2019»Gent-Wevelgem/Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper (1.Ncup)

2019  One day race  »  Ieper  ›  Ieper   (120.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Simmons Quinn 171252:53:502:53:50
2 Askey Lewis 17850:070:07
3 Watson Samuel 17600:270:27
4 Tulett Ben 17500:360:36
5 Løland Sakarias Koller 1745,,0:36
6 Marthe Nicolas 1840,,0:36
7 Piccolo Andrea 1835,,0:36
8 Tiberi Antonio 1730,,0:36
9 Ballerstedt Maurice 1826,,0:36
10 Arrieta Igor 1622,,0:36
11 Huens Axel 1720,,0:36
12 Murn Bostjan 1818,,0:36
13 Brenner Marco 1616,,0:36
14 Newmark Finley 1714,,0:36
15 Rodriguez Carlos 1812,,0:36
16 Zambanini Edoardo 1710,,0:36
17 Page Hugo 179,,0:36
18 Lamperti Luke 168,,0:36
19 van Veenendaal Hidde 187,,0:36
20 Corvaisier Antonin 186,,0:36
21 Skivild Robin Juel 175,,0:36
22 Dahlblom Anton 174,,0:36
23 Vauquelin Kevin 173,,0:36
24 Tercero Fernando 172,,0:36
25 Grasvold Dennis 181,,0:36
26 Debruyne Ramses 16,,0:36
27 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 16,,0:36
28 Jenkins Nolan 18,,0:36
29 Leijnse Enzo 17,,0:36
30 Baudin Alex 170:410:41
31 Toumire Hugo 17,,0:41
32 Maček Matic 162:312:31
33 Fratczak Radoslaw 16,,2:31
34 Strelkov Nikita 17,,2:31
35 Paulus Milan 17,,2:31
36 Rubenis Pauls 17,,2:31
37 Hayter Leo 17,,2:31
38 van Hamme Wout 162:362:36
39 de Lie Arnaud 172:542:54
40 Declerck Jelle 16,,2:54
41 Lührs Leslie 182:572:57
42 Verbeeck Calvin 17,,2:57
43 Lechantre Bastien 17,,2:57
44 Klyver Hjalmar 17,,2:57
45 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor 18,,2:57
46 Berckmoes Jenno 18,,2:57
47 Gaspard Julien 18,,2:57
48 Vandenbulcke Alex 17,,2:57
49 Deweirdt Siebe 16,,2:57
50 Oelke Tim 18,,2:57
51 Bethencourt Nathan 18,,2:57
52 Avbelj Blaz 17,,2:57
53 Sheffield Magnus 16,,2:57
54 Gudmestad Tord 17,,2:57
55 Dhaeye Enrico 18,,2:57
56 Callahan Seth 17,,2:57
57 van der Tuuk Axel 17,,2:57
58 Syversen Preben 17,,2:57
59 Krasts Alekss 17,,2:57
60 Labbe Benjamin 18,,2:57
61 Kazis Daniels 18,,2:57
62 Butrekhin Yurii 18,,2:57
63 Ryan Will 17,,2:57
64 Ryan Archie 17,,2:57
65 Rootkin-Gray Jack 16,,2:57
66 Kulakov Maksim 17,,2:57
67 Garrison Michael 17,,2:57
68 Wilksch Hannes 17,,2:57
69 Van Ryckeghem Lars 16,,2:57
70 Treimuth Henri 17,,2:57
71 Jaskot Michal 17,,2:57
72 Rushby Max 18,,2:57
73 Gusev Jakov 18,,2:57
74 Baniar Matús 17,,2:57
75 Leleu Audric 173:073:07
76 Lovidius Edvin 176:576:57
77 Della Lunga Francesco 17,,6:57
78 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 16,,6:57
79 Wallinder Wincent 17,,6:57
80 Kurits Joonas 16,,6:57
81 Vool Toomas 18,,6:57
82 Lootus Stefan 17,,6:57
83 Hessmann Michel 17,,6:57
84 Miny Gilles 16,,6:57
85 Jeretina Marko 177:037:03
86 Orins Robin 179:229:22
87 Krysztofiak Jakub 1711:1911:19
88 Michotte Joé 17,,11:19
89 Vernersson Lukas 16,,11:19
90 Bajorfi Ádám 1613:2813:28
91 Laleu Timothée 1713:5813:58
DNF Gozzi Tommaso 17--
DNF Andersons Roberts 17,,-
DNF Heine Oliver 17,,-
DNF Zelina Andrej 18,,-
DNF Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik 17,,-
DNF Hodás Jakub 17,,-
DNF Eran Gil 17,,-
DNF Donley Shay 18,,-
DNF Gohér Mihály 18,,-
DNF Hertz Benjamin 17,,-
DNF Fabian Csongor 17,,-
DNF van Rillaer Dayan 17,,-
DNF Paquet Tom 16,,-
DNF Belohvosciks Kristians 17,,-
DNF Jentgen Jérôme 16,,-
DNF Ayuso Juan 16,,-
DNF Ryszewski Kamil 18,,-
DNF del Grosso Bodi 18,,-
DNF van Uden Casper 17,,-
DNF Cantor Netanel 16,,-
DNF Garcia Raul 18,,-
DNF Smith Mark 18,,-
DNF Njor Marckus 17,,-
DNF Eccli Cyrian 16,,-
DNF Pagnier Louka 18,,-
DNF Gloesener Jacques 17,,-
DNF Tomka Boaz 17,,-
DNF Balestra Lorenzo 16,,-
DNF Isasa Xabier 17,,-
DNF Marzec Adrian 18,,-
DNF Laushkin Lev 16,,-
DNF Sánta Ármin Konrád 16,,-
DNF Nimrod Riva 16,,-
DNF Sikora David 18,,-
DNF Gajdula Marek 17,,-
DNF Glivar Gal 16,,-
DNF Mirzojev Artjom 17,,-
DNF Colnar Aljaz 17,,-
DNF Moreaux Clement 17,,-
DNF Bettendorff Loïc 17,,-
DNF Kooij Olav 17,,-
DNF Moureau Axel 18,,-
DNF Moriarty Tom 16,,-
DNF Gałka Michał 17,,-
DNF Nagel Ido 16,,-
DNF Perets Tomer 17,,-
DNF Kogut Oded 18,,-
DNF Rovder Pavol 17,,-
DNF Strelis Eduards 17,,-
DNF Goebeert Theo 18,,-
DNF Karpenko Gleb 17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 31st March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.626 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-1.Ncup
Start/finish: IeperIeper