2022
2024
«
»
2023»72nd

Flèche du Sud

(2.2)
2023»Stage 3»SanemSanem(148km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
151+12:44173
TT
GROLIER Lucas Vendée U
23Vendée U 753:37:59
257+15:45136
Sprint
STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team320:02
0:02
321+3:33103
TT
EDDY Patrick Development Team DSM
20Development Team DSM11,,
0:02
427+3:401
Sprint
JOHANNINK Jelle ABLOC CT
26ABLOC CT,,
0:02
552+12:5763
Sprint
NOLDE Tobias P&S Benotti
24P&S Benotti,,
0:02
642+9:0115
Climber
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:02
730+5:1323
Sprint
COLEMAN Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:02
88+0:20112
Sprint
BALLABIO Giacomo Global 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling,,
0:02
954+13:0491
GC
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:02
1046+10:1253
Sprint
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:02
1139+8:56156
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:02
1236+8:4825
Sprint
DE JONG Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:02
1310+0:33114
Climber
MORENO Iván Global 6 Cycling
26Global 6 Cycling,,
0:02
141+0:0041
TT
RONHAAR Pim Baloise - Trek Lions
21Baloise - Trek Lions ,,
0:02
1522+3:3492
Climber
KOCKELMANN Mathieu Team Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:02
1644+9:11155
Climber
TODOME Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
20EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:02
172+0:03175
Climber
HUBY Antoine Vendée U
22Vendée U ,,
0:02
1833+7:13111
TT
WIRTGEN Tom Global 6 Cycling
27Global 6 Cycling,,
0:02
1937+8:5174
Climber
RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:02
2012+0:4486
Climber
WENZEL Mats Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
20Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling,,
0:02
2155+13:04152
Climber
PERRY Toby EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:02
2265+15:58144
TT
HORVAT Žiga Team Hrinkow Advarics
24Team Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:02
233+0:0832
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
27ATT Investments,,
0:02
249+0:295
GC
22ABLOC CT,,
0:02
255+0:0951
GC
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:02
2620+3:2973
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:02
2756+14:43115
Classic
SESSLER Nícolas Global 6 Cycling
29Global 6 Cycling,,
0:02
2813+0:47171
Climber
CIALONE Alessio Vendée U
19Vendée U ,,
0:02
2935+7:57193
Climber
WALLENBORN Arno Team Snooze - VSD
20Team Snooze - VSD,,
0:02
3018+1:5184
TT
HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
25Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling,,
0:02
3162+15:54194
TT
VALTEY Max Team Snooze - VSD
28Team Snooze - VSD,,
0:02
3258+15:4581
Sprint
BETTENDORFF Loïc Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
22Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling,,
0:02
336+0:09141
Climber
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Team Hrinkow Advarics
24Team Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:02
3414+0:4976
GC
CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:02
3559+15:49125
Classic
VAN DER EYCKEN Brent Materiel-Velo.com
24Materiel-Velo.com,,
0:02
3671+19:0554
Classic
LAURYSSEN Yorben Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:02
3741+8:5955
Sprint
DE BRUYCKERE Kay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:02
3863+15:55166
Sprint
WHITEHEAD Josh Cross Team Legendre
22Cross Team Legendre,,
0:02
3915+1:0072
Climber
BERLIN Antoine Team Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg,,
0:02
4011+0:36142
GC
RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics
28Team Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:02
4125+3:3961
Sprint
RÖBER Dominik P&S Benotti
23P&S Benotti,,
0:02
424+0:0971
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:02
4348+10:29204
TT
PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
21Regionalequipe Letzebuerg,,
0:02
4438+8:536
Climber
SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT
20ABLOC CT,,
0:02
4540+8:5921
Sprint
SCHULTING Peter VolkerWessels Cycling Team
35VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:02
4661+15:54191
TT
DIEDERICH Tim Team Snooze - VSD
33Team Snooze - VSD,,
0:02
4723+3:3724
Sprint
HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:02
4849+10:29206
Classic
URY Noé Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
