The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | +4:23 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 7 | 5 | 3:09:07 | ||
2 | 53 | +16:45 | - | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Waoo | 24 | Team Waoo | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 44 | +16:23 | - | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 98 | +1:06:30 | - | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 39 | +13:53 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 24 | +6:52 | - | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 66 | +21:02 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 2 | +0:14 | - | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 85 | +39:07 | - | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 61 | +20:49 | - | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Alecto Cycling Team | 32 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 62 | +20:53 | - | Sprint | KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 18 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 6 | +3:31 | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 48 | +16:31 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 43 | +16:19 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 78 | +34:40 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 34 | +10:59 | - | TT | SOETE Daan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 24 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 77 | +34:11 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 86 | +46:35 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 27 | +8:07 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 51 | +16:37 | - | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 45 | +16:24 | - | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 96 | +1:04:31 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 81 | +36:10 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 16 | +4:03 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 25 | +7:50 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 12 | +3:46 | - | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 13 | +3:57 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 27 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 4 | +3:23 | - | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 65 | +21:02 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 20 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 59 | +18:12 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Alecto Cycling Team | 23 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 5 | +3:24 | - | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 41 | +15:23 | - | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 99 | +1:08:22 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 3 | +1:22 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 20 | +4:30 | - | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 79 | +35:36 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
38 | 35 | +11:17 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 32 | +8:32 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 21 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 90 | +53:52 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 8 | +3:36 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel | 29 | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 9 | +3:41 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Embrace The World | 27 | Embrace The World | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 29 | +8:16 | - | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 21 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 19 | +4:27 | - | Classic | DE JONG Jeen Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 50 | +16:36 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 40 | +15:17 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 21 | +4:30 | - | GC | EYSKENS Jeroen Cibel | 26 | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 26 | +8:06 | - | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel | 29 | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 60 | +20:48 | - | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 26 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 28 | +8:13 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 37 | +13:38 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 64 | +20:59 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 17 | +4:18 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 80 | +35:46 | - | Sprint | PETERS Arne Alecto Cycling Team | 23 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 23 | +6:19 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 11 | +3:44 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 10 | +3:43 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Waoo | 23 | Team Waoo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 88 | +52:13 | - | Sprint | MATZ Mathias Bundsgaard BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 20 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 46 | +16:24 | - | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 19 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 58 | +17:56 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 14 | +3:59 | - | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 7 | +3:33 | - | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel | 26 | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 15 | +4:02 | - | GC | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 67 | +21:03 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | 68 | +21:13 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 75 | +28:17 | - | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 34 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 70 | +22:56 | - | Sprint | FONTAINE Emerson Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 18 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 31 | +8:21 | - | TT | KRAHEMANN Raphael Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 22 | +5:28 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Waoo | 30 | Team Waoo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 49 | +16:33 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 47 | +16:25 | - | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 30 | +8:18 | - | Sprint | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 52 | +16:37 | - | Classic | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 54 | +16:45 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
75 | 63 | +20:56 | - | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 55 | +17:01 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
77 | 56 | +17:21 | - | Sprint | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Team Waoo | 22 | Team Waoo | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
78 | 69 | +21:37 | - | Sprint | DINKLER Jonathan P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
79 | 57 | +17:34 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:49 | ||||
80 | 97 | +1:06:14 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1:43 1:43 | ||||||
81 | 89 | +53:03 | - | TT | 28 | 2:51 2:51 | ||||||
82 | 73 | +25:38 | - | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 2:51 | ||||
83 | 83 | +38:38 | - | GC | KASPERSEN Thomas Rald BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 18 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 2:51 | ||||
84 | 87 | +49:31 | - | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 2:51 | ||||
85 | 82 | +38:36 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:51 | ||||||
86 | 33 | +10:13 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | 3:10 3:10 | ||||
87 | 102 | +1:11:42 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 3:10 | ||||
88 | 71 | +24:08 | - | Sprint | KOSTER Adne Alecto Cycling Team | 18 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 3:10 | ||||
89 | 91 | +55:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 3:10 | ||||||
90 | 95 | +1:03:21 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 3:10 | ||||||
91 | 100 | +1:09:38 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 3:10 | ||||||
92 | 101 | +1:09:44 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 3:10 | ||||||
93 | 84 | +39:02 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 3:10 | ||||||
94 | 94 | +1:02:51 | - | GC | 18 | 3:14 3:14 | ||||||
95 | 92 | +55:41 | - | GC | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 3:14 | ||||
96 | 36 | +12:33 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:14 | ||||||
97 | 72 | +24:18 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 3:14 | ||||
98 | 42 | +15:40 | - | Sprint | 31 | 3:16 3:16 | ||||||
99 | 93 | +55:54 | - | Sprint | 25 | 5:10 5:10 | ||||||
100 | 38 | +13:52 | - | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Team Waoo | 18 | Team Waoo | 6:07 6:07 | ||||
101 | 103 | +1:14:03 | - | TT | 21 | 9:25 9:25 | ||||||
102 | 76 | +32:29 | - | TT | ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Team Differdange - GeBa | 33 | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 9:25 | ||||
