2014»Frauen Grand Prix Gippingen (1.2)

2014  One day race  »  Gippingen  ›  Gippingen   (113.3k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team753:04:473:04:47
2 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana550:160:16
3 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team400:170:17
4 Plichta Anna 22320:490:49
5 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana281:061:06
6 Trotman Reta 25241:081:08
7 Schweizer DorisAstana BePink Womens Team 24Astana BePink Womens Team201:351:35
8 Boyarskaya NataliaServetto Footon 31Servetto Footon181:371:37
9 Saarelainen SariServetto Footon 33Servetto Footon162:422:42
10 Stienen Jutta 41142:432:43
11 Stultiens SabrinaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team122:572:57
12 Slappendel IrisRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team103:153:15
13 Henttala LottaBigla Pro Cycling Team 24Bigla Pro Cycling Team8,,3:15
14 Zanner Beate 317,,3:15
15 Ehrler DesireeBigla Pro Cycling Team 22Bigla Pro Cycling Team6,,3:15
16 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana5,,3:15
17 Muccioli DaliaAstana BePink Womens Team 21Astana BePink Womens Team43:163:16
18 Beck Luisa 243,,3:16
19 Borchers Stephanie 252,,3:16
20 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 21Estado de México-Faren Kuota1,,3:16
21 Szybiak EwelinaVaiano - Fondriest 24Vaiano - Fondriest,,3:16
22 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 26Servetto Footon,,3:16
23 Arzuffi Alice MariaAstana BePink Womens Team 19Astana BePink Womens Team,,3:16
24 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,3:16
25 Breu Denise 28,,3:16
26 Hahn JacquelineBigla Pro Cycling Team 22Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,3:16
27 Laizane LijaVaiano - Fondriest 20Vaiano - Fondriest,,3:16
28 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,3:16
29 Faryn Milena 193:173:17
30 Hammes Kathrin 25,,3:17
31 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling Team 23Bigla Pro Cycling Team3:253:25
32 Weiss Martina 236:196:19
33 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupTeam Rytger 18Team Rytger,,6:19
34 Serika Culuman 296:216:21
35 Frapporti SimonaAstana BePink Womens Team 25Astana BePink Womens Team6:226:22
36 Gysling-Marzohl Mirjam 276:306:30
37 Sosna KatazynaVaiano - Fondriest 23Vaiano - Fondriest7:337:33
38 Covrig AnaAstana BePink Womens Team 19Astana BePink Womens Team9:559:55
39 Öschger Annabell 2010:2610:26
40 Karasiewicz Karolina 21,,10:26
41 Bruhwiler Larissa 2010:2710:27
42 Lacher Sophie 18,,10:27
43 Kardas Aleksandra 21,,10:27
44 Uebelhart Jessica 23,,10:27
45 Martin LucyEstado de México-Faren Kuota 24Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,10:27
46 Paller Tatjana 18,,10:27
47 Hofmann Sarah Lena 22,,10:27
48 Wilkos Katarzyna 20,,10:27
49 Knauer AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team10:2810:28
50 Trevisi AnnaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 22Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,10:28
51 Cornolti VeronicaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon,,10:28
52 van Oijen AlisaNo Radunion Vitalogic 21No Radunion Vitalogic11:1311:13
53 Riegler ElisabethNo Radunion Vitalogic 19No Radunion Vitalogic14:4914:49
54 Gassner AstridNo Radunion Vitalogic 18No Radunion Vitalogic,,14:49
55 Knitsch Marietta 27,,14:49
56 Kattinger Luisa 18,,14:49
57 Rugelj AnjaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana14:5014:50
58 Imstepf Rita 21,,14:50
59 Ludwig Marie-therese 2118:4218:42
60 Fischer Lisa 20,,18:42
61 Schmidmeister Esther 2720:0320:03
DNF Gebhardt ElkeBigla Pro Cycling Team 30Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Mader Nicole 28,,-
DNF Oshurkova YelyzavetaServetto Footon 22Servetto Footon,,-
DNF Overney Corinne 30,,-
DNF Oliver Mikayla 19,,-
DNF Andersen Julie ValgrenTeam Rytger 20Team Rytger,,-
DNF Strobl StephanieNo Radunion Vitalogic 19No Radunion Vitalogic,,-
DNF Mazzotta Riccarda 28,,-
DNF Matthey Crystel 29,,-
DNF Schwager PatriciaTeam TIBCO - To The Top 30Team TIBCO - To The Top,,-
DNF Schreder Nadja 30,,-
DNF Maltese MichelaAstana BePink Womens Team 19Astana BePink Womens Team,,-
DNF Schultz NinaTeam Rytger 21Team Rytger,,-
DNF Aubry EmilieBigla Pro Cycling Team 25Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Heckmann Lisa 26,,-
DNF Baur Caroline 20,,-
DNF Noever Heike 24,,-
DNF Rios Yulissa 24,,-
DNF Kapusta-Szydłak SylwiaVaiano - Fondriest 31Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF Lechner Corinna 19,,-
DNF Lari MarinaServetto Footon 25Servetto Footon,,-
DNF Martini AlessiaVaiano - Fondriest 22Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF Kupfernagel Hanka 40,,-
DNF Meizer Stefanie 42,,-
DNF Pålsson AnnaTeam Rytger 19Team Rytger,,-
DNF Ortmüller Madeleine 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Frauen Grand Prix Gippingen logoDate: 15th June 2014
Avg. speed winner: 36.79 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-1.2
Start/finish: GippingenGippingen