19Regionalequipe Letzebuerg,,
0:02
4924+3:3995
TT
HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:02
5031+5:33135
Sprint
PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team
36Voster ATS Team,,
0:02
5134+7:49201
GC
KARIER Rik Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
23Regionalequipe Letzebuerg,,
0:02
527+0:1182
GC
BREGNHØJ Mathias Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
27Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling,,
0:02
5353+12:58121
TT
CENTRONE Ivan Materiel-Velo.com
27Materiel-Velo.com,,
0:02
5445+9:2565
TT
LUTTER Eric P&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti,,
0:02
5528+3:41131
TT
BROŻYNA Piotr Voster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team,,
0:02
5629+3:4396
GC
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:02
5716+1:1516
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:02
5843+9:08133
Sprint
KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Voster ATS Team
24Voster ATS Team,,
0:02
5926+3:4066
Climber
PETER Jannis P&S Benotti
22P&S Benotti,,
0:02
6017+1:23161
TT
COMBES Simon Cross Team Legendre
25Cross Team Legendre,,
0:02
6119+2:1812
TT
KUKRLE Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:02
6260+15:51172
Climber
COWAN Quentin Vendée U
19Vendée U 0:10
0:10
6370+18:25123
Sprint
DHAEYE Enrico Materiel-Velo.com
22Materiel-Velo.com2:33
2:33
6466+16:5626
Sprint
BUITER Rindert VolkerWessels Cycling Team
19VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
2:33
6569+18:18145
Climber
VERZA Riccardo Team Hrinkow Advarics
25Team Hrinkow Advarics,,
2:33
6632+6:48186
Climber
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
2:33
6776+20:23105
GC
KÄLLBERG Axel Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM5:58
5:58
6888+22:44126
Classic
SCHERPENBERGH Tristan Materiel-Velo.com
24Materiel-Velo.com6:51
6:51
6985+22:36184
Sprint
HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon,,
6:51
7074+19:444
Sprint
PLUTO Mārtiņš ABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT,,
6:51
7191+22:57185
Sprint
SARNOWSKI Tillman Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
6:51
7272+19:4043
Classic
NIEUWENHUIS Joris Baloise - Trek Lions
27Baloise - Trek Lions ,,
6:51
7383+22:32104
Climber
HICKS Dylan Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
6:51
7482+22:28163
Climber
DE MOYER Kenay Cross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre,,
6:51
7547+10:1642
Sprint
VAN DER HAAR Lars Baloise - Trek Lions
31Baloise - Trek Lions ,,
6:51
7689+22:48192
Sprint
FETTES Stefan Team Snooze - VSD
34Team Snooze - VSD,,
6:51
7786+22:39164
Sprint
DEBORD Romain Cross Team Legendre
19Cross Team Legendre,,
6:51
7878+21:27146
Sprint
LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics
32Team Hrinkow Advarics,,
6:51
7977+21:18153
Climber
PRITZEN Marc Oliver EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
6:51
8090+22:4952
Climber
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
6:51
8184+22:35205
Climber
SCHMITZ Jo Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
19Regionalequipe Letzebuerg,,
6:51
8264+15:5731
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
6:51
8375+19:5636
TT
KAŠPAR Jan ATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
6:51
8487+22:4233
GC
KIVISTIK Gert ATT Investments
27ATT Investments,,
6:51
8573+19:412
GC
MACLEOD Callum ABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT,,
6:51
8667+17:073
Climber
WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT,,
6:51
8779+21:2822
Classic
WILLEMS Thimo VolkerWessels Cycling Team
27VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
6:51
8892+22:59202
Classic
KARIER Tim Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
21Regionalequipe Letzebuerg,,
6:51
8980+22:00101
Climber
BRENNER Mauro Development Team DSM
18Development Team DSM,,
6:51
9050+10:3475
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
6:51
91103+26:13143
GC
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael Team Hrinkow Advarics
27Team Hrinkow Advarics,,
6:51
9297+25:0185
Sprint
PRIES Cedric Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
22Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling9:15
9:15
93111+30:24106
Sprint
URSELLA Lorenzo Development Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
9:15
94101+25:24183
Sprint
GEHRKE Paul Team Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon,,