103 | 74 | +25:53 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 9:25 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 29 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SWEECK Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 25 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 30 | Telenet Fidea Lions | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 27 | Telenet Fidea Lions | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Team Waoo | 34 | Team Waoo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Swiss Racing Academy | 28 | Swiss Racing Academy | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 44 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 40 | 25 | 13:40:03 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 30 | 18 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | 14 | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | 11 | 3:23 3:23 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 15 | 8 | 3:24 3:24 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10 | 6 | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel | 26 | Cibel | 5 | 4 | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel | 29 | Cibel | 3 | 3 | 3:36 3:36 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Embrace The World | 27 | Embrace The World | 3 | 2 | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Waoo | 23 | Team Waoo | 3 | 1 | 3:43 3:43 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:44 3:44 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | - | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3:46 3:46 | .. | ||||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 27 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 3:59 3:59 | .. | ||||
15 | 15 | - | - | GC | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:02 4:02 | .. | ||||
16 | 16 | - | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4:03 4:03 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||||
18 | 18 | - | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | - | Classic | DE JONG Jeen Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 4:27 4:27 | .. | ||||
20 | 20 | - | - | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 4:30 4:30 | .. | ||||
21 | 21 | - | - | GC | EYSKENS Jeroen Cibel | 26 | Cibel | ,, 4:30 | .. | ||||
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Waoo | 30 | Team Waoo | 5:28 5:28 | .. | ||||
23 | 23 | - | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 6:19 6:19 | .. | ||||
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 6:52 6:52 | .. | ||||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 7:50 7:50 | .. | ||||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel | 29 | Cibel | 8:06 8:06 | .. | ||||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | 8:07 8:07 | .. | ||||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 8:13 8:13 | .. | ||||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 21 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 8:16 8:16 | .. | ||||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | 8:18 8:18 | .. | ||||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | TT | KRAHEMANN Raphael Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 8:21 8:21 | .. | ||||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 21 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 8:32 8:32 | .. | ||||
33 | 25 | ▼8 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | 10:13 10:13 | .. | ||||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | - | TT | SOETE Daan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 24 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 10:59 10:59 | .. | ||||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 11:17 11:17 | .. | ||||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 12:33 12:33 | .. | ||||||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 13:38 13:38 | .. | ||||
38 | 26 | ▼12 | - | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Team Waoo | 18 | Team Waoo | 13:52 13:52 | .. | ||||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 13:53 13:53 | .. | ||||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 15:17 15:17 | .. | ||||||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 15:23 15:23 | .. | ||||
42 | 38 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 31 | 15:40 15:40 | .. | ||||||
43 | 43 | - | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 16:19 16:19 | .. | ||||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 16:23 16:23 | .. | ||||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | - | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 16:24 16:24 | .. | ||||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | - | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 19 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 16:24 | .. | ||||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | - | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 16:25 16:25 | .. | ||||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | 16:31 16:31 | .. | ||||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | 16:33 16:33 | .. | ||||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 16:36 16:36 | .. | ||||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 16:37 16:37 | .. | ||||
52 | 56 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 27 | ,, 16:37 | .. | ||||||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Waoo | 24 | Team Waoo | 16:45 16:45 | .. | ||||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 16:45 | .. | ||||||
55 | 49 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 17:01 17:01 | .. | ||||
56 | 53 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Team Waoo | 22 | Team Waoo | 17:21 17:21 | .. | ||||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 17:34 17:34 | .. | ||||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 17:56 17:56 | .. | ||||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Alecto Cycling Team | 23 | Alecto Cycling Team | 18:12 18:12 | .. | ||||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 26 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 20:48 20:48 | .. | ||||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Alecto Cycling Team | 32 | Alecto Cycling Team | 20:49 20:49 | .. | ||||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 18 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 20:53 20:53 | .. | ||||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | - | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 20:56 20:56 | .. | ||||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20:59 20:59 | .. | ||||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 20 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 21:02 21:02 | .. | ||||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 21:02 | .. | ||||||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | - | TT | 29 | 21:03 21:03 | .. | ||||||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 21:13 21:13 | .. | ||||
69 | 64 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | DINKLER Jonathan P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | 21:37 21:37 | .. | ||||
70 | 77 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | FONTAINE Emerson Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 18 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 22:56 22:56 | .. | ||||
71 | 68 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KOSTER Adne Alecto Cycling Team | 18 | Alecto Cycling Team | 24:08 24:08 | .. | ||||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24:18 24:18 | .. | ||||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | - | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 25:38 25:38 | .. | ||||
74 | 50 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | 23 | 25:53 25:53 | .. | ||||||
75 | 80 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 34 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 28:17 28:17 | .. | ||||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Team Differdange - GeBa | 33 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 32:29 32:29 | .. | ||||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 24 | 34:11 34:11 | .. | ||||||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 22 | 34:40 34:40 | .. | ||||||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 22 | 35:36 35:36 | .. | ||||||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | PETERS Arne Alecto Cycling Team | 23 | Alecto Cycling Team | 35:46 35:46 | .. | ||||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 33 | 36:10 36:10 | .. | ||||||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | - | GC | 22 | 38:36 38:36 | .. | ||||||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | - | GC | KASPERSEN Thomas Rald BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 18 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 38:38 38:38 | .. | ||||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | - | GC | 22 | 39:02 39:02 | .. | ||||||
85 | 90 | ▲5 | - | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 39:07 39:07 | .. | ||||
86 | 91 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 46:35 46:35 | .. | ||||||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 49:31 49:31 | .. | ||||
