2017»Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE (1.WWT)

2017  One day race  »  Ieper  ›  Wevelgem   (146k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
182 Henttala LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1201003:53:543:53:54
211 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 27Wiggle High510070,,0:00
3164 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb8540,,0:00
4151 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 7030,,0:00
5112 Brennauer LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing6025,,0:00
641 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota 23Lensworld - Kuota5020,,0:00
7223 Barnes AliceDrops 21Drops4015,,0:00
81 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3510,,0:00
9113 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing309,,0:00
1091 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling258,,0:00
11212 Elvin GracieOrica-Scott 28Orica-Scott207,,0:00
1243 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota 32Lensworld - Kuota186,,0:00
13236 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink Cogeas 36Bepink Cogeas165,,0:00
14216 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott144,,0:00
15111 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing123,,0:00
1661 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies10,,0:00
1723 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie8,,0:00
18245 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team6,,0:00
1921 Niewiadoma KatarzynaWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie4,,0:00
20152 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 2,,0:00
214 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
2256 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,0:00
2385 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
24172 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
25213 Garfoot KatrinOrica-Scott 35Orica-Scott,,0:00
265 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
27231 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas,,0:00
28171 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana0:040:04
29161 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,0:04
30173 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,0:04
3184 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:04
32106 Knetemann RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:04
33166 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb,,0:04
3413 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 33Wiggle High5,,0:04
3512 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 27Wiggle High50:060:06
36176 Stricker Anna Zita MariaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,0:06
37163 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:120:12
3883 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:12
3981 Vilmann MarieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:12
40154 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,0:12
4192 Jasinska MałgorzataCylance Pro Cycling 33Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:12
4216 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,0:12
436 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:270:27
44122 Gaß DanielaServetto Giusta 36Servetto Giusta7:087:08
45135 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,7:08
4654 Van Severen CelineSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,7:08
47201 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 34Bizkaia-Durango,,7:08
4866 Van Der Meulen KaatLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,7:08
4963 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies,,7:08
5072 Mustonen SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 36Team Virtu Cycling Women,,7:08
5174 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 28Team Virtu Cycling Women,,7:08
5222 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie 20WM3 Energie,,7:08
53243 Fidanza AriannaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,7:08
5444 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota,,7:08
55205 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango,,7:08
56226 Zorzi SusannaDrops 25Drops,,7:08
57103 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:08
58146 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 42Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,7:08
5935 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 23Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,7:08
60142 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,7:08
61141 de Jong DemiParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,7:08
62244 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team,,7:08
63105 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:08
6446 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota,,7:08
65162 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,7:08
66194 Ossola IrenaSAS - Macogep 28SAS - Macogep,,7:08
6715 Leth JulieWiggle High5 24Wiggle High5,,7:08
68126 Lozano Laura CamilaServetto Giusta 30Servetto Giusta,,7:08
69202 Kern ŠpelaBizkaia-Durango 27Bizkaia-Durango,,7:08
7033 Inghelbrecht SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,7:08
71165 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,7:08
72232 Ragusa KatiaBepink Cogeas 19Bepink Cogeas,,7:08
73144 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,7:08
7414 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 28Wiggle High5,,7:08
75225 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 19Drops,,7:08
7693 Knol WillekeCylance Pro Cycling 25Cylance Pro Cycling,,7:08
772 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,7:08
78242 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,7:08
7995 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling,,7:08
8096 Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling 27Cylance Pro Cycling,,7:08
81104 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:08
8242 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota,,7:08
83203 Llamas LorenaBizkaia-Durango 29Bizkaia-Durango,,7:08
84145 Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,7:08
85133 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 28Hitec Products,,7:08
8636 Rijkes SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 25Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,7:08
87233 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Cogeas 22Bepink Cogeas,,7:08
88153 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,7:08
89124 Potokina AnnaServetto Giusta 29Servetto Giusta,,7:08
90184 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,7:08
9132 de Jong ThalitaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 23Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,7:08
92241 Morzenti LisaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team,,7:08
933 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,7:08
94211 Allen JessicaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott,,7:08
9525 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 28WM3 Energie,,7:08
96215 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott,,7:08
97214 Roy SarahOrica-Scott 31Orica-Scott,,7:08
98102 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:08
9986 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 29Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,7:08
100116 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 35Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:08
101101 Biannic AudeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:08
10294 Numainville JoëlleCylance Pro Cycling 29Cylance Pro Cycling7:167:16
DNF196 Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep 22SAS - Macogep--
DNF62 Delzenne ÉliseLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF51 Druyts KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  27Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF26 Kitchen LaurenWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie,,-
DNF134 Kessler NinaHitec Products 28Hitec Products,,-
DNF121 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto Giusta 23Servetto Giusta,,-
DNF75 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNF191 Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep 30SAS - Macogep,,-
DNF182 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF156 Vekemans AnishaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF246 Vieceli LaraAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF222 Durrell RebeccaDrops 28Drops,,-
DNF195 Rochedy EmilieSAS - Macogep 22SAS - Macogep,,-
DNF55 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF45 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Kuota 27Lensworld - Kuota,,-
DNF24 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie,,-
DNF132 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,-
DNF115 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF71 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Virtu Cycling Women 19Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNF186 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF181 Bartelloni BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF155 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF235 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Cogeas 34Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF221 Duyck Ann-SophieDrops 29Drops,,-
DNF206 Perez Torrente YessicaBizkaia-Durango 24Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF143 Swinkels KarlijnParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,-
DNF53 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF34 Rivat-Mas AmelieLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 27Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF64 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF131 Andersen SusanneHitec Products 18Hitec Products,,-
DNF114 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF185 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF175 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF192 Mena MilagroSAS - Macogep 23SAS - Macogep,,-
DNF234 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF204 Muñoz Paola AndreaBizkaia-Durango 30Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF136 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,-
DNF52 Delbaere FienSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  20Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF31 Markus KellyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF65 Schmidt TrineLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF123 Huang Ting YingServetto Giusta 26Servetto Giusta,,-
DNF76 Koster ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 25Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNF183 Covrig AnaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF174 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF193 Lamboley SolineSAS - Macogep 20SAS - Macogep,,-
DNF224 Simpson AnnabelDrops 26Drops,,-
DNS73 Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 32Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 26th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.45 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: IeperWevelgem

Race profile



Websites:
www.gent-wevelgem.be