9:15
95107+30:01132
TT
PAPIERSKI Damian Voster ATS Team
23Voster ATS Team,,
9:15
9698+25:15134
Sprint
RUDYK Bartosz Voster ATS Team
24Voster ATS Team,,
9:15
9799+25:1656
Sprint
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
9:15
9895+23:59154
TT
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
9:15
9994+23:4511
TT
DIRNBAUER Josef Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
9:15
100102+25:29176
TT
20Vendée U ,,
9:15
101115+36:2535
TT
CHÝLE Filip ATT Investments
18ATT Investments,,
9:15
10296+24:5083
Sprint
HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
25Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling,,
9:15
10381+22:06165
TT
SCOTT Robert Cross Team Legendre
24Cross Team Legendre,,
9:15
104100+25:2014
TT
RITZINGER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
9:15
10568+18:1744
TT
GODFROID Olivier Baloise - Trek Lions
28Baloise - Trek Lions ,,
9:15
106108+30:03124
Sprint
GLOESENER Jacques Materiel-Velo.com
21Materiel-Velo.com9:18
9:18
10793+23:4045
Sprint
MARIËN Daan Baloise - Trek Lions
24Baloise - Trek Lions ,,
9:18
108106+29:4864
TT
OELKE Tim P&S Benotti
22P&S Benotti,,
9:18
109104+27:1693
TT
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
9:18
110109+30:1246
TT
HUYBS Ward Baloise - Trek Lions
20Baloise - Trek Lions ,,
9:18
111110+30:1462
TT
WILK Luke P&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti,,
9:18
112113+32:19182
Sprint
DIK Calvin Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon11:40
11:40
113116+40:18203
TT
LARRY Max Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
26Regionalequipe Letzebuerg13:18
13:18
114105+29:1113
Climber
REUTIMANN Mathias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels14:39
14:39
115112+30:41174
Sprint
KNECHT Noah Vendée U
22Vendée U ,,
14:39
116114+33:00122
Sprint
BONNET Theo Materiel-Velo.com
21Materiel-Velo.com17:07
17:07
DNF34
GC
SCHURAN Michal ATT Investments
26ATT Investments-
DNF181
Climber
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-41
TT
RONHAAR Pim Baloise - Trek Lions
21Baloise - Trek Lions 1 10:34:10..
22-175
Climber
HUBY Antoine Vendée U
22Vendée U 0:03
0:03
..
33-32
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
27ATT Investments0:08
0:08
..
44-71
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg0:09
0:09
..
55-51
GC
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:09
..
66-141
Climber
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Team Hrinkow Advarics
24Team Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:09
..
77-82
GC
BREGNHØJ Mathias Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
27Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling0:11
0:11
..
88-112
Sprint
BALLABIO Giacomo Global 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling0:20
0:20
..
99-5
GC
22ABLOC CT0:29
0:29
..
1010-114
Climber
MORENO Iván Global 6 Cycling
26Global 6 Cycling0:33
0:33
..
1111-142
GC
RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics
28Team Hrinkow Advarics0:36
0:36
..
1212-86
Climber
WENZEL Mats Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
20Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling0:44
0:44
..
1313-171
Climber
CIALONE Alessio Vendée U
19Vendée U 0:47
0:47
..
1414-76
GC
CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg0:49
0:49
..
1515-72
Climber
BERLIN Antoine Team Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg1:00
1:00
..
1616-16
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:15
1:15
..
1717-161
TT
COMBES Simon Cross Team Legendre
25Cross Team Legendre1:23
1:23
..
1818-84
TT
HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
25Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling1:51
1:51
..
1919-12
TT
KUKRLE Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:18
2:18
..
2021▲173
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg3:29
3:29
..
2122▲1103
TT
EDDY Patrick Development Team DSM
20Development Team DSM3:33
3:33
..
2223▲192
Climber
KOCKELMANN Mathieu Team Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:34
3:34
..
2324▲124
Sprint
HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Cycling Team3:37
3:37
..
2425▲195
TT
HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:39
3:39
..
2526▲161
Sprint
RÖBER Dominik P&S Benotti
23P&S Benotti,,
3:39
..
2627▲166
Climber
PETER Jannis P&S Benotti
22P&S Benotti3:40
3:40
..