88 | 97 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | MATZ Mathias Bundsgaard BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 20 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 52:13 52:13 | .. | ||||
89 | 94 | ▲5 | - | TT | 28 | 53:03 53:03 | .. | ||||||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | - | GC | 20 | 53:52 53:52 | .. | ||||||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 25 | 55:10 55:10 | .. | ||||||
92 | 98 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 55:41 55:41 | .. | ||||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 55:54 55:54 | .. | ||||||
94 | 100 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1:02:51 1:02:51 | .. | ||||||
95 | 101 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:03:21 1:03:21 | .. | ||||||
96 | 103 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:04:31 1:04:31 | .. | ||||||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1:06:14 1:06:14 | .. | ||||||
98 | 106 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:06:30 1:06:30 | .. | ||||
99 | 108 | ▲9 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:08:22 1:08:22 | .. | ||||||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 27 | 1:09:38 1:09:38 | .. | ||||||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | - | TT | 20 | 1:09:44 1:09:44 | .. | ||||||
102 | 109 | ▲7 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:11:42 1:11:42 | .. | ||||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | - | GC | 21 | 1:14:03 1:14:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 84 | +84 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 62 | +62 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Waoo | 24 | Team Waoo | 57 | +57 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 54 | +54 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 39 | +39 | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 34 | +34 | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 33 | +33 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | +29 | |
9 | 19 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | +26 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | +24 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | +23 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 26 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 22 | +22 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | TT | SOETE Daan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 24 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 16 | +16 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | 16 | +16 | |
15 | - | - | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 14 | +14 | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 13 | +13 | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Embrace The World | 27 | Embrace The World | 12 | +12 | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 12 | +12 | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 11 | +11 | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | - | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 19 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 11 | +11 | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel | 26 | Cibel | 9 | +9 | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 9 | +9 | |||
23 | 35 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 18 | 9 | +9 | |||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 9 | +9 | |||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel | 29 | Cibel | 8 | +8 | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 7 | +7 | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 27 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 7 | +7 | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | - | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 7 | +7 | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Waoo | 23 | Team Waoo | 6 | +6 | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | - | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | |
31 | - | - | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6 | +6 | ||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5 | +5 | |
33 | - | - | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Alecto Cycling Team | 32 | Alecto Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | - | GC | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | |
35 | - | - | Sprint | KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 18 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 4 | +4 | ||
36 | 32 | ▼4 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | - | Classic | DE JONG Jeen Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 2 | +2 | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Alecto Cycling Team | 23 | Alecto Cycling Team | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 49 | +49 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 31 | 29 | +29 | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | +20 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 16 | +16 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | TT | SOETE Daan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 24 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 16 | +16 | |
6 | - | - | TT | KRAHEMANN Raphael Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 8 | +8 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 8 | +8 | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7 | +7 | |
9 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 7 | +7 | ||||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 6 | +6 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | 6 | +6 | |
13 | - | - | Sprint | KOSTER Adne Alecto Cycling Team | 18 | Alecto Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | - | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel | 26 | Cibel | 5 | +5 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel | 29 | Cibel | 3 | +3 | |
16 | - | - | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel | 29 | Cibel | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Waoo | 23 | Team Waoo | 1 | +1 | |
19 | - | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 13:43:47 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 21 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 21 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:49 8:49 | .. | |||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | - | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Team Waoo | 18 | Team Waoo | 10:08 10:08 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 12:35 12:35 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 19 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 12:41 12:41 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 13:50 13:50 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 18 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 17:09 17:09 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 20 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 17:18 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | FONTAINE Emerson Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 18 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 19:12 19:12 | .. | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KOSTER Adne Alecto Cycling Team | 18 | Alecto Cycling Team | 20:24 20:24 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | - | GC | 22 | 34:52 34:52 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | - | GC | KASPERSEN Thomas Rald BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 18 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 34:54 34:54 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | - | GC | 22 | 35:18 35:18 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | - | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35:23 35:23 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 42:51 42:51 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | MATZ Mathias Bundsgaard BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 20 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 48:29 48:29 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | 50:08 50:08 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | - | GC | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 51:57 51:57 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | - | GC | 18 | 59:07 59:07 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | - | GC | 18 | 1:02:30 1:02:30 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:02:46 1:02:46 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:04:38 1:04:38 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | - | TT | 20 | 1:06:00 1:06:00 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:07:58 1:07:58 | .. | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | - | GC | 21 | 1:10:19 1:10:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Telenet Fidea Lions | CT | 41:04:16 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 4:30 4:30 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Cibel | CT | 7:32 7:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.846 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:138.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:22
- Vert. meters:1158
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: