414- Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions3:593:59..
1515- Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:024:02..
1616- Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:034:03..
1717- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:184:18..
1818- Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic4:234:23..
1919- de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:274:27..
2021▲1 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy4:304:30..
2122▲1 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,4:30..
2223▲1 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo5:285:28..
2324▲1 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:196:19..
2425▲1 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm6:526:52..
2526▲1 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy7:037:03..
2628▲2 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo7:457:45..
2729▲2 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT7:507:50..
2830▲2 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel8:068:06..
2931▲2 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy8:078:07..
3033▲3 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic8:138:13..
3134▲3 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:168:16..
3235▲3 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik8:188:18..
3336▲3 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy8:218:21..
3437▲3 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:328:32..
3538▲3 de Jong Timo 209:199:19..
3620▼16 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal10:5910:59..
3739▲2 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:1711:17..
3840▲2 Weber Sascha 3112:2412:24..
3942▲3 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 13:3813:38..
4043▲3 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:5313:53..
4145▲4 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 2315:1715:17..
4246▲4 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 15:2315:23..
4348▲5 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal16:1916:19..
4449▲5 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal16:2316:23..
4550▲5 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,16:23..
4651▲5 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa16:2416:24..
4752▲5 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,16:24..
4853▲5 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 16:2516:25..
4954▲5 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm16:2616:26..
5055▲5 James Owen 2316:2816:28..
5157▲6 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik16:3116:31..
5258▲6 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik16:3316:33..
5359▲6 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo16:3616:36..
5460▲6 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,16:36..
5561▲6 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:3716:37..
5662▲6 Reichling Lex 27,,16:37..
5763▲6 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo16:4516:45..
5864▲6 Muff Frederik 25,,16:45..
5965▲6 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,16:45..
6066▲6 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic17:5617:56..
6167▲6 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 18:1218:12..
6268▲6 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy18:1418:14..
6369▲6 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal20:4820:48..
6470▲6 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,20:48..
6571▲6 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 20:4920:49..
6672▲6 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal20:5320:53..
6773▲6 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm20:5620:56..
6875▲7 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 20:5820:58..
6976▲7 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20:5920:59..
7077▲7 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team21:0221:02..
7178▲7 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,21:02..
7279▲7 Diederich Tim 2921:0321:03..
7380▲7 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:0421:04..
7483▲9 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT21:1321:13..
7590▲15 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm22:4722:47..
7692▲16 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo22:5322:53..
7793▲16 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team22:5622:56..
7895▲17 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa23:0423:04..
7947▼32 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions25:5625:56..
8044▼36 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT28:1728:17..
8156▼25 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 30Telenet Fidea Lions29:4329:43..
8282- Edemann Jensen Thomas 2434:1134:11..
8385▲2 Johannink Jelle 2234:4034:40..
8486▲2 Scholten Wiebe 2235:3635:36..
8587▲2 Harbers Lorenzo 2235:4535:45..
8688▲2 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 35:4635:46..
8789▲2 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm35:4735:47..
8891▲3 Weyrich Maxime 2235:5235:52..
8994▲5 Gyurov Spas 3336:1036:10..
90105▲15 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 39:0739:07..
9196▲5 Van Ekeren Niels 1946:3546:35..
9298▲6 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa46:4046:40..
9399▲6 Parinussa Stefan 4449:3049:30..
94100▲6 Diener Mike 2850:1250:12..
95102▲7 Feller Michael 2550:4450:44..
96103▲7 Van Der Meer Nick 2552:0052:00..
97107▲10 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm52:1352:13..
98108▲10 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 52:2752:27..
99109▲10 Baldinger Lukas 2053:5253:52..
100114▲14 Beckingsale Joseph 1859:3759:37..
101115▲14 Vos Jurriaan 221:00:111:00:11..
102116▲14 Rees Joseph 181:04:311:04:31..
103117▲14 Wolfenbuttel Nils 23,,1:04:31..
104118▲14 Zetsche Luka 211:04:381:04:38..
105121▲16 Plender Jasper 271:06:281:06:28..
106120▲14 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:06:301:06:30..
107119▲12 Roberts William 201:06:341:06:34..
108124▲16 Price Joshua 191:08:221:08:22..
109127▲18 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:08:321:08:32..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions75-
22- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions55+3
36▲3 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy39+20
411▲7 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo37+25
53▼2 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel29-
65▼1 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic29+9
78▲1 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team24+10
84▼4 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team23-
924▲15 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm23+16
1020▲10 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22+14
1115▲4 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal22+12
127▼5 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal16-
1317▲4 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik14+5
149▼5 Dombrowski Frederik 2712-
1510▼5 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions12-
1628▲12 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11+7
1712▼5 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10-
1813▼5 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal10-
1914▼5 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT10-
2016▼4 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel9-
2133▲12 de Jong Timo 209+8
2218▼4 Van Der Meer Nick 259-
2319▼4 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel8-
2421▼3 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic7-
2522▼3 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions7-
2623▼3 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy7-
2725▼2 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo6-
2832▲4 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal6+4
29- Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 6+6
3026▼4 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5-
3127▼4 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4-
3229▼3 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team3-
3331▼2 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2-
34- Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 2+2
35- Kolze Changizi Sebastian 181+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11+3:44 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 10:34:40 10:34:40
22-20+4:30 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:460:46
33-26+7:45 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo4:014:01
45▲131+8:16 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:324:32
56▲132+8:18 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik4:344:34
67▲134+8:32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4:484:48
78▲135+9:19 de Jong Timo 205:355:35
810▲242+15:23 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 11:3911:39
911▲243+16:19 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal12:3512:35
1012▲247+16:24 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team12:4012:40
1113▲248+16:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 12:4112:41
1214▲259+16:45 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:0113:01
1315▲266+20:53 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal17:0917:09
1417▲368+20:58 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 17:1417:14
1518▲370+21:02 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team17:1817:18
1619▲371+21:02 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,17:18
1724▲777+22:56 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19:1219:12
1821▲385+35:45 Harbers Lorenzo 2232:0132:01
1922▲387+35:47 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm32:0332:03
2023▲388+35:52 Weyrich Maxime 2232:0832:08
2127▲690+39:07 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35:2335:23
2225▲391+46:35 Van Ekeren Niels 1942:5142:51
2328▲597+52:13 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm48:2948:29
2429▲598+52:27 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 48:4348:43
2530▲599+53:52 Baldinger Lukas 2050:0850:08
2632▲6100+59:37 Beckingsale Joseph 1855:5355:53
2733▲6102+1:04:31 Rees Joseph 181:00:471:00:47
2834▲6104+1:04:38 Zetsche Luka 211:00:541:00:54
2936▲7106+1:06:30 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:02:461:02:46
3035▲5107+1:06:34 Roberts William 201:02:501:02:50
3139▲8108+1:08:22 Price Joshua 191:04:381:04:38
3241▲9109+1:08:32 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:04:481:04:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions48-
23▲1 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions17+5
32▼1 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16+3
45▲1 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal16+8
54▼1 Weber Sascha 319-
6- Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8+8
76▼1 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy6-
87▼1 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions6-
98▼1 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy6-
109▼1 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel5-
1110▼1 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel3-
12- Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2+2
13- Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team1+1
1411▼3 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Telenet Fidea Lions  31:36:55 31:36:55
22- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 4:304:30
33- Cibel 7:327:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 1st June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.282 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Mondorf Roeser

Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu

Race ranking position
212th
27 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.