2728▲11
Sprint
JOHANNINK Jelle ABLOC CT
26ABLOC CT,,
3:40
..
2829▲1131
TT
BROŻYNA Piotr Voster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team3:41
3:41
..
2930▲196
GC
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:43
3:43
..
3033▲323
Sprint
COLEMAN Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Cycling Team5:13
5:13
..
3134▲3135
Sprint
PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team
36Voster ATS Team5:33
5:33
..
3232-186
Climber
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon6:48
6:48
..
3335▲2111
TT
WIRTGEN Tom Global 6 Cycling
27Global 6 Cycling7:13
7:13
..
3436▲2201
GC
KARIER Rik Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
23Regionalequipe Letzebuerg7:49
7:49
..
3537▲2193
GC
WALLENBORN Arno Team Snooze - VSD
20Team Snooze - VSD7:57
7:57
..
3638▲225
Sprint
DE JONG Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Cycling Team8:48
8:48
..
3739▲274
Climber
RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg8:51
8:51
..
3840▲26
Climber
SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT
20ABLOC CT8:53
8:53
..
3941▲2156
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team8:56
8:56
..
4042▲221
Sprint
SCHULTING Peter VolkerWessels Cycling Team
35VolkerWessels Cycling Team8:59
8:59
..
4143▲255
Sprint
DE BRUYCKERE Kay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
8:59
..
4244▲215
Climber
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9:01
9:01
..
4347▲4133
Sprint
KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Voster ATS Team
24Voster ATS Team9:08
9:08
..
4448▲4155
Climber
TODOME Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
20EF Education-NIPPO Development Team9:11
9:11
..
4549▲465
Climber
LUTTER Eric P&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti9:25
9:25
..
4650▲453
Sprint
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal10:12
10:12
..
4720▼2742
Sprint
VAN DER HAAR Lars Baloise - Trek Lions
31Baloise - Trek Lions 10:16
10:16
..
4852▲4204
Sprint
PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
21Regionalequipe Letzebuerg10:29
10:29
..
4953▲4206
Classic
URY Noé Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
19Regionalequipe Letzebuerg,,
10:29
..
5031▼1975
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg10:34
10:34
..
5154▲3173
TT
GROLIER Lucas Vendée U
23Vendée U 12:44
12:44
..
5259▲763
Sprint
NOLDE Tobias P&S Benotti
24P&S Benotti12:57
12:57
..
5360▲7121
TT
CENTRONE Ivan Materiel-Velo.com
27Materiel-Velo.com12:58
12:58
..
5461▲791
GC
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:04
13:04
..
5562▲7152
Climber
PERRY Toby EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
13:04
..
5672▲16115
Classic
SESSLER Nícolas Global 6 Cycling
29Global 6 Cycling14:43
14:43
..
5779▲22136
Sprint
STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team15:45
15:45
..
5880▲2281
Sprint
BETTENDORFF Loïc Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
22Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling,,
15:45
..
5986▲27125
Classic
VAN DER EYCKEN Brent Materiel-Velo.com
24Materiel-Velo.com15:49
15:49
..
6077▲17172
Climber
COWAN Quentin Vendée U
19Vendée U 15:51
15:51
..
6189▲28191
TT
DIEDERICH Tim Team Snooze - VSD
33Team Snooze - VSD15:54
15:54
..
6290▲28194
TT
VALTEY Max Team Snooze - VSD
28Team Snooze - VSD,,
15:54
..
6392▲29166
Sprint
WHITEHEAD Josh Cross Team Legendre
22Cross Team Legendre15:55
15:55
..
6446▼1831
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
21ATT Investments15:57
15:57
..
6595▲30144
TT
HORVAT Žiga Team Hrinkow Advarics
24Team Hrinkow Advarics15:58
15:58
..
6665▼126
Sprint
BUITER Rindert VolkerWessels Cycling Team
19VolkerWessels Cycling Team16:56
16:56
..
6751▼163
Climber
WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT17:07
17:07
..
6845▼2344
Climber
GODFROID Olivier Baloise - Trek Lions
28Baloise - Trek Lions 18:17
18:17
..
6983▲14145
Climber
VERZA Riccardo Team Hrinkow Advarics
25Team Hrinkow Advarics18:18
18:18
..
7091▲21123
Sprint
DHAEYE Enrico Materiel-Velo.com
22Materiel-Velo.com18:25
18:25
..
71107▲3654
Sprint
LAURYSSEN Yorben Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal19:05
19:05
..
7255▼1743
Classic
NIEUWENHUIS Joris Baloise - Trek Lions
27Baloise - Trek Lions 19:40
19:40
..
7356▼172
GC
MACLEOD Callum ABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT19:41
19:41
..
7458▼164
Sprint
PLUTO Mārtiņš ABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT19:44
19:44
..
7563▼1236
TT
KAŠPAR Jan ATT Investments
22ATT Investments19:56
19:56
..
7666▼10105
GC
KÄLLBERG Axel Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM20:23
20:23
..
7767▼10153
Climber
PRITZEN Marc Oliver EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team21:18
21:18
..
7870▼8146
Sprint
LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics
32Team Hrinkow Advarics21:27
21:27
..
7971▼822
Classic
WILLEMS Thimo VolkerWessels Cycling Team
27VolkerWessels Cycling Team21:28
21:28
..
8074▼6101
Climber
BRENNER Mauro Development Team DSM
18Development Team DSM22:00
22:00
..
8157▼24165
TT
SCOTT Robert Cross Team Legendre
24Cross Team Legendre22:06
22:06
..
8276▼6163
TT
DE MOYER Kenay Cross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre22:28
22:28
..
8378▼5104
Climber
HICKS Dylan Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM22:32
22:32
..
8481▼3205
Climber
SCHMITZ Jo Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
19Regionalequipe Letzebuerg22:35
22:35
..
8582▼3184
Sprint
HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon22:36
22:36
..
8687▲1164
Sprint
DEBORD Romain Cross Team Legendre
19Cross Team Legendre22:39
22:39
..
8788▲133
GC
KIVISTIK Gert ATT Investments
27ATT Investments22:42
22:42
..
8894▲6126
Classic
SCHERPENBERGH Tristan Materiel-Velo.com
24Materiel-Velo.com22:44
22:44
..
8996▲7192
Classic
FETTES Stefan Team Snooze - VSD
34Team Snooze - VSD22:48
22:48
..
9097▲752
Classic
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal22:49
22:49
..
91102▲11185
Classic
SARNOWSKI Tillman Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon22:57
22:57
..
92103▲11202
Classic
KARIER Tim Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
21Regionalequipe Letzebuerg22:59
22:59
..
9364▼2945
Classic
MARIËN Daan Baloise - Trek Lions
24Baloise - Trek Lions 23:40
23:40
..
9468▼2611
TT
DIRNBAUER Josef Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23:45
23:45
..
9573▼22154
TT
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team23:59
23:59
..
9675▼2183
Sprint
HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
25Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling24:50
24:50
..
9784▼1385
Sprint
PRIES Cedric Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
22Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling25:01
25:01
..
9898-134
Sprint
RUDYK Bartosz Voster ATS Team
24Voster ATS Team25:15
25:15
..
9999-56
Sprint
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal25:16
25:16
..
100101▲114
TT
RITZINGER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels25:20
25:20
..
101104▲3183
TT
GEHRKE Paul Team Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon25:24
25:24
..
102105▲3176
TT
20Vendée U 25:29
25:29
..
103108▲5143
GC
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael Team Hrinkow Advarics
27Team Hrinkow Advarics26:13
26:13
..
104106▲293
TT
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus27:16
27:16
..
10569▼3613
Climber
REUTIMANN Mathias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels29:11
29:11
..
106110▲464
TT
OELKE Tim P&S Benotti
22P&S Benotti29:48
29:48
..
107113▲6132
TT
PAPIERSKI Damian Voster ATS Team
23Voster ATS Team30:01
30:01
..
108112▲4124
Sprint
GLOESENER Jacques Materiel-Velo.com
21Materiel-Velo.com30:03
30:03
..
109114▲546
Sprint
HUYBS Ward Baloise - Trek Lions
20Baloise - Trek Lions 30:12
30:12
..
110115▲562
Sprint
WILK Luke P&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti30:14
30:14
..
111116▲5106
Sprint
URSELLA Lorenzo Development Team DSM
20Development Team DSM30:24
30:24
..
112100▼12174
Sprint
KNECHT Noah Vendée U
22Vendée U 30:41
30:41
..
113111▼2182
Sprint
DIK Calvin Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon32:19
32:19
..
11493▼21122
Sprint
BONNET Theo Materiel-Velo.com
21Materiel-Velo.com33:00
33:00
..
115118▲335
Sprint
CHÝLE Filip ATT Investments
18ATT Investments36:25
36:25
..
116117▲1203
TT
LARRY Max Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
26Regionalequipe Letzebuerg40:18
40:18
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-112
Sprint
BALLABIO Giacomo Global 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling39+8
23▲141
TT
RONHAAR Pim Baloise - Trek Lions
21Baloise - Trek Lions 26+2
32▼182
GC
BREGNHØJ Mathias Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
27Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling25-
4-173
TT
GROLIER Lucas Vendée U
23Vendée U 25+25
510▲563
Sprint
NOLDE Tobias P&S Benotti
24P&S Benotti24+12
624▲18136
Sprint
STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team23+20
74▼3141
Climber
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Team Hrinkow Advarics
24Team Hrinkow Advarics20-
86▼225
Sprint
DE JONG Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Cycling Team20+4
95▼44
Sprint
PLUTO Mārtiņš ABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT20-
10-103
TT
EDDY Patrick Development Team DSM
20Development Team DSM16+16
119▼2114
Climber
MORENO Iván Global 6 Cycling
26Global 6 Cycling15+3
127▼55
GC
22ABLOC CT14-
13-1
Sprint
JOHANNINK Jelle ABLOC CT
26ABLOC CT14+14
148▼6174
Sprint
KNECHT Noah Vendée U
22Vendée U 14-
1511▼432
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
27ATT Investments10-
1614▼292
Climber
KOCKELMANN Mathieu Team Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus10+1
1728▲1123
Sprint
COLEMAN Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Cycling Team10+9
18-15
Climber
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels10+10
1912▼783
Sprint
HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
25Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling10-
2013▼771
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg9-
2115▼6175
Climber
HUBY Antoine Vendée U
22Vendée U 8-
2216▼651
GC
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal7-
2317▼6111
TT
WIRTGEN Tom Global 6 Cycling
27Global 6 Cycling7-
24-91
GC
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus7+7
25-53
Sprint
KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal6+6
2618▼822
Classic
WILLEMS Thimo VolkerWessels Cycling Team
27VolkerWessels Cycling Team6-
2719▼8171
Climber
CIALONE Alessio Vendée U
19Vendée U 5-
28-156
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team5+5
2920▼9146
Sprint
LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics
32Team Hrinkow Advarics5-
3021▼9142
GC
RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics
28Team Hrinkow Advarics4-
3122▼9123
Sprint
DHAEYE Enrico Materiel-Velo.com
22Materiel-Velo.com4-
3223▼976
GC
CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg3-
3325▼886
Climber
WENZEL Mats Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
20Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling2-
3426▼8205
Climber
SCHMITZ Jo Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
19Regionalequipe Letzebuerg2-
3527▼872
Climber
BERLIN Antoine Team Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲293
TT
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus30+20
21▼1121
TT
CENTRONE Ivan Materiel-Velo.com
27Materiel-Velo.com22+1
32▼115
Climber
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels15-
44-54
Climber
LAURYSSEN Yorben Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal10-
5-131
TT
BROŻYNA Piotr Voster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team9+9
6-101
Climber
BRENNER Mauro Development Team DSM
18Development Team DSM8+8
7-154
TT
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team7+7
85▼375
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg6-
96▼3165
TT
SCOTT Robert Cross Team Legendre
24Cross Team Legendre6-
107▼386
Climber
WENZEL Mats Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
20Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling5-
118▼384
TT
HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
25Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling5-
129▼3173
TT
GROLIER Lucas Vendée U
23Vendée U 5-
1310▼341
TT
RONHAAR Pim Baloise - Trek Lions
21Baloise - Trek Lions 3-
1411▼382
GC
BREGNHØJ Mathias Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
27Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling3-
1512▼3141
Climber
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Team Hrinkow Advarics
24Team Hrinkow Advarics2-
1613▼3145
Climber
VERZA Riccardo Team Hrinkow Advarics
25Team Hrinkow Advarics2-
1714▼3175
Climber
HUBY Antoine Vendée U
22Vendée U 1-
1815▼3112
Sprint
BALLABIO Giacomo Global 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling1-
1916▼372
Climber
BERLIN Antoine Team Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg1-
2018▼291
GC
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1-
2117▼444
GC
GODFROID Olivier Baloise - Trek Lions
28Baloise - Trek Lions 1-
2219▼3153
Climber
PRITZEN Marc Oliver EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-41
TT
RONHAAR Pim Baloise - Trek Lions
21Baloise - Trek Lions 10:34:10..
22-175
Climber
HUBY Antoine Vendée U
22Vendée U 0:03
0:03
..
33-86
Climber
WENZEL Mats Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
20Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling0:44
0:44
..
44-171
Climber
CIALONE Alessio Vendée U
19Vendée U 0:47
0:47
..
55-103
TT
EDDY Patrick Development Team DSM
20Development Team DSM3:33
3:33
..
66-92
Climber
KOCKELMANN Mathieu Team Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:34
3:34
..
77-186
Climber
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon6:48
6:48
..
88-193
Climber
WALLENBORN Arno Team Snooze - VSD
20Team Snooze - VSD7:57
7:57
..
99-6
Climber
SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT
20ABLOC CT8:53
8:53
..
1010-156
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team8:56
8:56
..
1111-55
Sprint
DE BRUYCKERE Kay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal8:59
8:59
..
1213▲1155
Climber
TODOME Yuhi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
20EF Education-NIPPO Development Team9:11
9:11
..
1314▲165
Climber
LUTTER Eric P&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti9:25
9:25
..
1415▲1204
Climber
PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
21Regionalequipe Letzebuerg10:29
10:29
..
1516▲1206
Classic
URY Noé Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
19Regionalequipe Letzebuerg,,
10:29
..
1617▲191
GC
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:04
13:04
..
1725▲881
Sprint
BETTENDORFF Loïc Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
22Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling15:45
15:45
..
1823▲5172
Climber
COWAN Quentin Vendée U
19Vendée U 15:51
15:51
..
1912▼731
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
21ATT Investments15:57
15:57
..
2018▼226
Sprint
BUITER Rindert VolkerWessels Cycling Team
19VolkerWessels Cycling Team16:56
16:56
..
2128▲7123
Sprint
DHAEYE Enrico Materiel-Velo.com
22Materiel-Velo.com18:25
18:25
..
2236▲1454
Sprint
LAURYSSEN Yorben Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal19:05
19:05
..
2319▼4105
GC
KÄLLBERG Axel Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM20:23
20:23
..
2421▼3101
Climber
BRENNER Mauro Development Team DSM
18Development Team DSM22:00
22:00
..
2522▼3163
Climber
DE MOYER Kenay Cross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre22:28
22:28
..
2624▼2104
Climber
HICKS Dylan Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM22:32
22:32
..
2726▼1205
Climber
SCHMITZ Jo Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
19Regionalequipe Letzebuerg22:35
22:35
..
2827▼1164
Climber
DEBORD Romain Cross Team Legendre
19Cross Team Legendre22:39
22:39
..
2930▲152
Climber
VANDERLINDEN Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal22:49
22:49
..
3031▲1185
Climber
SARNOWSKI Tillman Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon22:57
22:57
..
3132▲1202
Climber
KARIER Tim Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
21Regionalequipe Letzebuerg22:59
22:59
..
3220▼12154
TT
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team23:59
23:59
..
3333-183
TT
GEHRKE Paul Team Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon25:24
25:24
..
3434-176
TT
20Vendée U 25:29
25:29
..
3535-93
TT
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus27:16
27:16
..
3637▲164
TT
OELKE Tim P&S Benotti
22P&S Benotti29:48
29:48
..
3738▲1124
Sprint
GLOESENER Jacques Materiel-Velo.com
21Materiel-Velo.com30:03
30:03
..
3839▲146
Sprint
HUYBS Ward Baloise - Trek Lions
20Baloise - Trek Lions 30:12
30:12
..
3940▲162
Sprint
WILK Luke P&S Benotti
21P&S Benotti30:14
30:14
..
4041▲1106
Sprint
URSELLA Lorenzo Development Team DSM
20Development Team DSM30:24
30:24
..
4142▲135
Sprint
CHÝLE Filip ATT Investments
18ATT Investments36:25
36:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 EDDY PatrickDevelopment Team DSM3:38:01
2 DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
3 ŤOUPALÍK JakubEF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
4 RONHAAR PimBaloise - Trek Lions ,,
5 KOCKELMANN MathieuTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
6 TODOME YuhiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
7 HUBY AntoineVendée U ,,
8 WENZEL MatsLeopard TOGT Pro Cycling,,
9 CIALONE AlessioVendée U ,,
10 WALLENBORN ArnoTeam Snooze - VSD,,
11 BETTENDORFF LoïcLeopard TOGT Pro Cycling,,
12 LAURYSSEN YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
13 DE BRUYCKERE KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
14 PEREIRA MARQUES RafaelRegionalequipe Letzebuerg,,
15 SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT,,
16 URY NoéRegionalequipe Letzebuerg,,
17 LUTTER EricP&S Benotti,,
18 COWAN QuentinVendée U 0:08
19 DHAEYE EnricoMateriel-Velo.com2:31
20 BUITER RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
21 DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
22 KÄLLBERG AxelDevelopment Team DSM5:56
23 SARNOWSKI TillmanTeam Dauner | Akkon6:49
24 HICKS DylanDevelopment Team DSM,,
25 DE MOYER KenayCross Team Legendre,,
26 DEBORD Romain Cross Team Legendre,,
27 VANDERLINDEN LukasPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
28 SCHMITZ JoRegionalequipe Letzebuerg,,
29 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments,,
30 KARIER TimRegionalequipe Letzebuerg,,
31 BRENNER MauroDevelopment Team DSM,,
32 URSELLA LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM9:13
33 GEHRKE PaulTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
34 ROGORA KiyaEF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
35 ROUSSET-FAVIER NicolasVendée U ,,
36 CHÝLE FilipATT Investments,,
37 GLOESENER JacquesMateriel-Velo.com9:16
38 OELKE TimP&S Benotti,,
39 THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
40 HUYBS WardBaloise - Trek Lions ,,
41 WILK LukeP&S Benotti,,


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team VorarlbergCT 31:44:05..
22- Leopard TOGT Pro CyclingCT0:57
0:57
..
33- Global 6 CyclingCT6:29
6:29
..
44- Team Lotto - Kern HausCT9:20
9:20
..
56▲1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT10:50
10:50
..
67▲1 ABLOC CTCT10:58
10:58
..
78▲1 Vendée U CLUB11:45
11:45
..
89▲1 Team Hrinkow AdvaricsCT13:43
13:43
..
910▲1 P&S BenottiCT14:38
14:38
..
1011▲1 VolkerWessels Cycling TeamCT16:02
16:02
..
1112▲1 Voster ATS TeamCT16:41
16:41
..
1213▲1 Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalP-CRO17:40
17:40
..
135▼8 Baloise - Trek Lions P-CRO24:18
24:18
..
1416▲2 Regionalequipe LetzebuergREG27:06
27:06
..
1518▲3 EF Education-NIPPO Development TeamCT29:24
29:24
..
1614▼2 ATT InvestmentsCT34:23
34:23
..
1717- Cross Team LegendreP-CRO34:55
34:55
..
1820▲2 Team Snooze - VSD38:10
38:10
..
1915▼4 Development Team DSMCT39:30
39:30
..
2021▲1 Materiel-Velo.comCT45:37
45:37
..
2119▼2 Team Dauner | AkkonCLUB50:27
50:27
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    20 May 2023
  • Start time:
    12:55
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.737 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    148 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    88
  • Vert. meters:
    2068
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile